Go Bears!
GO Bears!
Go Bears!
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago


Recap

 
Licensed to University of Texas at Austin
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2014 11:06 PM
                      87th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/26/2014 to 3/29/2014    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
   TX Relays: M 11.81  2003        Monique Lee, Navasota                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daja Gordon               09 Dal Hampton Prep         11.93q  1.7  3 
  2 Akeyla Mitchell           12 CC West Oso              12.02q -0.8  1 
  3 Sierra Peterson           12 St. Mary's Acade         12.08q  1.7  3 
  4 Keandria Taylor           11 Rosebud-Lott             12.10q -0.8  1 
  5 Jernaya Sharp             10 Greenhill School         12.18q  0.8  4 
  6 Kortnei Johnson           11 Italy                    12.19q  0.4  2 
  7 Briana Shufford           11 St. Mary's Acade         12.20q -0.8  1 
  8 Juanita Mainoo            12 Frisco Lone Star         12.23q  0.8  4 
  9 Jaelyn Pettit             11 Dal Hampton Prep         12.24q  0.8  4 
 10 Virginia Kerley           09 Taylor                   12.26   0.4  2 
 11 Lexie Lewis               11 Brownwood                12.27   0.4  2 
 12 Tierney Silliman          11 West Valley-Yak          12.33   1.7  3 
 13 Jade Weathersby           12 Coldspring-Oakhu         12.35   0.4  2 
 14 J'Kaylee Clark            10 Farmersville             12.37   0.8  4 
 15 Hailey Patterson          11 Kennedale                12.42   0.4  2 
 16 Lyric Jackson             12 Grandview                12.45   0.8  4 
 17 Deziah Ervin              11 Alpine                   12.53   1.7  3 
 18 Jessica Oliver            11 Coldspring-Oakhu         12.61  -0.8  1 
 19 Jasmine Frazier           12 Carr Ranchview           12.63  -0.8  1 
 20 Acacia Watson             10 Wharton                  12.65   1.7  3  .650
 20 Dajah Guidry              12 Northside                12.65   1.7  3  .644
 22 Anastesiea Lee            12 WF Hirschi               12.67   0.8  4 
 23 Peyton Ford               09 La Vernia                12.82   0.4  2 
 24 Kim Rendon                11 Pearsall                 12.83   0.4  2 
 25 Robbie Clarke             12 Gatesville               12.85   0.4  2 
 26 Rosalind McCoy            11 Grapeland                12.96   0.8  4 
 27 Shelby Newton             12 Tolar                    13.13  -0.8  1 
 28 Carlee Howard             11 Goliad                   13.23  -0.8  1 
 29 Naomi Fox                 12 CC West Oso              13.39  -0.8  1 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
   TX Relays: M 11.50  1988        Chryste Gaines, Dallas South Oak Cliff      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hannah Cunliffe           12 Federal Way              11.62q  0.5  2 
  2 Teahna Daniels            11 First Academy-Or         11.77q  0.6  7 
  3 Taylor Bennett            11 Klein Collins            11.88q  1.0  8 
  4 Tiffani Johnson           11 Duncanville              12.06q  0.5  2 
  5 Glorilisha Carter         11 Bastrop                  12.08q -1.3  3 
  6 Jade Lewis                12 LB Poly                  12.14q  0.5  2  .133
  7 Payton Stumbaugh          12 Har-Ber                  12.14q -0.3  4  .135
  8 Chanell O'Conner          11 Hou Lamar                12.15q -1.3  3 
  9 Tevis Thomas              11 SA Brackenridge          12.16q  1.0  8 
 10 Sydney Howells            11 RR McNeil                12.18  -0.8  5 
 11 LaTessa Johnson           11 Richardson               12.19  -0.3  4 
 12 Meghan Marias             12 Lincoln-Way East         12.20   0.6  7 
 13 Melicha Smith             11 Texas City               12.21   1.0  8 
 14 Talajah Murrell           11 Converse Judson          12.22  -0.8  5 
 15 Candalyn Lyons            12 Denton Guyer             12.28   0.8  1 
 16 Christian Hedgepeth       12 Arl Lamar                12.32  -1.3  3 
 17 Siara Obasuyi             12 Duncanville              12.36   1.0  6 
 18 Courtlyn Gant             10 Arl Martin               12.37   1.0  6 
 19 Alisha Washington         12 Dal Lincoln              12.38  -0.3  4 
 20 Jhane' King               10 Keller Timber Cr         12.39  -1.3  3 
 21 Essance Sample            09 Hou Cy Springs           12.41   1.0  6  .407
 22 Charity Thomas            10 The Woodlands            12.41   0.5  2  .408
 23 Desiree Horn              12 GP North Shore           12.44  -1.3  3 
 24 Alexis Hyshaw             12 Lincoln-Way East         12.46  -0.3  4  .453
 25 Alliyah Powell            12 Hou Cy Creek             12.46  -0.8  5  .460
 26 Deana Richardson          11 Northside Brenna         12.48   0.6  7  .474
 27 Brittany Browning         11 Tyler Lee                12.48  -0.8  5  .476
 28 Alondriah Brown           12 Bryan                    12.48   0.5  2  .479
 29 Courtney Bostic           11 Frisco Heritage          12.49  -1.3  3 
 30 Taylor Olson              09 SA Reagan                12.51   0.6  7 
 31 Kaylee Hinton             11 Rockwall                 12.52   0.8  1 
 32 Allysha Davis             11 SA Reagan                12.53  -0.3  4 
 33 Trameceia Sample          11 Hou Cy Springs           12.55  -0.8  5 
 34 Emone Davis               11 Danville                 12.56   0.5  2  .571
 35 Bren'Yae Mitchell         10 Bay City                 12.58   1.0  6 
 36 Alexis Oaks               10 A&M Consolidated         12.58   0.8  1  .577
 37 Kearah Gardner            11 Hou Cy Falls             12.58   0.5  2  .578
 38 Elizabeth Peters          12 EP Franklin              12.61  -0.3  4 
 39 Elexus Garvin             12 Wylie East               12.63  -1.3  3  .629
 40 Lauren Daniel             12 Lew Marcus               12.63   1.0  6  .630
 41 Jasmine Gordon            12 FB Hightower             12.65   0.6  7 
 42 Kirsten Johnson           12 So. Grand Prairi         12.66   0.6  7 
 43 Kia Neel                  12 Aus Lake Travis          12.71   0.8  1 
 44 Tamar Perkins             12 Hou Cy Falls             12.72  -0.8  5 
 45 Sch'Cara Young            12 Beau Central             12.77  -0.3  4  .763
 46 Katyiah Carter            12 DeSoto                   12.77  -0.8  5  .770
 46 Bryanna Skinner           09 Denton Ryan              12.77   0.8  1  .770
 48 Morganne Mukes            09 Edmond Memorial          12.81   1.0  8  .802
 49 Tahlor Cook               11 Richardson               12.81   1.0  8  .810
 50 Sommer Wilder             12 Canyon                   12.82   0.6  7 
 51 Sha'Donica Mitchell       11 Terrell                  12.83  -0.8  5 
 52 Madison Miles             11 San Marcos               12.85   0.6  7 
 53 Jasmine Richard           12 Lew Marcus               12.87   1.0  8 
 54 Alyssa Gridiron           09 Frisco Heritage          12.88   1.0  6 
 55 Tiara King                12 Lancaster                12.89   1.0  6 
 56 Arbonay Hill-Bess         10 Spring DeKaney           12.94   1.0  8 
 57 Morgan Burks-Magee        09 Rockwall-Heath           12.97   0.8  1 
 58 Kylie Nodorft             12 Wylie East               12.99   0.5  2 
 59 Tylasha Collins           10 Crowley N. Crowl         13.04   1.0  6 
 60 Demonica Alexander        12 Dal Lincoln              13.07   0.5  2 
 61 Maliyah Griggs            09 Bay City                 13.35  -1.3  3 
 62 Jessyca Ross              12 Katy Mayde Creek         13.41   1.0  8 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: ! 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
    American: $ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
  Collegiate: % 10.78  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   Myers Std: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
   TX Relays: M 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  11.20q  1.9  1 
  2 Morolake Akinosun         SO Texas                    11.29q  2.0  3 
  3 Aaliyah Brown             FR Texas A&M                11.34q  1.9  1 
  4 Cierra White              JR Texas Tech               11.41q  1.9  1 
  5 Takeia Pinckney           SR LSU                      11.42q  0.7  4 
  6 Regine Williams           FR Arkansas                 11.46q  1.9  1 
  7 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 11.50q +0.0  2 
  8 Ashton Purvis             JR Texas A&M                11.51q  2.0  3 
  9 Ashley Collier            SR Texas A&M                11.54q  0.7  4 
 10 Jada Martin               FR LSU                      11.58  +0.0  2  .578
 11 Janet Amponsah            FR West Texas Colle         11.58   2.0  3  .579
 12 Bria Carter               FR Houston                  11.63   0.6  7 
 13 Marika Brown              FR Texas State              11.67   0.7  4 
 14 Christy Udoh              SR Texas                    11.69   0.7  4 
 15 Charnell Price            SR California               11.74   0.7  4  .733
 16 Daye Shon Roberson        FR Oklahoma                 11.74   1.9  1  .735
 17 Tianna Valentine          SO Kansas                   11.78   1.5  6  .772
 18 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 11.78   2.0  3  .775
 19 Alisha Keys               SR Kansas                   11.80   1.9  1  .759
 20 Elexis Fuller-Stewart     SO Cen Arizona              11.80   1.9  1  .797
 21 Toshika Sylvester         SR LSU                      11.81   1.9  1 
 22 Morgan Snow               JR Texas                    11.84  +0.0  2  .836
 22 Ashley Fields             SO Baylor                   11.84   2.0  3  .836
 24 Kaina Martinez            JR TAMU-Kingsville          11.84   1.5  6  .839
 25 Kiersten Brewer           JR Houston                  11.86   1.5  6  .851
 25 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.86   0.7  4  .851
 27 India Daniels             SO Texas A&M                11.86  +0.0  2  .857
 28 Peyton Chaney             SO Virginia                 11.87  +0.0  2  .869
 29 Dominique Keel            SO Wash State               11.87   0.6  7  .870
 30 Zainab Sanni              FR Kansas                   11.89   1.9  1 
 31 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 11.92   0.7  4 
 32 Shamelle Pless            JR Northern Arizona         11.93   0.6  7 
 33 Sharrona Williams         SO New Mexico JC            11.94   0.6  7 
 34 Kehri Jones               JR Baylor                   11.95  -1.4  5 
 35 Kylie Price               JR UCLA                     11.96  +0.0  2 
 36 Victoria Wade             JR Louisiana Tech           11.98   1.5  6  .971
 37 Shun-Shauna Mason         SO South Plains             11.98  -1.4  5  .977
 38 Whitney Fountain          JR Clemson                  11.99  +0.0  2 
 39 Tonia Mckinley            FR Southern                 12.01   2.1 11 
 40 Abigail Flower            JR Liberty                  12.02   2.0  3 
 41 Ebony Collins             SO TAMU-CC                  12.05   2.1 11  .045
 42 Danielle Darden           FR Wash State               12.05   0.7  4  .048
 43 Courtney Miller           JR Incarnate Word           12.07   0.9  8  .064
 44 Kennadi Bouyer            FR Mississippi              12.07   0.6  7  .070
 45 Sabrina Moore             FR TCU                      12.10   2.0  3  .091
 46 Manaiza Kelley            JR Southern                 12.10   2.1 11  .099
 47 Aijah Urssery             SR Notre Dame               12.12   2.0  3  .113
 48 Darriel Banks             JR Northern Arizona         12.12  -1.4  5  .115
 49 Justise Dayries           SO Baylor                   12.13  -1.4  5 
 50 Nia Dorner                FR Texas                    12.15  +0.0  9 
 51 Iphona Paiement           FR TCU                      12.16  +0.0  2  .157
 52 Jillian Haynes            SR Albany                   12.16   0.9  8  .158
 53 Oasis Hernandez           FR Liberty                  12.18  -1.4  5  .172
 54 Victoria Rimpsey          FR UT-Arlington             12.18  +0.0  9  .175
 55 Cessily Jones             SO Oklahoma                 12.19  -1.4  5  .187
 56 Asia Cooper               SO Mississippi              12.19   0.7  4  .190
 57 A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad    FR No. Illinois             12.20   0.9  8 
 58 Bailee Whitworth          SR Utah State               12.22   0.6  7 
 59 Chartia Hurt              SO West Texas Colle         12.23   1.5  6 
 60 Courtney Robinson         FR Cen Arizona              12.24  +0.0  9  .236
 60 Jaynisha Berry            FR Northwestern St.         12.24   0.6  7  .236
 62 Daniela Anane-Bediokah    SR Incarnate Word           12.24   0.9  8  .239
 63 Kahlia Taylor             SO Albany                   12.25   2.1 11  .243
 64 Atarah Clark              SO South Plains             12.25  -1.4  5  .246
 65 Bri Leeper                SO West Texas A&M           12.28   0.9  8 
 66 Alexus Hebert             JR Texas State              12.31  -1.4  5 
 67 Angel Byers               FR Grambling                12.35  -0.6 12 
 68 Ana Martin-Sacristan      FR Akron                    12.43   1.1 10 
 69 De'Von Johnson            FR Kennesaw State           12.44   2.1 11 
 70 Netalia Anderson          SO Kennesaw State           12.45   1.1 10 
 71 Kinsey Coppedge           JR Angelo State             12.46   2.1 11 
 72 Malaina Payton            SR California               12.47  +0.0  9 
 73 Brittany Smith            SR No. Illinois             12.51  +0.0  9 
 74 Bianca Smith              SR Florida State            12.52   1.5  6 
 75 Lauren Nwegbo             SO Sam Houston St.          12.54   1.1 10 
 76 Keyunta Washington        FR UTSA                     12.57  -0.6 12 
 77 Tori McKenzie             FR Virginia                 12.58   2.1 11 
 78 Caitlin McKnight          FR Wayland Bapt             12.67  +0.0  9 
 79 Alexis Baldwin            FR Texas-Tyler              12.72  -0.6 12 
 80 Brittany Rawlins          FR Utah State               12.73  +0.0  9 
 81 Selasie Koto              FR TAMU-Commerce            12.96  -0.6 12 
 82 Jasmine Walker            FR West Texas A&M           13.00   0.9  8 
 83 Chelsey Grigsby           JR Texas-Tyler              13.27  -0.6 12 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
   Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
   TX Relays: M 10.43  1998        Amar Johnson, Fort Worth Country Day        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Leon Powell               12 Kennedale                10.52q  1.7  3 
  2 Royce Caldwell            12 Columbus                 10.63q  0.7  4 
  3 Jay Bradford              11 Splendora                10.75q  0.7  4 
  4 Joel Latson               11 Episcopal-Bell           10.82q +0.0  1 
  5 Deshawn Davis             12 Celina                   10.91q +0.0  2 
  6 Devon Sanders             12 Clarksville              10.94q  1.7  3 
  7 Tyreik Gray               11 Episcopal-Bell           11.00q +0.0  2 
  8 Phillip Greenfield        12 TMI Episcopal            11.08q  1.7  3 
  9 Juwan Washington          11 Kennedale                11.09q +0.0  1 
 10 Cody Cunningham           11 Prestonwood Chr          11.10  +0.0  2 
 11 Jalen Sharp               12 Greenhill School         11.16   0.7  4  .154
 12 Toney Rogers              11 Wharton                  11.16   0.7  4  .159
 13 Denarius Earl             10 Tatum                    11.20  +0.0  2 
 14 Joshua Mack               12 Giddings                 11.22  +0.0  2 
 15 Matthew McManigle         12 Fredericksbu             11.25   0.7  4 
 16 Jeff Lara                 12 Schulenburg              11.27   0.7  4 
 17 Aaron Sanders             11 Bellville                11.29  +0.0  2 
 18 Eric Stevenson            11 Prestonwood Chr          11.30   0.7  4 
 19 Grayson Borchardt         11 All Saints Episc         11.33  +0.0  1 
 20 Matthew Larson            12 Rockport-Fulton          11.36   1.7  3 
 21 Christopher Simons        12 Farmersville             11.38  +0.0  1 
 22 Cole Brunett              11 Whitney                  11.39   1.7  3 
 23 Grayland Arnold           10 Kountze                  11.46  +0.0  2 
 24 Alex Palos                12 Blanco                   11.58   1.7  3 
 25 Charles Miles             12 John Paul II             11.68  +0.0  1 
 26 Justin Matthews           11 Lutheran South           11.70  +0.0  1 
 27 Blake Best                12 Kountze                  12.14  +0.0  2 
 -- Tanner Owens              12 Shelton School             DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
   Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
   TX Relays: M 10.18  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Malcolm White             12 Katy Taylor              10.60q -1.9  5 
  2 Malik Wilson              12 Brenham                  10.69q  0.2  2 
  3 Ryan Newsome              11 Aledo                    10.78q  0.2  2 
  4 Chris Lewis               12 Lakeside                 10.80q  0.8  1 
  5 Darrion Flowers           11 Arl Houston              10.81q  0.3  3  .809
  6 Darius Mitchell           12 Kil Harker Heigh         10.81q  0.2  2  .810
  7 Jahrod Henderson          12 Colleyville              10.82q  0.3  3 
  8 Robert Charlton           11 Edmond Memorial          10.87q -1.9  5 
  9 Jamal Kemp                12 Arl Lamar                10.88q  0.8  1 
 10 Ian Peterson              10 RR Cedar Ridge           10.89  -1.2  6  .882
 11 Brandon Jones             10 Nacogdoches              10.89   0.3  3  .889
 12 Zach Menchaca             11 Lew The Colony           10.91   0.8  1 
 13 Louis Davis               10 Waco                     10.95   0.8  1 
 14 Justin Hollins            12 Arl Martin               10.97   0.2  2 
 15 Reggie Robinson           11 Cleburne                 10.99   0.8  1 
 16 Jimmy Jones               12 Mans Legacy              11.01  -0.3  4 
 17 Sterling Jones            12 Richardson               11.02   0.2  2  .012
 18 Khalil Lacy               10 Richardson               11.02   0.2  2  .020
 19 London Dunn               09 DeSoto                   11.03  -0.3  4 
 20 Kene Nwangwu              10 Frisco Heritage          11.05  -0.9  7 
 21 Caleb Howe                12 SA Brandeis              11.09  -0.9  7 
 22 Xavian Marks              11 Rich George Ranc         11.10  -1.2  6 
 23 Keion Sutton              10 Midlothian               11.11  -1.2  6 
 24 Ian Braxton               10 Lew Marcus               11.12  -1.9  5  .113
 24 Alex Gregory              10 Nacogdoches              11.12  -0.3  4  .113
 26 Trevion Roberts           12 Hou Eisenhower           11.13   0.3  3 
 27 Paris Odem                12 Aus Mccallum             11.14  -1.2  6  .134
 28 Brett Bofinger            12 Colleyville              11.14   0.3  3  .138
 29 Jared Phipps              11 Arl Martin               11.17  -0.3  4 
 30 Ryan Nunn                 12 Brenham                  11.18  -1.9  5  .172
 31 Jalen LeCounte            12 FB Ridge Point           11.18  -0.3  4  .173
 32 Percy Carr                12 Lancaster                11.19  -1.9  5  .182
 33 Aaron Fuller              10 Lucas Lovejoy            11.19  -0.9  7  .187
 34 Dandre Reed               10 Haltom City Halt         11.23  -0.9  7 
 35 Desten Johnson            11 Ennis                    11.24  -1.9  5 
 36 Jaren Colbert             09 FB Hightower             11.28   0.2  2  .271
 37 Louis Mills               12 Byrd, C.E.               11.28   0.2  2  .278
 38 Mahlieke Boseman          12 McKinney Boyd            11.28  -0.3  4  .279
 39 Justin Webber             11 Rockwall-Heath           11.31   0.8  1 
 40 Huey Mitchell             11 Little Elm               11.33   0.8  1 
 41 Mark Johnson              12 Dal Lincoln              11.37  -2.4  8 
 42 Jordon Moore              11 Lew Flower Mound         11.41  -1.9  5  .406
 43 Chase Morrison            12 Justin Northwest         11.41  -1.2  6  .408
 44 Eric Tilghman             11 SA Wagner                11.44   0.2  2  .436
 45 Reggie Garner             11 Lancaster                11.44  -2.4  8  .438
 46 Christion Childs          10 Manvel                   11.48  -2.4  8 
 47 Javon Thomas              11 Texarkana Texas          11.52  -0.9  7 
 48 Mark Demery               12 Lew Marcus               11.53  -0.3  4 
 49 Jahshawn Johnson          12 Ennis                    11.56  -2.4  8 
 50 Jalon Smith               12 Edmond Memorial          11.56  -1.2  6 
 51 Saveion James             10 Justin Northwest         11.60  -2.4  8 
 52 DeAndre Cooks             12 So. Grand Prairi         11.68  -1.2  6 
 53 Trey Espinoza             10 Aus Anderson             11.79  -2.4  8 
 54 Isaiah Powell             10 Lew The Colony           15.20  -1.9  5 
 -- Aunrie Davis              12 Aus Akins                   FS  -0.9  7 
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
       World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: %  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
   Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
   TX Relays: M 10.17  2001        Eric Ndri, Central State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lestrod Roland            SO South Plains             10.31q  0.1  2 
  2 Kabroderan Handsborough   SO South Plains             10.43q  1.7  1 
  3 Odean Skeen               FR South Plains             10.46q  0.4  4  .459
  4 Ahmed Ali                 SO South Plains             10.46q  1.3  3  .460
  5 Tim Price                 JR TAMU-Kingsville          10.52q  1.3  3 
  6 Blake Bartlett            SO West Texas Colle         10.55q  0.1  2 
  7 Justin Scruggs            SO Wayland Bapt             10.61q  0.1  2  .601
  8 Jerome Gatewood           FR West Texas Colle         10.61q  1.7  1  .610
  9 Ben Trotter               SO Cen Arizona              10.62q  0.4  4 
 10 Jeffery Joseph's          SR Wayland Bapt             10.64   0.4  4 
 11 Kejavon Moore             FR Cen Arizona              10.74   1.3  3 
 12 John David Rollins        JR TAMU-Commerce            10.80   1.7  1 
 13 Justin Breaux             SO Butler CC                10.98   0.1  2  .972
 14 Jerell Banks              JR West Texas A&M           10.98   0.4  4  .979
 15 Robbie Thayer             SR Angelo State             10.99   1.7  1  .983
 16 Ahkeel Guy                FR TAMU-Commerce            10.99   1.7  1  .986
 17 Tadarius Ridge            FR West Texas A&M           11.02   0.4  4 
 18 Justin Wilson             FR West Texas Colle         11.08   1.3  3 
 19 Corbin Whalum             SR TAMU-Kingsville          11.16   0.1  2 
 20 Christian Kearney         SR Texas-Tyler              11.57   1.7  1 
 21 Calvin Ray                FR Texas College            11.64   1.3  3 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
       World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: %  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
   Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
   TX Relays: M 10.06  2011        Gerald Phiri, TX A & M                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trayvon Bromell           FR Baylor                 M 10.02q  0.9  1 
  2 Prezel Hardy, Jr.         SR Texas A&M                10.19q  2.3  4 
  3 Reggie Lewis              JR Clemson                  10.20q  0.9  1 
  4 Devin Jenkins             SO Southern                 10.25q  0.9  1 
  5 Justin Walker             SR Northwestern St.         10.29q  1.0  2 
  6 Antwan Wright             SO Florida                  10.32q  0.6  5 
  7 Tevin Hester              SO Clemson                  10.34q  1.0  2 
  8 Ronnie Baker              SO TCU                      10.35q  2.3  4 
  9 Jalen Miller              FR Mississippi              10.36q  1.1  3 
 10 Cameron Burrell           FR Houston                  10.37   1.0  2  .363
 11 Leshon Collins            SO Houston                  10.37   2.3  4  .370
 12 Keenan Brock              SR Auburn                   10.38   1.1  3 
 13 Bryce Robinson            SO Tulsa                    10.42   1.1  3 
 14 Everett Walker            SR Baylor                   10.43   1.1  3 
 15 Michael Bryan             SR Texas A&M                10.44   0.9  1 
 16 Kameron Cowan             JR Grambling                10.46   1.1  3 
 17 Quentin Butler            JR UT-Arlington             10.49   2.3  4 
 18 Drew Duggans              FR Kennesaw State           10.50   1.2  7 
 19 Johnathan Farquarshon     JR Abilene Chr              10.52   2.3  4  .513
 20 Cejhae Greene             FR Florida State            10.52   0.9  1  .517
 21 Josh Atkinson             JR Notre Dame               10.53   1.0  2 
 22 Antonio Herbert           SR SE Louisiana             10.54   1.2  7  .531
 23 John Teeters              SO Okla State               10.54   1.1  3  .535
 24 Shermund Allsop           SR LSU                      10.54   0.9  1  .539
 25 Charles Anumnu            FR Texas                    10.55   2.3  4 
 26 Tom Blocker               SR California               10.56   0.6  5 
 27 Alfred Higgs              SR South Florida            10.58   2.7  8  .571
 28 Jermey Hicks              FR Louisiana Tech           10.58   0.6  5  .574
 29 Carlton Anumnu            FR Texas                    10.58   1.1  3  .580
 30 Darius Roy                FR New Orleans              10.62  -1.2  6  .614
 31 Waymon Storey             SR Oklahoma                 10.62   1.2  7  .619
 32 Nathaniel Brunette        SR UTSA                     10.63   1.2  7  .621
 33 Nic Bowens                JR Utah State               10.63  -1.2  6  .626
 34 Michael Granger           SR Mississippi              10.64   0.9  1  .636
 35 Treyvion Johnson          FR Texas Tech               10.64   1.2  7  .639
 36 Kareem Morris             SR Albany                   10.65   0.4 10 
 37 James Arnett              SO Houston                  10.66   2.7  8 
 38 Alex Reece                SO Baylor                   10.67   2.3  4 
 39 ConRoy Smith              SR Liberty                  10.69   2.7  8 
 40 Jarrick Wright            SR Sam Houston St.          10.70  -1.2  6  .694
 41 Silas Pimentel            SR Utah State               10.70  -1.2  6  .695
 42 Reginald Reed             SR Texas State              10.70   1.2  7  .696
 43 Khalfani Muhammad         FR California               10.71   1.1  3  .703
 44 Basil Fares               SO Texas                    10.71  -0.6  9  .706
 45 Malik Summers             FR TCU                      10.71   1.0  2  .709
 46 Kailo Moore               FR Mississippi              10.75   1.0  2  .746
 47 Kristen Mitchell          SR Sam Houston St.          10.75   0.6  5  .747
 48 Dash Oliver               SR California               10.76  -1.2  6 
 49 Jameel Abdul-Mateen       JR Clemson                  10.78   1.2  7 
 50 Tyquan Dukes              SO LIU Brooklyn             10.79   2.7  8 
 51 Stephen Racanelli         FR Liberty                  10.83  -0.6  9 
 52 Shawn Smith               SR Kansas                   10.84   2.7  8  .832
 52 Jamie Wilson              SO Kansas                   10.84   2.7  8  .832
 54 Raymond Hatton            SR Texas State              10.85  -1.2  6 
 55 Christopher DeWitt        JR Incarnate Word           10.87   0.6  5 
 56 Jermaine Davis            SR Texas A&M                10.89  -1.2  6 
 57 Jeremy Harden             FR UL-Monroe                10.90   0.4 10 
 58 Keon Campbell             SO Prairie View             10.94  -0.6  9 
 59 Rachmil van Lamoen        JR Florida State            10.95   2.3  4 
 60 Donald Williams Jr.       SR Albany                   10.96  -0.6  9 
 61 Yusef Merriweather        SR UCLA                     10.99   0.6  5 
 62 Darnell Porter            SO Texas                    11.04   0.4 10 
 63 Kameron Sheffield         SO Louisiana Tech           11.05  -0.6  9 
 64 Morgan Simon              FR UCLA                     11.06   1.2  7  .056
 65 Jordan Powell             JR Prairie View             11.06  -0.6  9  .059
 66 Anthony Hall              SR Grambling                11.09   0.4 10 
 67 Jerome Wilson             JR Texas Tech               11.10   0.6  5  .094
 68 Otugo Ananaba             FR Tulsa                    11.10   0.6  5  .099
 69 Kenneth Chambers          SR Missouri                 11.12  -0.6  9 
 70 Marcus Smoots             FR TAMU-CC                  11.25   2.7  8 
 71 Dorian Powell-Harris      JR Kennesaw State           11.30   0.4 10 
 72 Mikhail Williamson        JR LIU Brooklyn             11.32  -0.6  9 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
   Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
   TX Relays: M 14.33  2001        Fallon Carter, Olney                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kami Norton               12 Albany                   14.59q  1.9  1 
  2 Ashley Dendy                 Littlefield              14.89q  1.2  3 
  3 Kyra Anderson             11 St. Mary's Acade         15.05q  1.2  3 
  4 Ashtin Zamzow             12 Goliad                   15.11q  1.0  2 
  5 Chase Whiting             10 Fredericksbu             15.22q  1.2  3 
  6 Madi Sharp                12 Liberty Hill             15.38q  1.9  1 
  7 Georgia Wahl              11 Episcopal-Bell           15.41q  1.0  2 
  8 Kelli Banks               11 Greenhill School         15.49q  1.2  3 
  9 Camri Austin              09 Dal Hampton Prep         15.53q  1.9  1 
 10 De'jhoria Davis           10 Rockdale                 15.57   0.8  4 
 11 Reagan Luce               12 Hondo                    15.74   0.8  4 
 12 Nocona Swindell           11 Breckenridge             15.90   1.0  2 
 13 Katy Salziger             10 Goliad                   15.91   1.9  1 
 14 Justice Frazier           12 Gladewater Sabin         16.04   1.0  2 
 15 Karen Baker               12 Hill Country Chr         16.18   1.9  1 
 16 Kaitlin Lumpkins          12 Junction                 16.19   1.2  3 
 17 Kelly Kubenka             12 Geronimo Navarro         16.28   1.9  1 
 18 Victoria Henke            12 Fredericksbu             16.34   1.0  2 
 19 Aliyah Hale               11 St. Mary's Acade         16.35   1.0  2 
 20 Elena Cano                10 Alpine                   16.67   1.2  3  .665
 21 T'Aundrea Davis           11 CC West Oso              16.67   1.0  2  .669
 22 Raeann Rivera             12 Mineral Wells            16.74   1.2  3 
 23 Alli Styron               12 Argyle                   17.08   1.2  3  .072
 24 Mason Richters            09 Whitney                  17.08   0.8  4  .078
 25 Kelsey Parchman           11 La Grange                17.13   0.8  4 
 26 Kenzie Walker             12 La Grange                17.33   1.9  1 
 27 Logan White               11 Harper                   17.44   1.9  1 
 28 Bailey Connell            11 Gonzales                 17.54   0.8  4 
 29 Hannah Harris             11 Emory Rains              17.85   1.0  2 
 30 Kyra Sullenger            11 Ingleside                20.82   0.8  4 
 31 Jasmine Frazier           12 Carr Ranchview           35.03   0.8  4 
 -- Jordan Nash               11 Grandview                   FS   1.9  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
   Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
   TX Relays: M 13.57  2002        Ashlee Williams, DallasBDunne               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alexis Duncan             10 DeSoto                   13.74q  1.1  2 
  2 Kiana Hawn                12 Forney                   14.04q  0.3  7 
  3 Tonea Marshall            10 Arl Seguin               14.10q  0.2  4 
  4 Payton Stumbaugh          12 Har-Ber                  14.11q  1.0  6 
  5 Kymber Payne              12 LB Poly                  14.15q  1.0  6 
  6 Ebony Crear               12 LB Poly                  14.24q  2.0  1 
  7 Raygen Smith              11 Friends Clear Br         14.31q  0.1  3 
  8 Jerica Love               11 SA Warren                14.34q  0.9  5 
  9 Sami Gonzalez             11 Carr Creekview           14.37q  0.1  3  .363
 10 Aerial Smith              11 Texas City               14.37   0.1  3  .369
 11 Bre Payton                12 Tyler Lee                14.40   1.1  2 
 12 Elija Mcdanold            12 LB Wilson                14.41   0.9  5 
 13 Aereale Scott             12 Plano West               14.42   0.1  3 
 14 Danielle Trought          11 Aledo                    14.43   2.0  1 
 15 Milan Young               09 Hou Lamar                14.49   0.3  7 
 16 Javlyn Cameron            09 Katy Mayde Creek         14.53   2.0  1 
 17 Brittney Trought          11 Aledo                    14.59   0.3  7 
 18 Kelsey Roy                12 Hou Cy Springs           14.62   0.2  4 
 19 Kaylee Krenek             11 Belton                   14.64   0.2  4 
 20 Caroline Campbell         12 Byrd, C.E.               14.72   2.0  1 
 21 Alicia Palmer             12 The Woodlands            14.77   0.3  7  .764
 22 Qiona Payton              12 A&M Consolidated         14.77   0.2  4  .769
 23 Kieara Hamilton           09 Pflugerville             14.83   1.1  2 
 24 Tameyah Carroll           11 Katy Morton Ranc         14.88   1.1  2 
 25 Chloe Young               12 SA Reagan                14.89   0.2  4 
 26 Meghan Barnes             11 Prosper                  14.92   0.3  7 
 27 Janelle Carty             11 FB Hightower             14.93   2.0  1  .924
 28 Ayanna O'Neal             11 Lancaster                14.93   0.9  5  .925
 29 Sydne Fowler              11 Aus Westlake             14.99   0.2  4 
 30 Kaylee Hinton             11 Rockwall                 15.00   0.3  7 
 31 Baylee Lara               10 Conroe Oak Ridge         15.02   1.1  2 
 32 Spring Lucky-Dania        12 RR Cedar Ridge           15.03   0.1  3 
 33 Jessica Clay              12 Tomball Memorial         15.04   1.0  6 
 34 Lauren Sturm              12 Lucas Lovejoy            15.05   1.0  6 
 35 Rachel Keany              11 Schertz Clemens          15.09   1.0  6 
 36 Jania Garrett             11 Lancaster                15.10   0.9  5 
 37 Akuira Young              11 Tomball Memorial         15.14   0.9  5 
 38 Shelby West               09 Round Rock               15.15   0.9  5 
 39 Lauren Johnson            11 Lew Flower Mound         15.28   1.1  2 
 40 Gracie Tucker             12 Lindale                  15.31   0.1  3 
 41 Bridget Tobias            11 Lew Marcus               15.34   2.0  1 
 42 Davina Wienserski         09 Katy Taylor              15.38   0.1  3 
 43 Taylor Dangerfield        12 Haltom City Halt         15.39   0.1  3 
 44 Erica Kessee              12 Hou Lamar                15.41   0.3  7 
 45 Sarah Robinson            12 Southlake Carrol         15.46   2.0  1 
 46 Alessandra Wheeler        12 DeSoto                   15.51   2.0  1 
 47 Paizley Armstrong         11 Beau Central             15.60   1.0  6 
 48 Tori Carraway             11 A&M Consolidated         15.70   2.0  1 
 49 Jordyn Williams           10 Frisco Heritage          15.88   0.1  3 
 50 Katie Beth Stafford       11 Canyon                   15.92   0.2  4 
 51 Samantha Snelson          12 Dickinson                15.96   0.2  4 
 52 Miki Romain               10 RR McNeil                16.13   0.2  4  .123
 53 Tara Anderson             11 Aus Lake Travis          16.13   0.3  7  .126
 54 Daphney Campbell          11 FB Hightower             16.24   0.3  7 
 55 Genesis Reid              09 Killeen                  16.26   0.9  5 
 -- Alexis Pierre-Antoine     10 Lincoln-Way East           DNF   1.1  2 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: ! 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: $ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: % 12.48  2006        Ginnie Powell, USC                          
   Myers Std: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
   TX Relays: M 12.83  2005        Ashlee Williams, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 12.94q  0.6  4 
  2 Jasmin Stowers            SR LSU                      13.01q  0.6  4  .006
  3 Bridgette Owens           JR Florida                  13.01q  1.1  2  .010
  4 Morgan Snow               JR Texas                    13.10q  0.4  3 
  5 Janice Jackson            SR UTEP                     13.19q  1.2  1 
  6 Tiffani McReynolds        JR Baylor                   13.21q  1.2  1  .201
  7 Jade Barber               JR Notre Dame               13.21q  1.2  1  .209
  8 Kim Francis               SR Louisiana Tech           13.33q  1.1  2 
  9 Mariah Georgetown         JR LSU                      13.39q  1.1  2 
 10 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 13.41   0.4  3  .405
 11 Shamier Little            FR Texas A&M                13.41   2.5  7  .407
 12 Sade Mariah Greenidge     JR Houston                  13.47   1.2  1 
 13 Anne Zagre                JR Florida State            13.62   0.4  3  .619
 14 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 13.62   1.1  2  .620
 15 Ste'yce McNeil            SO Miss State               13.66   2.5  7 
 16 Skyler Willis             JR Akron                    13.71   1.9  6  .706
 17 Shaquana Logan            SR Wash State               13.71   1.2  1  .708
 18 Taije Jordan              SO Baylor                   13.74   0.4  3 
 19 Keisha Wallace            SR Miss State               13.75   1.1  2 
 20 Taryn Hartfield           JR Mississippi              13.76   1.2  1  .751
 20 Anna-Kay James            JR UTEP                     13.76   0.6  4  .751
 22 Trinity Wilson            SO UCLA                     13.80   0.6  4 
 23 Danielle Demas            SO Sam Houston St.          13.82   1.9  6 
 24 Brea Buchanan             JR UCLA                     13.84   1.1  2 
 25 Nicole Setterington       FR Florida State            13.86   0.6  4  .852
 26 Elexis Fuller-Stewart     SO Cen Arizona              13.86   1.2  1  .859
 27 Skylar Ross-Ransom        FR Florida                  13.87   1.9  6  .864
 28 Kimberley Golding         SO Cen Arizona              13.87   1.1  2  .867
 29 Sabrina Starr             SR Sam Houston St.          13.88   0.6  5 
 30 Kaila Barber              JR Notre Dame               13.90   0.6  4 
 31 Marlesia Carey            JR Louisiana Tech           13.92   0.6  5 
 32 Stephanie White           JR Steph F. Austin          13.93   0.8  9 
 33 Sharon Kwarula            JR West Texas A&M           13.94   2.5  7 
 34 Dominique Brisco          JR Houston                  13.96   2.5  7 
 35 Laticia Sims              SO South Florida            14.02   0.8  9 
 36 Latesha Bigby             JR No. Illinois             14.05   0.6  5  .044
 37 Chelsea Stephen           SR Texas State              14.05   0.6  4  .047
 38 Tershauna Broadnax        JR Southern                 14.08   1.9  6  .071
 39 Jordan Gray               JR Angelo State             14.08   2.5  7  .074
 40 Ivanique Kemp             SR Arkansas                 14.12   0.6  4 
 41 Porschea Wilson           JR UT-Arlington             14.16   1.4  8  .152
 42 Annika Roloff             SO Akron                    14.16   2.5  7  .154
 43 Melissa Gonzalez          SO Texas                    14.17   1.4  8 
 44 Michelle Anthony          JR Albany                   14.21   1.9  6 
 45 De'Von Johnson            FR Kennesaw State           14.23   0.6  5  .223
 46 Terrian Williams          FR West Texas Colle         14.23   0.8  9  .230
 47 Chari Hawkins             JR Utah State               14.24   0.4  3 
 48 Alexia Fortenberry        FR New Orleans              14.27   1.9  6 
 49 Olivia Haggerty           FR Oklahoma                 14.32   0.6  5 
 50 Alicia Perkins            JR Houston                  14.37   0.6  4  .363
 50 Farydah Inoussa           FR New Orleans              14.37   2.5  7  .363
 52 Anasterasia Terrell       FR Clemson                  14.37   1.1  2  .366
 53 Georgina Tamez-Reyna      SO Oklahoma                 14.38   0.4  3 
 54 Lexus Williams            JR Abilene Chr              14.39   0.6  5  .381
 55 Shambrail Woods           SR Steph F. Austin          14.39   0.8  9  .389
 56 DeOna Stafford            SR UT-Arlington             14.40   1.1  2 
 57 Kita Alvares              SR Saint Louis              14.42   1.9  6 
 58 Keenan Davis              SO South Plains             14.44   0.4  3  .435
 58 Sherrelle Jordan          FR Southern                 14.44   1.7 10  .435
 60 Markita Rush              FR New Mexico JC            14.47   1.7 10  .465
 61 Tynelle Taylor-Chase      SR Albany                   14.47   1.4  8  .470
 62 Cree Taylor               JR Utah State               14.49   0.8  9 
 63 Rachel King               SR West Texas A&M           14.52   1.4  8 
 64 Britny Biles              SR TAMU-Kingsville          14.56   1.9  6 
 65 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              14.61   0.4  3 
 66 Maryke Brits              SO Florida State            14.64   1.2  1 
 67 Dannielle Davis           JR Baylor                   14.66   0.8  9 
 68 Janeil McDonald           SO South Plains             14.74   1.4  8  .739
 69 Brianna Bartosch          JR TAMU-Kingsville          14.74   0.8  9  .740
 70 Jade Childs               SO Northern Arizona         14.78   1.4  8 
 71 Brenna Porter             FR BYU                      14.99   1.7 10 
 72 Kaylee Packham            SO BYU                      15.04   1.7 10 
 73 Shelby Terry              SR Tarleton State           15.08   1.7 10 
 74 Avrie Welton              SO Army                     15.11   0.8  9 
 75 Shaelyn Grant             FR Texas Tech               15.14   1.4  8 
 76 Deylinn Garrett           SO Tarleton State           15.20   1.7 10 
 77 Makaila Flannigan         FR TCU                      15.42   0.6  5 
 78 Kealey Gaffney            SR Texas-Tyler              16.21   1.7 10 
 79 Alexis Royal              FR Northwestern St.         17.06   1.7 10 
 80 Destni Artis              FR No. Illinois             24.39   1.4  8 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
   TX Relays: M 14.03  3/30/2012   Joshua Lamers, Calvary Bapt                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reese Thompson            12 Argyle                   14.41q  1.1  3 
  2 Travis Toliver            11 Episcopal-Bell           14.67q  2.1  4 
  3 Alex Farenthold           12 Rockport-Fulton          14.75q  2.0  2 
  4 Hunter Allen              11 Sunnyvale                14.79q  2.1  4 
  5 Blake Johnson             12 Winnie East              15.06q  2.0  2 
  6 Jaylen Shans-Sheppard     12 Tatum                    15.07q  0.7  1 
  7 Chance Richards           11 Kaufman                  15.21q  1.1  3 
  8 Will Fromme               12 Liberty Hill             15.23q  2.1  4 
  9 Tanner Owens              12 Shelton School           15.31q  2.0  2 
 10 Andraque Jones            11 Gatesville               15.34   1.1  3 
 11 Juvaree Sutton            11 Mineral Wells            15.35   2.0  2 
 12 Dylan Truesdale           12 Rockport-Fulton          15.37   2.0  2 
 13 Clark Griffith            10 Taylor                   15.45   0.7  1  .441
 14 Joseph Thompson           11 Buffalo                  15.45   2.0  2  .442
 15 Steven Peek               12 Lutheran South           15.74   2.1  4 
 16 Emmanuel Garcia           11 Comfort                  15.75   1.1  3 
 17 Karl Kaiser               12 Yoakum                   15.79   0.7  1 
 18 William Adams             12 Buffalo                  15.81   1.1  3 
 19 Ryne Carter               11 Prestonwood Chr          15.95   2.0  2 
 20 Aaron Duelm               11 La Vernia                16.10   1.1  3 
 21 Ralph Lugo                12 Somerset                 16.22   2.1  4 
 22 Kyle Grona                11 Fredericksbu             16.42   0.7  1 
 23 Forrest Summerhill        12 Kemp                     16.59   0.7  1 
 24 Quin Sweeney              10 Comfort                  16.84   2.1  4 
 25 Martin Ingram             11 Tatum                    23.17   0.7  1 
 -- Ben Thomes                12 Grandview                   FS   2.1  4 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: S 13.38  3/30/2013   Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
   TX Relays: M 13.38  3/30/2013   Tony Brown, Beau Ozen                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bayron Manuel             12 LB Wilson                13.92q  0.7  5 
  2 Marcus McWilliams         11 Pflugerville             13.96q  0.8  3 
  3 Victor Fincher            12 McKinney North           13.98q  1.6  1 
  4 Jalen Hunter              12 Denton Guyer             13.99q  1.6  1 
  5 Chevis Armstead           11 DeSoto                   14.24q -0.8  6 
  6 Vance O'Rear              12 Amarillo                 14.36q  1.5  4 
  7 Lafiel Smith              12 Lancaster                14.36q  1.5  4  .356
  8 Justin Gerbrecht          12 FB Ridge Point           14.39q -0.8  6  .390
  9 Isaiah Johnson            12 Bryan Rudder             14.42q  0.8  2 
 10 Vince Castillo            11 Donna                    14.42   0.8  3 
 11 Emeka Nwangwu             12 Frisco Heritage          14.43   0.8  3 
 12 Vondell Hargrove             Aus Travis               14.50   1.6  1 
 13 Cody Hall                 12 Pearland                 14.53   0.7  5 
 14 Norman Grimes             10 Canyon                   14.63  -0.8  6 
 15 Apollos Hester            11 Georgetown EV            14.64   0.7  5 
 16 Juan Ward                 12 LB Poly                  14.73   0.7  5 
 17 Justin McBride            12 Hou Cy Ridge             14.74   1.6  1 
 18 Micah Fontaine            11 Edmond Memorial          14.75   0.8  2 
 19 Isaiah Lucas              10 Hou Cy Falls             14.76   0.8  2 
 20 Emanuel Calhoune          11 Wylie                    14.78   0.7  5 
 21 Quincy Dunn               11 Lancaster                14.81   1.5  4 
 22 Branden Perry             12 Mans Timberview          14.83   0.8  2  .827
 23 Donovan Nunley            11 Edmond Memorial          14.83   0.8  3  .830
 24 Kajuan Williams           12 Arl Houston              14.84   0.8  3 
 25 Kerry Gleason             12 Justin Northwest         14.95  -0.8  6 
 26 Tremayne Dianzunga        12 Arl Bowie                14.99   1.5  4 
 27 Robert Dutton             12 Aus Westlake             15.02   0.8  2 
 28 Niko Small                11 Arl Bowie                15.03   0.8  3  .027
 29 Christian Jackson         12 Hou Cy Falls             15.03   1.5  4  .029
 30 Tony Itoka                12 Hallsville               15.16   0.8  3 
 31 Dedrick Frazier           12 So. Grand Prairi         15.17   0.8  2 
 32 Robby Washington          12 Tyler                    15.18   1.6  1 
 33 Garrett Runnells          12 Lew Marcus               15.21   0.8  3 
 34 Ilolo Izu                 11 Hou Strake Jesui         15.27  -0.8  6 
 35 Dior Smith                12 Bastrop                  15.29   1.6  1 
 36 Gary Walls                12 SA Holmes                15.30   0.8  2 
 37 Jamal Baker               11 RR Cedar Ridge           15.35   0.8  3 
 38 Darius Milford            12 Kil Shoemaker            15.36  -0.8  6 
 39 Andrew Obey               12 FB Hightower             15.37   1.6  1 
 40 Malcolm Sanders           11 FB Hightower             15.43   0.8  2 
 41 Barney Harris             12 Tyler                    15.52   0.8  2 
 42 Toma Rivera               12 Kil Shoemaker            15.54   0.7  5 
 43 Dewayne Hinton            11 NB Canyon                15.85  -0.8  6 
 44 Jacob Hinojos             12 Lew Marcus               16.07   1.5  4 
 45 Brandon Olwell            12 Killeen                  16.15  -0.8  6 
 46 Bryan Wersterfer          12 SB Smithson Vall         16.21   0.7  5 
 47 Nathan Evans              12 Lindale                  16.41   1.5  4 
 -- Holten Hill               11 Hou Lamar                  DNF   0.7  5 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
       World: ! 12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, CUB                          
    American: $ 12.89  2010        David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
   TX Relays: M 13.65  2008        Ryan Brathwaite, Barton County              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dennis Bain               SR Claflin                  13.99q  1.0  2 
  2 Wellington Zaza           FR Cen Arizona              14.39q  1.2  1 
  3 Wala Gime                 JR Angelo State             14.51q  1.0  2 
  4 Pierre Banks              SR Wayland Bapt             14.54q  1.2  1 
  5 Arnau Erta                JR West Texas A&M           14.57q  1.0  2 
  6 Macario Zarate            JR TAMU-Kingsville          14.58q  1.2  1 
  7 Randall Kadlacek          SO Tarleton State           14.74q  1.2  1 
  8 Sergio Rios               SR TAMU-Kingsville          14.75q  1.0  2 
  9 Hagen Kennedy             FR Angelo State             15.18q  1.2  1 
 10 Kyle Johnson              JR Tarleton State           15.30   1.2  1 
 11 Joshua Stubbs             FR West Texas Colle         15.47   1.2  1 
 12 James Lundy               JR TAMU-Commerce            15.57   1.0  2 
 13 Jonathan Paez             FR Texas-Tyler              15.74   1.0  2 
 14 Dominique Binion          FR Texas College            16.17   1.2  1 
 
Event 19  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
       World: ! 12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, CUB                          
    American: $ 12.89  2010        David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
   TX Relays: M 13.50  1985        Wayne Roby, Wisconsin                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eddie Lovett              SR Florida                  13.62q  0.5  2 
  2 Wayne Davis II            SR Texas A&M                13.64q -0.2  1 
  3 Milan Ristic              SR California               13.71q  0.6  3 
  4 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor   FR Texas                    13.84q  0.5  2 
  5 Vincent Wyatt             JR Radford                  13.92q  0.5  2 
  6 Yanick Hart               FR Florida                  13.98q  0.6  3  .974
  7 Gary Ford                 JR Auburn                   13.98q  1.9  4  .978
  8 William Gibbs             FR Houston                  14.01q  1.9  4 
  9 Keyunta Hayes                UTSA                     14.03q  1.9  4 
 10 Bryce Grace               SO Baylor                   14.16   0.5  2 
 11 Moriel Pitt               SO Florida                  14.17   2.3  5 
 12 Michael Prejean           SO Prairie View             14.18   0.6  3 
 13 Joshua Thompson           JR LSU                      14.19   0.5  2  .185
 13 Sylvester Baisden         SR Grambling                14.19   0.6  3  .185
 15 Joshua Lamers             SO LSU                      14.20   0.6  3 
 16 Torrey Campbell           SO Auburn                   14.21  -0.2  1  201
 17 Vernon Jamison            JR Northern Arizona         14.21  -0.2  1  .208
 18 Tramaine Maloney          SO Texas Tech               14.23   0.6  3 
 19 Isaac Williams            SO Houston                  14.25  -0.2  1 
 20 Max Hairston              SO Cornell                  14.30  -0.2  1 
 21 Terrell Singleton         FR Kennesaw State           14.32   1.9  4 
 22 Josiah Sims               SR Wash State               14.42   2.3  5 
 23 Matthew Viverette         SR Sam Houston St.          14.43  -0.2  1 
 24 Robert Semien             JR Mississippi              14.44   0.6  3 
 25 Renan Palma               SR UT-Arlington             14.45   2.3  5 
 26 Abram Taylor              SR SE Louisiana             14.48   2.1  7 
 27 Matthias Wicks            SR Oklahoma                 14.50   1.9  4 
 28 Erich Seals               SR Southern                 14.54   2.1  7 
 29 Alex McCune               JR Akron                    14.55   1.8  6 
 30 Javon Davis               JR Miss State               14.56  -0.2  1 
 31 Evan Warnick              SO Louisiana Tech           14.57   1.8  6 
 32 Garrett Gerling           JR Wash State               14.61   1.8  6  .603
 33 Taylor Andrews            SO Army                     14.61   1.9  4  .606
 34 Brent Giddens             JR Northwestern St.         14.61   2.1  7  .607
 35 Larry Donald              FR Arkansas                 14.71   0.5  2 
 36 Rhys Phillips             FR Baylor                   14.77   0.6  3 
 37 Keenun Guillory           JR Grambling                14.78   2.3  5  .771
 38 Martin Solomon            SR UL-Monroe                14.78   1.8  6  .775
 39 Dorian Powell-Harris      JR Kennesaw State           14.88   2.1  7 
 40 Tyler Agee                SR So. Alabama              14.95   0.5  2 
 41 Kendall Hayes             SR Louisiana Tech           15.00   2.3  5 
 42 Reggie Davis              SO Texas Southern           15.03   2.1  7 
 43 Jay Roberson              FR Sam Houston St.          15.50   1.8  6 
 44 Cody Rhodes               JR Steph F. Austin          15.58   2.1  7 
 45 Marcus Phillips           SO Army                     15.71   2.1  7 
 46 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 15.75   2.3  5 
 -- Shujaa Benson             JR Texas Tech                  FS  -0.2  1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
================================================================
       World: ! 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkiuna, RUS                     
    American: $ 52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                          
  Collegiate: % 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   Myers Std: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   TX Relays: M 54.60  2003        Raasin McIntosh, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Dowie            SR Texas                    57.52  
  2 Nikita Tracey             SR LSU                      57.53  
  3 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      57.67  
  4 Sade Mariah Greenidge     JR Houston                  59.97  
  5 Bryiana Richardson        FR LSU                    1:00.61  
  6 Erin Allen                JR Wash State             1:00.64  
  7 Kita Alvares              SR Saint Louis            1:02.34  
 -- Nyjah Cousar              SR Clemson                    DNF  
 -- Brenna Porter             FR BYU                        DNF  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
   TX Relays: M 49.92  2004        Adrian Findley, St. Augustine               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sergio Rios               SR TAMU-Kingsville          51.55  
  2 Kyle Robinson             FR South Plains             51.74  
  3 Kadeem Williams           FR South Plains             53.34  
  4 Wala Gime                 JR Angelo State             53.39  
  5 Josh Helom                JR West Texas A&M           54.55  
  6 Wellington Zaza           FR Cen Arizona              54.99  
  7 George Flaviano           FR South Plains             55.43  
  8 Tyler Howard              JR West Texas A&M           55.77  
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
   TX Relays: M 48.70  2006        Michael Tinsley, Jackson St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Stigler           JR Kansas                   50.08  
  2 Keyunta Hayes                UTSA                     50.36  
  3 Josh Taylor               JR Steph F. Austin          50.92  
  4 Gregory Coleman           JR Texas A&M                50.94  
  5 Javon Davis               JR Miss State               51.64  
  6 Roberto Camacho           JR UTEP                     52.06  
  7 Jarrod Buchanon           SR Notre Dame               52.82  
  8 Michael Prejean           SO Prairie View             53.39  
  9 Jurmarcus Shelvin         SO UTSA                     54.45  
 
Event 32  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 4:35.24  1982        Polly Plummer, Irvine, CA                 
   Myers Std: S 4:43.58  2005        Erin Bedell, Plano West                   
   TX Relays: M 4:44.70  2008        Chelsey Sxeinsson, Greenhill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Miller            10 McKinney Boyd          4:50.17   2 
  2 Morgan Szekely            12 New Braunfels          4:50.54   2 
  3 Sarah Scott               12 Wylie East             4:55.16   2 
  4 Rebecca Jacobson          11 Lew Flower Mound       4:55.70   2 
  5 Evelyn Chavez             12 Porter                 4:58.07   2 
  6 Alexandria Cruz           11 Edinburg               4:59.31   2 
  7 Abby Gray                 10 SA Alamo Heights       5:01.79   1 
  8 Brittany Mitchell         12 Killeen                5:02.88   2 
  9 Jordan Welborn            11 Lumberton              5:03.27   1 
 10 Dominque Tilly            12 NB Canyon              5:04.84   2 
 11 Anna Cozart               12 SB Smithson Vall       5:05.33   2 
 12 Alison Ringle             12 Parkway                5:05.65   2 
 13 Laina Ewoldt              11 Coram Deo Academ       5:06.55   2 
 14 Kendra Melendez           12 EP Coronado            5:07.97   2 
 15 Karyss Betzen             09 Canyon Randall         5:08.26   1 
 16 Devina Schneider          11 Episcopal-Bell         5:08.64   2 
 17 Christina Moralez         12 CC King                5:08.69   1 
 18 Abby Halbrook             12 Tyler Lee              5:08.99   2 
 19 Mary Neal                 09 Tyler Lee              5:09.77   1 
 20 Ashley Driscoll           10 Round Rock             5:09.90   1 
 21 Payton Brown              10 Lew Marcus             5:09.97   2 
 22 Amelia McElhinney         12 RR McNeil              5:11.22   2 
 23 Kirsten Johnston          11 MB Barbers Hill        5:11.27   1 
 24 Megan Briley              12 Boerne Champ           5:11.56   1 
 25 Jessica Ellis             12 Aus Westlake           5:12.33   1 
 26 Lauren Gibbs              12 Lindsay                5:13.97   1 
 27 Jahnavi Schneider         11 Episcopal-Bell         5:14.55   2 
 28 Hannah Campbell           11 Aus Westlake           5:16.70   1 
 29 Jean Jenkins              09 Hou Cy Falls           5:18.44   1 
 30 Katie Haring              12 Katy                   5:20.25   1 
 31 Avery Culpepper           11 Crowley N. Crowl       5:25.56   1 
 32 Mia Hofstad               12 New Braunfels          5:26.44   1 
 33 Nikki Sanchez             12 San Marcos             5:27.28   1 
 34 Nikki Keys                11 Aus Vandegrift         5:28.23   1 
 35 Meaghen Seales            12 Blanco                 5:29.41   2 
 36 Ingrid Escobedo           12 LB Wilson              5:30.80   1 
 37 Alexandria Arndorfer      11 Prince of Peace        5:32.01   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:53.43  2001        Alan Webb, Reston, Va                     
   Myers Std: S 4:03.27  2003        Steve Magnass, Klein Oak                  
   TX Relays: M 4:06.29  2003        Leonel Manzano, Marble Falls              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brendan Taylor            12 LR Catholic            4:14.66   2 
  2 Robert Ammons             12 Hou Strake Jesui       4:14.96   2 
  3 Andrew Tankersley         11 Boerne Champ           4:15.45   2 
  4 Logan Pittdman            12 CC Carroll             4:16.96   2 
  5 Steven Galli              12 Dripping Springs       4:18.45   1 
  6 Jack Wilkes               12 Airline                4:18.98   2 
  7 Jake Bootz                12 Summer Creek           4:19.29   1 
  8 Todd Mickey               12 Victoria Wes           4:19.58   2 
  9 Ian Cazares               12 Hou Cy Lakes           4:19.86   2 
 10 Eric Coston               09 St. Paul's             4:20.32   1 
 11 Ben Jepson                12 Aus Westlake           4:20.97   2 
 12 Blake Contreras           12 Keller Timber Cr       4:21.01   1 
 13 JaQwae' Ellison           11 Georgetown             4:22.25   2 
 14 Anthony Allman            11 Live Oak Classic       4:23.10   1 
 15 Caleb Hollifield          11 Round Rock             4:23.56   1 
 16 Christian Culpepper       12 Crowley N. Crowl       4:23.72   1 
 17 Andrew Hebert             10 Hou Strake Jesui       4:24.11   2 
 18 Garrett Cortez            11 Cibolo Steele          4:24.24   1 
 19 Karl Maier                11 Hou Bellaire           4:24.37   1 
 20 Johnny Leverenz           12 Danville               4:24.80   2 
 21 Brandon Fielder           12 Austin                 4:25.98   1 
 22 Albert Herrera            11 Weslaco East           4:26.20   1 
 23 Tyler Forde               12 Arl Martin             4:26.42   1 
 24 Peyton Heining            12 RR McNeil              4:26.72   1 
 25 Beau Anderson             11 SA Brandeis            4:27.08   1 
 26 Jose Viegra                  Pfl. Hendericksn       4:27.72   2 
 27 David Montalvo               Pharr Valley Vw        4:27.82   2 
 28 Christian Correll         10 NB Canyon              4:28.19   2 
 29 Michael Summers           11 Lew Hebron             4:28.33   1 
 30 Daniel Tanner             12 Byrd, C.E.             4:29.45   1 
 31 Zach Polley               12 Ovilla Christian       4:30.76   1 
 32 Matthew Butler            12 St. Thomas Aquin       4:31.90   2 
 33 Timou Toure               10 Southlake Carrol       4:32.09   2 
 34 Jayven Cordova            10 Weslaco East           4:33.63   1 
 35 Ryan Cleary               12 Prosper                4:35.12   2 
 -- Jose Jaime                12 La Joya Palmview           DNF   1 
 
Event 44  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 41.37  1985        East Germany                                
    American: $ 41.47  1997        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: % 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
   Myers Std: S 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
   TX Relays: M 42.56  2010        A&M                                         
                       J Tarmoh, P Lucas, D Duncan, G Mayo               
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florida                                               43.75q  1 
     1) Robin Reynolds SO               2) Shayla Sanders SO              
     3) Destinee Gause SO               4) Ebony Eutsey SR                
  2 Texas                                                 43.76q  3 
     1) Morgan Snow JR                  2) Kendall Baisden FR             
     3) Morolake Akinosun SO            4) Ashley Spencer JR              
  3 Texas A&M                                             43.97q  4 
     1) Aaliyah Brown FR                2) Ashton Purvis JR               
     3) Jennifer Madu SO                4) Ashley Collier SR              
  4 Kentucky                                              44.03q  1 
     1) Dominique Booker JR             2) Dezerea Bryant JR              
     3) Keilah Tyson JR                 4) Kayla Parker SR                
  5 LSU                                                   44.17q  2 
     1) Jasmin Stowers SR               2) Kiersten Duncan SO             
     3) Jada Martin FR                  4) Takeia Pinckney SR             
  6 Houston                                               45.07q  2 
     1) Bria Carter FR                  2) Kiersten Brewer JR             
     3) Alicia Perkins JR               4) Ngozi Onwumere SR              
  7 Kennesaw State                                        45.10q  4 
     1) Martina Cernochova FR           2) Alicia Whittle SO              
     3) Hannah Wood SO                  4) Maileka Slayton FR             
  8 Clemson                                               45.23q  5 
     1) Whitney Fountain JR             2) Marlena Wesh SR                
     3) Iana Amsterdam FR               4) Olivia James FR                
  9 Baylor                                                45.32q  1  .312
     1) Kehri Jones JR                  2) Ashley Fields SO               
     3) Alyssa Nichols SR               4) Justise Dayries SO             
 10 TCU                                                   45.32   3  .314
     1) Jasmine Sillemon FR             2) Sabrina Moore FR               
     3) Veronica Jones SR               4) Lorraine Ugen SR               
 11 South Plains                                          45.33   4 
     1) Atarah Clark SO                 2) Diamond Gause FR               
     3) Domonique Williams FR           4) Eboni Coby FR                  
 12 Notre Dame                                            45.43   1 
     1) Kaila Barber JR                 2) Jade Barber JR                 
     3) Michelle Brown SR               4) Aijah Urssery SR               
 13 Arkansas                                              45.44   5 
     1) Shekara Boakye JR               2) Taylor Ellis-Watson FR         
     3) Chrishuna Williams SR           4) Regine Williams FR             
 14 Texas State                                           45.58   4 
     1) Alexus Hebert JR                2) Marika Brown FR                
     3) Antonisha Stewart FR            4) Abby Hani FR                   
 15 Louisiana Tech                                        45.65   2 
     1) Kim Francis SR                  2) Aminah Blount JR               
     3) Charla Craddock JR              4) Victoria Wade JR               
 16 Virginia                                              45.77   3 
     1) Dallas Rose SR                  2) Andrea Wright FR               
     3) Peyton Chaney SO                4) Jordan Lavender JR             
 17 UCLA                                                  45.85   5 
     1) Sydney Lewis SO                 2) Kylie Price JR                 
     3) Trinity Wilson SO               4) Brea Buchanan JR               
 18 Wayland Baptist                                       46.10   1 
     1) Caitlin McKnight FR             2) Alexis Browner JR              
     3) Angie Quiah JR                  4) Gortia Ferguson SR             
 19 Southern                                              46.18   1 
     1) Tershauna Broadnax JR           2) Tonia Mckinley FR              
     3) Reyna Anderson JR               4) Manaiza Kelley JR              
 20 Cen Arizona                                           46.25   2 
     1) Courtney Robinson FR            2) Kandice Yourist FR             
     3) Aliyah Mathews SO               4) Elexis Fuller-Stewart SO       
 21 Duke                                                  46.36   2  .351
     1) Alexis Roper JR                 2) Madeline Kopp FR               
     3) Lauren Hansson JR               4) Elizabeth Kerpon JR            
 22 New Mexico JC                                         46.36   2  .354
     1) Markita Rush FR                 2) Annastasia Scott FR            
     3) Marquetta Mapps FR              4) Sharrona Williams SO           
 23 Wash State                                            46.43   4 
     1) Shaquana Logan SR               2) Candice McFarland SO           
     3) Dominique Keel SO               4) Danielle Darden FR             
 24 TAMU-Kingsville                                       46.49   3 
     1) Santia Deck SR                  2) Kathy Trevino JR               
     3) Shykilia Sheppard JR            4) Kaina Martinez JR              
 25 Steph F. Austin                                       46.59   5 
     1) Jessica Hatchett SO             2) Amber Redic FR                 
     3) Dar'Keisha Tryon JR             4) Chasity Clark SO               
 26 UTEP                                                  46.66   3 
     1) Brianna McGhee SO               2) Nickevea Wilson JR             
     3) Janice Jackson SR               4) Florence Uwakwe FR             
 27 Incarnate Word                                        46.70   4 
     1) Brittney Holcombe JR            2) Daniela Anane-Bediokah SR      
     3) Stephanie Nelson JR             4) Courtney Miller JR             
 28 No. Illinois                                          46.72   2  .715
     1) Brittany Smith SR               2) A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad FR      
     3) Tahtyana Peer FR                4) Latesha Bigby JR               
 29 Albany                                                46.72   3  .720
     1) Ashlee Maduro SO                2) Jillian Haynes SR              
     3) Michelle Anthony JR             4) Kahlia Taylor SO               
 30 Grambling                                             46.82   1 
     1) Ja'lyn Simon FR                 2) Creshonda Carter FR            
     3) Chellane Jones FR               4) Angel Byers FR                 
 31 West Texas College                                    46.84   3 
     1) Chartia Hurt SO                 2) Janet Amponsah FR              
     3) Kernesha Spann SO               4) Terrian Williams FR            
 32 Sam Houston St.                                       47.05   5 
     1) Kristian Austin                 2) Elizabeth Ene SO               
     3) Danielle Demas SO               4) Lauren Nwegbo SO               
 33 West Texas A&M                                        47.32   3 
     1) Marisa Holiwell SR              2) Bri Leeper SO                  
     3) Libby Strickland SO             4) Jasmine Walker FR              
 34 Northwestern St.                                      47.57   4 
     1) Keshira McKnight SO             2) Consuela Lindsay FR            
     3) Quiana Griffin SR               4) Jaynisha Berry FR              
 35 Southwest Christian                                   47.73   5 
     1) Noveka McKay SO                 2) Raquel Ricketts SO             
     3) Cemorne Davis SO                4) Taprica Lewis SO               
 36 Utah State                                            48.26   4 
     1) Brittany Rawlins FR             2) Bailee Whitworth SR            
     3) Cree Taylor JR                  4) Chari Hawkins JR               
 37 Texas-Tyler                                           49.63   5 
     1) Chelsey Grigsby JR              2) Kealey Gaffney SR              
     3) Alexus Mayfield FR              4) Alexis Baldwin FR              
 -- UT-Arlington                                            DNF   5 
     1) Keondra Mallard JR              2) DeAndrea Smith SR              
     3) DeOna Stafford SR               4) Victoria Rimpsey FR            
 -- Florida State                                            DQ   1 
     1) Marecia Pemberton SR            2) Anne Zagre JR                  
     3) Der'Renae Freeman SO            4) Jande Pierce SO                
 
Event 49  Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield University
===================================================================
       World: ! 37.10  2008        Jamaica                                     
    American: $ 37.40  1992        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: % 38.04  1998        TCU                                         
   Myers Std: S 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
   TX Relays: M 38.30  3/31/2012   Auburn, Auburn                              
                       M Rowland, H Adams, M DeHaven, K Brock            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                             38.71q  4 
     1) Prezel Hardy, Jr. SR            2) Shavez Hart JR                 
     3) Michael Bryan SR                4) Deon Lendore JR                
  2 Florida                                               39.06q  5 
     1) Antwan Wright SO                2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR             
     3) Arman Hall SO                   4) Dedric Dukes JR                
  3 Baylor                                                39.35q  5 
     1) Trayvon Bromell FR              2) Blake Heriot SR                
     3) Everett Walker SR               4) Alex Reece SO                  
  4 Auburn                                                39.58q  3 
     1) Teray Smith FR                  2) Michael Cheeks FR              
     3) Khalil Henderson FR             4) Keenan Brock SR                
  5 Louisiana Tech                                        39.95q  5 
     1) Devin Henderson JR              2) Trey Hadnot SR                 
     3) Jermey Hicks FR                 4) Dennis Richardson SR           
  6 TCU                                                   40.00q  2 
     1) Lavon Collins SR                2) Sam Watts SO                   
     3) Ronnie Baker SO                 4) Malik Summers FR               
  7 Texas                                                 40.06q  3 
     1) Carlton Anumnu FR               2) Zack Bilderback SO             
     3) Charles Anumnu FR               4) Senoj-Jay Givans FR            
  8 Cornell                                               40.15q  5 
     1) Justin McCollin SR              2) Larry Gibson SO                
     3) Bruno Hortelano-Roig SR         4) Kinsley Ojukwu SR              
  9 California                                            40.24q  2 
     1) Khalfani Muhammad FR            2) Dash Oliver SR                 
     3) Milan Ristic SR                 4) Tom Blocker SR                 
 10 Clemson                                               40.34   1 
     1) Jameel Abdul-Mateen JR          2) Tevin Hester SO                
     3) Elijah Britton JR               4) Reggie Lewis JR                
 11 Notre Dame                                            40.45   1 
     1) Josh Atkinson JR                2) Christopher Giesting JR        
     3) Keith Mesidor JR                4) Patrick Feeney SR              
 12 Utah State                                            40.60   3 
     1) Jacob Bautista SR               2) Nic Bowens JR                  
     3) Silas Pimentel SR               4) Cole Lambourne SO              
 13 Sam Houston St.                                       40.72   3 
     1) Justin Jenkins SO               2) Kristen Mitchell SR            
     3) Rodney Jones JR                 4) Jarrick Wright SR              
 14 Mississippi                                           40.79   4 
     1) Robert Semien JR                2) Michael Granger SR             
     3) Creighton Serrette SR           4) Jalen Miller FR                
 15 Texas Tech                                            40.84   5 
     1) Treyvion Johnson FR             2) Dwayne Extol SR                
     3) Darien Tennon FR                4) Joseph Richards III SO         
 16 North Texas                                           40.96   4 
     1) Kedron Sowells SO               2) Clinton Collins SR             
     3) Caleb Pryor SO                  4) Collin Heard FR                
 17 Houston                                               41.05   4 
     1) Leshon Collins SO               2) Cameron Burrell FR             
     3) James Arnett SO                 4) Errol Nolan SR                 
 18 Texas State                                           41.06   3 
     1) Raymond Hatton SR               2) Reginald Reed SR               
     3) William Murray SR               4) Aaron George FR                
 19 Steph F. Austin                                       41.09   3 
     1) Hampton Hawkins SR              2) Cass Brown-Stewart SR          
     3) Torin Crowder SR                4) Trevon Caudle SO               
 20 Kennesaw State                                        41.11   2 
     1) Reagan Beal SR                  2) Drew Duggans FR                
     3) Rasmus Rooks JR                 4) Bilal Abdullah SO              
 21 LIU Brooklyn                                          41.13   2 
     1) Tyquan Dukes SO                 2) Brendon Rodney JR              
     3) Dannish Walker-Khan JR          4) Mikhail Williamson JR          
 22 Prairie View                                          41.25   3 
     1) Keon Campbell SO                2) Jordan Powell JR               
     3) Michael Prejean SO              4) John Evans SR                  
 23 Albany                                                41.28   4 
     1) Robert Harris III FR            2) Jaymen Teemer SO               
     3) Donald Williams Jr. SR          4) Kareem Morris SR               
 24 UT-Arlington                                          41.37   1 
     1) Christian Clark FR              2) Quentin Butler JR              
     3) Cameron Newson JR               4) Aaron Gabriel JR               
 25 Grambling                                             41.50   4 
     1) Anthony Hall SR                 2) Kameron Cowan JR               
     3) Darrius Davis SO                4) Kemoi Thomas FR                
 26 Northwestern St.                                      41.54   2 
     1) Christian Willis SO             2) Justin Walker SR               
     3) Keenan Jackson JR               4) Aaron Williams JR              
 27 Incarnate Word                                        41.72   1 
     1) Keith Lott FR                   2) Broderick Reeves FR            
     3) Darien Lopez FR                 4) Christopher DeWitt JR          
 28 UCLA                                                  41.73   3 
     1) Blake Selig SO                  2) Abraham Hall FR                
     3) Morgan Simon FR                 4) Yusef Merriweather SR          
 29 Texas Southern                                        41.81   4 
     1) Brian Baskin FR                 2) Jeffry Lacroix SR              
     3) Jeff Lacroix SR                 4) Michael Holmes SR              
 30 Army                                                  41.85   2 
     1) Jason Wilkes SR                 2) Jose Santana FR                
     3) Kyle Wolffe FR                  4) Michael Hoffman SR             
 31 Northern Arizona                                      42.06   1 
     1) Cameron Coleman SO              2) Taylor Schneider JR            
     3) Michael Lyles FR                4) Vernon Jamison JR              
 32 Air Force                                             42.40   2 
     1) Chandler Myers FR               2) Josh Nielsen SR                
     3) Jake Spuller JR                 4) David Ptacek SR                
 33 Ark-Pine Bluff                                        42.79   5 
     1) William David FR                2) Justin Cooper SO               
     3) Joshua Woods FR                 4) Jerrel Wilson SO               
 -- Abilene Christian                                       DNF   5 
     1) Maliek Golden FR                2) Johnathan Farquarshon JR       
     3) Osei Allyene-Forte SR           4) Darian Hogg SR                 
 -- Arkansas                                                DNF   2 
     1) Curtis Brown FR                 2) Jarrion Lawson SO              
     3) Neil Braddy SR                  4) Omar McLeod FR                 
 -- Jackson State                                           DNF   1 
     1) Carson Smith JR                 2) Bentrell McGee JR              
     3) Tamarick Johnson SO             4) Jeremy Wilson SR               
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
   TX Relays: M 1:40.46  3/29/2013   Kennedale, Kennedale                      
                         T O'Neal, H Patterson, D Powell, C Lowe           
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:40.53q  3 
     1) Roxanne Lucas 11                2) Teandria Taylor 11             
     3) Keauna Whitfield 09             4) Keandria Taylor 11             
  2 St. Mary's Academy                                  1:42.82q  2 
     1) Alai Divinity 12                2) Keyshawna Myles 11             
     3) Morgan Pecantte 11              4) Anaiah Brown 11                
  3 Taylor                                              1:43.47q  1 
     1) Carrigan Wooldridge 12          2) Ayanna Parker 10               
     3) Virginia Kerley 09              4) Shawntell Caldwell 12          
  4 Coldspring-Oakhurst                                 1:44.30q  1 
     1) Tyrisha Hightower 09            2) Shaniece Denson 11             
     3) Jessica Oliver 11               4) Jade Weathersby 12             
  5 Melissa                                             1:44.51q  3 
     1) Maddie Kane 09                  2) Emily Bates 11                 
     3) Gill Gray 09                    4) Karrington Lewis 09            
  6 Tatum                                               1:44.75q  4 
     1) Alexis Bell 11                  2) Jade Noel 12                   
     3) Ryshaneek Starling 12           4) Ro'neshia Simpson 10           
  7 Dal Roosevelt                                       1:45.08q  4 
     1) Princess Hamilton 09            2) Da' Qwana Lee 11               
     3) Zakeea Ross 10                  4) Ya'Mecca Lockhart 11           
  8 Hockaday School                                     1:45.51q  2 
     1) Taylor Pak 12                   2) Claudia Hammond 11             
     3) Olivia Whittaker 11             4) Charlsea Lamb 12               
  9 Alvarado                                            1:45.73q  4  .722
     1) McKenzie Shelfer 12             2) Brianna Thomas 11              
     3) Haylee Session 11               4) McKaila Shelfer 12             
 10 Dal Hampton Prep                                    1:45.73   2  .723
     1) Diana Granados 09               2) Kori Levingston 09             
     3) Camri Austin 09                 4) Tiara Mann 09                  
 11 Northside                                           1:46.10   1 
     1) Niajah Keller 11                2) Brachelle George 11            
     3) Dajah Guidry 12                 4) Trystan Sheksnider 09          
 12 Wharton                                             1:46.15   1 
     1) Acacia Watson 10                2) Brailyn Frances 12             
     3) Carnecia Scott 11               4) Shawnese Felton 11             
 13 Argyle                                              1:46.42   3 
     1) Taylor Mueller 12               2) Laine Lowry 12                 
     3) Brooke Robertson 12             4) Cassi Hargroves 11             
 14 Carr Ranchview                                      1:46.67   4 
     1) Jasmine Frazier 12              2) Cyrah Williamson 10            
     3) Christian Lofton 11             4) Destiny Bareclift 09           
 15 Celina                                              1:46.80   1 
     1) Kynese Davis 11                 2) Kinzie Juergens 11             
     3) Kris Davis 10                   4) Aleena Griffith 12             
 16 SA Cole                                             1:47.13   4 
     1) Antoinette Barnes 10            2) April Rogers 09                
     3) Jalen Gomez 12                  4) Dynella Ragland 11             
 17 Midland Chr                                         1:47.50   3 
     1) Kami Berryhill 12               2) Morgan Ashton 12               
     3) Rylee Hill 11                   4) Shea Fender 09                 
 18 Salado                                              1:47.52   3 
     1) Abby Quick 10                   2) Meagan Hill 10                 
     3) Jaylee Sebek 12                 4) Taylor Atwood 11               
 19 Brownwood                                           1:47.57   2 
     1) Ebonie Adams 11                 2) Sharday Melvin 10              
     3) LaKisha Anthony 11              4) Lexie Lewis 11                 
 20 WF Hirschi                                          1:47.65   2 
     1) Nia Lewis 10                    2) Rosa Hall 12                   
     3) Jamei Battle 12                 4) Rethola Eaden 10               
 21 Waco La Vega                                        1:48.66   2 
     1) Yasmine Evans 11                2) Shakenia Green 09              
     3) Dahja Garrett 10                4) Kobi Gill 10                   
 22 Gatesville                                          1:49.03   4 
     1) Alli Richardson 10              2) Jordan Brock 09                
     3) Sarah Hogan 11                  4) De'Jaria Cross 12              
 23 Gonzales                                            1:49.37   3 
     1) Hannah Lorton 11                2) Kelsey Hardy 12                
     3) Ebonique Harris 11              4) Krisslyn Sexton 11             
 24 San Ang Grape Creek                                 1:49.57   4 
     1) Katelynn Lopez 11               2) Breanne Burner 12              
     3) Brittany Preston 11             4) Brianna Lopez 11               
 25 SA Houston                                          1:49.76   2 
     1) Tashonna Williams 12            2) Jakaila McBride 09             
     3) Jordyn Stewart 11               4) Jasmine Darden 09              
 26 Kountze                                             1:50.76   2 
     1) Camry Clemons 10                2) Nahissa Bilal 12               
     3) Adrianna Haynes 10              4) Kieara Moffett 12              
 27 Harper                                              1:51.34   1 
     1) Sydney Collins 11               2) Taylor Reid 12                 
     3) Macie Lumpkins 10               4) Payton Reid 10                 
 28 Grapeland                                           1:52.27   4 
     1) Jocelyn McCoy 10                2) T'Ierra Paris 09               
     3) Kristen Clinton 11              4) Rosalind McCoy 11              
 29 Dal Gateway                                         1:55.68   3 
     1) Mykailah Goodwin 11             2) Alisha Peace 12                
     3) Melisa Shead 12                 4) Jessica Samuel 12              
 -- CC West Oso                                              DQ   1 
     1) Naomi Fox 12                    2) Aaliyah Downie 11              
     3) Deon Greenwood 09               4) Akeyla Mitchell 12             
 -- Columbus                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Kierrah Hurd 10                 2) Kari Weaver 12                 
     3) Natalie Alley 10                4) Felicienne Axel 11             
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
   TX Relays: M 1:35.06  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  1:36.14q  2 
     1) Khalifa St. Fort 10             2) Diamond Spaulding 11           
     3) Kendall Ellis 12                4) Krystal Sparling 11            
  2 LB Poly                                             1:37.39q  1 
     1) Arianna Washington 12           2) Hollie Harris 12               
     3) Maya Perkins 10                 4) Kaelin Roberts 09              
  3 Converse Judson                                     1:37.60q  7 
     1) Konstance James 10              2) Kiana Horton 11                
     3) Mariah Kuykendoll-Johnson 10    4) Talajah Murrell 11             
  4 The Woodlands                                       1:38.57q  4  .562
     1) Charity Thomas 10               2) Lindsay Wilken 12              
     3) Alyssa Gillespie 10             4) Kaitlynn Lindsey 12            
  5 Hou Cy Springs                                      1:38.57q  7  .566
     1) Trameceia Sample 11             2) Essance Sample 09              
     3) Ariah Mack 09                   4) Kelsey Jordan 11               
  6 Cedar Hill                                          1:38.71q  6 
     1) Alia Holmes 09                  2) Dawnshae Evans 11              
     3) Sha'Nia Williams 12             4) Danyel White 10                
  7 Lincoln-Way East                                    1:39.09q  3 
     1) Meghan Marias 12                2) Asia Brown 10                  
     3) Ololade Ayoola 09               4) Alexis Hyshaw 12               
  8 Hou Lamar                                           1:39.32q  1 
     1) Mikia Edomobi 11                2) Milan Young 09                 
     3) Ryan Reina 09                   4) Chanell O'Conner 11            
  9 Hou Cy Creek                                        1:39.50q  6 
     1) Ka'lee Roberson 12              2) Lashondra Curry 11             
     3) Jasmine Lewis 12                4) Alliyah Powell 12              
 10 Lancaster                                           1:39.52   7 
     1) Jania Garrett 11                2) Shanice Ayers 12               
     3) Alexis Flores 12                4) Taylor Rockwell 11             
 11 Klein                                               1:39.57   5 
     1) TaraMeshia Gordon 12            2) Mikayla Banks 11               
     3) Mia Robinson 10                 4) Imani Nave 10                  
 12 FB Hightower                                        1:39.85   6 
     1) Destiny Aaron 11                2) Jasmine Grace 12               
     3) Summor Fields 12                4) LaGae Brigance 11              
 13 Frisco Heritage                                     1:39.91   1 
     1) Tori Tripp 12                   2) Lawanda Harvey 10              
     3) Courtney Bostic 11              4) Krystal Doggett 11             
 14 Arl Seguin                                          1:39.99   6 
     1) Bria Washington 10              2) Tonea Marshall 10              
     3) Aubrey Ridgeway 10              4) Laterria Gooding 10            
 15 Duncanville                                         1:40.29   1 
     1) Chrischaynie Washington 09      2) Siara Obasuyi 12               
     3) Jasmine Carter 11               4) Tiffani Johnson 11             
 16 Arl Lamar                                           1:40.46   3 
     1) Sydni Willis 12                 2) Christian Hedgepeth 12         
     3) Ayanna McCullough 10            4) Gabrielle Maxwell 10           
 17 GP North Shore                                      1:40.80   1 
     1) Caylan Barnes 11                2) Ty'Desha Lewis 11              
     3) Teshaye Berry 10                4) Desiree Horn 12                
 18 Friends Clear Brook                                 1:40.90   5 
     1) Breanna Byrd 11                 2) Jamaris Stephen 10             
     3) Kalia Hendrix 10                4) Maygen Smith 11                
 19 McKinney North                                      1:41.05   2 
     1) Iman Mosley 10                  2) Alon Encalade 11               
     3) Danielle Coleman 12             4) Julia Madubuike 09             
 20 Richardson                                          1:41.26   2 
     1) Milan Fisher 12                 2) Tahlor Cook 11                 
     3) Kynna Gamble 10                 4) LaTessa Johnson 11             
 21 DeSoto                                              1:41.52   3 
     1) Mariah Crawford 10              2) Latyria Jefferson 11           
     3) Telishia Johnson 12             4) Adriuna Sanders 12             
 22 Plano West                                          1:41.72   1 
     1) Amanda Riedell 11               2) Aereale Scott 12               
     3) Jasmine Ingrame 12              4) Sharone' Johnson 09            
 23 Dal Skyline                                         1:41.77   4 
     1) Tambrisha Banks 12              2) Chasity Crawford               
     3) Germanii Murphy 11              4) Akita Cook 12                  
 24 Kil Shoemaker                                       1:41.83   1 
     1) Maya Little 12                  2) Tyriete Dixon 11               
     3) Teddy Sparks 10                 4) Jasmine Rhodes 11              
 25 Lew Flower Mound                                    1:41.95   3 
     1) Elle Thornock 10                2) Jordyn Hayslet 10              
     3) Sydney Harris 09                4) Elizabeth Osondu 12            
 26 EP El Dorado                                        1:41.97   4 
     1) Jahyda Dixon 10                 2) Olamide Olowe 12               
     3) Nicole Richards 12              4) Adeola Akomalafe 11            
 27 So. Grand Prairie                                   1:42.26   7 
     1) Kirsten Johnson 12              2) Kadejah Wilson 11              
     3) Ebony Ojemi 10                  4) Jordanae Scott 10              
 28 Edmond Memorial                                     1:42.44   5 
     1) Morganne Mukes 09               2) Ricki Scheef 12                
     3) Kelsie Shanks 11                4) Mia Mukes 12                   
 29 Spring DeKaney                                      1:42.59   6 
     1) Natashia Jackson 10             2) Arbonay Hill-Bess 10           
     3) Abby Whyte 12                   4) Keishawna Scott 09             
 30 Byrd, C.E.                                          1:42.69   5 
     1) Kyah Loyd 09                    2) Caroline Campbell 12           
     3) Jocelyn Walker 10               4) Morgan White 11                
 31 RR McNeil                                           1:42.73   2 
     1) Sara Millar 09                  2) Gracen Odendahl 11             
     3) Aundrea Culliver 10             4) Sydney Howells 11              
 32 Katy                                                1:42.88   6 
     1) Omri Brown 11                   2) Deja Phillips 12               
     3) Tristin Sowell 12               4) Amari Johnson 10               
 33 SA Reagan                                           1:43.04   3 
     1) Taylor Olson 09                 2) Sofia Perry 11                 
     3) Jasmine Evans-Bledsoe 12        4) Alana Howard 10                
 34 Denton Guyer                                        1:43.28   7 
     1) Joyner Harris 11                2) Leann Bell 12                  
     3) Candalyn Lyons 12               4) Taylor Tolen 09                
 35 Tyler Lee                                           1:43.31   7 
     1) Kym'Breona Davis 12             2) Bre Payton 12                  
     3) Sarah Emanuel 11                4) Brittany Browning 11           
 36 Mans Lake Ridge                                     1:43.58   5 
     1) Tateana Williams 12             2) Sierria Castleberry 10         
     3) Kemba Rollins 12                4) Dominique Parker 11            
 37 Katy Morton Ranch                                   1:43.68   2 
     1) Ivana Okoro 10                  2) Tendai Savage 12               
     3) Lacy Chatman 11                 4) Taj Dreana Hurst 11            
 38 Danville                                            1:43.77   4 
     1) Desiree Isaac 11                2) Aariona Graham 12              
     3) Ambrosia Williams 12            4) Emone Davis 11                 
 39 Dal Lincoln                                         1:43.77   1 
     1) Tatjana Brown 09                2) Marcheyelle Webb 12            
     3) Demonica Alexander 12           4) Alisha Washington 12           
 40 Wylie East                                          1:43.88   4 
     1) K'Cianna Holley 12              2) Kylie Nodorft 12               
     3) Amira Coleman 11                4) Elexus Garvin 12               
 41 Crowley N. Crowley                                  1:44.06   4 
     1) Keionna McCullough 10           2) Hanniyah Roberson 09           
     3) Tylasha Collins 10              4) Victoria Walker 11             
 42 Bryan                                               1:44.07   4 
     1) Chahnyce Foster 11              2) Alondriah Brown 12             
     3) Jaime Kennedy 10                4) Dasia Gaines 12                
 43 Dal Highland Park                                   1:44.26   1 
     1) Maddie Hammer 11                2) Loring Dalton 12               
     3) Kara Davis 11                   4) Gracie Bailey 12               
 44 Rich George Ranch                                   1:44.49   5 
     1) Chidube Ogbonna 09              2) Chigozie Ogbonna 11            
     3) Deandria Batiste 11             4) Lisa Egege 09                  
 45 Longv Pine Tree                                     1:44.59   6 
     1) Teyana Thurmond 10              2) Destiny Lewis 10               
     3) Breanna Ingram 12               4) Cierra Murphy 10               
 46 Hou Cy Falls                                        1:44.63   2 
     1) Kiara Jackson 11                2) Kearah Gardner 11              
     3) Ariana Love 11                  4) Tamar Perkins 12               
 47 Beau Central                                        1:44.77   7 
     1) Special Hawkins 11              2) Sch'Cara Young 12              
     3) Ladeisha Thomas 11              4) Destiny Jenkins 10             
 48 Conroe Oak Ridge                                    1:44.99   2 
     1) Alana Wren 09                   2) Kelsie Jones 11                
     3) Jordan Buchanan 10              4) Lauren McCants 10              
 49 RR Cedar Ridge                                      1:45.09   3 
     1) Brianna McClure 11              2) Unique Barnett 12              
     3) Imani Robinson 10               4) Megan Roberson 12              
 50 Round Rock                                          1:45.86   7 
     1) Libby Clark 12                  2) Haylee Hinson 11               
     3) Alaina Vierra 12                4) Carissa Sato 12                
 51 Rockwall-Heath                                      1:45.91   6 
     1) Cecil Ene 10                    2) Kirsten Pruitt 11              
     3) Ashley Baynes 12                4) Morgan Burks-Magee 09          
 52 Lew Hebron                                          1:46.13   2 
     1) Maya Manjane 09                 2) Bailey Reeves 11               
     3) Andrea Ibe 12                   4) Kiara Phillips 12              
 53 Corsicana                                           1:46.75   5 
     1) Moesha Tolliver 11              2) Robin Henley 12                
     3) Makenzie Lee 12                 4) Shamara Taylor 11              
 54 Southlake Carroll                                   1:47.27   6 
     1) Alexandra Christmann 11         2) Kyra Maryland 11               
     3) Riley Walker 10                 4) Madysen Hunter 10              
 55 Highlands Ranch                                     1:47.78   3 
     1) Alanes Dynes 12                 2) Jordan Cain 11                 
     3) Taylor Schofield 12             4) Macy Kreutz 12                 
 56 Rich Berkner                                        1:48.59   2 
     1) Ciara Irons 10                  2) Dymon Jones 11                 
     3) Alexis Drake 12                 4) Tayler Gahagan 10              
 57 Grand Prairie                                       1:48.76   4 
     1) Amber Parker 12                 2) Daijsa Barefield 12            
     3) Destiny Reece 10                4) Aaliyah Wright 10              
 58 Tyler                                               1:50.90   7 
     1) Amaya Fields 09                 2) Andreanna Ellison 09           
     3) Christina Lampkin 12            4) Elwenna Key 12                 
 -- LB Wilson                                                FS   5 
     1) Rabia Hawes 12                  2) Ashleigh Chambers 12           
     3) Kathleen Ballweber 12           4) Elija Mcdanold 12              
 
Event 54  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: S 1:24.10  2006        Houston Eisenhower                        
   TX Relays: M 1:26.06  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark        
                         M Roberts, J Thomas, P Jones, T Franks            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedale                                           1:28.32q  4 
     1) Juwan Washington 11             2) Malik Burgess 09               
     3) Leon Powell 12                  4) Taylor Thibeau 11              
  2 Bellville                                           1:28.52q  2 
     1) Jaleel Crawford 11              2) Aaron Sanders 11               
     3) Troy Edmond 12                  4) De'Brae Parker 12              
  3 Coldspring-Oakhurst                                 1:28.84q  2 
     1) Patrick Giddens 12              2) Daylon Giddens 10              
     3) Edward Hayes 10                 4) Nicholas Ellisor 10            
  4 Columbus                                            1:28.85q  1 
     1) Logan Denley 11                 2) Steffon Brown 12               
     3) Derrick Hayes 12                4) Royce Caldwell 12              
  5 Giddings                                            1:28.94q  3 
     1) Raylon Hickey 11                2) Kevonte Page 11                
     3) Devonte Jordan 12               4) Joshua Mack 12                 
  6 Celina                                              1:29.44q  3 
     1) Collin Schmid 11                2) Luke Reeder 10                 
     3) John Franklin 09                4) Deshawn Davis 12               
  7 Lampasas                                            1:29.77q  3 
     1) Chase Birck 12                  2) Avery Gary 12                  
     3) Gary Spencer 12                 4) Steven Jazdyk 12               
  8 Wharton                                             1:29.83q  1 
     1) Devante Durgan 12               2) Toney Rogers 11                
     3) Antione Thompson 10             4) Leeshad Oneal 12               
  9 Tatum                                               1:29.85q  1 
     1) Denarius Earl 10                2) Jaylen Shans-Sheppard 12       
     3) Deyanta Roberson 11             4) Joshua Ivy 10                  
 10 Splendora                                           1:30.03   3 
     1) John Kelly 10                   2) Michael Moore 12               
     3) Jay Bradford 11                 4) Kagan Angers 12                
 11 St. Michaels Catholic                               1:30.09   4 
     1) Marcus Whipper 10               2) Jacob Rodgers 11               
     3) Chris Lewis 12                  4) Jameson Houston 11             
 12 Concordia Lutheran                                  1:30.29   3 
     1) Austin Eubanks 11               2) Zach Huwyler 11                
     3) Keaton Kroll 11                 4) Riley Satterfield 11           
 13 Taylor                                              1:30.38   3 
     1) Albert Vasquez 12               2) Malcolm Hollins 12             
     3) Mylik Kerley 12                 4) Isiah Pittman 11               
 14 Waco Connally                                       1:30.78   4 
     1) James Davis 11                  2) Mack Kimble 12                 
     3) Israel Williams 11              4) Marcus Howard 11               
 15 Rockport-Fulton                                     1:30.93   1 
     1) Dylan Truesdale 12              2) Matthew Larson 12              
     3) Alex Farenthold 12              4) Brandon Stachowiak 12          
 16 Northside                                           1:30.99   3 
     1) Lionel Alfred 11                2) Tevin Johnson 11               
     3) Trevon Sheksnider 11            4) Alton Smothers 11              
 17 Dal Roosevelt                                       1:31.18   1 
     1) Cameron Hamilton 11             2) Jamar Mack 12                  
     3) Robert Price 11                 4) Avont'a Shaw 12                
 18 Kountze                                             1:31.19   2 
     1) Grayland Arnold 10              2) Blake Best 12                  
     3) Ashton Whittle 12               4) Shaquille Warren 12            
 19 Dal Hutchins                                        1:31.48   3 
     1) Shuwon Carter 11                2) Jaylon Douglas 11              
     3) DeMarkus Acy 10                 4) Demonte Ruth 12                
 20 Fredericksburg                                      1:31.53   2 
     1) Kyle Grona 11                   2) John (Devin) Bylsma 10         
     3) Cody Stevens 11                 4) Matthew McManigle 12           
 21 Midland Chr                                         1:31.56   2 
     1) Brit Hooper 12                  2) McLane Mannix 09               
     3) Elias Aguirre 12                4) Devin Nguyen 12                
 22 Brownwood                                           1:32.34   1 
     1) Conner Howard 09                2) Joe Zapata 09                  
     3) Kaimon Ontiveros 12             4) Bruce Sterling 10              
 23 Whitney                                             1:32.43   3 
     1) Kelton Mansfield 10             2) Cole Brunett 11                
     3) Nick Waddell 10                 4) Randy Cantwell 11              
 24 Shiner                                              1:32.46   2 
     1) Marcus Coleman                  2) Justin Stovall                 
     3) Chad Neubauer                   4) Dadrian Taylor                 
 25 Ingleside                                           1:32.79   1 
     1) Christopher McGlaun 12          2) Andy Canales 11                
     3) Kyle Hernandez 11               4) Tristen Barajas 12             
 26 Lutheran South                                      1:33.05   4 
     1) Steven Peek 12                  2) Joshua Shelmire 10             
     3) Kevin Owens 11                  4) Justin Matthews 11             
 27 Somerset                                            1:33.08   4 
     1) Joshua Avila 10                 2) Austin Wiseman 10              
     3) Justin Guerra 11                4) Rafael Villarreal 10           
 28 Reicher Catholic                                    1:33.17   4 
     1) Zach Martinez 09                2) Payne Sullins 12               
     3) Shane Brooks 12                 4) Angus McSwain 12               
 29 Grapeland                                           1:33.31   1 
     1) Kevin Campbell 12               2) Ricktavius Lomax 11            
     3) Jacolby Simpson 12              4) Patrick Walker 12              
 30 Tolar                                               1:33.73   4 
     1) Blake Watson 11                 2) Garrett Winston 12             
     3) Blayne Denton 11                4) Cory Solomon 12                
 31 Blanco                                              1:34.98   4 
     1) Adrien Dominguez 10             2) Logan Dodd 11                  
     3) John Hodge 12                   4) Alex Palos 12                  
 32 La Vernia                                           1:35.38   1 
     1) Jevante Anderson 12             2) Ethan Dennis 11                
     3) Mathew Montgomery 10            4) Levi Andrews 12                
 33 Mineral Wells                                       1:37.36   2 
     1) Omery Trevino 12                2) Rascellis Williams 11          
     3) Zechariah Stanton 11            4) Juvaree Sutton 11              
 -- Boyd                                                    DNF   2 
     1) Kenneth Dodson 12               2) Xavier Kyle 10                 
     3) Jackson Basting 11              4) Qualynn Wells 10               
 -- Kaufman                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Chance Richards 11              2) Dru Prox 10                    
     3) Laxavier Battee 12              4) Michael Prox 10                
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: S 1:24.04  3/31/2012   DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
   TX Relays: M 1:24.04  3/31/2012   DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brenham                                             1:25.61q  1 
     1) Jaquay Cross 11                 2) Ernest Patterson 11            
     3) Malik Wilson 12                 4) Ryan Nunn 12                   
  2 Texarkana Texas                                     1:25.73q  4 
     1) Jacorian Walker 10              2) Trey Walker 12                 
     3) Trey Monk 12                    4) Kevin Harris 12                
  3 Cibolo Steele                                       1:26.42q  7 
     1) Justin Stockton 12              2) Desmond Edmondson 12           
     3) Nicholas Dean 12                4) Andrew Hudson 11               
  4 Denton Ryan                                         1:26.45q  5 
     1) Terrell Cross 11                2) Paul Hunter 12                 
     3) Maurice Gordon 11               4) Cameron Williams 12            
  5 Lancaster                                           1:26.52q  6 
     1) Keenan Ivy 10                   2) Gabriel Walker 11              
     3) Elijah Boyd 11                  4) Reggie Garner 11               
  6 Denton Guyer                                        1:26.72q  4 
     1) Logien Franklin 09              2) Anthony Taylor 11              
     3) Jerrod Heard 12                 4) Jalen Hunter 12                
  7 Katy Morton Ranch                                   1:26.73q  3 
     1) Justin Paige 12                 2) Jordan Ramirez 12              
     3) Avery Ross 12                   4) Jacarias Martin 11             
  8 Nacogdoches                                         1:26.81q  8 
     1) Alex Gregory 10                 2) Jamar Woodard 12               
     3) James Barnes 12                 4) Brandon Jones 10               
  9 Converse Judson                                     1:26.89q  4 
     1) Cameron Johnson 12              2) Angelo Gordon 10               
     3) Jalen Lewis 12                  4) Brandon Sanders 12             
 10 Duncanville                                         1:26.98   5 
     1) Tedrick Hawkins 12              2) Aharon Barnes 11               
     3) Malik Gray 11                   4) Andrew Mathis 12               
 11 Arl Martin                                          1:27.01   6 
     1) Jared Phipps 11                 2) Justin Hollins 12              
     3) Keshun Reed 10                  4) Josh Hall 12                   
 12 Mans Legacy                                         1:27.18   1 
     1) Garrett Moore 11                2) Michael McGee 10               
     3) David Seastrunk 11              4) Jimmy Jones 12                 
 13 McKinney North                                      1:27.20   6 
     1) Chauncey Cooper 11              2) Bryce Balous 11                
     3) Ronald Jones 11                 4) Wendell Allgood 12             
 14 Arl Lamar                                           1:27.24   3 
     1) Jamal Kemp 12                   2) Detavious Nash 11              
     3) Cameron Smith 12                4) Ma. Harper 10                  
 15 Killeen                                             1:27.27   2 
     1) Devyn Williams 12               2) Kyle Boutte 12                 
     3) Bryan Parker 12                 4) Daniel McCants 12              
 16 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  1:27.35   1 
     1) James Oliphant 11               2) Jordan Scarlett 11             
     3) Trevon Grimes 09                4) Rasheed Tatham 11              
 17 Hou Westside                                        1:27.70   7 
     1) Xavier Singleton 12             2) Bobby Hartzog 12               
     3) Jahwanza Lawford 11             4) Jaron Hartley 12               
 18 Manvel                                              1:27.83   8 
     1) Gerryck Williams 12             2) Qyalan Clay 11                 
     3) Reginald Hemphill 10            4) Deontay Anderson 10            
 19 FB Ridge Point                                      1:27.85   7 
     1) Blake Wesley 12                 2) Alex Guidry 12                 
     3) Jameel Cook 11                  4) Jonah Jordan 12                
 20 Hou Cy Ridge                                        1:27.94   3 
     1) Kemah Siverand 11               2) Tyrone Jones 12                
     3) Jeffery Williams 10             4) Michael Austin 12              
 21 Hou Lamar                                           1:28.00   5 
     1) Logan Latin 10                  2) Marquise Guss 11               
     3) John Bonney 12                  4) Travis Bibbs 11                
 22 GP North Shore                                      1:28.05   2 
     1) Bryce Alley 12                  2) Keenan Sneed 11                
     3) Tristian Houston 11             4) Rasheed Corner 12              
 23 Richardson                                          1:28.08   4 
     1) Khalil Lacy 10                  2) Phillip Green 11               
     3) Justin Davison 12               4) Sterling Jones 12              
 24 RR Cedar Ridge                                      1:28.17   7 
     1) Trey Templeton                  2) Ian Peterson 10                
     3) Lorenzo Landry 12               4) David Racine 11                
 25 Aus Johnson                                         1:28.29   7 
     1) Zae Giles 11                    2) Lee'Anthony Dawson 12          
     3) Deandre Wytaske 10              4) Ashton Williams 10             
 26 LB Poly                                             1:28.31   2 
     1) Juan Ward 12                    2) Maryea Harris 11               
     3) Christopher Polk 11             4) Malik Dennis 12                
 27 Aledo                                               1:28.39   4 
     1) Ryan Mullins 10                 2) Logan Bridges 09               
     3) Isaiah Mallory 11               4) Ryan Newsome 11                
 28 Southlake Carroll                                   1:28.45   1 
     1) Zach Farrar 10                  2) Deondre Wiltshire 11           
     3) Tariq Gordan 11                 4) Cameron Emery 11               
 29 Lew Marcus                                          1:28.49   4 
     1) Matt Day 11                     2) Mark Demery 12                 
     3) Edward Williams 12              4) Ian Braxton 10                 
 30 Lew The Colony                                      1:28.53   8 
     1) Israel English 11               2) Zach Menchaca 11               
     3) Marcus Nealy 12                 4) Tate Alanis 11                 
 31 Hou Cy Falls                                        1:28.62   3 
     1) Zahir Nobles 12                 2) John Murray 11                 
     3) Sam Omoera 11                   4) Arturo Reyes 11                
 32 Mans Timberview                                     1:28.78   8  .775
     1) Myron Gailliard 11              2) Jeremy Nwonumah 11             
     3) Trayvonne Armstead 10           4) Chedrick LuGrand 09            
 33 Ennis                                               1:28.78   1  .780
     1) Desten Johnson 11               2) Dee Wilson 10                  
     3) Devin Smith 11                  4) Jahshawn Johnson 12            
 34 Spring DeKaney                                      1:28.98   6 
     1) Jerrick Bledsoe 12              2) John Isom 12                   
     3) Greg Butler 09                  4) Quincy Williams 10             
 35 LB Wilson                                           1:29.02   2 
     1) Kemonie Briggs 11               2) Jason Valesquez 12             
     3) Tristin Smith- Mosby 11         4) Andrew Harris 12               
 36 Wylie                                               1:29.09   2 
     1) Donald Satchell 11              2) Alex Wesley 12                 
     3) Kameron Kelly 12                4) Emanuel Calhoune 11            
 37 NW Nelson                                           1:29.21   7 
     1) Tristan McMillan 12             2) Yohan Plihon 10                
     3) Dylan Willbanks 10              4) Nick Lynch 12                  
 38 EP El Dorado                                        1:29.23   3 
     1) LeDerrick Wilson 12             2) Andre Enriquez 12              
     3) Royel Sandiford 09              4) Nicholas King 10               
 39 Beau Ozen                                           1:29.39   3 
     1) Rodney Randle 11                2) Kaylon Sellers 12              
     3) Michael Banks 11                4) Ronnie Ceaser 12               
 40 Arl Houston                                         1:29.42   3 
     1) Darrion Flowers 11              2) Marvin Black 12                
     3) Lamontre Hinton 12              4) Torrance Pendleton 12          
 41 Crowley N. Crowley                                  1:29.44   2 
     1) Donald Isaac 12                 2) Roy Martin 12                  
     3) Elijah Reynold 12               4) Jonathan Hood 11               
 42 FB Hightower                                        1:29.48   3 
     1) Edward Thompson 12              2) Joeal Williams 12              
     3) Alusine Dumbaya 12              4) Montria Brown Jr. 12           
 43 Dickinson                                           1:29.55   5 
     1) Jacoby Fowler 10                2) DeDaniel Baker 11              
     3) Brad Woodard 11                 4) Josh Brown 12                  
 44 Aus Travis                                          1:29.71   8 
     1) Brandon Watson                  2) Johnny Williams                
     3) Emmanuel Shittu                 4) Vondell Hargrove               
 45 Round Rock                                          1:29.82   4 
     1) Emory Gibson 11                 2) Quinton LaLau 11               
     3) Marc Reed 09                    4) Zecharius Nash 10              
 46 Marshall                                            1:29.97   4 
     1) John Love 11                    2) Jacque Kuykendall 12           
     3) TiAndre Jackson-Young 10        4) Ashton Robertson 11            
 47 Edmond Memorial                                     1:30.50   2 
     1) Waylan Anderson 12              2) Ben Lewis 11                   
     3) Jordan Reed 11                  4) Aaron Charlton 09              
 48 Hallsville                                          1:30.53   5 
     1) Jaylon Kerby 11                 2) Dwayne Johnson 11              
     3) Michael Scott Suddeth 12        4) Jonathan York 12               
 49 Justin Northwest                                    1:30.60   6 
     1) Saveion James 10                2) Reggie McDaniel 12             
     3) Jordan Muldrow 12               4) Chase Morrison 12              
 50 Hou Eisenhower                                      1:30.67   5 
     1) Lavince Carter 12               2) Robert Brown 10                
     3) Rodney Veasey 11                4) Trevion Roberts 12             
 51 Aus Westlake                                        1:30.83   6 
     1) Robert Dutton 12                2) Ben Zook 12                    
     3) Ryan McPhail 12                 4) Evan Vinson 12                 
 52 Arl Bowie                                           1:30.99   1 
     1) Bronshaye Bolden 11             2) Niko Small 11                  
     3) John Murphy 10                  4) Darien Porter 09               
 53 Leander                                             1:31.16   6 
     1) Tony Alvarez 12                 2) Mikael Dawkins 11              
     3) Chris Patek 10                  4) Martin Nwakama 12              
 54 Highlands Ranch                                     1:31.86   5 
     1) Jason Phou 11                   2) Matt Davenport 11              
     3) Eric Dynes 12                   4) Jalen Kittrell 12              
 55 Dal Lincoln                                         1:32.15   2 
     1) Erick Neal 12                   2) Mark Johnson 12                
     3) Derrick Neal 12                 4) Jarvis Taylor                  
 56 Irving Nimitz                                       1:32.51   7 
     1) Marnellius Keys 11              2) Jordan Henry 10                
     3) Daniel Stiegler 12              4) Jordan Simpson 12              
 57 Tyler                                               1:32.80   8 
     1) Chester Vaughn 12               2) Terry Ausbourne 12             
     3) Bryston Gipson 10               4) Damion Miller 09               
 58 Edinburg Vela                                       1:34.84   8 
     1) Ronnie Benavidez 12             2) Michael Cavazos 11             
     3) Adam Garza 12                   4) Johnny Davila 10               
 59 Cleburne                                            1:35.20   1 
     1) Al Baylor 12                    2) Cannon Martyniuk 12            
     3) Andre Griggs 11                 4) Reggie Robinson 11             
 60 SB Smithson Valley                                  1:38.56   6 
     1) Cameron Jones 12                2) Austin Waters 11               
     3) Josh Rodriguez 11               4) De'Wayne Rubin 12              
 -- FB Travis                                                FS   7 
     1) Romerian Phillips 11            2) Kaleb Campbell 09              
     3) Brandon Sparks-Moffet 11        4) Abram Petties 12               
 -- DeSoto                                                  DNF   1 
     1) Trevin Chambers 10              2) Chris Lacy 12                  
     3) Nick Orr 12                     4) LaDarren Brown 10              
 -- Hou Strake Jesuit                                       DNF   5 
     1) Brandon Walwyn 10               2) Jimmie Lewis 11                
     3) Jonah Trahan 11                 4) Andrew Price 10                
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:52.18  2006        Stafford                                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Academy                                  3:53.35q  1 
     1) Alai Divinity 12                2) Aliyah Hale 11                 
     3) Morgan Pecantte 11              4) Sierra Peterson 12             
  2 Dal Hampton Prep                                    3:54.61q  5 
     1) Kori Levingston 09              2) Diana Granados 09              
     3) Daja Gordon 09                  4) Jaelyn Pettit 11               
  3 Argyle                                              3:58.98q  6 
     1) Brooke Robertson 12             2) Laine Lowry 12                 
     3) Cassi Hargroves 11              4) Taylor Mueller 12              
  4 Bishop Lynch                                        4:00.16q  3 
     1) Cori Steele 12                  2) Kaitlyn Younger 10             
     3) Erin Wrozek 12                  4) Roxana Hernandez 12            
  5 Melissa                                             4:01.46q  3 
     1) Karrington Lewis 09             2) Gill Gray 09                   
     3) Maddie Kane 09                  4) Emily Bates 11                 
  6 Wharton                                             4:01.79q  4 
     1) Acacia Watson 10                2) Brailyn Frances 12             
     3) Carnecia Scott 11               4) Shawnese Felton 11             
  7 Hockaday School                                     4:03.48q  2 
     1) Olivia Whittaker 11             2) Taylor Pak 12                  
     3) Tala Vaughan 10                 4) Claire Coker 12                
  8 Taylor                                              4:03.58q  7 
     1) Shelby Seaquist 11              2) Ayanna Parker 10               
     3) Brittany Randle 12              4) Virginia Kerley 09             
  9 Greenhill School                                    4:04.35q  2 
     1) Jernaya Sharp 10                2) Ellen Margaret Andrews 09      
     3) Mia Hirsch 09                   4) Kelli Banks 11                 
 10 Goliad                                              4:05.07   6 
     1) Kendal Coles 09                 2) Ashtin Zamzow 12               
     3) Danielle Garza 10               4) Katy Salziger 10               
 11 Celina                                              4:05.09   1 
     1) Jacquie Cassell 11              2) Haley Hauk 12                  
     3) Kynese Davis 11                 4) McKale Grant 09                
 12 WF Hirschi                                          4:06.37   5 
     1) Nia Lewis 10                    2) Jamei Battle 12                
     3) Rethola Eaden 10                4) Anastesiea Lee 12              
 13 Kinkaid School                                      4:06.38   5 
     1) Lizzie McGee 12                 2) Raevyn Rogers 12               
     3) Gracey Wallace 10               4) Ana Matamoros 11               
 14 College Station                                     4:06.43   6 
     1) Gabbi Orzabal 11                2) Arisha Ali 09                  
     3) Raven Manley 10                 4) Cayleigh Lekven 09             
 15 Kennedale                                           4:07.17   7 
     1) De'Andrea Powell 12             2) Taleah Hereford 11             
     3) ShaDerricka Lee 11              4) Maiya Burgess 11               
 16 SA Houston                                          4:07.21   4 
     1) Ayana Ropke-Collins 09          2) Tashonna Williams 12           
     3) Jordyn Stewart 11               4) Jakaila McBride 09             
 17 Lorena                                              4:07.25   4 
     1) Kolby Kayworth 11               2) Tracy Jander 10                
     3) Kassidi Petty 12                4) Ashlyn Bell 12                 
 18 Sunnyvale                                           4:07.42   2 
     1) Lauren Brown 10                 2) Gabrielle Allen 11             
     3) Ellin Flowers 11                4) Jenna McLaughlin 12            
 19 Carr Ranchview                                      4:07.54   1 
     1) Cyrah Williamson 10             2) Paulena Lynch 12               
     3) Christian Lofton 11             4) Kierra Florence 11             
 20 Fredericksburg                                      4:07.68   7 
     1) Catherine Romanick 12           2) Ashley Penick 11               
     3) Emily Myers 09                  4) Chase Whiting 10               
 21 Brownwood                                           4:07.82   2 
     1) Ebonie Adams 11                 2) Lexie Lewis 11                 
     3) LaKisha Anthony 11              4) Sharday Melvin 10              
 22 Gatesville                                          4:09.66   3 
     1) Sarah Hogan 11                  2) Robbie Clarke 12               
     3) Alli Richardson 10              4) Jordan Brock 09                
 23 Giddings                                            4:10.20   3 
     1) Vivian Ratcliff 09              2) Jaclyn Gonzales 10             
     3) Mikayla Schatte 11              4) Genesis Holmes 12              
 24 Harper                                              4:10.35   1 
     1) Haylee Poorman 09               2) Payton Reid 10                 
     3) Sydney Collins 11               4) Taylor Reid 12                 
 25 Alvarado                                            4:10.37   3 
     1) Alexandra Castilaw 11           2) Haylee Session 11              
     3) McKaila Shelfer 12              4) Elizabeth Wasson 11            
 26 La Grange                                           4:10.42   4 
     1) Elizabeth Read 11               2) Blake-Ann Fritsch 10           
     3) Hannah Zuhn 11                  4) Lauren Zbranek 10              
 27 Episcopal-Bell                                      4:10.79   6 
     1) Emma Graham 10                  2) Ava Wilson 11                  
     3) Georgia Wahl 11                 4) Corrinne Cassel 10             
 28 Geronimo Navarro                                    4:12.10   5 
     1) Kelly Kubenka 12                2) Kendall Torres 11              
     3) Meagan Cunningham 09            4) Savanna Russell 10             
 29 Gonzales                                            4:12.34   1 
     1) Kelsey Hardy 12                 2) Kendall Fourgerat 11           
     3) Ebonique Harris 11              4) Krisslyn Sexton 11             
 30 Jarrell                                             4:12.46   2 
     1) Mikaela Rountree 10             2) Julie Tucker 09                
     3) Breanna Wright 10               4) Destiny Fairley 09             
 31 Rogers                                              4:12.67   6 
     1) Jennifer Motl 12                2) Kaitlyn Granillo 10            
     3) Jennifer Ketterman 10           4) Erin Williams 11               
 32 Alpine                                              4:12.79   5 
     1) Elena Cano 10                   2) Maggie Hillery 11              
     3) Grace Jahn 11                   4) Shelby Costabile 10            
 33 Midland Chr                                         4:13.23   1 
     1) Morgan Ashton 12                2) Rylee Hill 11                  
     3) Shea Fender 09                  4) Jordan Geglemen 09             
 34 Rosebud-Lott                                        4:13.82   6 
     1) Teandria Taylor 11              2) Tayler Fulton 09               
     3) Roxanne Lucas 11                4) Keauna Whitfield 09            
 35 La Vernia                                           4:14.07   4 
     1) Paige Vajdos 11                 2) Ashley Nanton 12               
     3) Allegra Holifield 11            4) Lilia Novatnak 11              
 36 Northside                                           4:14.18   6 
     1) Jada Francis 11                 2) Brachelle George 11            
     3) Niajah Keller 11                4) Trystan Sheksnider 09          
 37 San Ang Grape Creek                                 4:14.36   7 
     1) Brittany Preston 11             2) Brianna Lopez 11               
     3) Breanne Burner 12               4) Katelynn Lopez 11              
 38 Hico                                                4:14.44   7 
     1) Michaela Gephart 11             2) Summer Lehman 11               
     3) Sierra Lehman 09                4) Kelsey Warren 12               
 39 Dal Gateway                                         4:15.16   7 
     1) Jessica Samuel 12               2) Alisha Peace 12                
     3) Mykailah Goodwin 11             4) Melisa Shead 12                
 40 St. Dominic Savio                                   4:15.36   4 
     1) Alexis Phillips 12              2) Ana Richie 10                  
     3) Angela Kelly 09                 4) Jennifer Ezuruike 11           
 41 Needville                                           4:15.56   3 
     1) Sabrina Longoria 12             2) Caitlan Wesneski 10            
     3) Tyler Mesecke 12                4) Casey Ramey 09                 
 42 CC West Oso                                         4:15.64   3 
     1) Alisha Horton 11                2) Akeyla Mitchell 12             
     3) Deon Greenwood 09               4) Ashia Williams 09              
 43 Tatum                                               4:15.85   5 
     1) Morgan Langlinais 10            2) Daizah Adams 12                
     3) Ryshaneek Starling 12           4) Ro'neshia Simpson 10           
 44 Tolar                                               4:15.93   7 
     1) Maddison PrichardWarren 12      2) Meg Gilliam 12                 
     3) Tristyn Klein 10                4) Shelby Newton 12               
 45 Sealy                                               4:16.66   5 
     1) Tomara Jones 12                 2) Gloria Witmore 11              
     3) Jill Sullivan 11                4) Charlette Janicek 11           
 46 Cross Plains                                        4:16.99   6 
     1) McKenzie Halsel 10              2) Kristin Wright 12              
     3) Grace Goode 09                  4) Shelby McWilliams 10           
 47 Kemp                                                4:17.68   4 
     1) Kayla Hale 11                   2) Kelsey Gage 11                 
     3) Audra Jonas 09                  4) Madison Thompson 10            
 48 Mineral Wells                                       4:17.70   5 
     1) Kylie Burke 09                  2) Raeann Rivera 12               
     3) Katlyn Rivera 10                4) Alex Pearcy 11                 
 49 Reicher Catholic                                    4:18.47   6 
     1) Maddie Ochoa 10                 2) Oliva Duron 12                 
     3) Bernadette Bruich 12            4) Shyan Schulte 11               
 50 Salado                                              4:18.83   1 
     1) Sara Wilkerson 09               2) Arianna Rangel 11              
     3) Jaylee Sebek 12                 4) Taylor Atwood 11               
 51 Parish Episcopal                                    4:20.45   1 
     1) Nadia Jones 11                  2) Anna Cole 11                   
     3) Isabel Kidd 10                  4) Grayson Bright 10              
 52 Kountze                                             4:21.99   2 
     1) Camry Clemons 10                2) Nahissa Bilal 12               
     3) Dakota Deatrick 10              4) Kieara Moffett 12              
 53 Hill Country Christian (A)                          4:22.35   4 
     1) Kara Wedgeworth 11              2) Andrea Bandow 12               
     3) Aimee Mora 11                   4) Karen Baker 12                 
 54 Blanco                                              4:22.97   1 
     1) Gracie Edmondson 09             2) Brett Nance 10                 
     3) Kaleigh Griffin 09              4) Meaghen Seales 12              
 55 Ingleside                                           4:26.66   4 
     1) Isabel Aldape 09                2) Alexis Davis 10                
     3) Naira Alvarado 11               4) Brook Bishop 09                
 -- Waco La Vega                                             FS   2 
     1) Dahja Garrett 10                2) Kobi Gill 10                   
     3) Alliah Rivera 11                4) Shakenia Green 09              
 -- SA Cole                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Hannah McNaughton 10            2) Jalen Gomez 12                 
     3) Charlene Jordan 10              4) Dynella Ragland 11             
 -- Farmersville                                             DQ   2 
     1) Jasmine Ellis 09                2) Lindsey Donaldson 10           
     3) Chloe Wall 09                   4) J'Kaylee Clark 10              
 
Event 58  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:39.80  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  3:44.09q  5 
     1) Krystal Sparling 11             2) Diamond Spaulding 11           
     3) Narinah Jean-Baptiste 12        4) Kendall Ellis 12               
  2 LB Poly                                             3:45.58q  8 
     1) Kaelin Roberts 09               2) Hollie Harris 12               
     3) Ebony Crear 12                  4) Autumn Wright 09               
  3 Converse Judson                                     3:46.24q  2 
     1) Darionne Gibson 10              2) Mariah Kuykendoll-Johnson 10   
     3) Ariel Watson 09                 4) Kiana Horton 11                
  4 Lancaster                                           3:48.77q 10 
     1) Jania Garrett 11                2) Alexis Flores 12               
     3) Alicia Harris 11                4) Taylor Rockwell 11             
  5 FB Hightower                                        3:49.93q  2 
     1) Destiny Aaron 11                2) Alliyah Lane 12                
     3) Summor Fields 12                4) LaGae Brigance 11              
  6 Cedar Hill                                          3:51.16q  1 
     1) Kyla Glenn 09                   2) Dawnshae Evans 11              
     3) Sha'Nia Williams 12             4) Danyel White 10                
  7 Hou Cy Springs                                      3:52.36q  6 
     1) Kelsey Jordan 11                2) Whitney Ochiam 09              
     3) Brianna Young 12                4) Ariah Mack 09                  
  8 DeSoto                                              3:52.53q  1 
     1) Mariah Crawford 10              2) Aleyh Christopher 12           
     3) Alexis Duncan 10                4) Camry Grigsby 12               
  9 Friends Clear Brook                                 3:53.49q 10 
     1) Raygen Smith 11                 2) Dominque Lewis 11              
     3) Kalia Hendrix 10                4) Maygen Smith 11                
 10 Carr Creekview                                      3:54.20   1 
     1) Raela Hudson 11                 2) Olivia Smith 12                
     3) Gwen Thompson 09                4) Sami Gonzalez 11               
 11 McKinney North                                      3:54.27  10 
     1) LaSean Davis 09                 2) Alon Encalade 11               
     3) Breah Powell 09                 4) Danielle Coleman 12            
 12 Keller Timber Creek                                 3:54.45   2 
     1) Adiah Gholston 09               2) Taylor Terry 12                
     3) Laniya Taylor 12                4) Jhane' King 10                 
 13 EP El Dorado                                        3:55.10   3 
     1) Olamide Olowe 12                2) Jahyda Dixon 10                
     3) Alondra Soto 11                 4) Adeola Akomalafe 11            
 14 Frisco Heritage                                     3:55.74   4 
     1) Courtney Bostic 11              2) Samantha Scoggins 11           
     3) Tori Tripp 12                   4) Krystal Doggett 11             
 15 Mans Legacy                                         3:55.77   1 
     1) Kayla Collins 11                2) Deja Morehead 10               
     3) Ja'Leesa Giles 09               4) Brianna Stone 12               
 16 Spring DeKaney                                      3:56.17   6 
     1) Abby Whyte 12                   2) Natashia Jackson 10            
     3) Quenesha Hennings 09            4) Keishawna Scott 09             
 17 The Woodlands                                       3:56.47   3 
     1) Alyssa Gillespie 10             2) Kaitlynn Lindsey 12            
     3) Charity Thomas 10               4) Kendall Curzan 10              
 18 LB Wilson                                           3:57.06   7 
     1) Ashleigh Chambers 12            2) Rabia Hawes 12                 
     3) Alecia Robinson 12              4) Kathleen Ballweber 12          
 19 Hou Cy Creek                                        3:57.70   2 
     1) Angie Curry 12                  2) Ka'lee Roberson 12             
     3) Jasmine Lewis 12                4) Darrian Johnson 10             
 20 Duncanville                                         3:58.47   6 
     1) Diona Warren 09                 2) Jasmine Carter 11              
     3) Braejah Washington 09           4) Ajanae Roberts 10              
 21 Lew Flower Mound                                    3:58.59   8 
     1) Sydney Harris 09                2) Rachel Grossman 12             
     3) Lyndsay Long 12                 4) Elizabeth Osondu 12            
 22 Arl Lamar                                           3:58.72   8 
     1) Symone Willis 12                2) Sydni Willis 12                
     3) Victoria Junious 12             4) Ashton Holt 12                 
 23 Arl Seguin                                          3:59.06   9 
     1) Tonea Marshall 10               2) Aubrey Ridgeway 10             
     3) Laterria Gooding 10             4) Bria Washington 10             
 24 So. Grand Prairie                                   3:59.30  10 
     1) Tracey Ozoude 10                2) Kadejah Wilson 11              
     3) Tiffany Akamnonu 10             4) Kirsten Johnson 12             
 25 Canyon                                              4:00.05   9 
     1) Izzy Wilson 10                  2) Kaitlin Rodriguez 12           
     3) Brittany Gregory 10             4) Sommer Wilder 12               
 26 Dal Highland Park                                   4:00.57   2 
     1) Catherine Keith 12              2) Gracie Bailey 12               
     3) Kara Davis 11                   4) Gabby Crank 11                 
 27 McKinney Boyd                                       4:00.67   1 
     1) Alexia Bailey 10                2) Madelyn Hawkins 11             
     3) Alexis McDonald 10              4) Aaliyah Miller 10              
 28 Round Rock                                          4:01.35  10 
     1) Alaina Vierra 12                2) Shelby West 09                 
     3) Tionne Price 12                 4) Carissa Sato 12                
 29 Edmond Memorial                                     4:01.39   8 
     1) Ricki Scheef 12                 2) Tess O'Connor 09               
     3) Rhandi Jackson 11               4) Mia Mukes 12                   
 30 Manvel                                              4:01.48   5 
     1) Yolonda Decker-Williams 12      2) Zaria Brown 11                 
     3) Kahlia Columbus 11              4) Tyra Brantley 12               
 31 Rich George Ranch                                   4:01.80   7 
     1) Lily Egege 10                   2) Chigozie Ogbonna 11            
     3) Kandice Miles 10                4) Lisa Egege 09                  
 32 Arl Bowie                                           4:02.08   1 
     1) Paige Lawrence 12               2) Currin Washington 11           
     3) Adrian Stricklin-levingston 12  4) Nicole Iloanya 12              
 33 Kil Shoemaker                                       4:02.26   3 
     1) Ariana Mason 10                 2) Jamira Patterson 10            
     3) Jamie Eckford 11                4) Mikayla Koester 09             
 34 Richardson                                          4:02.47   7 
     1) Milan Fisher 12                 2) Asia Kuna 11                   
     3) Devinne Miller 12               4) LaTessa Johnson 11             
 35 Conroe Oak Ridge                                    4:02.58   6 
     1) Adriana Bonin 11                2) Criss White 11                 
     3) Baylee Lara 10                  4) Kaelah Brewer 10               
 36 Aus Westlake                                        4:02.86   8 
     1) Brooke Holle 10                 2) Amelia Hood 11                 
     3) Sydne Fowler 11                 4) Bailey Holle 10                
 37 RR Cedar Ridge                                      4:03.16   4 
     1) Sascha Enders 12                2) Imani Robinson 10              
     3) Brianna McClure 11              4) Sarah Workman 09               
 38 Leander                                             4:03.16   7 
     1) Rayanna Carter 10               2) Olufunmilayo Orekoya 10        
     3) Lindsey Spitz 10                4) Erica Lavin 11                 
 39 Denton Guyer                                        4:03.55   2 
     1) Leann Bell 12                   2) Joyner Harris 11               
     3) Bre Wickware 10                 4) Autumn Eustace 10              
 40 SB Smithson Valley                                  4:03.74   7 
     1) Courtney Logsdon 12             2) Rachel Uecker 10               
     3) Reagan Bachman 10               4) Olivia Pappas 10               
 41 Plano East                                          4:03.86   3 
     1) Allison Compass 11              2) Madison Compass 11             
     3) Emily Brumfield 12              4) Amarachi Ngwakwe 10            
 42 Lincoln-Way East                                    4:03.99   9 
     1) Dana O'Grady 12                 2) Sydney Barrera 12              
     3) Kyndall Wallace 10              4) Alexis Pierre-Antoine 10       
 43 Byrd, C.E.                                          4:04.04   8 
     1) Caroline Campbell 12            2) Kyah Loyd 09                   
     3) Jocelyn Walker 10               4) Morgan White 11                
 44 FB Travis                                           4:04.58   7 
     1) Haley Cossey 11                 2) Taylor Roquemore 10            
     3) Tea Fletcher 10                 4) Kianna Dunham 09               
 45 Keller Central                                      4:05.65   1 
     1) DaVonna Crane 12                2) Jordan Friz 12                 
     3) Annette Bolomboy 09             4) K'Alicia Henderson 12          
 46 A&M Consolidated                                    4:05.72   6 
     1) Alexis Oaks 10                  2) Ladaveia White 10              
     3) Paris Jones 11                  4) Qiona Payton 12                
 47 Rich Foster                                         4:06.24   9 
     1) Alexis Metoyer 11               2) Tamera Neal 11                 
     3) Tamia Dockery 11                4) Kristyn Williams 11            
 48 San Marcos                                          4:06.41  10 
     1) Victoria Rinear 11              2) Kaci Mayberry 10               
     3) Madison Miles 11                4) Nikki Sanchez 12               
 49 RR McNeil                                           4:07.66   5 
     1) Aundrea Culliver 10             2) Thea Dombkowski 12             
     3) Sara Millar 09                  4) Gracen Odendahl 11             
 50 Klein Forest                                        4:08.02   4 
     1) Destiny Meyers 09               2) Leeah Phillips 10              
     3) Ebony Carr 12                   4) Tamira Walker 11               
 51 Bastrop                                             4:08.09   5 
     1) Halley McKnight 10              2) Rhanequa Higgins 09            
     3) Ashley Alhorn 11                4) Glorilisha Carter 11           
 52 SA Reagan                                           4:08.64   4 
     1) Jasmine Evans-Bledsoe 12        2) Sofia Perry 11                 
     3) Ashley Arabia 11                4) Katy Johnson 10                
 53 RR Westwood                                         4:08.65   3 
     1) Colleen Gilbert 11              2) Christy Gilbert 11             
     3) Bailey Kennemer 12              4) Kyndall Zeller 10              
 54 Danville                                            4:08.80   1 
     1) Ambrosia Williams 12            2) Emone Davis 11                 
     3) Imani Hall 10                   4) Desiree Isaac 11               
 55 Beau Ozen                                           4:08.91   6 
     1) Shania Ford 12                  2) Shavontae Thomas 11            
     3) Courtney Rivers 11              4) Accaica Williams 11            
 56 RR Stony Point                                      4:09.13   4 
     1) Daesha Wilson 12                2) Imanee Carter 12               
     3) Azaila Maul 11                  4) Hannah Mardock 10              
 57 Aus Akins                                           4:09.35   8 
     1) Triniti Lopez 12                2) Chynna Rivera 11               
     3) Dominique Featherstone 12       4) Mariah Stewart 11              
 58 Crowley N. Crowley                                  4:09.42   9 
     1) Corinth Johnson 09              2) Maniyah Weatherall 09          
     3) Hanniyah Roberson 09            4) Victoria Walker 11             
 59 Dal Lincoln                                         4:09.69  10 
     1) Tatjana Brown 09                2) Shelby Johnson 11              
     3) Demonica Alexander 12           4) Markesha Appleberry 11         
 60 Northside Brennan                                   4:11.10   6 
     1) Alyssa Rodriquez 10             2) Erekha Sebastion 09            
     3) Kayla Washington 11             4) Ailia Griffin 10               
 61 Marshall                                            4:12.06   5 
     1) Heidi George 11                 2) Shamya Washington 09           
     3) Emma Runnels 10                 4) Anna Runnels 12                
 62 Highlands Ranch                                     4:12.51   7 
     1) Macy Kreutz 12                  2) Darbie Francis 11              
     3) Morgan Krusoe 10                4) Takiyah Shumpert 12            
 63 Killeen                                             4:12.70  10 
     1) Genesis Reid 09                 2) Decara Walters 12              
     3) Kiarra Ervin 12                 4) Amber Ellis 12                 
 64 Pflugerville                                        4:12.73   9 
     1) Kieara Hamilton 09              2) Whitney Onuoha 12              
     3) Hailey Robertson 11             4) Anastasia Kourotchkine 10      
 65 Arl Houston                                         4:12.76   5 
     1) Winner Ihazah 11                2) Tauriah Stubberfield 12        
     3) Jameelah Blackwell 12           4) Diamond Mosley 10              
 66 SA Warren                                           4:12.98   2 
     1) Alma Gonzalez 10                2) Bobbie Barnes 10               
     3) Tyana Stroman 09                4) Jerica Love 11                 
 67 Tyler Lee                                           4:15.01  10 
     1) Sarah Emanuel 11                2) ShawNae Muhammad 12            
     3) Jade Palmer 12                  4) Kym'Breona Davis 12            
 68 Hutto                                               4:18.27   6 
     1) Imanie Williams 09              2) Taylor Scott 11                
     3) Drewan Dore 11                  4) Unique Stacker 10              
 69 Dickinson                                           4:18.44   8 
     1) Khrystian Anderson 11           2) Samantha Snelson 12            
     3) Christian Wilson 10             4) Jasmine Spriggins 11           
 70 Dripping Springs                                    4:18.48   8 
     1) Leslie Linker 12                2) Hannah Moore 10                
     3) Anna Gehrke 12                  4) Bevyn Howard 11                
 71 Edinburg                                            4:21.43   5 
     1) Marissa Arce 09                 2) Aaliyah Gonzalez 11            
     3) Vanessa Silva 12                4) Yesenia Valdez 09              
 72 PSJA Southwest                                      4:22.32   3 
     1) Jezabel Leal 11                 2) Maylen Navarro 10              
     3) Gabriela Ramirez 10             4) Victoria Sanchez 11            
 73 Forney                                              4:22.49   4 
     1) Chelsea Mason                   2) Kiana Hawn 12                  
     3) Veronica Cox                    4) Charisma Preston 09            
 74 Tyler                                               4:23.12   7 
     1) Sylcorian Lollar 11             2) Amaya Fields 09                
     3) Christina Lampkin 12            4) Jadia Lampton 11               
 75 Rich Pearce                                         4:24.96   4 
     1) Hannah Harden 10                2) Madalyn Katz 11                
     3) Jordan Otto 10                  4) Hannah Lindahl 10              
 76 Beau Central                                        4:26.42   3 
     1) Dachannin Taylor 10             2) Cherish Greer 12               
     3) Paizley Armstrong 11            4) Tamesha Mitchell 09            
 77 Little Elm                                          4:26.65   9 
     1) Chelsey Jackson 11              2) Hollie Nealy 12                
     3) Ma'Kay'La Woods 09              4) Arionna Berry 10               
 78 Aus Mccallum                                        4:36.64   6 
     1) Marie-Claire Huff 12            2) Jessilyn Davis 11              
     3) Kathleen White 12               4) Sophia Currie 10               
 
Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 3:15.17  1988        Soviet Union                              
    American: $ 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   Myers Std: S 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   TX Relays: M 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                          3:34.71q  2 
     1) Jade Barber JR                  2) Michelle Brown SR              
     3) Amber Lalla JR                  4) Margaret Bamgbose SO           
  2 Houston                                             3:36.31q  1 
     1) Brittany Wallace SR             2) Ngozi Onwumere SR              
     3) Mayorca Young SO                4) Terracia Moody SR              
  3 UTEP                                                3:36.68q  1 
     1) Janice Jackson SR               2) Aiyanna Stiverne FR            
     3) Anna-Kay James JR               4) Florence Uwakwe FR             
  4 Virginia                                            3:37.12q  2 
     1) Chimere Ezumah FR               2) Jordan Lavender JR             
     3) Vanessa Fabrizio JR             4) Andrea Wright FR               
  5 Louisiana Tech                                      3:37.46q  1 
     1) Charla Craddock JR              2) Aminah Blount JR               
     3) Taneka Henderson SR             4) Aldresha Bailey SR             
  6 TCU                                                 3:37.89q  1 
     1) Tiffany Terry FR                2) Veronica Jones SR              
     3) Alexandria Peters FR            4) Briyanni Thomas SR             
  7 South Plains                                        3:38.26q  3 
     1) Desreen Montague SO             2) Domonique Williams FR          
     3) Diamond Gause FR                4) Chrisann Gordon FR             
  8 Duke                                                3:38.60q  4 
     1) Lauren Hansson JR               2) Madeline Kopp FR               
     3) Alexis Roper JR                 4) Elizabeth Kerpon JR            
  9 Steph F. Austin                                     3:41.11q  2 
     1) Jessica Hatchett SO             2) Cierra Jefferson JR            
     3) Amber Redic FR                  4) Brarysheyia Simpson JR         
 10 New Mexico JC                                       3:41.95   3 
     1) Annastasia Scott FR             2) Mariam Kromah SO               
     3) Marquetta Mapps FR              4) Shanika Dessein FR             
 11 BYU                                                 3:42.94   3 
     1) Kaylee Packham SO               2) Brenna Porter FR               
     3) Allysa Hansen JR                4) Kensey Berry SO                
 12 UT-Arlington                                        3:43.04   3 
     1) Shae Johnson JR                 2) Tamerah Gorham FR              
     3) DeAndrea Smith SR               4) Ashly Wright JR                
 13 Sam Houston St.                                     3:43.06   3 
     1) Ruth Amaku SO                   2) Sunday Foster SR               
     3) Alexandria Kimble FR            4) Lygia Foreman JR               
 14 Kansas                                              3:43.38   2 
     1) Adriana Newell FR               2) Diamond Dixon SR               
     3) Whitney Adams FR                4) Rhavean King SO                
 15 Texas State                                         3:43.42   4 
     1) Amber Gilmore SO                2) Briana Sharp JR                
     3) Marika Brown FR                 4) Erika Martin FR                
 16 Northwestern St.                                    3:45.34   4 
     1) Quiana Griffin SR               2) Nijah Lain FR                  
     3) Consuela Lindsay FR             4) Keshira McKnight SO            
 17 Wayland Baptist                                     3:45.84   1 
     1) Angie Quiah JR                  2) Alexis Browner JR              
     3) Shani Adams FR                  4) Kristy Hannah SR               
 18 Florida State                                       3:45.95   4 
     1) Marsha Ariol SR                 2) Elizabeth Ichite SR            
     3) Kali Davis-White FR             4) Sarah Chandler JR              
 19 Tulsa                                               3:46.16   4 
     1) Roos-Sanne Claassen FR          2) Katherine Camp SR              
     3) Audrey Jean-Baptiste JR         4) Alex Lyons SO                  
 20 West Texas College                                  3:46.19   2 
     1) Terrian Williams FR             2) Chartia Hurt SO                
     3) Marissa Gale FR                 4) Janet Amponsah FR              
 21 Angelo State                                        3:46.31   1 
     1) Lexi Brooks JR                  2) Allison Agbasoga FR            
     3) Jordan Gray JR                  4) Jaylen Rodgers JR              
 22 Liberty                                             3:46.56   2 
     1) Ansley Gebben SO                2) Mary Witmer FR                 
     3) Corinn Bedell SO                4) Meghan Burggraf SR             
 23 Saint Louis                                         3:47.14   4 
     1) Kita Alvares SR                 2) Allison Walter SR              
     3) Laura Schlueter SO              4) Hannah Rohde FR                
 24 Kennesaw State                                      3:47.30   3 
     1) LaTia Daniels JR                2) Maileka Slayton FR             
     3) Alicia Whittle SO               4) Jabria Mitchell SO             
 25 TAMU-Kingsville                                     3:47.57   4 
     1) Amber Perry JR                  2) Shykilia Sheppard JR           
     3) Kaina Martinez JR               4) Kathy Trevino JR               
 26 Northern Arizona                                    3:48.18   3 
     1) Ashley Taylor FR                2) Darriel Banks JR               
     3) Amanda Stricker JR              4) Shamelle Pless JR              
 27 West Texas A&M                                      3:48.49   3 
     1) Libby Strickland SO             2) Rhemecka Graham JR             
     3) Jessie Thomas JR                4) Bianca Farrington SO           
 28 Southwest Christian                                 3:49.12   2 
     1) Satima Chambers SO              2) Noveka McKay SO                
     3) Raquel Ricketts SO              4) Cemorne Davis SO               
 29 Grambling                                           3:53.12   1 
     1) Chellane Jones FR               2) Creshonda Carter FR            
     3) Dominique Goss SO               4) Jasmine Pierce SO              
 30 Oklahoma                                            3:53.15   2 
     1) Daunicia Demerson FR            2) Payton Baker FR                
     3) Ebanga Arrey SO                 4) Olivia Haggerty FR             
 31 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:53.89   1 
     1) Tyler Cottingham JR             2) Brikel Bailey SR               
     3) Ashley Bassett FR               4) Vanessa Jackson SR             
 32 Ark-Pine Bluff                                      3:56.88   4 
     1) Takia Taylor FR                 2) Sharoya Simmons FR             
     3) Tracy Walker FR                 4) Tineika Toussaint JR           
 33 Butler CC                                           3:57.61   2 
     1) Jonelle Reinert SO              2) Ashanna Hodge SO               
     3) Nhaieemah Horne SO              4) Abiane Collymore SO            
 
Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:18.24  2000        Dallas Jesuit                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor                                              3:18.97q  1 
     1) Clark Griffith 10               2) Mylik Kerley 12                
     3) Albert Vasquez 12               4) Isiah Pittman 11               
  2 Episcopal-Bell                                      3:21.32q  4 
     1) Joel Latson 11                  2) Travis Toliver 11              
     3) Ernest Richardson 12            4) Niko Harrell 11                
  3 Wharton                                             3:22.00q  4 
     1) Leeshad Oneal 12                2) Pete Almarez 11                
     3) Toney Rogers 11                 4) Devante Durgan 12              
  4 Giddings                                            3:22.29q  3 
     1) Raylon Hickey 11                2) Jordan Ellison 11              
     3) Devonte Jordan 12               4) Joshua Mack 12                 
  5 Waco Connally                                       3:23.20q  3 
     1) Darryn Thomas-Pipkin 12         2) James Davis 11                 
     3) Israel Williams 11              4) Marcus Howard 11               
  6 Bellville                                           3:24.37q  3 
     1) Blake Strieder 10               2) Kylan McDade 10                
     3) Troy Edmond 12                  4) De'Brae Parker 12              
  7 Greenhill School                                    3:24.92q  3 
     1) Justin Estrada 10               2) Douglas Smith 09               
     3) Paulo Springer 11               4) Tre Albritten 12               
  8 Celina                                              3:25.11q  1 
     1) Matt Herron 12                  2) Nathan Elliott 11              
     3) Luke Reeder 10                  4) Braylin Brown 12               
  9 Northside                                           3:25.27q  2 
     1) Trevon Sheksnider 11            2) Damarcus Boutte 12             
     3) Alton Smothers 11               4) Tevin Johnson 11               
 10 Grace Prep                                          3:25.34   2 
     1) Armon Kohan 11                  2) Elijah McIntyre 10             
     3) Ryan Champlin 10                4) Blayne Champlin 12             
 11 St. Michaels Catholic                               3:25.50   4 
     1) Marcus Whipper 10               2) Keith Reynolds 09              
     3) Chris Lewis 12                  4) Jameson Houston 11             
 12 Tatum                                               3:25.59   1 
     1) Jordan Nelson 11                2) Jahee Johnson 12               
     3) Deyanta Roberson 11             4) JD Taylor 10                   
 13 Rogers                                              3:26.56   4 
     1) Carson Skala 12                 2) Brodie Smith 12                
     3) Travis Stone 11                 4) Jackson Sodek 12               
 14 Bishop Lynch                                        3:26.80   5 
     1) Ryan Noonan 12                  2) Michael Benjamin 12            
     3) Nahum Ferretiz 11               4) Matthew England 12             
 15 Liberty Hill                                        3:27.42   3 
     1) Caleb Guerin 10                 2) Joey Kipfer 11                 
     3) Nick Hernandez 11               4) Christian Anderson 11          
 16 Fredericksburg                                      3:28.02   2 
     1) Bryce Trois 11                  2) Samuel Studebaker 11           
     3) Daniel Rojas 12                 4) Matthew McManigle 12           
 17 Sealy                                               3:28.46   5 
     1) Federico Ramirez 12             2) Austin Rohrs 12                
     3) Jonathan Hardman 10             4) Kolby Parker 12                
 18 Prestonwood Christian                               3:29.06   4 
     1) Jordan Lord 12                  2) Eric Stevenson 11              
     3) Lawson Hamman 10                4) Cody Cunningham 11             
 19 Concordia Lutheran                                  3:30.82   1 
     1) Austin Eubanks 11               2) Keaton Kroll 11                
     3) Zach Huwyler 11                 4) Riley Satterfield 11           
 20 Rockport-Fulton                                     3:31.22   2 
     1) Dylan Truesdale 12              2) Matthew Larson 12              
     3) Brandon Ngo 12                  4) Alex Farenthold 12             
 21 All Saints Episcopal                                3:31.83   1 
     1) Isaiah Harris 10                2) Campbell Hilliard 11           
     3) Kendall Adams 12                4) Blaze Moorhead 12              
 22 Tolar                                               3:31.85   1 
     1) Cory Solomon 12                 2) Garrett Winston 12             
     3) Kaleb Gilliam 11                4) Corbin Wood 12                 
 23 Kaufman                                             3:31.88   4 
     1) Chance Richards 11              2) Dru Prox 10                    
     3) Laxavier Battee 12              4) Michael Prox 10                
 24 Fisch Canyon Lake                                   3:32.18   4 
     1) Issac Mendez 12                 2) Shane Relkin 11                
     3) Brandon Courtney 09             4) Javier Mendez 12               
 25 Bullard                                             3:32.50   4 
     1) Mikah Hughes 10                 2) Drake Daly 10                  
     3) Turner Taylor 11                4) Cade Wood 11                   
 26 Reicher Catholic                                    3:33.00   1 
     1) Aaron Bettge 11                 2) Payne Sullins 12               
     3) Zach Martinez 09                4) Brenndan Johnson 11            
 27 Splendora                                           3:33.59   5 
     1) Joe Aldridge 12                 2) Hunter Carsile 10              
     3) John Kelly 10                   4) Kagan Angers 12                
 28 Kennedale                                           3:34.06   3 
     1) Malik Burgess 09                2) Pryce O'Brien 10               
     3) Donny Darville 12               4) Taylor Thibeau 11              
 29 Flatonia                                            3:34.24   2 
     1) Matthew Kozelsky 10             2) Reed Rightmer 12               
     3) Raul Olmos 10                   4) Zach Velasquez 12              
 30 Kountze                                             3:35.00   5 
     1) Justin Harper 11                2) Ashton Whittle 12              
     3) Deantra Morgan 11               4) Shaquille Warren 12            
 31 Gatesville                                          3:35.44   3 
     1) Chance Alvarez 10               2) Jake Kee 12                    
     3) Kael Byrom 11                   4) Andraque Jones 11              
 32 Midland Chr                                         3:36.15   2 
     1) Kade Christensen 12             2) Devin Nguyen 12                
     3) Adam Suggs 11                   4) Brit Hooper 12                 
 33 Yoakum                                              3:37.13   1 
     1) Jacob Linn 12                   2) Trevontae Hights 11            
     3) Glenn Love 10                   4) Davontay Mathis 11             
 34 Shiner                                              3:37.14   3 
     1) Justin Stovall                  2) Chad Neubauer                  
     3) Marcus Coleman                  4) Dadrian Taylor                 
 35 Brownwood                                           3:37.44   1 
     1) Kaimon Ontiveros 12             2) Colt Garrett 10                
     3) Bruce Sterling 10               4) Chevy Robertson 10             
 36 Ingleside                                           3:37.74   3 
     1) Kyle Hernandez 11               2) Christopher McGlaun 12         
     3) Christian Avelar 09             4) Andy Canales 11                
 37 Mineral Wells                                       3:42.43   5 
     1) Roy Edla 10                     2) Juvaree Sutton 11              
     3) Zechariah Stanton 11            4) Omery Trevino 12               
 38 Somerset                                            3:43.64   2 
     1) Ralph Lugo 12                   2) David Hinojosa 11              
     3) Justin Guerra 11                4) Rafael Villarreal 10           
 
Event 63  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
   TX Relays: M 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Converse Judson                                     3:17.48q  2 
     1) Cameron Johnson 12              2) Roy Reece 12                   
     3) Jalen Lewis 12                  4) Brandon Sanders 12             
  2 Lancaster                                           3:17.57q  8 
     1) Anfernee Robinson 12            2) Anthony Robinson 12            
     3) Gabriel Walker 11               4) Eric Age 11                    
  3 Arl Martin                                          3:18.21q  1 
     1) Grayson Birka 12                2) Keshun Reed 10                 
     3) Nic Smith 10                    4) Josh Hall 12                   
  4 LB Poly                                             3:18.51q  5 
     1) Malik Dennis 12                 2) Maryea Harris 11               
     3) Jordan Pitts 12                 4) Chris Polk 11                  
  5 McKinney North                                      3:18.67q  3 
     1) Julien Deboskie 11              2) Wendell Allgood 12             
     3) Anthony Grogan 11               4) Chauncey Cooper 11             
  6 Round Rock                                          3:18.97q  8 
     1) John Patterson 12               2) Maximilian Kirking 12          
     3) Karema Macharia 11              4) Terry Brown 11                 
  7 Summer Creek                                        3:19.65q  2 
     1) Sydney Washington 12            2) Dominique Lang 10              
     3) Damian O'Neal 11                4) Aaron Sharp 12                 
  8 Kil Harker Heights                                  3:19.87q  5 
     1) Jevon Wallace 09                2) Darius Mitchell 12             
     3) Deundre Mitchell 11             4) Jaquan Johnson 11              
  9 FB Ridge Point                                      3:20.01q  3 
     1) Jalen LeCounte 12               2) Deante Ford 11                 
     3) Bryce Deadmon 11                4) Jameel Cook 11                 
 10 LB Wilson                                           3:20.24   3 
     1) Bayron Manuel 12                2) Jason Valesquez 12             
     3) Kemonie Briggs 11               4) Tristin Smith- Mosby 11        
 11 Texarkana Texas                                     3:20.27   1 
     1) Caleb Peavey 12                 2) Kevin Cross 12                 
     3) Jordan Haley 12                 4) Keelan Bunn 12                 
 12 Duncanville                                         3:20.40   5 
     1) David Davis 10                  2) Aharon Barnes 11               
     3) Anterius Brown 10               4) Malik Gray 11                  
 13 St. Thomas Aquinas                                  3:20.64   7 
     1) Blair Barrow 11                 2) James Oliphant 11              
     3) Ibrahim Dodo 12                 4) Rasheed Tatham 11              
 14 Manvel                                              3:21.05   4 
     1) Reginald Hemphill 10            2) D'Vaughn Pennamon 10           
     3) Gerryck Williams 12             4) William Lockett 11             
 15 Belton                                              3:21.05   7 
     1) Malik Green 12                  2) Calvin Johnson 11              
     3) Olajuwan Taylor 10              4) Cager Jack 12                  
 16 GP North Shore                                      3:22.01   6 
     1) Keenan Sneed 11                 2) Robert Lewis 10                
     3) Rasheed Corner 12               4) John Joseph 12                 
 17 EP El Dorado                                        3:22.07   8 
     1) LeDerrick Wilson 12             2) Andre Enriquez 12              
     3) Juwan Bush 10                   4) Nicholas King 10               
 18 Colleyville Heritage                                3:22.15   3 
     1) Jahrod Henderson 12             2) Mikey Drouin 10                
     3) Ryan Phillippe 11               4) Brett Bofinger 12              
 19 Hou Lamar                                           3:22.35   6 
     1) Marquise Guss 11                2) Travis Bibbs 11                
     3) Logan Latin 10                  4) John Bonney 12                 
 20 DeSoto                                              3:22.43   6 
     1) Trevin Chambers 10              2) Chevis Armstead 11             
     3) Lorenzo Gordon 12               4) Jeremiah Furlow 12             
 21 RR Cedar Ridge                                      3:22.53   4 
     1) Brandon Zienteck 11             2) Jory Gillispie 12              
     3) Brandon Williams 12             4) David Racine 11                
 22 SA Brackenridge                                     3:22.68   4 
     1) Rudy Alacraz 12                 2) Gavin Talerico 11              
     3) Robert Allen 11                 4) Ramon Richards 12              
 23 Mans Legacy                                         3:22.84   4 
     1) Trevor Saltsman 11              2) Gentry Ivery 11                
     3) David Seastrunk 11              4) Garrett Moore 11               
 24 Frisco Liberty                                      3:23.27   6 
     1) Chris Raine 12                  2) Romello McCollum 11            
     3) Will McCollum 09                4) Isaiah Palmer 09               
 25 Arl Lamar                                           3:23.92   2 
     1) Detavious Nash 11               2) Ma. Harper 10                  
     3) Donnell Johnson 12              4) Dartavius Cheatham 12          
 26 Aus Anderson                                        3:23.93   2 
     1) Cameron Goff 11                 2) Morgan Witt 11                 
     3) Michael Onuoha 10               4) Casey Aldridge 12              
 27 Wylie                                               3:24.40   1 
     1) Romello Keck 11                 2) Emanuel Calhoune 11            
     3) Kameron Kelly 12                4) Alex Wesley 12                 
 28 Waco                                                3:24.43   3 
     1) Marcellus Redmond 12            2) Travion Johnson 10             
     3) Wilbert London III 11           4) Douglas Canada 12              
 29 Marshall                                            3:24.82   7 
     1) John Love 11                    2) Kevin Carraway 11              
     3) TiAndre Jackson-Young 10        4) Sydney Ajanga 12               
 30 So. Grand Prairie                                   3:24.83   7 
     1) Brian Reyes 11                  2) Dedrick Frazier 12             
     3) Everett James 12                4) Quamaine LeBlue 12             
 31 FB Hightower                                        3:25.06   6 
     1) Edward Thompson 12              2) Montria Brown Jr. 12           
     3) Alusine Dumbaya 12              4) Howard Fields 09               
 32 Denton Ryan                                         3:25.39   5 
     1) Terrell Cross 11                2) Cameron Williams 12            
     3) Christian Valenzuela 12         4) AJ George 12                   
 33 Spring DeKaney                                      3:25.57   2 
     1) Joshua Mitchell 09              2) John Isom 12                   
     3) Milton Holmes 12                4) Elijah Bradley 12              
 34 McKinney Boyd                                       3:26.76   4 
     1) Freddie Johnson 09              2) Rhayko Schwartz 11             
     3) Michael Haynes 10               4) Darryl White 11                
 35 Lew The Colony                                      3:26.92   6 
     1) Tate Alanis 11                  2) Austin Myers 10                
     3) Israel English 11               4) Matthew Nelson 12              
 36 Kil Shoemaker                                       3:27.15   4 
     1) Darius Milford 12               2) Desmond Jefferson 11           
     3) Demetrius Turner 11             4) Davon Brewton 12               
 37 Brenham                                             3:27.79   5 
     1) James Homan 12                  2) Ernest Patterson 11            
     3) Trevonte Johnson 12             4) Courtland Sutton 12            
 38 Arl Bowie                                           3:27.90   7 
     1) Ardran Carr 10                  2) Darien Porter 09               
     3) Brevin Sansom 12                4) Chandler Drake 11              
 39 NB Canyon                                           3:27.95   3 
     1) Brock Becker 10                 2) Jordan Holmes 10               
     3) Ethan Locke 10                  4) Jeremy Hay 12                  
 40 Southlake Carroll                                   3:28.45   1 
     1) Devontae Humphrey 11            2) Ryan Agnew 11                  
     3) Chris Hogan 12                  4) Matt Walker 12                 
 41 Hallsville                                          3:28.51   5 
     1) Zach Hulen 12                   2) Duncan McCarty 10              
     3) Jonathan York 12                4) Collin Pierson 11              
 42 SB Smithson Valley                                  3:28.53   8 
     1) Cameron Jones 12                2) Austin Waters 11               
     3) De'Wayne Rubin 12               4) Tristen McNeal 10              
 43 Crowley N. Crowley                                  3:28.86   5 
     1) Darren Giles 12                 2) Elijah Reynold 12              
     3) Hunt Marquise 11                4) Jamarkus Birk 09               
 44 Bastrop                                             3:29.19   3 
     1) Dior Smith 12                   2) Ricardo Sarli 10               
     3) Colton Youngblood 12            4) Alex Leyva 11                  
 45 SA Warren                                           3:29.46   8 
     1) Jonathan Campbell 12            2) Devon Howard 12                
     3) Eric Castilleja 12              4) Sean Eddington 12              
 46 Hou Cy Falls                                        3:29.55   2 
     1) Zahir Nobles 12                 2) Jeremy Hatcher 11              
     3) Isaiah Lucas 10                 4) Xavier Moore 11                
 47 FB Travis                                           3:29.60   1 
     1) Romerian Phillips 11            2) Ashton Sullivan 12             
     3) Brandon Sparks-Moffet 11        4) Dakota Hearrell 10             
 48 Arl Houston                                         3:29.70   8 
     1) Phillip Shears 11               2) Kajuan Williams 12             
     3) Darrien Lipscomb 10             4) Torrance Pendleton 12          
 49 Laredo Nixon                                        3:30.05   7 
     1) Adrian Hernandez 12             2) Joey Varela 11                 
     3) Jorge Salazar 10                4) Alex Rincon 12                 
 50 Beau Central                                        3:30.25   1 
     1) Kamon Darby 12                  2) J Rhodes 0                     
     3) Delvin Bennett 0                4) Dearius Owens 12               
 51 Mans Timberview                                     3:30.30   6 
     1) Trayvonne Armstead 10           2) DeMarcus Crenshaw 12           
     3) Jeremy Nwonumah 11              4) Myron Gailliard 11             
 52 Dal Highland Park                                   3:31.68   8 
     1) Brooks Munn 11                  2) Jackson Clouse 12              
     3) Harrison Armstrong 11           4) Danny Leland 11                
 53 Aus Johnson                                         3:31.87   2 
     1) Zae Giles 11                    2) Avery Jackson 11               
     3) Deandre Wytaske 10              4) Lee'Anthony Dawson 12          
 54 Killeen                                             3:32.51   8 
     1) Javon McCray 10                 2) Brandon Olwell 12              
     3) Shadrick Taylor 11              4) Brandon Moore 11               
 55 Rich Pearce                                         3:34.57   1 
     1) Michael Laday 12                2) Matt Lane 11                   
     3) Luke Rehfuss 12                 4) Stone Sawyer 09                
 56 Edinburg Vela                                       3:34.57   7 
     1) Gabriel Jackson 11              2) Adam Garza 12                  
     3) Johnny Davila 10                4) Reagan Olguin 11               
 57 Hou Eisenhower                                      3:35.21   7 
     1) Malik Robinson 10               2) Dario Johnson 12               
     3) Zachary Mathis 11               4) A'Darius Weasby 12             
 58 Little Elm                                          3:36.38   5 
     1) Marcus Johnson 11               2) Braxton Howard 10              
     3) Dyllion Barnard 10              4) Jamil Hawkins 11               
 59 Irving Nimitz                                       3:37.14   7 
     1) Marnellius Keys 11              2) Jordan Henry 10                
     3) Daniel Stiegler 12              4) Gabriel Garcia 12              
 60 Corsicana                                           3:37.78   8 
     1) Kaley Washington 12             2) Lakeem Christmas 12            
     3) Xavier Bradley 12               4) Trey Owens 10                  
 -- Lew Marcus                                              DNF   4 
     1) Michael Felt 12                 2) Matt Day 11                    
     3) Edward Williams 12              4) David Roquebert 09             
 -- Tyler                                                    DQ   3 
     1) Robby Washington 12             2) Jorian Jackson 12              
     3) Thomas Boyd 11                  4) Duntayviun Gross 10            
 
Event 65  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
       World: ! 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
    American: $ 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
   Myers Std: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
   TX Relays: M 3:00.45  2011        Texas A&M                                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 TCU                                                 3:07.80q  1 
     1) Lavon Collins SR                2) Sam Watts SO                   
     3) Justin Chambers SR              4) Ronnie Baker SO                
  2 Miss State                                          3:08.77q  4 
     1) Alistair Moona JR               2) Scottie Hearn SO               
     3) Dustin James, II FR