Go Bears!
GO Bears!
Go Bears!
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago


Recap

Licensed to Drake Stadium - Site License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee                     
                          America's Athletic Classic                           
         Drake University, Des Moines, Iowa  - 4/23/2014 to 4/26/2014          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
========================================================================
     Stadium: S  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida St             
      Relays: D 10.11  1983        Calvin Smith, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trayvon Bromell           FR Baylor                   10.16Q  2.0  4 
  2 Ronnie Baker              SO Texas Christ             10.29Q  1.0  3 
  3 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  10.38Q -0.6  1 
  4 O'Shea Wilson             FR Iowa                     10.48Q  0.6  2 
  5 Wayne Gordon              SO Kent St                  10.36q  1.0  3 
  6 Johnathan Farquarshon     JR Abilene Chr              10.44q  2.0  4 
  7 Thurgood Dennis           JR UW-Eau Clair             10.48q -0.6  1 
  8 Everett Walker            SR Baylor                   10.51q -0.6  1  10.507
  9 Jerrell Hancock           SR Minn St Mankato          10.51   2.0  4  10.510
 10 Kolby Listenbee           FR Texas Christ             10.52   0.6  2 
 11 Tevin-Cee Mincy           SR Iowa                     10.55   1.0  3  10.544
 12 Corneil Lionel            SO Iowa Western             10.55   1.0  3  10.545
 13 Tim Thompson              SR Nebraska                 10.56   1.0  3 
 14 Alex Koenen               SO UW-La Crosse             10.59   2.0  4 
 15 Juwan Cubit               JR Lindenwood               10.60   1.0  3 
 16 Josh Atkinson             JR Notre Dame               10.70   0.6  2 
 17 Brandon Thompson          FR Georgia                  10.74  -0.6  1 
 18 Reggie Davis              FR Georgia                  10.75  -0.6  1 
 19 Chris Strup               SO Loyola IL                10.77  -0.6  1 
 20 Reginald Hinson           FR Texas-El Paso            10.79   0.6  2  10.787
 21 Seth Boomsma              JR Dakota St                10.79   2.0  4  10.790
 22 DeMarcus Jackson          SO Central Meth             10.83   0.6  2 
 23 Jordon Henderson          SR McKendree                10.88   0.6  2 
 24 Nathaniel Scales          SR Kent St                  11.41   1.0  3 
 -- Riak Reese                FR Kent St                     FS  -0.6  1 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
=====================================================================
     Stadium: S  9.89  6/10/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida St             
      Relays: D 10.11  1983        Calvin Smith, Alabama                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trayvon Bromell           FR Baylor                   10.19   0.9 
  2 Ronnie Baker              SO Texas Christ             10.30   0.9  10.298
  3 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  10.30   0.9  10.299
  4 Thurgood Dennis           JR UW-Eau Clair             10.33   0.9 
  5 Everett Walker            SR Baylor                   10.38   0.9 
  6 Wayne Gordon              SO Kent St                  10.43   0.9 
  7 Johnathan Farquarshon     JR Abilene Chr              10.45   0.9 
  8 O'Shea Wilson             FR Iowa                     10.51   0.9 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:45.23  6/25/2010   Duane Solomon, Saucony                    
      Relays: D 1:46.53  1996        Einars Tupuritis, Wichita St              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Low                 JR Long Beach St          1:51.74  
  2 Kevin Griffith            JR Purdue                 1:52.21  
  3 Daniel Block              JR Abilene Chr            1:52.23  
  4 Alec Espeland             SR North Dakota           1:52.79  
  5 Daniel Bonthius           JR Wartburg               1:53.03  
  6 Jake Mazanke              SO Loyola IL              1:53.70  
  7 Moses Heppner             SR North Dakota           1:53.89  
  8 Ryan Van Portfliet        JR Loyola IL              1:54.02  
  9 Kisean Smith              SO Georgia                1:54.13  
 10 Chris Miedema             SR DePaul                 1:54.49  
 11 Justin Chambers           SR Texas Christ           1:55.21  
 12 Goaner Deng               SO Minnesota              1:56.10  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run Unseeded Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:44.71  6/10/2011   Robby Andrews, Virginia                   
      Relays: D 1:50.37  4/26/2012   Lucas Manring, Central Meth               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKena Ramos              FR UW-Oshkosh             1:51.33  
  2 Bradley Johnson           FR Minnesota              1:52.13  
  3 Jermaine Blake            SR Lincoln (MO)           1:53.12  
  4 Jeffrey Cottrell          JR Minnesota              1:53.24  
  5 Kyle Hanson               SR Kansas St              1:53.27  
  6 James Saxton              SO Drake                  1:53.61  
  7 Seth Woodson              JR Buena Vista            1:54.14  
  8 Nathan Prom               SR Iowa                   1:54.76  
  9 Joseph Gioielli           SO Iowa St                1:56.84  
 10 Christopher Hamilton      SO Illinois Sta           2:00.03  
 
Event 15  Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:38.27  1984        Steve Scott, Sub Four TC                  
      Relays: D 3:41.74  1990        John Nuttall, Iowa St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Penzenstadler         JR Loyola IL              3:45.27  
  2 David Timlin              FR Indiana St             3:45.81  
  3 Blayne Dulian             JR Minnesota              3:46.51  
  4 Cosmas Boit               FR Texas-El Paso          3:46.95  
  5 Robert McCann             SO Drake                  3:47.09  
  6 Trevor Vidlak             SR Nebraska               3:48.24  
  7 Dan Porter                SR Purdue                 3:51.90  
  8 Adam Godwin               SR Oklahoma Bap           3:53.50  
  9 Spencer Agnew             SR Marquette              3:55.37  
 10 Brian Sullivan            FR Georgia                3:56.77  
 11 Doug Brady                SR Drake                  3:56.78  
 12 Kevin Docherty            FR Iowa                   3:58.79  
 -- James Saxton              SO Drake                      DNF  
 -- Ryan Flynn                SR Drake                      DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 13:27.20  1977        Nick Rose, Mason-Dixon TC                
      Relays: D 13:27.20  1977        Nick Rose, Mason-Dixon TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt McClintock           SO Purdue                14:01.33  
  2 John Crain                SR North Central         14:05.06  
  3 Troy Kelleher             SO North Central         14:14.19  
  4 Grant Wintheiser          JR St. Olaf              14:14.66  
  5 Aaron Bartnik             SO Minnesota             14:14.95  
  6 Brant Haase               SO S Dakota U            14:18.92  
  7 Gavin Owens               SR Air Force             14:22.40  
  8 Dennis Hodapp             SR Tulsa                 14:27.19  
  9 Josh Dedering             SR UW-La Crosse          14:31.55  
 10 Harlow Ladd               FR Purdue                14:46.49  
 11 Paul Zeman                SO Illinois              14:53.97  
 12 Brad Miles                FR Baylor                14:55.11  
 13 Isaiah Bragg              SR Air Force             14:55.78  
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run Invitational Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 28:07.14  2012        Cameron Levins, Southern Utah            
      Relays: D 28:07.40  1980        Kipsubai Koskei, Albuquerque TC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trent Lusignan               Unattached            29:55.69  
  2 Brandon Shemonia             Unattached            30:04.15  
  3 Sean Senf                 JR Illinois Sta          30:06.29  
  4 Dan Caddigan              SO Air Force             30:09.86  
  5 Mubarik Musa              FR S Dakota U            30:10.81  
  6 Blake DeLong              SR McKendree             30:11.51  
  7 Conor Wells               JR Drake                 30:12.42  
  8 Dylan Reyes               SR St. Francis           30:13.82  
  9 Caleb Kerr                SO Purdue                30:15.15  
 10 Paul Yak                  FR Augustana SD          30:17.07  
 11 Alex Ciesielski           JR UW-La Crosse          30:17.39  
 12 Matt Galvin               JR Baylor                30:17.53  
 13 Rob Webster Jr.           SR Washington            30:18.58  
 14 Justin Garrard               Unattached            30:19.32  
 15 Jacob Naylor                 Unattached            30:22.42  
 16 Steven Stoot              SR Purdue                30:23.51  
 17 Travis Morrison           JR North Central         30:28.78  
 18 Austin Bauer              SR Luther                30:29.28  
 19 Ben Dickshinski           SO North Central         30:35.57  
 20 Tyler Jermann             SO Iowa St               30:36.21  
 21 Brendan McDonnell         JR Illinois              30:38.38  
 22 Nick Miller               SO Loyola IL             30:51.65  
 23 Reed Fischer              FR Drake                 30:54.02  
 24 Frank Canady              SR Grinnell Col          30:55.79  
 25 Thomas Toth                  Cameron               30:56.43  
 26 Benjamin Gerber           SR Central Ark           31:09.97  
 27 Isaac Steffensmeier       FR Central               31:14.15  
 28 Kevin McMahon             JR North Central         31:18.85  
 29 Ian Harkreader            SR Drake                 31:20.72  
 30 Methuselah Lagat             Cameron               31:22.66  
 31 Jesse Hahne               FR Illinois Sta          31:24.81  
 32 Mitchell Gilbert          SR North Central         31:24.90  
 33 Daniel Shellhouse         SO Air Force             31:27.45  
 
Event 35  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.93  6/27/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
      Relays: D 13.48  4/30/2011   Terence Somerville, Cincinnati              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greggmar Swift            SR Indiana St               13.65Q -0.8  1 
  2 Vanier Joseph             SR Illinois                 13.83Q -1.2  2 
  3 Omar McLeod               FR Arkansas                 13.90Q -0.4  3 
  4 Chris Caldwell            SO Iowa Central             13.96Q -0.6  4 
  5 Jordan Moore              FR Texas Christ             14.02q -0.4  3 
  6 Brandon Winters           SR Purdue                   14.15q -0.4  3 
  7 Bryce Grace               SO Baylor                   14.16q -0.4  3 
  8 Durell Busby              SR UW-Milwaukee             14.18q -0.8  1 
  9 Aaron Mallett             FR Iowa                     14.20  -0.6  4  14.194
 10 Teivaskie Lewin           SO S Dakota U               14.20  -0.6  4  14.196
 11 Pierre Banks              SR Wayland Bapt             14.33  -0.4  3 
 12 Ryan Sander               SR Iowa St                  14.35  -0.4  3 
 13 Sean Pille                SO Nebraska                 14.37  -0.8  1  14.362
 14 Nickola Shingles          JR Central Meth             14.37  -1.2  2  14.367
 15 David Kendziera           FR Illinois                 14.38  -1.2  2 
 16 William Barnes            JR Kent St                  14.41  -1.2  2 
 17 Myles Hunter              FR Minn St Mankato          14.52  -1.2  2 
 18 Keith Brown               JR Iowa                     14.58  -0.4  3 
 19 Larry Donald              FR Arkansas                 14.60  -1.2  2 
 20 Joey Wilkin               SO Air Force                14.67  -0.8  1 
 21 Chris Williams            SO Washington               14.71  -0.6  4 
 22 Daniel Trevor             JR Eastern Ill              14.78  -0.6  4 
 23 Bryce Lindsey             SO Eastern Mich             14.83  -0.6  4 
 24 Slater Powell             SR Minn St Mankato          14.85  -0.8  1 
 25 Ben Holcomb               FR Minnesota                14.88  -0.8  1 
 26 Benjamin Ojika            FR Minn St Mankato          14.94  -1.2  2 
 27 Travis Marsh              SR Drake                    15.05  -1.2  2 
 -- Adarius Washington        SO Indiana St                 DNF  -0.6  4 
 -- Sven Zellner              SO Texas-El Paso              DNF  -0.8  1 
 -- Davon Wilson-Angel        SR Long Beach St               DQ  -0.6  4  Rule 5.6D
 
Event 35  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
=====================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.93  6/27/2010   David Oliver, Nike                          
      Relays: D 13.48  4/30/2011   Terence Somerville, Cincinnati              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanier Joseph             SR Illinois                 13.68  -1.6 
  2 Greggmar Swift            SR Indiana St               13.89  -1.6 
  3 Omar McLeod               FR Arkansas                 13.91  -1.6 
  4 Brandon Winters           SR Purdue                   13.92  -1.6 
  5 Bryce Grace               SO Baylor                   13.96  -1.6 
  6 Jordan Moore              FR Texas Christ             14.05  -1.6 
  7 Durell Busby              SR UW-Milwaukee             14.16  -1.6 
  8 Chris Caldwell            SO Iowa Central             14.52  -1.6 
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 47.32  6/26/2010   Bershawn Jackson, Nike                      
      Relays: D 49.26  2008        Justin Gaymon, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Stigler           JR Kansas                   49.47   3 
  2 Miles Ukaoma              SR Nebraska                 49.89   3 
  3 Cam Viney                 SO Illinois                 50.09   3 
  4 Tibor Koroknai            SR Nebraska                 50.94   3 
  5 Drew Branch               JR Georgia                  51.16   3 
  6 Andre' Peart              SR Purdue                   51.31   3 
  7 Jodi-Rae Blackwood        SR Nebraska                 51.54   3 
  8 Mate Koroknai             SO Nebraska                 51.59   2 
  9 David Voland              JR Augustana IL             51.83   2 
 10 Ryan Newtoff              SR Northern Iowa            51.87   1 
 11 Larry Donald              FR Arkansas                 52.18   2 
 12 Roberto Camacho           JR Texas-El Paso            52.22   2 
 13 Jarrod Buchanon           SR Notre Dame               52.32   1 
 14 Drew Wiseman              FR Nebraska                 52.46   1 
 15 Max Tuttle                SR Indiana St               52.60   1 
 16 Jonathan Jackson          JR Indiana St               52.70   1 
 17 David Kendziera           FR Illinois                 52.82   2 
 18 Miles Dunlap              JR Kent St                  52.93   2 
 19 Timothy Holmes            FR Baylor                   57.63   3 
 20 Rashawn Fountain          FR Minnesota                57.96   1 
 -- Travis Marsh              SR Drake                      DNF   1 
 
Event 45  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 8:24.87  6/10/2011   Matt Hughes, Louisville                   
      Relays: D 8:31.02  1977        Henry Marsh, BYU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Mettler           SR S Dakota U             8:51.05  
  2 Jake Waterman             SR Purdue                 8:56.71  
  3 Robert McCann             SO Drake                  8:58.46  
  4 Derwin Graham             JR Baylor                 8:59.93  
  5 Bryce Miller              FR Missouri-KC            9:01.37  
  6 Franklin Touni            SO Iowa Central           9:05.17  
  7 Derek Storkel             SR Minnesota              9:06.04  
  8 Garret Ehlers             SR Morningside            9:07.81  
  9 Andrew Rohlman            SR UW-La Crosse           9:08.31  
 10 Bobby Over                SR Allegheny              9:09.18  
 11 Jordan Carpenter          JR UW-Oshkosh             9:09.29  
 12 Anthoney Armstrong        FR Oklahoma St            9:13.06  
 13 Brendan Hoban             SO Georgia                9:13.74  
 14 Charlie Sparks            SR Georgia                9:14.48  
 15 Ugis Jocs                    Wichita St             9:15.28  
 16 Taylor Head               SO Indiana St             9:23.46  
 17 Chase Beckmann            SR Cincinnati             9:23.99  
 18 Joe Calio                 SO Eastern Ill            9:24.05  
 19 Bobby Nicolls             SR Minnesota              9:24.84  
 20 Tate Schienbein           SO Purdue                 9:26.31  
 21 Nick Thorp                   Oklahoma St            9:37.00  
 22 Brigham Hedges               Oklahoma St            9:53.45  
 
Event 50  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 38.38  6/8/2011    Texas A&M  & LSU 2012                       
                       T Howell, G Phiri, D Pinder, P Hardy Jr           
      Relays: D 39.57  4/28/2012   Lincoln (MO), Lincoln (MO)                  
                       R Grey, D Hill, J Manuel, R Lewis                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln (MO)                                          40.73Q  1 
     1) Wesley Best SO                  2) Romel Lewis SR                 
     3) Michael Ashley SR               4) Romone Hill JR                 
  2 Wayland Baptist                                       40.99Q  3 
     1) Justin Scruggs SO               2) Stephen Sutherland SO          
     3) Lorenzo Dolphus SR              4) Durawn Howard JR               
  3 Iowa Western                                          41.03Q  4 
     1) Travion Clark FR                2) DeAndre McBride SO             
     3) Gemechu Godi SO                 4) Corneil Lionel SO              
  4 Emporia St                                            41.84Q  2 
     1) AJ West FR                      2) Dukiya Tibbs FR                
     3) Brady Huckabay FR               4) Ryan Dickson JR                
  5 UW-Eau Claire                                         41.27q  1 
     1) Brandon Zarnoth JR              2) Cory White JR                  
     3) Matt Hartje SO                  4) Thurgood Dennis JR             
  6 UW-Whitewater                                         41.33q  1 
     1) Moriarity Brown-Griffin SR      2) Dylan Crafton SR               
     3) Bryce Rudebeck SO               4) Corey Broussard SO             
  7 Minnesota St-Mankato                                  41.35q  4 
     1) Myles Hunter FR                 2) Jerrell Hancock SR             
     3) Carmono Lane SR                 4) Anthony Gustafson JR           
  8 Augustana (IL)                                        41.36q  4 
     1) David Devore JR                 2) Nowlan Savage JR               
     3) Jay Graffagna SR                4) Keith Cline JR                 
  9 McKendree                                             41.53   1 
     1) Donovan Friscia SO              2) Eddie Lusk FR                  
     3) CJ James SO                     4) Jordon Henderson SR            
 10 UW-La Crosse                                          41.56   3 
     1) Troy Brooks SR                  2) Alex Koenen SO                 
     3) Sam Smith FR                    4) Payton Hanson SO               
 11 Lindenwood                                            41.58   3 
     1) Jermaine Unanka SR              2) Jonas Kerhbraum SR             
     3) Brannon Wright FR               4) Juwan Cubit JR                 
 12 UW-Platteville                                        41.86   2 
     1) Mitchell Dowell SO              2) Caleb Mertens SO               
     3) Brandon Navin SO                4) Patrick Kessenich SR           
 13 Central Missouri                                      41.87   1 
     1) Marquis Jones FR                2) Kendall Preston FR             
     3) Chase McCoy FR                  4) Michael Lockhart SO            
 14 Northwestern (IA)                                     42.00   4 
     1) Jordan Strofaci JR              2) Jesse Selgeby SR               
     3) Alex Van Roekel SO              4) Jeriah Dunk SR                 
 15 Central Methodist                                     42.03   4 
     1) Raymond Bradley SR              2) Nickola Shingles JR            
     3) Cameron Blanton SO              4) DeMarcus Jackson SO            
 16 Concordia (NE)                                        42.24   3 
     1) Noah Smith SR                   2) Garrett Golke JR               
     3) CJ Muller FR                    4) Taiheem Pleasant JR            
 17 Dakota St                                             42.25   2 
     1) D'Artist Williams SO            2) Spencer Carlson FR             
     3) Trevor Jacobsen FR              4) Seth Boomsma JR                
 18 Iowa Central                                          42.37   4 
     1) Chris Caldwell SO               2) Darrion Sanders FR             
     3) Aaron Taylor FR                 4) Xaivier McAllister SO          
 19 UW-Oshkosh                                            42.62   3 
     1) Naji Allan SO                   2) Reid Zanoya JR                 
     3) Mike Servais JR                 4) Brian Beaudo JR                
 20 Hamline                                               42.72   4 
     1) Freddie Galloway JR             2) DJ Weil SR                     
     3) Derek Wilson SR                 4) Tom Larson SO                  
 21 UW-Stevens Pt                                         42.80   2 
     1) Dejuan Wright FR                2) Matt Sosinsky FR               
     3) Jerry Williams FR               4) Matt Gerber SO                 
 22 Grand View Univ.                                      42.89   4 
     1) Jordan Cheatem FR               2) Keonte White JR                
     3) Tyler Patten SR                 4) Tre Porter SO                  
 23 Loras                                                 42.93   1 
     1) Kyle Ward JR                    2) Payne Finn SR                  
     3) Nick Ball SO                    4) Zac Gassman JR                 
 24 Carthage                                              43.10   3 
     1) Rob Liss SO                     2) Kendric Cornelius SO           
     3) Aryan Avant SR                  4) Mike Brown JR                  
 25 Augustana (SD)                                        43.12   2 
     1) Ryan Heuer SO                   2) Jason Greenway SO              
     3) Justin Greenway SO              4) Trevor DeSchepper FR           
 26 Briar Cliff                                           43.16   3 
     1) Dillian Broadnax SR             2) Rusty Muncy SO                 
     3) Robert Iron Shell FR            4) Frank Wallace SR               
 -- Millikin                                                DNF   3 
     1) Richard Long SO                 2) Alex Kemp SO                   
     3) Bemajedareki Williams FR        4) Jacob Segrest SO               
 -- St. Thomas (MN)                                         DNF   1 
     1) Tremayne Williams SR            2) Jeff Rada SR                   
     3) Cole Boughner SO                4) Brian Jarvey SO                
 -- Dubuque                                                  DQ   2  Rule 5.9c
     1) Rick Valcin JR                  2) Kyle Williams JR               
     3) Jamie Medina FR                 4) Evan Zurbuchen SR              
 -- North Central                                            DQ   2  Rule 5.9c
     1) Robert Lott SR                  2) Derek Nelson JR                
     3) Zach Kirby FR                   4) Dionte Hackler SR              
 
Event 50  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
     Stadium: S 38.38  6/8/2011    Texas A&M  & LSU 2012                       
                       T Howell, G Phiri, D Pinder, P Hardy Jr           
      Relays: D 39.57  4/28/2012   Lincoln (MO), Lincoln (MO)                  
                       R Grey, D Hill, J Manuel, R Lewis                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Iowa Western                                          40.45  
     1) Travion Clark FR                2) DeAndre McBride SO             
     3) Gemechu Godi SO                 4) Corneil Lionel SO              
  2 Wayland Baptist                                       40.52  
     1) Justin Scruggs SO               2) Stephen Sutherland SO          
     3) Lorenzo Dolphus SR              4) Durawn Howard JR               
  3 Emporia St                                            40.96  
     1) AJ West FR                      2) Dukiya Tibbs FR                
     3) Brady Huckabay FR               4) Ryan Dickson JR                
  4 Augustana (IL)                                        41.21  
     1) David Devore JR                 2) Nowlan Savage JR               
     3) Jay Graffagna SR                4) Keith Cline JR                 
  5 UW-Eau Claire                                         41.26  
     1) Brandon Zarnoth JR              2) Cory White JR                  
     3) Matt Hartje SO                  4) Thurgood Dennis JR             
  6 Minnesota St-Mankato                                  41.30  
     1) Myles Hunter FR                 2) Jerrell Hancock SR             
     3) Carmono Lane SR                 4) Anthony Gustafson JR           
  7 UW-Whitewater                                         41.59  
     1) Moriarity Brown-Griffin SR      2) Dylan Crafton SR               
     3) Bryce Rudebeck SO               4) Corey Broussard SO             
 -- Lincoln (MO)                                            DNF  
     1) Wesley Best SO                  2) Romel Lewis SR                 
     3) Michael Ashley SR               4) Romone Hill JR                 
 
Event 55  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 38.38  6/8/2011    Texas A&M  & LSU 2012                       
                       T Howell, G Phiri, D Pinder, P Hardy Jr           
      Relays: D 38.96  1983        Alabama                                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baylor                                                39.61Q  4 
     1) Alex Reece SO                   2) Blake Heriot SR                
     3) Everett Walker SR               4) Trayvon Bromell FR             
  2 Illinois                                              39.72Q  1 
     1) Julian Smith SR                 2) Brandon Stryganek JR           
     3) Stephon Pamilton SR             4) DJ Zahn JR                     
  3 Arkansas                                              39.86Q  3 
     1) Omar McLeod FR                  2) Jarrion Lawson SO              
     3) Neil Braddy SR                  4) Curtis Brown FR                
  4 Eastern Michigan                                      40.04Q  2 
     1) Cameron Bolton JR               2) Jeff Elam SO                   
     3) Chris Scott SR                  4) Tyler Brown FR                 
  5 Purdue                                                39.97q  4 
     1) Tyler Askew JR                  2) Raheem Mostert JR              
     3) Andrew Kendrick SR              4) Eric Harris SR                 
  6 Georgia                                               40.08q  2 
     1) Jamario Calhoun SO              2) Reggie Glover FR               
     3) Brandon Thompson FR             4) Johnathan Smith SR             
  7 Iowa                                                  40.20q  1 
     1) Tevin-Cee Mincy SR              2) O'Shea Wilson FR               
     3) Brendan Thompson SO             4) James Harrington SO            
  8 Nebraska                                              40.21q  3 
     1) John Welk JR                    2) Dexter McKenzie JR             
     3) Ricco Hall SO                   4) Tim Thompson SR                
  9 Notre Dame                                            40.44   4 
     1) Josh Atkinson JR                2) Christopher Giesting JR        
     3) Keith Mesidor JR                4) Patrick Feeney SR              
 10 Eastern Illinois                                      40.47   3 
     1) Christian Ilunga-Matthiesen FR  2) Calvin Edwards SO              
     3) Jamal Robinson FR               4) Kaleel Johnson SR              
 11 Texas-El Paso                                         40.53   4 
     1) Reginald Hinson FR              2) James Bias SO                  
     3) Abiola Onakoya SR               4) Mark Jackson SR                
 12 Kent St                                               40.58   3 
     1) Nathaniel Scales SR             2) Riak Reese FR                  
     3) William Barnes JR               4) Wayne Gordon SO                
 13 Abilene Christian                                     40.81   1 
     1) Maliek Golden FR                2) Johnathan Farquarshon JR       
     3) Osei Allyene-Forte SR           4) Darian Hogg SR                 
 14 Kansas                                                40.85   2 
     1) Shawn Smith SR                  2) Jaime Wilson SO                
     3) Michael Stigler JR              4) DeMario Johnson SR             
 15 Loyola (Illinois)                                     40.94   1 
     1) Jaz Hayes FR                    2) Chris Strup SO                 
     3) Bay Abbott SR                   4) Kevin Glastetter JR            
 16 UW-Milwaukee                                          41.09   1 
     1) Durell Busby SR                 2) Matt Ferry JR                  
     3) Davontae Johnson SO             4) Washington Farrington SR       
 17 South Dakota                                          41.23   2  41.227
     1) Jeff O'Connell JR               2) Teivaskie Lewin SO             
     3) Erik Hill JR                    4) Christian Nielsen SO           
 18 Minnesota                                             41.23   4  41.230
     1) Jacob Capek SR                  2) Brad Neumann FR                
     3) Jordan Charles FR               4) Trevor Yedoni FR               
 19 Long Beach St                                         41.24   4 
     1) Dylan McCloskey SO              2) Cameron Glasgow JR             
     3) Michael Perez-Rogers SO         4) Jahmani Lockett FR             
 20 Northern Iowa                                         41.30   4 
     1) Brandon Carnes FR               2) Ryan Newtoff SR                
     3) Marshall Hill JR                4) Derek Kramer SR                
 21 Washington                                            41.33   3 
 22 Indiana St                                            41.41   1  41.403
     1) Devyn Mikell FR                 2) Jaynard Keys FR                
     3) Israel Mercado JR               4) Carl McQuay FR                 
 23 Drake                                                 41.41   1  41.410
     1) Kai Asberry SO                  2) Scott Goad SO                  
     3) Travis Marsh SR                 4) Steven Jordan JR               
 24 Air Force                                             41.76   3 
     1) Blue Kearney JR                 2) Zach Johnson FR                
     3) Jake Spuller JR                 4) David Ptacek SR                
 25 DePaul                                                41.86   3 
     1) Xavier Jones FR                 2) Charles Bottoms FR             
     3) Mac Melto SO                    4) Brandon Threats SO             
 26 Illinois State                                        42.03   2 
     1) Nathan Schreiber JR             2) Raimon Clay FR                 
     3) Fabian Norgrove FR              4) Anderson Devonish FR           
 27 North Dakota St                                       42.10   3 
     1) Donte Smart JR                  2) Colin Paarmann SO              
     3) Nathan Mattson SR               4) Benjamin Neyers FR             
 28 South Dakota St                                       42.17   1 
     1) Marc Husman FR                  2) Bo Arnold FR                   
     3) Joe Bednar SO                   4) LeAndre Kennedy SO             
 29 Chicago St                                            43.13   2 
     1) Tyler Whittler FR               2) Kameron Jackson SO             
     3) Kory Jackson SO                 4) Tyler Odom SR                  
 
Event 55  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================
     Stadium: S 38.38  6/8/2011    Texas A&M  & LSU 2012                       
                       T Howell, G Phiri, D Pinder, P Hardy Jr           
      Relays: D 38.96  1983        Alabama                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baylor                                                39.14  
     1) Alex Reece SO                   2) Blake Heriot SR                
     3) Everett Walker SR               4) Trayvon Bromell FR             
  2 Arkansas                                              39.51   39.506
     1) Omar McLeod FR                  2) Jarrion Lawson SO              
     3) Neil Braddy SR                  4) Curtis Brown FR                
  3 Illinois                                              39.51   39.509
     1) Julian Smith SR                 2) Brandon Stryganek JR           
     3) Stephon Pamilton SR             4) DJ Zahn JR                     
  4 Georgia                                               39.61  
     1) Jamario Calhoun SO              2) Reggie Glover FR               
     3) Brandon Thompson FR             4) Johnathan Smith SR             
  5 Purdue                                                39.98   39.976
     1) Tyler Askew JR                  2) Raheem Mostert JR              
     3) Andrew Kendrick SR              4) Eric Harris SR                 
  6 Eastern Michigan                                      39.98   39.979
     1) Cameron Bolton JR               2) Jeff Elam SO                   
     3) Chris Scott SR                  4) Tyler Brown FR                 
  7 Iowa                                                  39.99  
     1) Tevin-Cee Mincy SR              2) O'Shea Wilson FR               
     3) Brendan Thompson SO             4) Keith Brown JR                 
  8 Nebraska                                              40.42  
     1) John Welk JR                    2) Dexter McKenzie JR             
     3) Tim Thompson SR                 4) Ricco Hall SO                  
 
Event 60  Men 4x200 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:20.53  1994        UTEP                                      
      Relays: D 1:22.42  1985        Wayland Baptist                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland Baptist                                     1:24.62   3 
     1) Stephen Sutherland SO           2) Justin Scruggs SO              
     3) Lorenzo Dolphus SR              4) Durawn Howard JR               
  2 Lincoln (MO)                                        1:26.16   3 
     1) Wesley Best SO                  2) Romone Hill JR                 
     3) Khorey Spalding JR              4) Michael Ashley SR              
  3 Olivet Nazarene                                     1:26.52   2 
     1) Ty'rel Fields SR                2) Jonathan Hutchison SO          
     3) Rey Keys SO                     4) Jared Carl JR                  
  4 UW-Platteville                                      1:26.84   2 
     1) Mitchell Dowell SO              2) Caleb Mertens SO               
     3) Patrick Kessenich SR            4) TJ Valley SR                   
  5 Lindenwood                                          1:26.96   3 
     1) Brannon Wright FR               2) Jermaine Unanka SR             
     3) Joshua Newman                   4) Juwan Cubit JR                 
  6 Northwestern (IA)                                   1:27.02   2 
     1) Jordan Strofaci JR              2) Jesse Selgeby SR               
     3) Alex Van Roekel SO              4) Jeriah Dunk SR                 
  7 Concordia (NE)                                      1:27.30   3 
     1) Garrett Golke JR                2) Taiheem Pleasant JR            
     3) Noah Smith SR                   4) John Cartier SR                
  8 Augustana (IL)                                      1:27.39   3 
     1) Isaac Smith FR                  2) Antonio Owens                  
     3) Jay Graffagna SR                4) Keith Cline JR                 
  9 Nebraska Wesleyan                                   1:27.46   2 
     1) Zach Holka FR                   2) Garrett Teel FR                
     3) John Hower SR                   4) Craig Timmons FR               
 10 St. Ambrose                                         1:28.37   1 
     1) Michael Ohioze FR               2) Evan Frazier JR                
     3) Ryan Giesemann JR               4) Joseph Torres JR               
 11 Buena Vista                                         1:28.42   1 
     1) Christian Cottingham SR         2) Seth Woodson JR                
     3) Peter Winterton SR              4) Ryan Eberly SR                 
 12 Iowa Wesleyan                                       1:28.47   1 
     1) Raul Becerril JR                2) Anthony Harris SO              
     3) Michael Klostermann JR          4) Duane Lee SR                   
 13 Central Methodist                                   1:28.59   2 
     1) Raymond Bradley SR              2) Nickola Shingles JR            
     3) Cameron Blanton SO              4) Spenser Clark FR               
 14 Wayne State                                         1:28.88   1 
     1) Mike King SR                    2) William Ernst JR               
     3) Mickey Doerr SR                 4) Zach Thomsen JR                
 15 UW-River Falls                                      1:30.20   2 
     1) David Paynotta SO               2) Tucker Malecha SO              
     3) John Maillette FR               4) Matt Griffin SO                
 16 Bethel                                              1:30.25   1 
     1) Zack Barringer SR               2) Matt Davis SR                  
     3) Mark Rice SR                    4) Anthony Puckett SR             
 17 Augsburg                                            1:30.39   1 
     1) Phil Putratz FR                 2) Barinedum Kordah FR            
     3) Fabien Dubbe JR                 4) Undre Smith-Brewer FR          
 18 Northern St                                         1:30.45   1 
     1) Raekwon Robinson FR             2) Zachery Six FR                 
     3) Joe Parsley FR                  4) Andrew Johnson JR              
 -- UW-Stevens Pt                                           DNF   2 
     1) Andrew Peot FR                  2) Jerry Williams FR              
     3) Takuto Kobayashi FR             4) Daniel Ostrowski JR            
 -- Ashford                                                  DQ   2  Rule 5.9c
     1) DeMykhal Teague SR              2) Martell Simon FR               
     3) Dion Williams SO                4) Mike Malone JR                 
 
Event 65  Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:20.53  1994        UTEP                                      
      Relays: D 1:20.53  1994        Texas-El Paso                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia                                             1:22.50   3 
     1) Jamario Calhoun SO              2) Johnathan Smith SR             
     3) Reggie Glover FR                4) Maurice Freeman SO             
  2 Purdue                                              1:23.07   3 
     1) Eric Harris SR                  2) Raheem Mostert JR              
     3) Andrew Kendrick SR              4) Andre' Peart SR                
  3 Abilene Christian                                   1:24.69   2 
     1) Maliek Golden FR                2) Johnathan Farquarshon JR       
     3) Osei Allyene-Forte SR           4) Darian Hogg SR                 
  4 Iowa                                                1:24.86   3 
     1) James Harrington SO             2) Brendan Thompson SO            
     3) Kaleb Van Cleave JR             4) Aaron Mallett FR               
  5 UW-Milwaukee                                        1:25.41   2 
     1) Marquis Johnson SO              2) Davontae Johnson SO            
     3) Washington Farrington SR        4) Dexter Schleis SR              
  6 Texas-El Paso                                       1:25.76   2 
     1) Sven Zellner SO                 2) A-Shawni Mitchell JR           
     3) Carnell Horn SO                 4) James Bias SO                  
  7 Loyola (Illinois)                                   1:25.84   2 
     1) Mike Wetzel SR                  2) Lino Mogorovic FR              
     3) Bay Abbott SR                   4) Antwon James SO                
  8 Drake                                               1:25.92   3 
     1) Travis Marsh SR                 2) Kai Asberry SO                 
     3) Scott Goad SO                   4) Steven Jordan JR               
  9 Northern Iowa                                       1:26.24   2 
     1) Jordan Guske JR                 2) Raheem Black FR                
     3) Marshall Hill JR                4) Brandon Carnes FR              
 10 Air Force                                           1:26.50   2 
     1) Jake Spuller JR                 2) Zach Johnson FR                
     3) Josh Nielsen SR                 4) David Ptacek SR                
 11 Illinois State                                      1:27.16   1 
     1) Raimon Clay FR                  2) Antonio Farley SO              
     3) Coty Kramer SR                  4) Nathan Schreiber JR            
 12 North Dakota St                                     1:27.65   1 
     1) Nathan Mattson SR               2) Alex Neumiller SO              
     3) Benjamin Neyers FR              4) Wesley DeLong FR               
 13 Chicago St                                          1:28.16   1 
     1) Tyler Odom SR                   2) Khalil Tookes FR               
     3) Denzel Tucker JR                4) Tyler Whittler FR              
 14 Indiana St                                          1:28.32   1 
     1) Jaynard Keys FR                 2) Israel Mercado JR              
     3) Carl McQuay FR                  4) Marcus Neely FR                
 -- Kent St                                                  DQ   3  Out of Zone
     1) William Barnes JR               2) Riak Reese FR                  
     3) Laron Brown III SR              4) Wayne Gordon SO                
 -- Iowa St                                                  DQ   3  Beyond the Zone
     1) Mark Sitek JR                   2) Jared Ingram FR                
     3) Ivan Tamba SR                   4) Kris Brander FR                
 
Event 70  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:00.02  2012        Florida                                   
      Relays: D 3:03.78  1985        Wayland Baptist                           
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 UW-Eau Claire                                       3:10.53Q  1 
     1) Cody Prince JR                  2) Jake Dennis-Oehling SR         
     3) Jimmy Paske FR                  4) Thurgood Dennis JR             
  2 Iowa Western                                        3:10.62Q  3 
     1) Gemechu Godi SO                 2) Strymar Livingston FR          
     3) Travion Clark FR                4) DeAndre McBride SO             
  3 Augustana (IL)                                      3:11.40Q  4 
     1) Isaac Smith FR                  2) David Devore JR                
     3) Nowlan Savage JR                4) David Voland JR                
  4 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:11.71Q  2 
     1) Travis Hinton JR                2) Henry Caster SR                
     3) Jywayne Allen SO                4) Clay Shepperson SO             
  5 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:11.25q  3 
     1) Roger Blake SO                  2) Jermaine Blake SR              
     3) Michael Ashley SR               4) Winston Edwards SO             
  6 Minnesota St-Moorhead                               3:11.51q  1 
     1) Keith Turner SR                 2) Ryan Olson JR                  
     3) Kenny Andri JR                  4) Matthew Loehr JR               
  7 Central Missouri                                    3:12.02q  2 
     1) Michael Lockhart SO             2) Marquis Jones FR               
     3) Osvaldo Granillo FR             4) Kellin Loch SO                 
  8 UW-Oshkosh                                          3:12.38q  1 
     1) Mike Servais JR                 2) Reid Zanoya JR                 
     3) Corey Wilch SR                  4) Brian Beaudo JR                
  9 North Central                                       3:12.77   2 
     1) Derek Nelson JR                 2) Dionte Hackler SR              
     3) Mustapha Olaoye JR              4) Zach Kirby FR                  
 10 Iowa Central                                        3:12.97   1 
     1) Ratutir Narara SO               2) Owen Sutherland SO             
     3) Dean Cronin FR                  4) Kion Joseph FR                 
 11 Wayland Baptist                                     3:13.92   4 
     1) Stephen Sutherland SO           2) De'Vion Simpson FR             
     3) Denard Steele SR                4) Lorenzo Dolphus SR             
 12 Concordia (NE)                                      3:14.09   4 
     1) CJ Muller FR                    2) Alex Heiden SR                 
     3) Benjamin Hinckfoot SR           4) John Cartier SR                
 13 Emporia St                                          3:14.86   1 
     1) Ryan Dickson JR                 2) Ashton Proctor SO              
     3) Jordan Smith SO                 4) Dukiya Tibbs FR                
 14 Monmouth (IL)                                       3:14.89   1 
     1) Ethan Reschke FR                2) Adam Parr SO                   
     3) Garrett Daniel SR               4) Raimius Foulkes JR             
 15 UW-La Crosse                                        3:15.47   4 
     1) Zak Wallenfang FR               2) Cyrus Mason JR                 
     3) Sam Smith FR                    4) Ross Denman FR                 
 16 UW-Whitewater                                       3:15.53   3 
     1) Bryce Rudebeck SO               2) Alex Sharrock FR               
     3) D.Q. Wynn-Smith FR              4) Jared Denu JR                  
 17 Lindenwood                                          3:15.92   3 
     1) Brannon Wright FR               2) Jonas Kerhbraum SR             
     3) Harrison Weber FR               4) Mike Reynoso SR                
 18 Nebraska Wesleyan                                   3:16.08   2 
     1) Tanner Dewey FR                 2) Zach Holka FR                  
     3) John Hower SR                   4) Garrett Teel FR                
 19 UW-Stevens Pt                                       3:16.79   2 
     1) Daniel Ostrowski JR             2) Matt Gerber SO                 
     3) Nick Melotte SO                 4) Matt Sosinsky FR               
 20 Carthage                                            3:18.31   2 
     1) Cale Brown SR                   2) Aryan Avant SR                 
     3) Mike Gulik SO                   4) Kendric Cornelius SO           
 21 St. Thomas (MN)                                     3:18.58   4 
     1) Doug Thoreson SR                2) Cole Boughner SO               
     3) Nick Harrison SR                4) Brian Jarvey SO                
 22 Bethel                                              3:18.95   4 
     1) Patrick Klamm FR                2) Matt Davis SR                  
     3) Zach Haskins SR                 4) Mark Rice SR                   
 23 Wartburg                                            3:18.98   3 
     1) Dallas Koppes JR                2) Drew Schwartz FR               
     3) Dominique Fagan SR              4) Nicholas Green SO              
 24 Grand View Univ.                                    3:19.39   1 
     1) Alex Alvarez SR                 2) Tre Porter SO                  
     3) Seth Harjes SO                  4) Zach Vos SR                    
 25 Northwestern (IA)                                   3:20.58   4 
     1) Taylor Bodin SR                 2) Kevin Martinson SO             
     3) Elliott Johnson SO              4) Kyle Anderson SO               
 26 Buena Vista                                         3:20.65   3 
     1) Peter Winterton SR              2) Seth Woodson JR                
     3) Garrett Woodson SR              4) Ryan Eberly SR                 
 27 Morningside                                         3:20.73   3 
     1) Nick Misukanis JR               2) Jacob Willey SO                
     3) Jay Welp JR                     4) Ben Van Dyke SO                
 28 UW-River Falls                                      3:21.16   2 
     1) Matt Griffin SO                 2) Jordan Crockett                
     3) Matt Pechacek SO                4) Scott Jensen SR                
 29 Augustana (SD)                                      3:21.90   4 
     1) Skyler Kuil JR                  2) Zach Jones SO                  
     3) Jeremy Botzet JR                4) Aduo Omot SR                   
 -- Central                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Mason Zimmerman JR              2) Jaemin Powell SO               
     3) Austin Witt FR                  4) Jordan Sump SR                 
 
Event 70  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:00.02  2012        Florida                                   
      Relays: D 3:03.78  1985        Wayland Baptist                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Iowa Western                                        3:09.03  
     1) Gemechu Godi SO                 2) Strymar Livingston FR          
     3) Travion Clark FR                4) DeAndre McBride SO             
  2 Augustana (IL)                                      3:09.80  
     1) Isaac Smith FR                  2) David Devore JR                
     3) Nowlan Savage JR                4) David Voland JR                
  3 UW-Eau Claire                                       3:11.47  
     1) Cody Prince JR                  2) Jake Dennis-Oehling SR         
     3) Jimmy Paske FR                  4) Thurgood Dennis JR             
  4 Minnesota St-Moorhead                               3:12.21  
     1) Keith Turner SR                 2) Ryan Olson JR                  
     3) Kenny Andri JR                  4) Matthew Loehr JR               
  5 Central Missouri                                    3:12.49  
     1) Michael Lockhart SO             2) Marquis Jones FR               
     3) Osvaldo Granillo FR             4) Kellin Loch SO                 
  6 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:12.59  
     1) Roger Blake SO                  2) Jermaine Blake SR              
     3) Michael Ashley SR               4) Winston Edwards SO             
  7 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:13.77  
     1) Jywayne Allen SO                2) Travis Hinton JR               
     3) Clay Shepperson SO              4) Kenneth Combs SO               
  8 UW-Oshkosh                                          3:14.37  
     1) Mike Servais JR                 2) Reid Zanoya JR                 
     3) Corey Wilch SR                  4) Brian Beaudo JR                
 
Event 75  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:00.02  2012        Florida                                   
      Relays: D 3:00.78  1984        Southern Illinois                         
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Texas Christian                                     3:05.81Q  2 
     1) Narada Jackson SR               2) Kolby Listenbee FR             
     3) Justin Chambers SR              4) Ronnie Baker SO                
  2 Baylor                                              3:05.86Q  3 
     1) Isaiah Duke SO                  2) Timothy Holmes FR              
     3) Drew Seale SR                   4) Blake Heriot SR                
  3 Notre Dame                                          3:05.94Q  4 
     1) Christopher Giesting JR         2) Jarrod Buchanon SR             
     3) Harvey Smith FR                 4) Patrick Feeney SR              
  4 Arkansas                                            3:07.12Q  1 
     1) Eric Janise FR                  2) Travis Southard SR             
     3) Jarrion Lawson SO               4) Neil Braddy SR                 
  5 Illinois                                            3:05.84q  2 
     1) DJ Zahn JR                      2) Joe McAsey SO                  
     3) Kenneth Allen FR                4) Stephon Pamilton SR            
  6 Nebraska                                            3:06.24q  4 
     1) Drew Wiseman FR                 2) Christian Sanderfer SO         
     3) Jake Bender SO                  4) Levi Gipson SO                 
  7 Eastern Michigan                                    3:06.54q  3 
     1) Jeff Elam SO                    2) Cameron Bolton JR              
     3) Mason Waynes SO                 4) Tyler Brown FR                 
  8 Georgia                                             3:07.08q  3 
     1) Maurice Freeman SO              2) Derrick White FR               
     3) Drew Branch JR                  4) Aryian Evans FR                
  9 Texas-El Paso                                       3:07.48   1 
     1) Carnell Horn SO                 2) A-Shawni Mitchell JR           
     3) Roberto Camacho JR              4) Abiola Onakoya SR              
 10 Kansas                                              3:07.72   3 
     1) Michael Stigler JR              2) DeMario Johnson SR             
     3) Jaime Wilson SO                 4) Kenneth McCuin JR              
 11 Purdue                                              3:07.78   2 
     1) Andre' Peart SR                 2) Andrew Kendrick SR             
     3) Obokhare Ikpefan FR             4) Raheem Mostert JR              
 12 Long Beach St                                       3:08.39   4  3:08.382
     1) Dylan McCloskey SO              2) Cameron Glasgow JR             
     3) Michael Perez-Rogers SO         4) Jahmani Lockett FR             
 13 Minnesota                                           3:08.39   4  3:08.388
     1) Jacob Capek SR                  2) Goaner Deng SO                 
     3) Mitch Hechsel FR                4) Nate Roese FR                  
 14 Indiana St                                          3:09.25   4 
     1) Arqeil Shaw JR                  2) Kevin Piraino SR               
     3) Jonathan Jackson JR             4) Max Tuttle SR                  
 15 Kent St                                             3:09.61   2 
     1) Matthew Tobin FR                2) Miles Dunlap JR                
     3) Danny Young SO                  4) Laron Brown III SR             
 16 Illinois State                                      3:09.87   2 
     1) Antonio Farley SO               2) Fabian Norgrove FR             
     3) Coty Kramer SR                  4) Anderson Devonish FR           
 17 Iowa                                                3:10.21   1 
     1) Kaleb Van Cleave JR             2) Brendan Thompson SO            
     3) Aaron Mallett FR                4) Brennan Davey JR               
 18 Loyola (Illinois)                                   3:10.31   1 
     1) Mike Wetzel SR                  2) Jaz Hayes FR                   
     3) Bay Abbott SR                   4) Kevin Glastetter JR            
 19 DePaul                                              3:11.48   2 
     1) Xavier Jones FR                 2) Brandon Threats SO             
     3) Charles Bottoms FR              4) Mac Melto SO                   
 20 Northern Iowa                                       3:12.08   3 
     1) Jordan Guske JR                 2) Ryan Newtoff SR                
     3) Jesse Davenport JR              4) Marshall Hill JR               
 21 Iowa St                                             3:12.20   1 
     1) Derek Jones FR                  2) Kris Brander FR                
     3) Trey Achterhoff FR              4) Jacob Hoogensen SO             
 22 Central Arkansas                                    3:12.55   3 
     1) Tevon Boyd FR                   2) Kelton Ray JR                  
     3) Dustie Smith JR                 4) Chance Tanner JR               
 23 Air Force                                           3:15.59   2 
     1) Josh Nielsen SR                 2) David Ptacek SR                
     3) Jordan McCool SO                4) Jake Spuller JR                
 24 South Dakota St                                     3:16.71   1 
     1) Justin Carson SR                2) Marc Husman FR                 
     3) Traxton Priebe SO               4) Levi Winkels JR                
 25 North Dakota St                                     3:16.72   4 
     1) Jerome Begin JR                 2) Donte Smart JR                 
     3) Alec Espeland SR                4) Alex Neumiller SO              
 26 Saint Louis                                         3:17.83   3 
     1) Luke Hibbeler SR                2) Kyle Clinkingbeard FR          
     3) Tommy Whittaker JR              4) Griffin McCurren FR            
 -- South Dakota                                             DQ   3  Rule 5.2b
     1) Lukas Bernard JR                2) Jeff O'Connell JR              
     3) Mach Dojiok FR                  4) Erik Hill JR                   
 
Event 75  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:00.02  2012        Florida                                   
      Relays: D 3:00.78  1984        Southern Illinois                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arkansas                                            3:03.89  
     1) Jarrion Lawson SO               2) Travis Southard SR             
     3) Omar McLeod FR                  4) Neil Braddy SR                 
  2 Illinois                                            3:04.24  
     1) DJ Zahn JR                      2) Joe McAsey SO                  
     3) Kenneth Allen FR                4) Stephon Pamilton SR            
  3 Nebraska                                            3:04.39  
     1) Drew Wiseman FR                 2) Miles Ukaoma SR                
     3) Jake Bender SO                  4) Levi Gipson SO                 
  4 Baylor                                              3:05.20  
     1) Isaiah Duke SO                  2) Timothy Holmes FR              
     3) Brandon Moore FR                4) Blake Heriot SR                
  5 Georgia                                             3:06.17  
     1) Maurice Freeman SO              2) Derrick White FR               
     3) Jamario Calhoun SO              4) Drew Branch JR                 
  6 Notre Dame                                          3:06.43  
     1) Christopher Giesting JR         2) Jarrod Buchanon SR             
     3) Harvey Smith FR                 4) Patrick Feeney SR              
  7 Eastern Michigan                                    3:07.97  
     1) Jeff Elam SO                    2) Cameron Bolton JR              
     3) Mason Waynes SO                 4) Tyler Brown FR                 
  8 Texas Christian                                     3:08.60  
     1) Narada Jackson SR               2) Kolby Listenbee FR             
     3) Justin Chambers SR              4) Ronnie Baker SO                
 
Event 80  Men 4x800 Meter Relay College
================================================================
     Stadium: S 7:14.89  1985        Nebraska                                  
      Relays: D 7:23.7h  1974        Prarie View                               
                         (yards)                                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    7:32.00  
     1) Travis Hinton JR                2) Adam Godwin SR                 
     3) Jywayne Allen SO                4) Clay Shepperson SO             
  2 Northwestern (IA)                                   7:33.66  
     1) Taylor Bodin SR                 2) Logan Hovland JR               
     3) Skyler Giddings JR              4) Kyle Anderson SO               
  3 Central Missouri                                    7:33.67  
     1) Cole Davis SO                   2) Ross Lorber SR                 
     3) Justin Romero FR                4) Kellin Loch SO                 
  4 Morningside                                         7:35.76  
     1) Jay Welp JR                     2) Drew Schiltz FR                
     3) Alec DeVries FR                 4) Jacob Willey SO                
  5 Iowa Central                                        7:36.08  
     1) Josh Prohaska FR                2) Dylan Eigenberger FR           
     3) Dean Cronin FR                  4) Kyle Hosting FR                
  6 Dordt                                               7:38.29  
     1) Sam Wensink FR                  2) Stephan McNamara JR            
     3) Tim Bierma SR                   4) Trent Kischer JR               
  7 St. Thomas (MN)                                     7:42.78  
     1) Doug Thoreson SR                2) Samual Bach SR                 
     3) Ryan Trapp FR                   4) Tyler Krpan JR                 
  8 Augustana (IL)                                      7:44.00  
     1) Dan Popek SO                    2) Chris Madison SR               
     3) Keegan Buttimer JR              4) Vincenzo Dal Pozzo JR          
  9 Loras                                               7:44.64  
     1) Zach Frey SO                    2) Nathan Kimbrell FR             
     3) Matt Marter SO                  4) Sam Whan SO                    
 10 NW Missouri St                                      7:50.11  
     1) Tim Grundmayer FR               2) Trevor Obecny FR               
     3) Wick Cunningham FR              4) Ryan Cox SO                    
 11 Simpson                                             7:51.08  
     1) Leif Jeppson SR                 2) Miles Kirts SO                 
     3) Anthony Burton SR               4) Joe Farrand SR                 
 12 Hamline                                             7:52.05  
     1) Will Warmka JR                  2) Ryan Peterson JR               
     3) Isaac Krause FR                 4) Cole Konczal SO                
 13 Wartburg                                            7:54.62  
     1) Ryan Hermsen SO                 2) Nicholas Green SO              
     3) Justin Hochstetler JR           4) Chase Moser JR                 
 14 Concordia-Moorhead                                  8:14.76  
     1) Ethan Spittle FR                2) Matthew Lillehaugen            
     3) Carl Wahlin FR                  4) Taylor Lauermann SO            
 
Event 85  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
     Stadium: S 7:14.89  1985        Nebraska                                  
      Relays: D 7:14.89  1985        Nebraska                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington                                          7:18.50  
     1) Derrick Daigre SO               2) Nick Harris SO                 
     3) Bradley Whitley                 4) Izaic Yorks FR                 
  2 Arkansas                                            7:18.82  
     1) Cale Wallace FR                 2) Tomas Squella JR               
     3) Andrew Pisechko FR              4) Patrick Rono JR                
  3 Illinois                                            7:23.07  
     1) Zebo Zebe SR                    2) Malik Lee FR                   
     3) Josh Jones JR                   4) Joe McAsey SO                  
  4 Loyola (Illinois)                                   7:29.32  
     1) Jacob Autio SR                  2) Jake Mazanke SO                
     3) Ryan Van Portfliet JR           4) Alex Baker FR                  
  5 Minnesota                                           7:30.13  
     1) Bradley Johnson FR              2) Alex Brend SO                  
     3) John Simons SR                  4) Goaner Deng SO                 
  6 Kansas St                                           7:31.11  
     1) Kyle Hanson SR                  2) Logan Smith JR                 
     3) Kain Ellis FR                   4) Ryan Hershner                  
  7 Nebraska                                            7:34.50  
     1) Sidney Madlock JR               2) Nolan Border SO                
     3) Jackson Barbour FR              4) Alney Tobias JR                
  8 Missouri                                            7:38.93  
     1) TJ Carey FR                     2) Cody Johnson FR                
     3) Cain Winebrenner FR             4) Jon Hughes JR                  
  9 Illinois State                                      7:42.67  
     1) Aidan Askin SO                  2) Ryan Bybee SO                  
     3) Ryan Rutherford JR              4) Paul Steeno FR                 
 10 North Dakota St                                     7:45.55  
     1) Dalton Herding FR               2) Pres Harris FR                 
     3) Matthew Jennings FR             4) Jonah Warwick FR               
 11 Air Force                                           7:49.44  
     1) Charlie Perkins SR              2) Stone Shoaf SO                 
     3) Grant Garst FR                  4) Jason Engel FR                 
 
Event 90  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 16:09.45  1981        Iowa St                                  
      Relays: D 16:09.45  1981        Iowa St                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington                                         16:21.46  
     1) Meron Simon SO                  2) Nick Harris SO                 
     3) Blake Nelson FR                 4) Izaic Yorks FR                 
  2 Illinois                                           16:24.29  
     1) Graham Morris SR                2) Garrett Lee FR                 
     3) Ian Barnett SO                  4) Liam Markham SO                
  3 Notre Dame                                         16:24.32  
     1) Jacob Dumford FR                2) J.P. Malette SR                
     3) Chris Quinn FR                  4) Nick Happe SR                  
  4 Minnesota                                          16:33.03  
     1) Alex Brend SO                   2) Blayne Dulian JR               
     3) Christian Skaret SO             4) Marcus Paulson JR              
  5 Nebraska                                           16:36.80  
     1) Connor Gibson JR                2) Trevor Vidlak SR               
     3) Matt Gilbert FR                 4) Jacob Olson FR                 
  6 UW-La Crosse                                       16:37.68  
     1) Jacob Peterson SR               2) Garrett Kerska JR              
     3) Jerry Kerska SR                 4) David Stilin SR                
  7 Georgia                                            16:45.30  
     1) Brian Sullivan FR               2) Brandon Lord JR                
     3) Zack Sims SO                    4) Wade Voyles SO                 
  8 Illinois State                                     16:54.82  
     1) David Eckhart SO                2) Ryan Rutherford JR             
     3) Aidan Askin SO                  4) Jeff Bajema FR                 
  9 Central                                            16:56.05  
     1) Eli Horton JR                   2) Jamie Vander Veer JR           
     3) Austin O'Brien SR               4) Drew Jackson JR                
 10 Iowa                                               17:01.65  
     1) Ben Witt JR                     2) Kevin Lewis JR                 
     3) Michael Hart FR                 4) Matt Butler FR                 
 11 Iowa Central                                       17:15.60  
     1) Tahir Chakisso SO               2) Kyle Hosting FR                
     3) Josh Prohaska FR                4) Dylan Eigenberger FR           
 12 South Dakota St                                    17:15.85  
     1) Drew Kraft JR                   2) Brendan Sage FR                
     3) Joel Reichow SO                 4) Daniel Pettit FR               
 13 UW-Milwaukee                                       17:17.56  
     1) Sam Leschisin JR                2) Caleb Abfall FR                
     3) Reed Schmidt SO                 4) Tony Sustachek SO              
 14 South Dakota                                       17:37.87  
     1) Stephen Nielson JR              2) Mach Dojiok FR                 
     3) Isaac Allen SO                  4) Alex Hohenthaner               
 
Event 95  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 55.06  2001        Indiana St                                  
      Relays: D 55.06  2001        Indiana St                                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indiana St                                            57.24q  1 
     1) Adarius Washington SO           2) Daley Carter FR                
     3) Greggmar Swift SR               4) Marcus Neely FR                
  2 UW-Milwaukee                                          57.92q  2 
     1) Durell Busby SR                 2) Jordan Schmidt JR              
     3) Nate Pozolinski FR              4) Dexter Schleis SR              
  3 North Dakota St                                       58.65q  1 
     1) Jerome Begin JR                 2) Colin Paarmann SO              
     3) Angus Stoudt FR                 4) Loren Bothun FR                
  4 Minnesota St-Mankato                                  59.15q  1 
     1) Myles Hunter FR                 2) Benjamin Ojika FR              
     3) Justin McMurtry JR              4) Slater Powell SR               
  5 UW-Platteville                                        60.52   3 
     1) TJ Valley SR                    2) Brent Schmidt SO               
     3) Austin Lloyd FR                 4) Patrick Kessenich SR           
  6 North Central                                         61.80   1 
     1) Adam Lundquist SO               2) Zion Mason FR                  
     3) Nicholas Baumgartner SR         4) Kyle Pembrook SR               
  7 Wartburg                                              62.12   2 
     1) Jacoby Firkins JR               2) Lance Casey JR                 
     3) Alex Gilmore JR                 4) Brandon Steggall SR            
 -- Northern Iowa                                            DQ   3  Rule 5.6d
     1) Steven Addison SO               2) Jon Rus FR                     
     3) Channing Puls SR                4) Ryan Newtoff SR                
 
Event 95  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 55.06  2001        Indiana St                                  
      Relays: D 55.06  2001        Indiana St                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 UW-Milwaukee                                          56.39  
     1) Durell Busby SR                 2) Jordan Schmidt JR              
     3) Nate Pozolinski FR              4) Dexter Schleis SR              
  2 North Dakota St                                       58.11  
     1) Jerome Begin JR                 2) Colin Paarmann SO              
     3) Angus Stoudt FR                 4) Loren Bothun FR                
  3 Minnesota St-Mankato                                  58.15  
     1) Myles Hunter FR                 2) Benjamin Ojika FR              
     3) Justin McMurtry JR              4) Slater Powell SR               
 -- Indiana St                                               DQ   Rule 5.6d
     1) Daley Carter FR                 2) Adarius Washington SO          
     3) Marcus Neely FR                 4) Greggmar Swift SR              
 
Event 100  Men 1600 Sprint Medley College
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:12.19  1983        Alabama                                   
      Relays: D 3:14.43  1979        Prairie View                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iowa Western                                        3:24.67   1 
     1) Corneil Lionel SO               2) Henry Offiah SO                
     3) Strymar Livingston FR           4) Andre Hosey SO                 
  2 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:24.81   3 
     1) Wesley Best SO                  2) Romone Hill JR                 
     3) Neville Daley SR                4) Jermaine Blake SR              
  3 Augustana (SD)                                      3:25.51   2 
     1) Justin Greenway SO              2) Jason Greenway SO              
     3) Skyler Kuil JR                  4) Aduo Omot SR                   
  4 Lindenwood                                          3:25.55   3 
     1) Juwan Cubit JR                  2) Brannon Wright FR              
     3) Mike Reynoso SR                 4) Nicholas Stewart FR            
  5 Wayland Baptist                                     3:25.72   3 
     1) Stephen Sutherland SO           2) Durawn Howard JR               
     3) Lorenzo Dolphus SR              4) De'Vion Simpson FR             
  6 Central Missouri                                    3:26.02   3 
     1) Marquis Jones FR                2) Kendall Preston FR             
     3) Ross Lorber SR                  4) Cole Davis SO                  
  7 UW-Stevens Pt                                       3:26.76   2 
     1) Matt Gerber SO                  2) Takuto Kobayashi FR            
     3) Matt Sosinsky FR                4) Michael Evans FR               
  8 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:27.10   3 
     1) Henry Caster SR                 2) Travis Hinton JR               
     3) Clay Shepperson SO              4) Jywayne Allen SO               
  9 Morningside                                         3:28.16   1 
     1) Preston Nibaur SR               2) Eric Peters JR                 
     3) Ben Van Dyke SO                 4) Jay Welp JR                    
 10 Augustana (IL)                                      3:28.33   3 
     1) Keith Cline JR                  2) Antonio Owens                  
     3) Dan Popek SO                    4) Vincenzo Dal Pozzo JR          
 11 Minnesota St-Mankato                                3:28.66   1 
     1) Anthony Gustafson JR            2) Carmono Lane SR                
     3) Zach Gearman JR                 4) Alexander Schoneberger JR      
 12 Dordt                                               3:28.83   1 
     1) Daniel Fennig JR                2) Jake Floen SO                  
     3) Josiah Eckels FR                4) Sam Wensink FR                 
 13 Wayne State                                         3:28.99   2 
     1) Mike King SR                    2) William Ernst JR               
     3) Jared Balady JR                 4) Zach Thomsen JR                
 14 Northwestern (IA)                                   3:29.19   3 
     1) Jeriah Dunk SR                  2) Alex Van Roekel SO             
     3) Taylor Bodin SR                 4) Kyle Anderson SO               
 15 Buena Vista                                         3:29.87   2 
     1) Christian Cottingham SR         2) Ryan Eberly SR                 
     3) Peter Winterton SR              4) Seth Woodson JR                
 16 Olivet Nazarene                                     3:29.88   3 
     1) Jared Carl JR                   2) Rey Keys SO                    
     3) Ty'rel Fields SR                4) Nicholas Mizeur SR             
 17 Carthage                                            3:31.78   2 
     1) Aryan Avant SR                  2) Mike Brown JR                  
     3) Kendric Cornelius SO            4) Mike Gulik SO                  
 18 Hamline                                             3:32.31   1 
     1) Tom Larson SO                   2) Freddie Galloway JR            
     3) Will Warmka JR                  4) Isaac Krause FR                
 19 Simpson                                             3:33.64   1 
     1) Brad Vogel SR                   2) Jared Grove SO                 
     3) Brice Sheeder JR                4) Leif Jeppson SR                
 20 Central                                             3:33.74   2 
     1) Mitch Wagoner SR                2) Dan Roemerman SO               
     3) Mason Zimmerman JR              4) Jamie Vander Veer JR           
 21 Augsburg                                            3:34.81   2 
     1) Phil Putratz FR                 2) Fabien Dubbe JR                
     3) Barinedum Kordah FR             4) Ryan Cook SR                   
 22 Aurora                                              3:35.11   1 
     1) Wes Heniff JR                   2) Wade Robinson SR               
     3) Jaime Charles SO                4) Gonzo Gonzalez JR              
 23 Northern St                                         3:35.22   1 
     1) Raekwon Robinson FR             2) Andrew Johnson JR              
     3) Zachery Six FR                  4) Mark Gilkerson                 
 
Event 110  Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:12.19  1983        Alabama                                   
      Relays: D 3:12.19  1983        Alabama                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia                                             3:18.22   3 
     1) Brandon Thompson FR             2) Reggie Glover FR               
     3) Derrick White FR                4) Charles Grethen JR             
  2 Illinois                                            3:18.38   3 
     1) Julian Smith SR                 2) Brandon Stryganek JR           
     3) DJ Zahn JR                      4) Joe McAsey SO                  
  3 Purdue                                              3:18.76   2 
     1) Obokhare Ikpefan FR             2) Mario Cosey JR                 
     3) Kendal Frederick SR             4) Kevin Griffith JR              
  4 Arkansas                                            3:19.60   3 
     1) Jarrion Lawson SO               2) Curtis Brown FR                
     3) Eric Janise FR                  4) Tomas Squella JR               
  5 Iowa                                                3:20.08   2 
     1) James Harrington SO             2) Aaron Mallett FR               
     3) Brennan Davey JR                4) Will Teubel SO                 
  6 Indiana St                                          3:20.25   2 
     1) Carl McQuay FR                  2) Arqeil Shaw JR                 
     3) Kevin Piraino SR                4) David Timlin FR                
  7 Minnesota                                           3:20.30   1 
     1) Brad Neumann FR                 2) Jacob Capek SR                 
     3) Nate Roese FR                   4) Mitch Hechsel FR               
  8 Long Beach St                                       3:21.88   3 
     1) Cameron Glasgow JR              2) Michael Perez-Rogers SO        
     3) Dylan McCloskey SO              4) Chris Low JR                   
  9 Washington                                          3:22.39   3 
     1) Quadelle Satterwhite SO         2) Travis Marshall SO             
     3) Andrew Brown FR                 4) Bradley Whitley                
 10 DePaul                                              3:22.63   1 
     1) Xavier Jones FR                 2) Brandon Threats SO             
     3) Mac Melto SO                    4) Chris Miedema SR               
 11 Abilene Christian                                   3:22.93   2 
     1) Maliek Golden FR                2) Johnathan Farquarshon JR       
     3) Osei Allyene-Forte SR           4) Daniel Block JR                
 12 Loyola (Illinois)                                   3:23.70   3 
     1) Bay Abbott SR                   2) Lino Mogorovic FR              
     3) Mike Wetzel SR                  4) Kevin Glastetter JR            
 13 South Dakota                                        3:24.08   1 
     1) Jeff O'Connell JR               2) Teivaskie Lewin SO             
     3) Lukas Bernard JR                4) Mach Dojiok FR                 
 14 Iowa St                                             3:25.39   2 
     1) Ivan Tamba SR                   2) Mark Sitek JR                  
     3) Trey Achterhoff FR              4) Joseph Gioielli SO             
 15 North Dakota St                                     3:26.18   2 
     1) Nathan Mattson SR               2) Alex Neumiller SO              
     3) Donte Smart JR                  4) Dalton Herding FR              
 16 Nebraska                                            3:26.46   3 
     1) Sean Pille SO                   2) Christian Sanderfer SO         
     3) Jackson Barbour FR              4) Connor Gibson JR               
 17 Northern Iowa                                       3:26.58   2 
     1) Marshall Hill JR                2) Brandon Carnes FR              
     3) Jesse Davenport JR              4) Timauntay Jones FR             
 18 Illinois State                                      3:27.51   1 
     1) Anderson Devonish FR            2) Antonio Farley SO              
     3) Fabian Norgrove FR              4) Ryan Bybee SO                  
 19 Marquette University                                3:28.78   1 
     1) Carson Meinholz FR              2) Brandon Bell FR                
     3) Glenn Lawrence JR               4) Anton Rice SO                  
 20 South Dakota St                                     3:29.74   1 
     1) Kory Kohlhof FR                 2) Justin Carson SR               
     3) Marc Husman FR                  4) Ryan Swenson SO                
 21 Chicago St                                          3:30.90   1 
     1) Kameron Jackson SO              2) Corey Scharf SR                
     3) Khalil Tookes FR                4) DeShaunte Lewis JR             
 22 Drake                                               3:46.73   1 
     1) Steven Jordan JR                2) Ryan Shull FR                  
     3) Ian Wells SR                    4) James Saxton SO                
 
Event 120  Men Distance Medley College
================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:30.45  1983        SMU                                       
      Relays: D 9:39.65  1984        Cal Poly Pomona                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Augustana (SD)                                      9:51.78  
     1) Jordan Slusser FR               2) Skyler Kuil JR                 
     3) Aduo Omot SR                    4) Harald Karbo SO                
  2 North Central                                       9:51.97  
     1) Matt Muth JR                    2) Dionte Hackler SR              
     3) Richie Ruske JR                 4) John Crain SR                  
  3 UW-La Crosse                                        9:53.05  
     1) Jacob Peterson SR               2) Garrett Kerska JR              
     3) Tom Linner JR                   4) David Stilin SR                
  4 Central                                             9:58.32  
     1) Austin O'Brien SR               2) Mason Zimmerman JR             
     3) Drew Jackson JR                 4) Eli Horton JR                  
  5 Bethel                                             10:01.62  
     1) Zach Haskins SR                 2) Patrick Klamm FR               
     3) Matt Schafer SR                 4) Matt Berens JR                 
  6 Nebraska Wesleyan                                  10:08.84  
     1) Zach Lind SR                    2) Hayden Schuerman JR            
     3) Tanner Dewey FR                 4) Brock Taute JR                 
  7 UW-Stevens Pt                                      10:09.65  
     1) Dennis Haak JR                  2) Brian Ironmonger SR            
     3) Ryan Wierzba JR                 4) Calvin VanRyzin SO             
  8 Augustana (IL)                                     10:09.85  
     1) Tanner Osing FR                 2) Kyle Bennett JR                
     3) Matt Simo JR                    4) Keith Sands SO                 
  9 Luther                                             10:11.13  
     1) Kurt Hellmann SO                2) Sam Stokes Cerkvenik JR        
     3) John Donovan SO                 4) Scott Mittman SR               
 10 Lindenwood                                         10:13.30  
     1) Solomon Kipserem JR             2) Harrison Weber FR              
     3) Mike Reynoso SR                 4) Nicholas Stewart FR            
 11 Iowa Western                                       10:16.34  
     1) Justin Thorstad FR              2) Kevin Harris SO                
     3) Cade Cleaveland SO              4) Nick Fly SO                    
 12 UW-Parkside                                        10:17.26  
     1) Troy Cunningham JR              2) Justin Armstrong JR            
     3) Dylan Rivard JR                 4) Evan Lewandowski FR            
 13 Iowa Central                                       10:23.22  
     1) Kyle Hosting FR                 2) Owen Sutherland SO             
     3) Ethan Pancow FR                 4) Isaac Lalang FR                
 14 Aurora                                             10:25.65  
     1) Matt Meyers FR                  2) Wade Robinson SR               
     3) Kyle Kayzar JR                  4) Calvin Robinson SO             
 15 Northwestern (IA)                                  10:30.10  
     1) Zach Wittenberg SR              2) Kevin Martinson SO             
     3) Elliott Johnson SO              4) Will Norris FR                 
 
Event 125  Men Distance Medley Jim Wheelock University
================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:30.45  1983        SMU                                       
      Relays: D 9:30.45  1983        Southern Methodist                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas-El Paso                                       9:35.45  
     1) Cosmas Boit FR                  2) Abiola Onakoya SR              
     3) Daniel Tarango SO               4) Anthony Rotich JR              
  2 Washington                                          9:40.20  
     1) Blake Nelson FR                 2) Andrew Brown FR                
     3) Derrick Daigre SO               4) Meron Simon SO                 
  3 Illinois                                            9:40.41  
     1) Graham Morris SR                2) Kenneth Allen FR               
     3) Zebo Zebe SR                    4) Liam Markham SO                
  4 Iowa St                                             9:46.07  
     1) Edward Kemboi JR                2) Derek Jones FR                 
     3) Brandon Barnes JR               4) Mohamed Hrezi                  
  5 Notre Dame                                          9:47.12  
     1) Chris Quinn FR                  2) Alex Groesch FR                
     3) Jacob Dumford FR                4) J.P. Malette SR                
  6 Arkansas                                            9:50.96  
     1) Cale Wallace FR                 2) Eric Janise FR                 
     3) Andrew Pisechko FR              4) Patrick Rono JR                
  7 Georgia                                             9:51.85  
     1) Zack Sims SO                    2) Aryian Evans FR                
     3) Wade Voyles SO                  4) Brandon Lord JR                
  8 Purdue                                              9:52.78  
     1) Tyler Wynn JR                   2) Mario Cosey JR                 
     3) Dillon Hinen SO                 4) Dan Porter SR                  
  9 Loyola (Illinois)                                   9:53.34  
     1) Jacob Autio SR                  2) Lino Mogorovic FR              
     3) Peter Archibald SO              4) Alex Baker FR                  
 10 Nebraska                                            9:55.78  
     1) Jacob Olson FR                  2) Christian Sanderfer SO         
     3) Jacob Holtmeier FR              4) Matt Gilbert FR                
 11 Missouri                                            9:57.11  
     1) Will Crocker SO                 2) Cody Johnson FR                
     3) Ben Goodman FR                  4) Chandler Dye FR                
 12 Iowa                                                9:59.69  
     1) Ben Witt JR                     2) Kaleb Van Cleave JR            
     3) Nathan Prom SR                  4) Kevin Docherty FR              
 13 Baylor                                             10:04.06  
     1) Greg Bostick SO                 2) Karrie Butler JR               
     3) Randall Dias FR                 4) Jonathan Tijerina JR           
 14 Air Force                                          10:05.52  
     1) Charles Perkins SR              2) Danny Bieber SR                
     3) Stone Shoaf SO                  4) Kevin Mihalik SO               
 15 Kansas St                                          10:12.78  
     1) Logan Smith JR                  2) Kyle Hanson SR                 
     3) Kain Ellis FR                   4) Ryan Hershner                  
 
Event 150  Men High Jump Univ/Col
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 2.34m  2012        Erik Kynard, Kansas St                      
      Relays: D 2.28m  1985        Thomas McCants, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony May               SR Arkansas                 2.23m    7-03.75 
  2 Trevor James              SR Carthage                 2.20m    7-02.50 
  3 Wally Ellenson            SO Minnesota               J2.20m    7-02.50 
  4 Cameron Ostrowski         JR Iowa St                  2.16m    7-01.00 
  5 Noah Kittelson            SR Arkansas                 2.12m    6-11.50 
  6 Devin Claypool            SR Central Miss            J2.12m    6-11.50 
  7 Xaivier McAllister        SO Iowa Central            J2.12m    6-11.50 
  8 Dwayne Golbek             SR Arkansas                J2.12m    6-11.50 
  9 Tommie Bardsley           SR Neb Wesleyan            J2.12m    6-11.50 
 10 Mitchell Hatten           JR Missouri                 2.08m    6-09.75 
 11 Ken LeGassey              FR Arkansas                J2.08m    6-09.75 
 12 Travis Englund            SR Nebraska                J2.08m    6-09.75 
 12 Carlos Hernandez          JR Texas-El Paso           J2.08m    6-09.75 
 14 Aaron Benton              FR Eastern Mich            J2.08m    6-09.75 
 15 Jonas Elusme              SR Wartburg                J2.08m    6-09.75 
 16 Jerome Rhodes             JR MSO Engineer            J2.08m    6-09.75 
 17 Tyler Frank               FR S Dakota U               2.03m    6-08.00 
 18 Cody Jones                SO Kent St                 J2.03m    6-08.00 
 19 Ryan Michel               SR Illinois                J2.03m    6-08.00 
 19 Ryan Cook                 SO Drake                   J2.03m    6-08.00 
 21 Briar Ploude              FR Emporia St              J2.03m    6-08.00 
 22 Brett Pozolinski          SO UW-Milwaukee             1.98m    6-06.00 
 -- Maurice Freeman           SO Georgia                     NH            
 -- Tyler Donels              FR Missouri                    NH            
 -- Durrell McDonald          SO DePaul                      NH            
 -- Nolan Sampson             JR Buena Vista                 NH            
 
Event 155  Men Pole Vault Univ/Col
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.81m  2007        Jeff Hartwig, Nike                          
      Relays: D 5.65m  1991        Billy Payne, Baylor                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Geraghty            SR Eastern Ill              5.50m   18-00.50 
  2 Andrew Irwin              JR Arkansas                J5.50m   18-00.50 
  3 Steven Cahoy              FR Nebraska                 5.40m   17-08.50 
  4 Max Babits                SR Eastern Mich             5.30m   17-04.50 
  5 Zach Siegmeier            SR Minnesota               J5.30m   17-04.50 
  6 Jesse Oxley               SO Kent St                  5.15m   16-10.75 
  7 Michael Viken             SR Eastern Ill             J5.15m   16-10.75 
  7 Josh Dangel               SR Cincinnati              J5.15m   16-10.75 
  9 Tommy Brady               JR Kansas St               J5.15m   16-10.75 
  9 Cort Rogers               SR Air Force               J5.15m   16-10.75 
 11 Cody Klein                SR Illinois                 5.00m   16-04.75 
 11 Kyle Ballew               SR S Dakota U               5.00m   16-04.75 
 11 Byron Ferrell             JR Indiana St               5.00m   16-04.75 
 14 Corey Szamlewski          JR Northern Iowa           J5.00m   16-04.75 
 15 Craig Driver              JR Nebraska                J5.00m   16-04.75 
 16 Rick Valcin               JR Dubuque                 J5.00m   16-04.75 
 17 Peter Chapman             SO S Dakota U               4.85m   15-11.00 
 18 Scott Greenman            SO Sioux Falls             J4.85m   15-11.00 
 -- Jagger Gran               SO Sioux Falls                 NH            
 -- Preston Perkins           SO S Dakota U                  NH            
 -- Blaze Galardy             SO Illinois                    NH            
 -- Beau Simmons              SO Nebraska                    NH            
 -- Christian Sanderfer       SO Nebraska                    NH            
 -- Kyle Campbell             SR Purdue                      NH            
 -- Kyle Wait                 SR Kansas St                   NH            
 
Event 160  Men Long Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 8.40m  6/9/2011    Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida St             
      Relays: D 8.26m  1993        Anthuan Maybank, Iowa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Raedler           SR Nebraska                 7.76m   1.4  25-05.50 
  2 Raymond Higgs             SR Arkansas                 7.72m   1.2  25-04.00 
  3 Willie Alexander          FR Long Beach St            7.62m   1.4  25-00.00 
  4 Will Williams             FR Iowa Western             7.54m   2.1  24-09.00 
  5 O'Shea Wilson             FR Iowa                     7.53m   1.9  24-08.50 
  6 Blue Kearney              JR Air Force                7.50m   3.0  24-07.25 
  7 Jerry Westerfield         FR Iowa Central             7.47m   1.5  24-06.25 
  8 Brandon Moss              SO Texas-El Paso            7.44m   0.9  24-05.00 
  9 Wayne Northover           JR Wayland Bapt             7.37m   1.3  24-02.25 
 10 Andreas Soerensen         FR Iowa Western             7.31m   3.7  23-11.75 
 11 Weston Riesselman         SO Northern Iowa            7.28m   1.0  23-10.75 
 12 Antwon James              SO Loyola IL                7.27m  -1.3  23-10.25 
 13 Travis Englund            SR Nebraska                 7.19m   0.7  23-07.25 
 14 Mark Johnson              JR Iowa St                  7.13m   1.2  23-04.75 
 15 Seth Wiedel               JR Nebraska                J7.13m   1.6  23-04.75 
 16 Ramone Bailey             JR Texas Christ            J7.13m   2.6  23-04.75 
 17 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                 7.11m   2.4  23-04.00 
 18 Johnathan Osifuye-White   FR Drake                    7.07m   1.8  23-02.50 
 19 Jeff O'Connell            JR S Dakota U               7.06m   3.2  23-02.00 
 20 Keith Mesidor             JR Notre Dame               7.00m   1.8  22-11.75 
 21 Trevor Yedoni             FR Minnesota                6.96m   2.2  22-10.00 
 22 Tyler Askew               JR Purdue                   6.91m   0.1  22-08.00 
 23 Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                  6.89m   2.6  22-07.25 
 24 Logan Renwick             SR Notre Dame               6.88m   2.2  22-07.00 
 25 Justin Bowers             JR UW-Whitewate            J6.88m   2.6  22-07.00 
 26 Devin Field               SO Kansas St                6.77m   3.0  22-02.50 
 -- Eric Bertelsen               Unattached              X7.70m   0.5  25-03.25 
 -- Rudon Bastian                Unattached              X7.66m   4.1  25-01.75 
 
Event 165  Men Triple Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 17.40m  6/11/2011   Christian Taylor, Florida                  
      Relays: D 16.84m  1985        Paul Emordi, Texas Southern                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Latario Collie-Minns      SO Iowa Western            16.56m   1.6  54-04.00 
  2 Anthony May               SR Arkansas                16.17m   2.7  53-00.75 
  3 Lathone Collie-Minns      SO Iowa Western            16.09m   0.3  52-09.50 
  4 Donald Scott              JR Eastern Mich            15.82m   0.1  51-11.00 
  5 Clive Pullen              FR Arkansas                15.80m   3.0  51-10.00 
  6 Mark Jackson              SR Texas-El Paso           15.62m  -0.1  51-03.00 
  7 Branden Tanthavong        JR Illinois                15.22m   0.7  49-11.25 
  8 Kevin Poster              FR Iowa St                 15.13m   2.2  49-07.75 
  9 Augustus Cowan            JR Briar Cliff             15.09m  -0.9  49-06.25 
 10 Javion Lee                FR Eastern Mich            14.48m   1.6  47-06.25 
 11 Jailyn Twitty             SO Kent St                 14.44m   1.0  47-04.50 
 12 Devandrew Johnson         JR Nebraska                14.39m   0.6  47-02.50 
 13 Corey Winston             JR Nebraska                14.35m   0.4  47-01.00 
 14 Khalil Jor'dan            JR Minn St Mankato         14.34m   0.6  47-00.75 
 15 Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                 14.29m  -0.2  46-10.75 
 16 Richard Smith             JR Kansas                  14.20m   2.1  46-07.25 
 17 Johnathan Osifuye-White   FR Drake                   14.01m  -1.1  45-11.75 
 18 Logan Renwick             SR Notre Dame              13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50 
 -- Wayne Northover           JR Wayland Bapt              FOUL                 
 -- Shawn Koch                FR Northern Iowa             FOUL                 
 -- Will Claye                   Nike                   X16.63m  -0.3  54-06.75 
 -- Troy Doris                   USA                    X16.03m  -0.5  52-07.25 
 -- Marcus Smith                 Unattached             X15.16m   1.3  49-09.00 
 
Event 170  Men Discus Throw Univ/Col
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 64.31m  1978        Mac Wilkens, Athletics West                
      Relays: D 63.02m  1989        John Nichols, LSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabe Hull                 JR Iowa                    60.05m     197-00 
  2 Reginald Jagers           SO Kent St                 56.61m     185-09 
  3 Caleb Fricke              SO Purdue                  55.64m     182-06 
  4 Grant Havard              JR UW-La Crosse            55.26m     181-03 
  5 Matt Schiffer             SR Northern Iowa           54.49m     178-09 
  6 Adam Damadzic             SO Texas Christ            54.24m     177-11 
  7 Curtis Jensen             SR Illinois Sta            54.05m     177-04 
  8 Sean Tabor                SR Texas Christ            53.27m     174-09 
  9 Brandon Noe               JR Illinois                53.26m     174-09 
 10 Dominick Padovano         JR Notre Dame              52.43m     172-00 
 11 Trevor Kintyhtt           FR DePaul                  52.38m     171-10 
 12 Bryan Kertz               SR Lindenwood              51.97m     170-06 
 13 Grant Hamilton            SO Air Force               51.59m     169-03 
 14 Christian Hodson          FR Nebraska                51.46m     168-10 
 15 Chris Fields              SR Indiana St              50.88m     166-11 
 16 Christopher Reed          SR Minn St Mankato         50.56m     165-10 
 17 Caleb Reiff               FR Purdue                  49.62m     162-09 
 18 Zachary Lurz              FR Concordia NE            49.28m     161-08 
 19 Devin Randall             SO Arkansas                48.99m     160-09 
 20 John Petroff              SR NW Missouri             46.48m     152-06 
 21 Avery Meyers              FR Iowa                    44.69m     146-07 
 -- Russ Winger                  Unattached             X63.42mD    208-01 
 -- Chase Madison                Unattached             X59.62m     195-07 
 -- Cody Snyder                  Unattached             X58.73m     192-08 
 -- Grant Luer                   Unattached             X55.52m     182-02 
 
Event 175  Men Hammer Throw Univ/Col
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 76.51m  6/25/2010   Jake Freeman, NYAC                         
      Relays: D 72.77m  2002        Libor Charfreitag, SMU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthias Tayala           JR Kent St                 70.56m     231-06 
  2 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     SO Purdue                  68.53m     224-10 
  3 Baptiste Kerjean          SR Abilene Chr             63.55m     208-06 
  4 Christopher Reed          SR Minn St Mankato         61.01m     200-02 
  5 Akil Mills                JR Illinois Sta            60.99m     200-01 
  6 Brian Duncan              JR Missouri                59.03m     193-08 
  7 Chris Fields              SR Indiana St              58.79m     192-10 
  8 Brandt Berghuis           SO North Dakota            58.25m     191-01 
  9 Denton Stephens           SR S Dakota U              58.14m     190-09 
 10 John Cooper               SR UW-La Crosse            56.90m     186-08 
 11 Alex Roe                  SR Kansas St               56.70m     186-00 
 12 Michael Thalken           SR Neb-Kearney             56.34m     184-10 
 13 Bret Hardin               JR Marquette               56.02m     183-09 
 14 William Koeck             JR Marquette               55.64m     182-06 
 15 Trevor Berner             JR North Dakota            55.47m     182-00 
 16 Andrew Curtis             SR Drake                   55.46m     181-11 
 17 Grant Havard              JR UW-La Crosse            55.36m     181-07 
 18 Dominick Padovano         JR Notre Dame              55.17m     181-00 
 19 Joe Brunner               SR UW-Oshkosh              55.04m     180-07 
 20 Henry Kelley              JR Iowa St                 54.66m     179-04 
 21 Keith Williams            SO Eastern Mich            54.54m     178-11 
 22 Zachary Lurz              FR Concordia NE            53.33m     175-00 
 23 William Kent              SR Air Force               53.30m     174-10 
 -- Cody Boellstorff          SO Concordia NE              FOUL            
 -- Davis Fraker              JR Illinois                  FOUL            
 -- Adam McDonnell            SR Northern Iowa             FOUL            
 -- Cullen Mack               JR S. Dakota St              FOUL            
 
Event 180  Men Javelin Throw Univ/Col
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 81.72m  4/25/2008   Chris Hill, Georgia                        
      Relays: D 81.72m  4/25/2008   Chris Hill, Georgia                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seth Derr                 FR Bethany                 63.87m     209-06 
  2 MaCauley Garton           FR Missouri                62.85m     206-02 
  3 Adam McDonnell            SR Northern Iowa           62.78m     206-00 
  4 Quinn Baumann             SO North Dakota            61.72m     202-06 
  5 Pete Miroke               SR Arkansas                60.90m     199-10 
  6 Blake Mayberry            SR Baylor                  60.62m     198-11 
  7 Phillip Beeler            SR Drake                   59.72m     195-11 
  8 John Krzyszkowski         FR Marquette               59.66m     195-09 
  9 Sam Joens                 SO Iowa                    58.06m     190-06 
 10 Adam Coykendall           JR North Dakota            57.84m     189-09 
 11 Kevin Lazas               SR Arkansas                57.28m     187-11 
 12 David Silkman             SO Drake                   57.05m     187-02 
 13 David Johansson           JR Eastern Ill             56.69m     186-00 
 14 Taylor Hulslander         FR Air Force               56.68m     185-11 
 15 Tyler Parker              SO North Dakota            56.27m     184-07 
 16 Daniel Poh                JR UW-Plattevil            55.91m     183-05 
 17 Richard Hansen            JR Baylor                  55.15m     180-11 
 18 Aaron Wilks               FR Illinois                54.03m     177-03 
 19 Adam Kovacs               JR DePaul                  53.70m     176-02 
 20 Brenner Stage             SO Indiana St              53.40m     175-02 
 21 Ben Dodds                 SO Illinois                52.67m     172-10 
 22 Connor Johnson            JR Concordia-Mo            52.58m     172-06 
 23 Sam Shaw                  SO Nebraska                52.09m     170-11 
 -- Riley Dolezal                Nike                   X76.40m     250-08 
 -- Sam Humphries                Unattached             X76.34m     250-05 
 -- Matt Byers                   Unattached             X73.81m     242-02 
 -- Tim Glover                   Unattached             X73.09m     239-09 
 
Event 185  Men Shot Put Univ/Col
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 22.10m  4/29/2006   Christian Cantwell, Nike                   
      Relays: D 21.22m  2001        Janus Robberts, Southern Methodist         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Jensen             SR Illinois Sta            19.30m   63-04.00 
  2 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     SO Purdue                  18.94m   62-01.75 
  3 Ashinia Miller            SO Georgia                 18.45m   60-06.50 
  4 Coy Blair                 SO Purdue                  18.37m   60-03.25 
  5 Colt Feltes               JR Wartburg                18.22m   59-09.50 
  6 Gabe Hull                 JR Iowa                    17.97m   58-11.50 
  7 Kyle McKelvey             JR S Dakota U              17.86m   58-07.25 
  8 Matt Babicz               JR DePaul                  17.64m   57-10.50 
  9 Jan Jeuschede             SO Iowa St                 17.38m   57-00.25 
 10 Zachary Baehman           SO UW-Oshkosh              17.08m   56-00.50 
 11 Christopher Reed          SR Minn St Mankato         17.01m   55-09.75 
 12 Michael Thalken           SR Neb-Kearney             16.86m   55-03.75 
 13 Jordan Bents              JR Sioux Falls             16.85m   55-03.50 
 14 Chris Fields              SR Indiana St              16.78m   55-00.75 
 15 Grant Hamilton            SO Air Force               16.75m   54-11.50 
 16 Roger Steen               JR UW-Eau Clair            16.73m   54-10.75 
 17 Alex Renner               FR North Dakota            16.67m   54-08.25 
 18 Devin Randall             SO Arkansas                16.61m   54-06.00 
 19 Sean Tabor                SR Texas Christ            16.34m   53-07.50 
 20 Shaquille Wells           FR Iowa Central            16.31m   53-06.25 
 21 Travis Harris             SO Eastern Mich            16.09m   52-09.50 
 22 Ryan Hershberger          SR Kansas St               16.06m   52-08.25 
 23 Drew Clark                SR Iowa                    15.59m   51-01.75 
 -- CJ Hamm                   JR Augustana SD              FOUL            
 -- Michael King              SO Kent St                   FOUL            
 
Event 190  Men Decathlon Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S  8215  6/24/2010   Jake Arnold, Asics                          
      Relays: D  8198  1996        Kip Janvrin, VISA/Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                  7107  
  4 Ben Lindaman              SR Northern Iowa             7021  
  5 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                      6768  
  6 Kyle Tywon                JR Kent St                   6752  
  7 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                  6681  
  9 Calvin Sullins               Siena Heights             6360  
 11 Corey Hammon              JR Illinois                  6294  
 12 George Wayda              SO Illinois                  6185  
 13 Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota                 6120  
 14 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota                 5786  
  1 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               X7283  
  3 Daniel Gooris                Unattached               X7087  
  8 William Dougherty            Unattached               X6496  
 10 Darius Walker                Unattached               X6298  
 15 Daniel Kinsey                KC Smoke                 X4560  
 
Event 190  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw Sta             10.76   2.7  4    915
  2 Bilal Abdullah            SO Kennesaw Sta             10.93   2.5  3    876
  3 Austin Bahner                Wichita St               10.96   2.7  4    870
  4 Kurt Schneider            SR Michigan St              11.08   2.5  3    843
  5 Josh Petersen             SO S Dakota U               11.14   2.2  1    830
  6 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 11.15   2.7  4    827
  7 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               11.16   4.2  2    825
  8 Kaarel Mangusson          SO Kennesaw Sta             11.23   2.2  1    810
  8 Calvin Sullins               Siena Heights            11.23   2.2  1    810
 10 Darius Walker                Unattached               11.24   2.5  3    808
 11 Ben Lindaman              SR Northern Iowa            11.25   4.2  2    806
 12 Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota                11.27   4.2  2    801
 13 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 11.28   4.2  2    799
 14 Kyle Tywon                JR Kent St                  11.30   2.5  3    795
 15 Tyler Jones               JR Kent St                  11.34   2.5  3    786
 16 William Dougherty            Unattached               11.37   2.2  1    780
 17 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 11.41   2.7  4    771
 18 Corey Hammon              JR Illinois                 11.42   2.5  3    769
 19 Henrik Holmberg              Unattached               11.45   2.2  1    763
 20 Taylor Sanderson          SO Iowa St                  11.48   2.2  1    757
 21 Brent Vogel                  Unattached               11.52   2.7  4    748
 22 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                     11.62   2.2  1    728
 23 Jamie Crum                FR Minnesota                11.64   4.2  2    723
 24 Daniel Gooris                Unattached               11.69   2.7  4    713
 25 George Wayda              SO Illinois                 11.75   2.5  3    701
 26 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota                11.90   4.2  2    671
 27 Daniel Kinsey                KC Smoke                 11.95   2.7  4    661
 
Event 190  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Univ/Col Decathlon
======================================================================================
     Stadium: S 7.24m  4/23/2014   Andre Dorsey, Kennesaw Sta                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw Sta             7.24mS  0.7  23-09.00    871
  2 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 7.00m   2.2  22-11.75    814
  2 Austin Bahner                Wichita St               7.00m   2.7  22-11.75    814
  4 Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota                6.99m   3.2  22-11.25    811
  5 Kurt Schneider            SR Michigan St              6.88m   1.4  22-07.00    785
  6 Kaarel Mangusson          SO Kennesaw Sta             6.76m   1.4  22-02.25    757
  7 Calvin Sullins               Siena Heights            6.72m   1.7  22-00.75    748
  8 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               6.70m   1.7  21-11.75    743
  9 Brent Vogel                  Unattached               6.68m   2.2  21-11.00    739
 10 Bilal Abdullah            SO Kennesaw Sta             6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00    732
 11 Darius Walker                Unattached               6.61m   1.7  21-08.25    723
 12 Daniel Kinsey                KC Smoke                 6.52m   2.4  21-04.75    702
 13 Daniel Gooris                Unattached               6.38m   1.1  20-11.25    670
 14 Kyle Tywon                JR Kent St                  6.34m   1.9  20-09.75    661
 14 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 6.34m   6.9  20-09.75    661
 16 Henrik Holmberg              Unattached               6.25m   1.2  20-06.25    641
 17 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 6.20m   2.1  20-04.25    630
 18 Ben Lindaman              SR Northern Iowa            6.19m   1.1  20-03.75    628
 19 Corey Hammon              JR Illinois                 6.16m   1.7  20-02.50    621
 20 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                     6.15m   2.2  20-02.25    619
 21 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota                6.13m   2.0  20-01.50    615
 22 George Wayda              SO Illinois                 6.08m   1.3  19-11.50    604
 23 William Dougherty            Unattached               6.01m   1.7  19-08.75    589
 24 Josh Petersen             SO S Dakota U               5.86m   1.3  19-02.75    556
 25 Tyler Jones               JR Kent St                  5.76m   1.6  18-10.75    535
 -- Taylor Sanderson          SO Iowa St                   FOUL                 
 
Event 190  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Univ/Col Decathlon
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.18m  4/23/2014   Kurtis Brondyke, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached              13.18mS  43-03.00    678
  2 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw Sta            12.79m   41-11.50    654
  3 Ben Lindaman              SR Northern Iowa           12.74m   41-09.75    651
  4 Austin Bahner                Wichita St              12.65m   41-06.00    646
  5 Daniel Gooris                Unattached              12.27m   40-03.25    623
  6 Kurt Schneider            SR Michigan St             12.24m   40-02.00    621
  7 George Wayda              SO Illinois                12.19m   40-00.00    618
  8 Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota               12.11m   39-08.75    613
  9 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                12.03m   39-05.75    608
 10 Corey Hammon              JR Illinois                11.95m   39-02.50    603
 11 Brent Vogel                  Unattached              11.81m   38-09.00    595
 12 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                11.75m   38-06.75    591
 13 William Dougherty            Unattached              11.55m   37-10.75    579
 14 Henrik Holmberg              Unattached              11.54m   37-10.50    579
 15 Calvin Sullins               Siena Heights           11.39m   37-04.50    569
 16 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                11.35m   37-03.00    567
 17 Josh Petersen             SO S Dakota U              11.29m   37-00.50    563
 18 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                    11.21m   36-09.50    559
 19 Darius Walker                Unattached              11.15m   36-07.00    555
 20 Daniel Kinsey                KC Smoke                11.14m   36-06.75    554
 21 Kaarel Mangusson          SO Kennesaw Sta            10.68m   35-00.50    527
 22 Bilal Abdullah            SO Kennesaw Sta            10.28m   33-08.75    502
 23 Kyle Tywon                JR Kent St                 10.20m   33-05.75    498
 24 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota                9.61m   31-06.50    462
 
Event 190  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Univ/Col Decathlon
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 2.08m  4/23/2014   Kurt Schneider, Michigan St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kurt Schneider            SR Michigan St              2.08mS   6-09.75    878
  2 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw Sta             1.99m    6-06.25    794
  3 Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota                1.93m    6-04.00    740
  4 Kyle Tywon                JR Kent St                  1.90m    6-02.75    714
  4 Henrik Holmberg              Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  4 Daniel Gooris                Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  4 Bilal Abdullah            SO Kennesaw Sta             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  4 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                     1.90m    6-02.75    714
  9 Calvin Sullins               Siena Heights            1.87m    6-01.50    687
  9 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota                1.87m    6-01.50    687
 11 William Dougherty            Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50    661
 11 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50    661
 13 Kaarel Mangusson          SO Kennesaw Sta             1.81m    5-11.25    636
 13 Daniel Kinsey                KC Smoke                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
 13 George Wayda              SO Illinois                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
 13 Corey Hammon              JR Illinois                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
 17 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
 17 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
 17 Brad Culp                 FR Arkansas                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
 17 Ben Lindaman              SR Northern Iowa            1.78m    5-10.00    610
 17 Darius Walker                Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00    610
 -- Brent Vogel                  Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 190  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Univ/Col Decathlon
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 49.87  4/23/2014   Andre Dorsey, Kennesaw Sta                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw Sta             49.87S  4    821
  2 Kaarel Mangusson          SO Kennesaw Sta             49.93   1    818
  3 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 50.25   4    803
  4 William Dougherty            Unattached               50.49   1    792
  5 Bilal Abdullah            SO Kennesaw Sta             50.72   3    782
  6 Kyle Tywon                JR Kent St                  50.92   3    773
  7 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 50.98   2    770
  8 Ben Lindaman              SR Northern Iowa            51.28   2    757
  9 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                     51.60   1    742
 10 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               51.83   2    732
 11 Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota                52.41   2    707
 12 Calvin Sullins               Siena Heights            52.54   1    701
 13 Kurt Schneider            SR Michigan St              52.58   3    700
 14 Daniel Gooris                Unattached               53.03   4    680
 15 Darius Walker                Unattached               53.51   3    660
 16 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota                54.04   2    638
 17 Henrik Holmberg              Unattached               54.17   1    633
 18 Corey Hammon              JR Illinois                 54.52   3    618
 19 George Wayda              SO Illinois                 56.81   3    528
 20 Daniel Kinsey                KC Smoke                 57.03   4    520
 
Event 190  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col Decathlon
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.60  4/23/2014   Andre Dorsey, Kennesaw Sta                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw Sta             14.60S  1.7  5    899
  2 Bilal Abdullah            SO Kennesaw Sta             14.61   0.8  4    897
  3 Kyle Tywon                JR Kent St                  14.86   0.6  3    867
  4 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               14.93   0.8  4    858
  5 Calvin Sullins               Siena Heights            15.05   0.5  1    843
  6 Ben Lindaman              SR Northern Iowa            15.20  -0.2  2    825
  7 Darius Walker                Unattached               15.28   0.8  4    816
  8 Daniel Gooris                Unattached               15.63   1.7  5    775
  9 Corey Hammon              JR Illinois                 15.71   0.6  3    766
 10 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 15.73   1.7  5    763
 11 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                     15.75  -0.2  2    761
 12 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 15.80   0.6  3    755
 13 William Dougherty            Unattached               15.89   0.5  1    745
 14 Kaarel Mangusson          SO Kennesaw Sta             16.03   0.5  1    729
 15 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota                16.05  -0.2  2    727
 16 George Wayda              SO Illinois                 16.28   0.6  3    702
 -- Daniel Kinsey                KC Smoke                   DNF   1.7  5 
 -- Brent Vogel                  Unattached                 DNF   1.7  5 
 -- Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota                   DQ   0.8  4 
 
Event 190  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Univ/Col Decathlon
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 43.97m  4/23/2014   Daniel Kinsey, KC Smoke                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel Kinsey                KC Smoke                43.97mS    144-03    746
  2 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached              42.01m     137-10    706
  3 Daniel Gooris                Unattached              41.75m     137-00    700
  4 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                39.79m     130-06    660
  5 Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota               39.76m     130-05    660
  6 Brent Vogel                  Unattached              38.08m     124-11    626
  7 Ben Lindaman              SR Northern Iowa           37.55m     123-02    615
  8 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw Sta            37.41m     122-09    612
  9 William Dougherty            Unattached              36.91m     121-01    602
 10 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                35.63m     116-11    576
 11 George Wayda              SO Illinois                35.53m     116-07    574
 12 Darius Walker                Unattached              35.37m     116-00    571
 13 Corey Hammon              JR Illinois                34.71m     113-10    558
 14 Kyle Tywon                JR Kent St                 34.59m     113-06    555
 15 Kaarel Mangusson          SO Kennesaw Sta            32.71m     107-04    518
 16 Bilal Abdullah            SO Kennesaw Sta            32.25m     105-10    509
 17 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                    30.48m     100-00    474
 18 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota               28.70m      94-02    439
 19 Calvin Sullins               Siena Heights           22.97m      75-04    328
 
Event 190  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Univ/Col Decathlon
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.10m  4/23/2014   Daniel Gooris, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel Gooris                Unattached               5.10mS  16-08.75    941
  2 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                     4.60m   15-01.00    790
  2 Ben Lindaman              SR Northern Iowa            4.60m   15-01.00    790
  2 George Wayda              SO Illinois                 4.60m   15-01.00    790
  2 Corey Hammon              JR Illinois                 4.60m   15-01.00    790
  6 Kyle Tywon                JR Kent St                  4.50m   14-09.00    760
  7 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
  7 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25    731
  9 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                 4.30m   14-01.25    702
 10 Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota                4.20m   13-09.25    673
 10 Calvin Sullins               Siena Heights            4.20m   13-09.25    673
 12 Kaarel Mangusson          SO Kennesaw Sta             4.10m   13-05.25    645
 13 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota                3.90m   12-09.50    590
 14 Darius Walker                Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
 14 Bilal Abdullah            SO Kennesaw Sta             3.80m   12-05.50    562
 16 William Dougherty            Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
 17 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw Sta             3.20m   10-06.00    406
 -- Brent Vogel                  Unattached                  NH            
 -- Daniel Kinsey                KC Smoke                    NH            
 
Event 190  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Univ/Col Decathlon
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 60.19m  4/23/2014   Daniel Kinsey, KC Smoke                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel Kinsey                KC Smoke                60.19mS    197-06    741
  2 Ben Lindaman              SR Northern Iowa           59.40m     194-10    729
  3 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached              58.19m     190-11    711
  4 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                    54.82m     179-10    660
  5 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas                50.64m     166-02    598
  6 Daniel Gooris                Unattached              48.03m     157-07    559
  7 William Dougherty            Unattached              47.15m     154-08    547
  8 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas                47.12m     154-07    546
  9 George Wayda              SO Illinois                46.76m     153-05    541
 10 Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota               46.70m     153-02    540
 11 Brent Vogel                  Unattached              45.70m     149-11    525
 12 Corey Hammon              JR Illinois                43.27m     141-11    490
 13 Darius Walker                Unattached              42.62m     139-10    480
 14 Kyle Tywon                JR Kent St                 41.14m     135-00    459
 15 Calvin Sullins               Siena Heights           40.98m     134-05    456
 16 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota               37.74m     123-10    409
 
Event 190  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Univ/Col Decathlon
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:24.91  4/23/2014   Nathanael Franks, Arkansas                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathanael Franks          JR Arkansas               4:24.91S    778
  2 Jack Eckert               SR Iowa                   4:33.68     721
  3 William Dougherty            Unattached             4:33.90     719
  4 Daniel Gooris                Unattached             4:35.05     712
  5 Lane Austell              FR Arkansas               4:37.35     697
  6 Kyle Tywon                JR Kent St                4:41.59     670
  7 Kurtis Brondyke              Unattached             4:46.78     638
  8 Ben Lindaman              SR Northern Iowa          4:51.52     610
  9 Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota              4:57.43     575
 10 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota              5:01.98     548
 11 Calvin Sullins               Siena Heights          5:02.65     545
 12 Darius Walker                Unattached             5:08.24     513
 13 George Wayda              SO Illinois               5:12.30     491
 14 Corey Hammon              JR Illinois               5:21.44     443
 
Event 200  Men 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:45.31  2008        Jacob Hernandez, Texas                    
      Relays: D 1:53.89  4/27/2007   Kip Janvrin, Warrensburg, MO              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lance Elliott                Edina MN               2:03.50  
  2 Gary Roseman                 Denver CO              2:04.11  
  3 David Nash                   Sioux City IA          2:04.21  
  4 Ron Kochanowicz              Smithville MO          2:04.98  
  5 Marc Peterson                Ames IA                2:05.60  
  6 Jeff Burris                  Cedar Falls IA         2:07.31  
  7 Eric Goers                   Iowa City IA           2:09.18  
  8 Vic Morales                  Johnston IA            2:09.89  
  9 Louis DeWild                 Des Moines IA          2:11.24  
 10 John Armon                   Cedar Rapids IA        2:11.72  
 11 Troy Wolf                    Ft Collins CO          2:13.19  
 12 Dan Bonthius                 Iowa City IA           2:13.55  
 13 Brandon Kipp                 Burlington IA          2:14.62  
 14 Wayne Douet                  Ames IA                2:14.79  
 15 Roger Cassil                 Fairfax IA             2:15.51  
 16 Guy Greigg                   Sioux City IA          2:15.62  
 17 John Holcomb                 Winterset IA           2:18.16  
 18 Jason Hahn                   Des Moines IA          2:19.21  
 19 Mike Furrow                  Clive IA               2:19.30  
 20 David Bakker                 Dodgeville Wisc        2:19.91  
 21 Steven Staebler              Guttenberg IA          2:22.97  
 22 Kelly Sloan                  Harker Heights T       2:28.12  
 23 Chris Lampe                  Bellevue IA            2:28.79  
 24 Joe Keitges                  Ames IA                2:32.33  
 25 Tom Loch                     Cedar Rapids IA        2:39.92  
 
Event 207  Women 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:24.95  4/26/2014   Chris Gentile, Janes Elite Rcng           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Gentile                Janes Elite Rcng       2:24.95S 
  2 Christine Price              Runablaze Iowa         2:37.20  
  3 Jennifer Hegarty             New Balance Bost       2:38.24  
  4 Donna Mills                  Orange City IA         2:39.18  
  5 Jill Vollweller              So Cal TC              2:45.65  
 
Event 210  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.06  4/24/2010   Lashauntea Moore, Unattached                
      Relays: D 11.19  1995        Sevatheda Fynes, Eastern Michigan           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Wise                SO Indiana St               11.33Q -0.8  2 
  2 Jura Levy                 SR Oklahoma Bap             11.47Q  1.2  3 
  3 Ashlee Abraham            SR Ohio State               11.62Q -1.8  1 
  4 Sabrina Moore             FR Texas Christ             11.94Q -1.4  4 
  5 Sydney Conley             SO Kansas                   11.66q  1.2  3  11.654
  6 Lake Kwaza                SO Iowa                     11.66q  1.2  3  11.659
  7 Brittany Brown            FR Iowa                     11.69q -1.8  1 
  8 Roseanne Erickson         JR Kent St                  11.76q -0.8  2 
  9 Adenike Pedro             SR Ohio State               11.81   1.2  3 
 10 Rashan Brown              FR Georgia                  11.84  -1.8  1 
 11 Destiny Carter            FR Iowa Central             11.86  -1.8  1  11.851
 12 Tiara Winston             SR Drake                    11.86   1.2  3  11.860
 13 Aijah Urssery             SR Notre Dame               11.93  -0.8  2 
 14 Myasia Jacobs             FR Georgia                  11.95  -1.8  1 
 15 Shavonne Husbands         SO Missouri St              11.96  -0.8  2 
 16 Pernell Joseph            SR Missouri St              11.98  -0.8  2 
 17 Tanesha Maxwell           SR Central Ark              11.99  -0.8  2 
 18 Aaliyah McKinney          SO Eastern Mich             12.05  -1.8  1 
 19 Iphona Paiement           FR Texas Christ             12.06  -0.8  2 
 20 Danyelle Cole             JR Drake                    12.13  -1.4  4 
 21 Breanna Walker            SO Loyola IL                12.15  -1.4  4 
 22 Breanna Tate              FR Mississippi              12.19  -1.4  4 
 23 Judy Emeodi               FR Texas Christ             12.29   1.2  3 
 
Event 210  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
=====================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.06  4/24/2010   Lashauntea Moore, Unattached                
      Relays: D 11.19  1995        Sevatheda Fynes, Eastern Michigan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jura Levy                 SR Oklahoma Bap             11.63  -1.3 
  2 Ashlee Abraham            SR Ohio State               11.73  -1.3 
  3 Katie Wise                SO Indiana St               11.78  -1.3 
  4 Brittany Brown            FR Iowa                     11.88  -1.3 
  5 Lake Kwaza                SO Iowa                     12.03  -1.3 
  6 Sydney Conley             SO Kansas                   12.13  -1.3 
  7 Sabrina Moore             FR Texas Christ             12.16  -1.3 
  8 Roseanne Erickson         JR Kent St                  12.21  -1.3 
 
Event 220  Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:01.68  1998        Suzy Favor-Hamilton, Nike                 
      Relays: D 2:02.99  2001        Svetlana Badrankova, Texas-El Paso        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Malasarte           SR Georgia                2:03.61  
  2 Annette Eichenberger      SR Air Force              2:04.52  
  3 Rosalie Waller            SR Utah                   2:04.71  
  4 Christy Cazzola           SR UW-Oshkosh             2:05.68  
  5 Ali Eisenbeiss            JR Utah                   2:05.84  
  6 Paige Stratioti           JR North Dakota           2:06.04  
  7 Stephanie Brown           SR Arkansas               2:06.43  
  8 Kari Shoolbraid           JR Purdue                 2:06.69  
  9 Katie Borchers            JR Ohio State             2:06.99  
 10 Ahlivia Spencer           SR Illinois               2:07.04  
 11 Te'Shon Adderly           SR Minnesota              2:07.19  
 12 Keri McClary              SR Arkansas               2:07.91  
 13 Chloe Schmidt             JR Illinois               2:11.79  
 
Event 222  Women 800 Meter Run Unseeded Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:06.60  4/25/2013   Tara Clemens, Illinois Wes                
      Relays: D 2:06.60  4/25/2013   Tara Clemens, Illinois Wes                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bre'Anna Smith            SR Purdue                 2:08.00  
  2 Megan Plenus              SR Purdue                 2:08.96  
  3 Rachel Weber              FR Ohio State             2:10.80  
  4 Kylee Verhasselt          JR UW-Oshkosh             2:11.03  
  5 Rebecca Stearns           SO Loyola IL              2:13.82  
  6 Ellen Dougherty           JR Nebraska               2:14.10  
  7 Adrianne Alexia           JR Iowa                   2:15.28  
  8 Victoria Feole            FR Arkansas               2:15.69  
  9 Kaitlyn Nelson            SO Iowa                   2:17.25  
 
Event 225  Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:05.13  2000        Suzy Favor-Hamilton, Nike                 
      Relays: D 4:12.15  4/27/2013   Carly Hamilton, Georgia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carly Hamilton            JR Georgia                4:17.58  
  2 Molly Hanson              SO Wisconsin              4:19.98  
  3 Christy Cazzola           SR UW-Oshkosh             4:20.80  
  4 Alyvia Clark              SR Loyola IL              4:24.59  
  5 Danielle Aragon           SO Notre Dame             4:26.62  
  6 Alexa Aragon              SR Notre Dame             4:26.82  
  7 Tricia Serres             SO Luther                 4:28.80  
  8 Katie Hoevet              SO Purdue                 4:39.41  
 
Event 235  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 15:15.08  2008        Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                
      Relays: D 15:31.18  1985        Cathy Branta-Easker, Wisconsin           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patricia Terry            SR Texas Christ          16:17.57  
  2 Hannah Helker             JR Oklahoma Bap          16:22.02  
  3 Alyssa Schneider          JR Illinois              16:25.24  
  4 Sydney Stuenkel           SO Loyola IL             16:27.36  
  5 Samantha Rivard           FR Minn-Duluth           16:29.73  
  6 Liz Berkholtz             SO Minnesota             16:33.72  
  7 Jessica Macy              JR Pittsburg St          16:34.14  
  8 Brooke Cassar             SO Central Ark           16:39.56  
  9 Emma Huston               SO Drake                 16:40.11  
 10 Jessica Engel                Unattached            16:41.90  
 11 Erin Hegarty              SO Baylor                16:44.60  
 12 Rachael Brewer            SR Illinois Sta          16:46.66  
 13 Colette Richter           FR Wisconsin             16:47.44  
 14 Natasha Cockram           JR Tulsa                 16:49.27  
 15 Rachel Drake              SR Minnesota             16:51.85  
 16 Taylor McDowell           FR Iowa St               16:51.99  
 17 Dana Payonk               JR Purdue                16:52.82  
 18 Ashley Eckhoff            SO Texas Christ          16:54.83  
 19 Hannah Everson            SO Air Force             16:55.43  
 20 Laura Galvan              JR Kansas St             17:04.30  
 21 Michelle Potter           SO Purdue                17:12.70  
 22 Haley Johnson             FR Minnesota             17:13.90  
 23 Alex Davis                FR Baylor                17:31.17  
 24 Andrea Toppin             SO Iowa St               17:33.72  
 -- Ashlie Decker             SR Minnesota                  DNF  
 
Event 240  Women 10000 Meter Run Invitational Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 32:06.45  6/24/2010   Amy Begley, Nike                         
      Relays: D 32:57.38  1988        Patti Murray, Club Nike                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Alex England         FR Mississippi           34:48.66  
  2 Michelle Thomas           JR Ohio State            34:49.11  
  3 Alyssa Poremba            SR Elmhurst              35:21.58  
  4 Clara Langley             FR Tulsa                 35:36.42  
  5 Janessa Dunn              SO Tulsa                 35:37.77  
  6 Meritxell Delga Do        SO Augustana SD          35:38.55  
  7 Maggie Saenz Ruiz         SO Loras                 35:45.10  
  8 Lauren Rice               SR Augsburg              35:46.43  
  9 Sakiko Minagawa           SO Ohio State            35:51.43  
 10 Selene Lopez              SO Wayland Bapt          35:52.65  
 11 Kayleigh Skinner          SR Mississippi           36:01.56  
 12 Olivia Johnson               Unattached            36:09.21  
 13 Jamie Piepenburg          FR Minnesota             36:18.14  
 14 Sharise Lund              SO Purdue                36:18.32  
 15 Marion Kalafut            JR Georgia               36:18.67  
 16 Nicole Lucas              JR Indiana St            36:21.99  
 17 Amanda Fox                FR Illinois              36:31.55  
 18 Erin Poss                 SR Drake                 36:42.06  
 19 Jayne Cole                SR Luther                36:47.90  
 20 Isabel Andrade            SR Nebraska              37:07.48  
 21 Melissa Cabak             FR Minnesota             37:12.59  
 22 Kristen Garwood           SO Hannibal LaG          37:13.61  
 23 Chelsea Johnson           SR St. Scholast          37:14.62  
 24 Lauren Opp                JR Dordt                 37:15.64  
 25 Britni Waller             SR S Dakota U            39:06.71  
 -- Anna Buenneke             SR Iowa St                    DNF  
 
Event 245  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.65  4/24/2010   Damu Cherry, Nike                           
      Relays: D 12.87  4/30/2011   Letecia Wright, Ohio St                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jade Barber               JR Notre Dame               12.97Q -0.3  1 
  2 Janice Jackson            SR Texas-El Paso            13.33Q  0.3  4 
  3 Tiffani McReynolds        JR Baylor                   13.38Q  0.9  3 
  4 Jesica Ejesieme           SR Illinois                 13.54Q -0.4  2 
  5 Kristen Brown             SR San Diego St             13.50q -0.3  1 
  6 Ann Marie Duffus          SR Kent St                  13.63q -0.3  1 
  7 Sarah Yeager              SR Drake                    13.66q -0.4  2 
  8 Ivanique Kemp             SR Arkansas                 13.67q -0.4  2 
  9 Ciana Tabb                SR Purdue                   13.69  -0.4  2 
 10 Anna-Kay James            JR Texas-El Paso            13.73  -0.3  1 
 11 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 13.75   0.3  4 
 12 Taije Jordan              SO Baylor                   13.76   0.3  4 
 13 Deborah John              FR North Dakota             13.77   0.9  3 
 14 Alexandria Johnson        JR Ohio State               13.81   0.3  4 
 15 Jalisa Paramore           SR Eastern Ill              13.87  -0.3  1 
 16 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                   13.88   0.9  3 
 17 Carmelia Stewart          JR Indiana St               13.90  -0.4  2 
 18 Ladonna Richards          JR Lincoln (MO)             13.92   0.3  4  13.915
 19 Taryn Hartfield           JR Mississippi              13.92   0.9  3  13.920
 20 Allison Reaser            SR San Diego St             13.94   0.3  4 
 21 Brianna McGhee            SO Texas-El Paso            13.95   0.9  3  13.941
 22 Kaila Barber              JR Notre Dame               13.95  -0.4  2  13.946
 23 Kawanna Brooks            SR Illinois                 14.04   0.9  3 
 24 Devynne Charlton          FR Purdue                   14.07  -0.3  1 
 25 Juneille Barker           SR Lincoln (MO)             14.14  -0.4  2 
 26 Jallycia Pearson          JR Texas-El Paso            14.18   0.3  4 
 27 Nikki Wetstein            SR Emporia St               14.30   0.9  3  14.292
 28 Greta Kerekes             JR Texas-El Paso            14.30  -0.4  2  14.297
 29 Makaila Flannigan         FR Texas Christ             14.33   0.3  4  14.323
 30 Mobolaji Adeokun          SO Illinois                 14.33  -0.3  1  14.329
 31 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                 14.40  -0.3  1 
 32 Lexus Williams            JR Abilene Chr              14.41   0.9  3 
 
Event 245  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
=====================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.65  4/24/2010   Damu Cherry, Nike                           
      Relays: D 12.87  4/30/2011   Letecia Wright, Ohio St                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jade Barber               JR Notre Dame               13.29  -0.6  13.284
  2 Janice Jackson            SR Texas-El Paso            13.29  -0.6  13.290
  3 Tiffani McReynolds        JR Baylor                   13.34  -0.6 
  4 Jesica Ejesieme           SR Illinois                 13.90  -0.6 
  5 Sarah Yeager              SR Drake                    13.93  -0.6 
  6 Kristen Brown             SR San Diego St             14.01  -0.6 
  7 Ann Marie Duffus          SR Kent St                  14.04  -0.6 
  8 Ivanique Kemp             SR Arkansas                 14.13  -0.6 
 
Event 250  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 54.45  2008        Nikiesha Wilson, Louisiana St               
      Relays: D 55.37  4/28/2007   Ajoke Odomusu, S Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexis Franklin           SO Ohio State               57.81   3 
  2 Kayla Stueckle            SR Washington               57.96   3 
  3 Gianna Woodruff           JR Washington               58.25   3 
  4 Jesica Ejesieme           SR Illinois                 58.38   3 
  5 Ellie Grooters            SR Nebraska                 58.43   3 
  6 Tia Gamble                SO Kansas St                59.06   2 
  7 Megan Yanik               SR Notre Dame               59.19   3 
  8 Allison Reaser            SR San Diego St             59.20   3 
  9 Oarabile Babolayi         SO Missouri St              59.36   1 
 10 Kita Alvares              SR Saint Louis              59.69   2 
 11 Sarah Yeager              SR Drake                    60.21   1 
 12 Ashley Heinze             JR North Dakota             60.22   1 
 13 Michelle Rotondo          JR Notre Dame               60.36   2 
 14 Tashina McAllister        SR Wartburg                 60.38   2 
 15 Montayla Holder           SO Iowa                     60.45   2 
 16 Tamara Keane              SR Lincoln (MO)             60.75   2 
 17 Alex Gochenour            SO Arkansas                 60.84   2 
 18 Alyssa Johnson            FR Utah                     60.86   1 
 19 Angela Hart               SR Kansas St                62.20   1 
 20 Alexis Hull               JR Western Mich             62.45   1 
 21 Aspen Marical             JR Oklahoma Bap             63.05   1 
 
Event 255  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:29.20  2008        Jennifer Barringer, Colorado              
      Relays: D 9:57.03  2004        Ida Nilsson, Northern Arizona             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Voronko          JR Eastern Mich          10:07.18  
  2 Blair Doney               SR Purdue                10:08.23  
  3 Kelli Budd                SR Minnesota             10:14.53  
  4 Kyle Blakeslee            SR Augustana SD          10:23.84  
  5 Katie Moraczewski         SR Minnesota             10:28.72  
  6 Erika Setzler             SR Central Ark           10:28.73  
  7 Hope Schmelzle            FR Purdue                10:32.30  
  8 Kaila Urick               SO Minnesota             10:32.70  
  9 Kristin Fritts            JR Purdue                10:32.93  
 10 Colleen Riley             SO Iowa St               10:33.32  
 11 Erin Cawley               SR Wisconsin             10:33.47  
 12 Morgan Wedekind           FR Kansas St             10:49.21  
 13 Britten Petrey            SO Illinois              10:49.81  
 14 Erika Ramsey              JR Georgia               10:52.98  
 15 Claire Brown              SR SIU-Edwardsv          10:56.38  
 16 Kate Bucknam              SO Minnesota             10:56.95  
 17 Taylor Mikkalson          FR Minnesota             10:58.27  
 18 Sammi Bruett              SR Wartburg              11:00.04  
 19 Viola Kebenei             FR Iowa Central          11:11.05  
 20 Hanna Mercer              SR Indiana St            11:14.45  
 21 Jacqueline Kasal          JR DePaul                11:15.42  
 22 Victoria Coppage          FR Georgia               11:22.57  
 -- Courtney Frerichs            Unattached            X9:50.42D 
 
Event 260  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 42.59  2008        Texas A&M                                   
      Relays: D 44.19  4/27/2013   Academy Art, Academy Art                    
                       J Purvis, B Stewart, V Thomas, J Raymond          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayland Baptist                                       46.48Q  1 
     1) Kesley Gittens SO               2) Alexis Browner FR              
     3) Angie Quiah JR                  4) Gortia Ferguson SR             
  2 Lincoln (MO)                                          46.59Q  3 
     1) Judith Riley SR                 2) Yanique Ellington JR           
     3) Kimberley Bailey FR             4) Janae Johnson JR               
  3 UW-La Crosse                                          46.69Q  4  46.690
     1) Jaime Ludwigson JR              2) Meg Heafy SO                   
     3) Claire Elliott JR               4) Maya Vazquez JR                
  4 Wartburg                                              47.08Q  2 
     1) Becca Cherry FR                 2) Tashina McAllister SR          
     3) Sarah Boraas SR                 4) Libbey Schubert SR             
  5 Oklahoma Baptist                                      46.69q  1  46.683
     1) Stacy Warrior SR                2) Jura Levy SR                   
     3) Mykia Jones SO                  4) Chelsea Abinah JR              
  6 Iowa Central                                          46.82q  4 
     1) Skyler Dantzler FR              2) Ariel Jackson FR               
     3) Jazmin Jackson FR               4) Destiny Carter FR              
  7 UW-Eau Claire                                         47.31q  3 
     1) Kayla Kelsey JR                 2) Megan Mulligan JR              
     3) Brooke Patterson JR             4) Carly Fehler JR                
  8 Doane                                                 47.65q  4 
     1) Kalli Brannagan SR              2) Kalyn Brannagan FR             
     3) Jordan Wietzki FR               4) Sandrae Farquharson SO         
  9 Emporia St                                            47.73   3 
     1) Morgan Flowers FR               2) Peyton Weiss JR                
     3) Nikki Wetstein SR               4) Carmen King JR                 
 10 Iowa Western                                          47.74   2 
     1) Cierra Jones SO                 2) Khadesha James FR              
     3) Tiffany Barnes SO               4) Anika Charles SO               
 11 Monmouth (IL)                                         47.96   3 
     1) Kimarri Campbell SR             2) Lacey Hainline SR              
     3) Bailey Jackson SR               4) Briana Gardner SO              
 12 Minnesota St-Mankato                                  48.01   2 
     1) Zevin Carter JR                 2) Sid'Reshia Floyd JR            
     3) Holly Suss SO                   4) Brieanna Puckett FR            
 13 Buena Vista                                           48.40   3 
     1) Casey James JR                  2) Maggie Marker JR               
     3) Katie Larsen JR                 4) Laura Eberly JR                
 14 Central Missouri                                      48.49   3 
     1) Nikki Douglas SO                2) Jessica Fennewald JR           
     3) Kailey Fuchs FR                 4) Madison Smith JR               
 15 UW-Oshkosh                                            48.53   4 
     1) Samantha Blue JR                2) Becklyn Hunter SO              
     3) Ashley Holicek SO               4) Alesha Malueg JR               
 16 Aurora                                                48.60   2 
     1) Lisa Rodriguez FR               2) Crystal Abernathy FR           
     3) Destinie Willis FR              4) Loretta Johnson JR             
 17 St. Thomas (MN)                                       48.69   1 
     1) Erika Tipp JR                   2) Angela Tipp JR                 
     3) Christina Rozeske SR            4) Mallory Burnham SR             
 18 Central                                               48.94   4 
     1) Monica Ruiz SO                  2) Abigail Davis SO               
     3) McKenna Zimmerman SO            4) Camie Kibbee JR                
 19 Grand View Univ.                                      48.95   3 
     1) Dede Ayers SO                   2) Hannah Stouffer FR             
     3) Ragan Duax SO                   4) Kelley Carden FR               
 20 Lindenwood                                            49.13   2 
     1) Taylor Gibson                   2) Shamela Gray JR                
     3) Maya Mason SO                   4) Jerrelle Jones SO              
 21 Bethel                                                49.16   4 
     1) Jillian Krier FR                2) Courtney Fregeau SR            
     3) Tessa Peterson SO               4) Ashley Magelssen SR            
 22 St. Ambrose                                           49.30   4 
     1) April Devore JR                 2) Trineisha Gray SO              
     3) Sara Lampe FR                   4) Molly Jo Smith FR              
 23 Concordia-SP                                          49.35   2 
     1) Gloria Williams FR              2) Alyssa Christianson SR         
     3) Sarah Pieper JR                 4) Michelle Ndely SO              
 24 Augustana (SD)                                        49.40   4 
     1) Kyerra Titus-Baer FR            2) Laura Popanz JR                
     3) Kirsten Nyberg JR               4) Karmen Nyberg SR               
 25 Northwestern (IA)                                     49.43   1 
     1) Aubrey Lindgren SR              2) Ashley Schneider SR            
     3) Emily Culver SO                 4) Jana Vermeer FR                
 26 Dordt                                                 49.46   1 
     1) Sarah Faber SO                  2) Marisa Broersma SO             
     3) Kelli Boer FR                   4) Robyn Blount SO                
 27 Simpson                                               49.73   2 
     1) Sarah Ney JR                    2) Lauren Martin JR               
     3) Sarah Galbraith SO              4) Bayley Fleshner JR             
 28 Dubuque                                               49.75   1 
     1) Jasmine Bethea FR               2) Tieisha Starks SR              
     3) Nikki McKenzie JR               4) Rachael Busjahn JR             
 29 N Iowa Area CC                                        50.13   2  50.123
     1) Priscillar John FR              2) Adrine Monagi                  
     3) Dieuwertje Boelen SO            4) Shante Hawkins FR              
 30 UW-Whitewater                                         50.13   1  50.127
     1) Megan Linse FR                  2) Jennifer Rathsack SO           
     3) Haley Precia FR                 4) Beth Dreikosen JR              
 31 Augsburg                                              50.63   3 
     1) Ashley Waalen FR                2) Callie Jones FR                
     3) Molly Allen JR                  4) Kai Mason SO                   
 32 Northern St                                           50.91   1 
     1) Elizabeth Raecke FR             2) Madeline Fluharty FR           
     3) Molly Wynn FR                   4) Makenzie Hageman SO            
 
Event 260  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
     Stadium: S 42.59  2008        Texas A&M                                   
      Relays: D 44.19  4/27/2013   Academy Art, Academy Art                    
                       J Purvis, B Stewart, V Thomas, J Raymond          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln (MO)                                          45.59  
     1) Judith Riley SR                 2) Yanique Ellington JR           
     3) Kimberley Bailey FR             4) Janae Johnson JR               
  2 Oklahoma Baptist                                      46.32  
     1) Stacy Warrior SR                2) Jura Levy SR                   
     3) Mykia Jones SO                  4) Chelsea Abinah JR              
  3 Iowa Central                                          46.53  
     1) Skyler Dantzler FR              2) Ariel Jackson FR               
     3) Jazmin Jackson FR               4) Destiny Carter FR              
  4 UW-La Crosse                                          46.55  
     1) Jaime Ludwigson JR              2) Meg Heafy SO                   
     3) Claire Elliott JR               4) Maya Vazquez JR                
  5 Wayland Baptist                                       46.66  
     1) Kesley Gittens SO               2) Alexis Browner FR              
     3) Angie Quiah JR                  4) Gortia Ferguson SR             
  6 UW-Eau Claire                                         47.11  
     1) Kayla Kelsey JR                 2) Megan Mulligan JR              
     3) Brooke Patterson JR             4) Carly Fehler JR                
  7 Wartburg                                              47.46  
     1) Becca Cherry FR                 2) Tashina McAllister SR          
     3) Sarah Boraas SR                 4) Libbey Schubert SR             
 -- Doane                                                   DNF  
     1) Kalli Brannagan SR              2) Kalyn Brannagan FR             
     3) Jordan Wietzki FR               4) Sandrae Farquharson SO         
 
Event 265  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 42.59  2008        Texas A&M                                   
      Relays: D 43.58  4/28/2012   Texas, Texas                                
                       M Snow, A Peter, C Udoh, C Goodman                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kansas                                                44.63Q  2 
     1) Alisha Keys SR                  2) Diamond Dixon SR               
     3) Tianna Valentine SO             4) Sydney Conley SO               
  2 Iowa                                                  44.85Q  3 
     1) Lake Kwaza SO                   2) Elexis Guster FR               
     3) Montayla Holder SO              4) Brittany Brown FR              
  3 Ohio State                                            44.93Q  1 
     1) Aliyah Everson SO               2) Ashlee Abraham SR              
     3) Chesna Sykes JR                 4) Adenike Pedro SR               
  4 Texas-El Paso                                         45.56Q  4 
     1) Brianna McGhee SO               2) Janice Jackson SR              
     3) Aiyanna Stiverne FR             4) Florence Uwakwe FR             
  5 Notre Dame                                            44.90q  2 
     1) Kaila Barber JR                 2) Jade Barber JR                 
     3) Michelle Brown SR               4) Aijah Urssery SR               
  6 Baylor                                                45.13q  2 
     1) Kehri Jones JR                  2) Ashley Fields SO               
     3) Alyssa Nichols SR               4) Justise Dayries SO             
  7 Nebraska                                              45.19q  3 
     1) Breunna McCarty JR              2) Mara Weekes SR                 
     3) Brena Andrews FR                4) Kadecia Baird FR               
  8 Indiana St                                            45.48q  3 
     1) Demetra Camble JR               2) Katie Wise SO                  
     3) Alethia Marrero FR              4) Chidera Obasih JR              
  9 Texas Christian                                       45.53   1 
     1) Iphona Paiement FR              2) Sabrina Moore FR               
     3) Veronica Jones SR               4) Judy Emeodi FR                 
 10 Mississippi                                           45.69   4 
     1) Kiannah Alexander SO            2) Shari Russell JR               
     3) Breanna Tate FR                 4) Destiny Lundy JR               
 11 Arkansas                                              45.86   1 
     1) Chrishuna Williams SR           2) Daina Harper FR                
     3) Brianna Swinton FR              4) Shekara Boakye JR              
 12 Illinois                                              46.15   1 
     1) Kymbriona Taylor SO             2) Claire Kieger SO               
     3) Asia Thomas JR                  4) Kawanna Brooks SR              
 13 Western Michigan                                      46.22   2 
     1) Andrea Arnold SR                2) Naiomi Dulaney FR              
     3) Sarita Dotson FR                4) Artia Gunn SO                  
 14 Drake                                                 46.30   4 
     1) Danyelle Cole JR                2) Tiara Winston SR               
     3) Jessica Campbell FR             4) Ariel Kinlow FR                
 15 Eastern Michigan                                      47.06   4 
     1) Danielle Clark JR               2) Aaliyah McKinney SO            
     3) Morgan Yeadon SO                4) Iesha Hardiman SO              
 16 DePaul                                                47.19   3 
     1) Shayna Nwokenkwo FR             2) MaShayla Kirksy FR             
     3) Taylor Farley SO                4) Ayesha Ewing JR                
 17 South Dakota St                                       47.28   2 
     1) Jacleen Patterson FR            2) Jazzelena Black                
     3) Gina Fritz JR                   4) Carly Carper SO                
 18 Loyola (Illinois)                                     47.95   1 
     1) Krista Kuss SO                  2) Breanna Walker SO              
     3) Alyssa Pace-Patterson JR        4) Jade Kinney JR                 
 19 UW-Milwaukee                                          47.96   1 
     1) CherRay Dixon SO                2) Anuli Okonkwo SO               
     3) Michelle Garner SO              4) Simbi Laaro SR                 
 20 Marquette University                                  48.10   4 
     1) Katie Kemmerer SR               2) Anna Strong FR                 
     3) Arra Strong FR                  4) Gretchen Homan SR              
 21 Chicago St                                            48.17   1 
     1) Zhate Jackson FR                2) Summer Allen JR                
     3) Pearl Chitava SR                4) Shaquilla Jackson SO           
 22 Air Force                                             48.22   4 
     1) Kassie Gurnell SR               2) Naomi Alston SO                
     3) Morgan Malone JR                4) Mikayla Robertson FR           
 23 Saint Louis                                           48.26   3 
     1) Maddie Bryan FR                 2) Rachel Staab FR                
     3) Kelsey Gentry SO                4) Britta Engstrom SO             
 24 South Dakota                                          48.98   3 
     1) Molly Ervin FR                  2) Amber Ewers SO                 
     3) DeAsia Garrett FR               4) Ravan Kott FR                  
 -- Washington                                              DNF   1 
     1) Gianna Woodruff JR              2) Haley Jacobson JR              
     3) Krista Armstead SO              4) Kayla Stueckle SR              
 -- Long Beach St                                           DNF   3 
     1) Saedra Wright SR                2) Kayla Goosby JR                
     3) Alex Kruthers JR                4) Jasmine Askew JR               
 -- Kent St                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Ann Marie Duffus SR             2) Roseanne Erickson JR           
     3) Katie Reiser SR                 4) Chanitta Westbrooks JR         
 -- Purdue                                                   DQ   4  Rule 5.9c
     1) Devynne Charlton FR             2) Carmiesha Cox FR               
     3) Twyla Winfrey SO                4) Ciana Tabb SR                  
 
Event 265  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================
     Stadium: S 42.59  2008        Texas A&M                                   
      Relays: D 43.58  4/28/2012   Texas, Texas                                
                       M Snow, A Peter, C Udoh, C Goodman                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Iowa                                                  44.51  
     1) Lake Kwaza SO                   2) Elexis Guster FR               
     3) Alexis Hernandez FR             4) Brittany Brown FR              
  2 Ohio State                                            44.52  
     1) Aliyah Everson SO               2) Ashlee Abraham SR              
     3) Aaliyah Barnes FR               4) Adenike Pedro SR               
  3 Baylor                                                44.59  
     1) Kehri Jones JR                  2) Ashley Fields SO               
     3) Alyssa Nichols SR               4) Justise Dayries SO             
  4 Nebraska                                              45.04  
     1) Breunna McCarty JR              2) Mara Weekes SR                 
     3) Brena Andrews FR                4) Kadecia Baird FR               
  5 Notre Dame                                            45.22  
     1) Kaila Barber JR                 2) Jade Barber JR                 
     3) Michelle Brown SR               4) Aijah Urssery SR               
  6 Indiana St                                            45.31  
     1) Demetra Camble JR               2) Katie Wise SO                  
     3) Alethia Marrero FR              4) Chidera Obasih JR              
 -- Texas-El Paso                                           DNF  
     1) Brianna McGhee SO               2) Janice Jackson SR              
     3) Aiyanna Stiverne FR             4) Florence Uwakwe FR             
 -- Kansas                                                   DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Alisha Keys SR                  2) Diamond Dixon SR               
     3) Tianna Valentine SO             4) Sydney Conley SO               
 
Event 270  Women 4x200 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:31.96  1989        Texas Southern                            
      Relays: D 1:34.84  4/23/2010   Lincoln (MO), Lincoln (MO)                
                         N Cole, A Campbell, S Hackett, T Rolle            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland Baptist                                     1:36.03   3 
     1) Angie Quiah JR                  2) Alexis Browner FR              
     3) Shani Adams FR                  4) Gortia Ferguson SR             
  2 Lincoln (MO)                                        1:36.29   3 
     1) Tamara Keane SR                 2) Janae Johnson JR               
     3) Yanique Ellington JR            4) Donna-Lee Hylton SR            
  3 Oklahoma Baptist                                    1:36.91   3 
     1) Chelsea Abinah JR               2) Jura Levy SR                   
     3) Taylor Moore SR                 4) Stacy Warrior SR               
  4 Lindenwood                                          1:40.44   3 
     1) Michaela Mason SO               2) Terah Fullman-Ege SR           
     3) Jerrelle Jones SO               4) Shamela Gray JR                
  5 St. Thomas (MN)                                     1:41.17   2 
     1) Angela Tipp JR                  2) Erika Tipp JR                  
     3) Christina Rozeske SR            4) Mallory Burnham SR             
  6 Northwestern (IA)                                   1:41.90   1 
     1) Karen Hutson JR                 2) Ashley Schneider SR            
     3) Jahdai Dunk FR                  4) Lauren Spranger SO             
  7 Wartburg                                            1:42.11   3 
     1) Becca Cherry FR                 2) Rachael Cheeseman JR           
     3) Mia Purnell SR                  4) Sarah Boraas SR                
  8 Olivet Nazarene                                     1:42.63   3 
     1) Taneka Lawson SO                2) Kamaria Goedhart JR            
     3) Alexandra Ortiz JR              4) Peyton Kirkland SO             
  9 Concordia-SP                                        1:42.64   1 
     1) Gloria Williams FR              2) Sarah Pieper JR                
     3) Michelle Ndely SO               4) Alyssa Christianson SR         
 10 Buena Vista                                         1:42.70   3 
     1) Casey James JR                  2) Maggie Marker JR               
     3) Katie Larsen JR                 4) Laura Eberly JR                
 11 Nebraska Wesleyan                                   1:43.48   2 
     1) Ashton Steckelberg SO           2) Amanda Diaz FR                 
     3) Abbie Hunke FR                  4) Katie Krick FR                 
 12 Dubuque                                             1:44.30   1 
     1) Jasmine Bethea FR               2) Tieisha Starks SR              
     3) Nikki McKenzie JR               4) Rachael Busjahn JR             
 13 Augustana (SD)                                      1:44.33   2 
     1) Kirsten Nyberg JR               2) Karmen Nyberg SR               
     3) Katie Tonner SR                 4) Charissa Etrheim SO            
 14 UW-Stevens Pt                                       1:44.34   2 
     1) Abigail Clement FR              2) Jacklyn Butler FR              
     3) Hannah School SR                4) Jasmine Haines JR              
 15 Loras                                               1:44.54   1 
     1) Brittnee Powers SO              2) Laura Wondra SR                
     3) Donna Johnston SR               4) Alexis Hanson FR               
 16 Luther                                              1:44.96   1 
     1) Erin Kammer SO                  2) Marea Holkesvik SO             
     3) Leah Broderick JR               4) Anna Lampe JR                  
 17 Northern St                                         1:45.67   2 
     1) Elizabeth Raecke FR             2) Molly Wynn FR                  
     3) Madeline Fluharty FR            4) Makenzie Hageman SO            
 18 Augsburg                                            1:46.83   1 
     1) Ashley Waalen FR                2) Callie Jones FR                
     3) Molly Allen JR                  4) Kai Mason SO                   
 19 UW-River Falls                                      1:47.11   2 
     1) Emily Philips JR                2) Grace Curran FR                
     3) Sherahlynn Linkert FR           4) Kimberly Lueck SR              
 -- Monmouth (IL)                                            DQ   1  Rule 5.9c
     1) Lacey Hainline SR               2) Kimarri Campbell SR            
     3) Beka Wollenburg FR              4) Briana Gardner SO              
 -- UW-La Crosse                                             DQ   3  Rule 5.9c
     1) Jaime Ludwigson JR              2) Maggie Slatter FR              
     3) Courtney Purcell FR             4) Meg Heafy SO                   
 -- Minnesota St-Mankato                                     DQ   2  Rule 5.9c
     1) Zevin Carter JR                 2) Bonnie Pickford JR             
     3) Mackenzie Beals SO              4) Rachel Lindquist JR            
 -- Bethel                                                   DQ   1  Rule 5.9c
     1) Jillian Krier FR                2) Ashley Quick SR                
     3) Rachel Kalk SR                  4) Tessa Peterson SO              
 -- Aurora                                                   DQ   2  Rule 5.9c
     1) Destinie Willis FR              2) Rosalyn Dunson FR              
     3) Lena Palmer SO                  4) Liz Canaday SO                 
 
Event 275  Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:31.96  1989        Texas Southern                            
      Relays: D 1:31.96  1989        Texas Southern                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                          1:34.54   3 
     1) Kaila Barber JR                 2) Margaret Bamgbose SO           
     3) Michelle Brown SR               4) Aijah Urssery SR               
  2 Kansas                                              1:34.66   1 
     1) Diamond Dixon SR                2) Alisha Keys SR                 
     3) Tianna Valentine SO             4) Sydney Conley SO               
  3 North Dakota St                                     1:35.48   3 
     1) Morgan Milbrath FR              2) Ashley Tingelstad SR           
     3) Rose Jackson FR                 4) Antoinette Goodman SR          
  4 Indiana St                                          1:35.53   2 
     1) Demetra Camble JR               2) Alethia Marrero FR             
     3) Chidera Obasih JR               4) Katie Wise SO                  
  5 Drake                                               1:36.95   3 
     1) Danyelle Cole JR                2) Tiara Winston SR               
     3) Ariel Kinlow FR                 4) Sarah Yeager SR                
  6 Purdue                                              1:37.08   3 
     1) Carmiesha Cox FR                2) Aarin Jones SO                 
     3) Devynne Charlton FR             4) Ciana Tabb SR                  
  7 Missouri St                                         1:37.12   3 
     1) Pernell Joseph SR               2) Althia Maximilien JR           
     3) Shavonne Husbands SO            4) Chelsie Horton SO              
  8 Western Michigan                                    1:37.62   2 
     1) Andrea Arnold SR                2) Sarita Dotson FR               
     3) Chiara Allen SR                 4) Naiomi Dulaney FR              
  9 South Dakota St                                     1:39.83   1 
     1) Jacleen Patterson FR            2) Jazzelena Black                
     3) Gina Fritz JR                   4) Carly Carper SO                
 10 Chicago St                                          1:40.29   1 
     1) Zhate Jackson FR                2) Pearl Chitava SR               
     3) Summer Allen JR                 4) Shaquilla Jackson SO           
 11 Marquette University                                1:40.32   1 
     1) Arra Strong FR                  2) Gretchen Homan SR              
     3) Anna Strong FR                  4) Carlye Schuh SR                
 -- Long Beach St                                            DQ   2  Beyond The Zone
     1) Kayla Goosby JR                 2) Alex Kruthers JR               
     3) Jasmine Askew JR                4) Saedra Wright SR               
 -- Air Force                                                DQ   2  Before the Zone
     1) Kassie Gurnell SR               2) Naomi Alston SO                
     3) Morgan Malone JR                4) Mikayla Robertson FR           
 
Event 280  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:24.52  2012        Oregon                                    
      Relays: D 3:34.52  4/27/2013   Lincoln (MO), Lincoln (MO)                
                         L Palmer, M Cumberbatch, Y Haye, D Hylton         
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayland Baptist                                     3:43.46Q  3 
     1) Alexis Browner FR               2) Shani Adams FR                 
     3) Kesley Gittens SO               4) Angie Quiah JR                 
  2 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:43.59Q  2 
     1) Willomena Williams SO           2) Juneille Barker SR             
     3) Donna-Lee Hylton SR             4) Jhevere Hall SO                
  3 Iowa Central                                        3:45.06Q  1 
     1) Skyler Dantzler FR              2) Kianna Carter SO               
     3) Adelaide Nkrumah FR             4) Jazmin Jackson FR              
  4 Augustana (SD)                                      3:46.58Q  4 
     1) Carina Hofmeister SO            2) Anne Parsley SO                
     3) Colleen Everson SR              4) Kayla Mescher JR               
  5 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:44.96q  3 
     1) Taylor Moore SR                 2) Abby Mayfield FR               
     3) Mykia Jones SO                  4) Stacy Warrior SR               
  6 UW-La Crosse                                        3:45.45q  1 
     1) Jenna Halvorson SR              2) Claire Gordee SO               
     3) Shannon Klein JR                4) Claire Elliott JR              
  7 Lindenwood                                          3:45.99q  2 
     1) Jerrelle Jones SO               2) Terah Fullman-Ege SR           
     3) Maya Mason SO                   4) Shamela Gray JR                
  8 NW Missouri St                                      3:47.38q  2 
     1) Alexis Boyd JR                  2) Audrey Bolinger SO             
     3) Haley Manning FR                4) Ashton Nibert SR               
  9 UW-Oshkosh                                          3:48.24   1 
     1) Stephanie Jahn SR               2) Caitlyn McCormick SO           
     3) Lizzie Pospyhalla FR            4) Kylee Verhasselt JR            
 10 UW-Eau Claire                                       3:48.26   4 
     1) Jessie Reineck                  2) Brooke Patterson JR            
     3) Jess Rupnow FR                  4) Steph Rouse JR                 
 11 UW-Stout                                            3:48.36   1 
     1) Jada Hamilton JR                2) Jessika Smith SR               
     3) Laurisa Titterud SO             4) Meagan Ward JR                 
 12 Central Missouri                                    3:48.81   3 
     1) Madison Smith JR                2) Kailey Fuchs FR                
     3) Katie Cassidy FR                4) Nikki Douglas SO               
 13 Winona St                                           3:49.90   4 
     1) Kelsey Bethke JR                2) Taylor Vogel SO                
     3) Katie Bagley SO                 4) Catherine Whitcomb JR          
 14 Wartburg                                            3:51.34   2 
     1) Libbey Schubert SR              2) Kayla Kregel JR                
     3) Kaly Adkins SR                  4) Tashina McAllister SR          
 15 Minnesota St-Mankato                                3:51.57   3 
     1) Jenni Vanttinen JR              2) Taylor Glover FR               
     3) Madison Alexander JR            4) Taylor Naatz FR                
 16 UW-Whitewater                                       3:52.28   4 
     1) Beth Dreikosen JR               2) Brooke Linse FR                
     3) Candice Wayne SO                4) Lexie Sondgeroth JR            
 17 Central                                             3:52.45   4 
     1) Allie McBroom JR                2) Abigail Davis SO               
     3) Camie Kibbee JR                 4) Monica Ruiz SO                 
 18 Iowa Western                                        3:52.56   4 
     1) Khadesha James FR               2) Petrene Plummer SO             
     3) Cierra Jones SO                 4) Yanique Bennett FR             
 19 Dordt                                               3:52.65   3 
     1) Siera Wilgenburg SO             2) Marisa Broersma SO             
     3) Robyn Blount SO                 4) Katie Bonnema SR               
 20 Northwestern (IA)                                   3:52.95   4 
     1) Megan Walhof JR                 2) Emily Culver SO                
     3) Karen Hutson JR                 4) Lauren Spranger SO             
 21 Morningside                                         3:53.27   3 
     1) Neeia Cooperwood JR             2) Shelby Hall SO                 
     3) Tori Figge FR                   4) Allison Schreiner SO           
 22 Nebraska Wesleyan                                   3:53.31   2 
     1) Abbie Hunke FR                  2) Ashton Steckelberg SO          
     3) Amanda Diaz FR                  4) Katie Krick FR                 
 23 UW-Stevens Pt                                       3:54.97   4 
     1) Megan School FR                 2) Jasmine Haines JR              
     3) Sarah Vils FR                   4) Kristin Mathes JR              
 24 Bethel                                              3:55.10   2 
     1) Courtney Fregeau SR             2) Rebecca Wesley JR              
     3) Nicole Balzer FR                4) Ashley Magelssen SR            
 25 St. Scholastica                                     3:55.18   1 
     1) Maggie Kurtovich SO             2) Laurel Ohaju JR                
     3) Andrea Mogren FR                4) Brianna Buske JR               
 26 Carthage                                            3:55.87   2 
     1) Kristin LeCalir SR              2) Patti Laufenberg SR            
     3) Taylor Tenca FR                 4) Marissa Weiler SR              
 27 Aurora                                              3:58.77   1 
     1) Loretta Johnson JR              2) Emily Paull JR                 
     3) Lisa Rodriguez FR               4) Crystal Abernathy FR           
 28 Clarke                                              4:00.78   3 
     1) Megan Lehmkuhl SR               2) Myra Nichols JR                
     3) Austyn Their SO                 4) Samantha Francois JR           
 29 Grand View Univ.                                    4:03.83   2 
     1) Hannah Stouffer FR              2) Kelley Carden FR               
     3) Jasmine Nielsen JR              4) Jaidin Ross FR                 
 -- Emporia St                                               DQ   3  Impeded another runn
     1) Nikki Wetstein SR               2) Peyton Weiss JR                
     3) Lindsey Kunkel SR               4) Dominique Staats SO            
 
Event 280  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:24.52  2012        Oregon                                    
      Relays: D 3:34.52  4/27/2013   Lincoln (MO), Lincoln (MO)                
                         L Palmer, M Cumberbatch, Y Haye, D Hylton         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:37.77  
     1) Tamara Keane SR                 2) Jhevere Hall SO                
     3) Willomena Williams SO           4) Donna-Lee Hylton SR            
  2 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:41.88  
     1) Taylor Moore SR                 2) Abby Mayfield FR               
     3) Jura Levy SR                    4) Stacy Warrior SR               
  3 Iowa Central                                        3:43.62  
     1) Skyler Dantzler FR              2) Kianna Carter SO               
     3) Destiny Carter FR               4) Ariel Jackson FR               
  4 UW-La Crosse                                        3:44.28  
     1) Jenna Halvorson SR              2) Claire Gordee SO               
     3) Shannon Klein JR                4) Claire Elliott JR              
  5 Augustana (SD)                                      3:45.19  
     1) Carina Hofmeister SO            2) Anne Parsley SO                
     3) Colleen Everson SR              4) Kayla Mescher JR               
  6 Lindenwood                                          3:46.19  
     1) Jerrelle Jones SO               2) Terah Fullman-Ege SR           
     3) Maya Mason SO                   4) Shamela Gray JR                
  7 NW Missouri St                                      3:47.88  
     1) Alexis Boyd JR                  2) Audrey Bolinger SO             
     3) Haley Manning FR                4) Ashton Nibert SR               
 
Event 285  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:24.52  2012        Oregon                                    
      Relays: D 3:28.63  4/30/2011   Arkansas, Arkansas                        
                         R George, S Williams, G Flowers, B Hyter          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baylor                                              3:33.07Q  2 
     1) Alyssa Nichols SR               2) Ashley Fields SO               
     3) Michelle Nwachukwu SR           4) Raena Rhone JR                 
  2 Notre Dame                                          3:33.55Q  4 
     1) Jade Barber JR                  2) Michelle Brown SR              
     3) Amber Lalla JR                  4) Margaret Bamgbose SO           
  3 Iowa                                                3:36.09Q  1 
     1) Elexis Guster FR                2) Mahnee Watts FR                
     3) Alexis Hernandez FR             4) Lake Kwaza SO                  
  4 Purdue                                              3:36.14Q  3 
     1) Taylor Morrison SR              2) Aarin Jones SO                 
     3) Kari Shoolbraid JR              4) Bre'Anna Smith SR              
  5 North Dakota St                                     3:34.64q  2 
     1) Morgan Milbrath FR              2) Ashley Heinze JR               
     3) Antoinette Goodman SR           4) Ashley Tingelstad SR           
  6 Iowa St                                             3:36.39q  1 
     1) Kendra White JR                 2) Eseroghene Okoro SR            
     3) Dana Christensen SR             4) Krista Shoeman SR              
  7 Arkansas                                            3:36.91q  3 
     1) Ivanique Kemp SR                2) Daina Harper FR                
     3) Brianna Swinton FR              4) Chrishuna Williams SR          
  8 Washington                                          3:39.40q  2 
     1) Krista Armstead SO              2) Kayla Stueckle SR              
     3) Haley Jacobson JR               4) Gianna Woodruff JR             
  9 Kansas                                              3:39.58   3 
     1) Diamond Dixon SR                2) Mercedes Smith SO              
     3) Rhavean King SO                 4) Whitney Adams FR               
 10 Nebraska                                            3:39.61   4 
     1) Mara Weekes SR                  2) Brena Andrews FR               
     3) Ellen Dougherty JR              4) Ellie Grooters SR              
 11 Kansas St                                           3:39.87   2 
     1) Sarah Kolmer JR                 2) Tia Gamble SO                  
     3) Angela Hart SR                  4) Jordan Matthews SO             
 12 Western Michigan                                    3:40.43   1 
     1) Alexis Hull JR                  2) Andrea Arnold SR               
     3) Chiara Allen SR                 4) Sarita Dotson FR               
 13 Ohio State                                          3:40.93   4 
     1) Rachel Weber FR                 2) Alexis Franklin SO             
     3) Sonikqua Walker SO              4) Aaliyah Barnes FR              
 14 Indiana St                                          3:41.13   1 
     1) Shelby Higginbottom SR          2) Demetra Camble JR              
     3) Chidera Obasih JR               4) Alethia Marrero FR             
 15 Texas Christian                                     3:41.56   3 
     1) Tiffany Terry FR                2) Veronica Jones SR              
     3) Alexandria Peters FR            4) Briyanni Thomas SR             
 16 Missouri St                                         3:42.05   4 
     1) Oarabile Babolayi SO            2) Althia Maximilien JR           
     3) Shavonne Husbands SO            4) Chelsie Horton SO              
 17 Eastern Michigan                                    3:42.75   2 
     1) Morgan Yeadon SO                2) Aaliyah McKinney SO            
     3) Danielle Clark JR               4) Iesha Hardiman SO              
 18 Northern Iowa                                       3:42.78   3 
     1) Darian Samuelson JR             2) Christine MacNeill SO          
     3) Alisha Jones FR                 4) Maddie Beeler SO               
 19 Utah                                                3:42.95   4 
     1) Alyssa Johnson FR               2) Rhianna Williams FR            
     3) Rosalie Waller SR               4) Ali Eisenbeiss JR              
 20 Georgia                                             3:43.38   4 
     1) Rashan Brown FR                 2) Taylor Hollingsworth SO        
     3) Torrenzia Lyles JR              4) Myasia Jacobs FR               
 21 Saint Louis                                         3:43.45   1 
     1) Allison Walter SR               2) Hannah Rohde FR                
     3) Kita Alvares SR                 4) Laura Schlueter SO             
 22 Texas-El Paso                                       3:43.48   3 
     1) Aiyanna Stiverne FR             2) Jallycia Pearson JR            
     3) Anna-Kay James JR               4) Florence Uwakwe FR             
 23 Illinois State                                      3:43.64   4 
     1) Sarah Mussallem SO              2) Jenna Combs SR                 
     3) Shandel Ellis SR                4) Allison Christiani FR          
 24 Kent St                                             3:44.23   2 
     1) Lynnese Beyan SR                2) Jorian Ordway FR               
     3) Kaila Gardner JR                4) Erica Hutson SR                
 25 Mississippi                                         3:44.24   1 
     1) Mariah Buford SO                2) Destiny Lundy JR               
     3) Kiannah Alexander SO            4) Tia Leake SR                   
 26 Marquette University                                3:45.67   4 
     1) Katie Kemmerer SR               2) Gretchen Homan SR              
     3) Anna Strong FR                  4) Kate Hein SR                   
 27 Loyola (Illinois)                                   3:47.03   1 
     1) Krista Kuss SO                  2) Breanna Walker SO              
     3) Jade Kinney JR                  4) Rebecca Stearns SO             
 28 DePaul                                              3:47.22   2 
     1) Ayesha Ewing JR                 2) Rebecca Adamcheck SR           
     3) Julie Dambra SO                 4) Jacqueline Kasal JR            
 29 South Dakota                                        3:58.32   2 
     1) Amber Ewers SO                  2) Rachel Weinandt JR             
     3) Lindsey Montileaux JR           4) DeAsia Garrett FR              
 
Event 285  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:24.52  2012        Oregon                                    
      Relays: D 3:28.63  4/30/2011   Arkansas, Arkansas                        
                         R George, S Williams, G Flowers, B Hyter          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baylor                                              3:31.89  
     1) Alyssa Nichols SR               2) Ashley Fields SO               
     3) Olicia Williams SO              4) Raena Rhone JR                 
  2 Arkansas                                            3:32.18  
     1) Brianna Swinton FR              2) Daina Harper FR                
     3) Regine Williams FR              4) Chrishuna Williams SR          
  3 Notre Dame                                          3:33.42  
     1) Megan Yanik SR                  2) Michelle Brown SR              
     3) Amber Lalla JR                  4) Margaret Bamgbose SO           
  4 North Dakota St                                     3:34.56  
     1) Paige Stratioti JR              2) Morgan Milbrath FR             
     3) Antoinette Goodman SR           4) Ashley Tingelstad SR           
  5 Purdue                                              3:36.06  
     1) Taylor Morrison SR              2) Aarin Jones SO                 
     3) Kari Shoolbraid JR              4) Bre'Anna Smith SR              
  6 Iowa St                                             3:36.81  
     1) Kendra White JR                 2) Eseroghene Okoro SR            
     3) Dana Christensen SR             4) Krista Shoeman SR              
  7 Iowa                                                3:40.23  
     1) Elexis Guster FR                2) Mahnee Watts FR                
     3) Alexis Hernandez FR             4) Lake Kwaza SO                  
 
Event 290  Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
================================================================
     Stadium: S 8:27.42  2007        Minnesota                                 
                         J Schwengler, J Cheever, G Anderson, H Dorniden   
      Relays: D 8:47.62  2003        North Dakota State                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln (MO)                                        8:52.53  
     1) Willomena Williams SO           2) Jhevere Hall SO                
     3) Ebony Rose SO                   4) Monique Thompson JR            
  2 Oklahoma Baptist                                    8:59.30  
     1) Halie Herbert JR                2) Kelsey Graham SO               
     3) Whitney Warfield SO             4) Hannah Helker JR               
  3 Wartburg                                            9:02.52  
     1) Haddie Vawter SR                2) Kristin Canning SR             
     3) Maddie Kleve SO                 4) Karly Cochrane SR              
  4 Dordt                                               9:08.02  
     1) Kelsey Lewis FR                 2) Kayla Byl SO                   
     3) Justine Van Zee FR              4) Lillie Koerner JR              
  5 St. Thomas (MN)                                     9:16.16  
     1) Kayla Goeman JR                 2) Kayla Janto FR                 
     3) Carly Barton FR                 4) Emily Gapinski SO              
  6 Doane                                               9:17.52  
     1) Lacey Wright SR                 2) Marissa DeWispelare FR         
     3) Marissa Moore SO                4) Jessa Sughroue JR              
  7 Augustana (SD)                                      9:19.55  
     1) Emma Anderson SO                2) Charissa Etrheim SO            
     3) Cassidy Soli FR                 4) Kaitlyn Yoerg JR               
  8 Benedictine                                         9:19.95  
     1) Regina Smart SO                 2) Hannah Wondra SO               
     3) Hannah Pinkerton SO             4) Katherine Dillard FR           
  9 St. Scholastica                                     9:20.10  
     1) Bre Adams JR                    2) Brianna Buske JR               
     3) Emily Lundgren SO               4) Taylor Gibson FR               
 10 Concordia (NE)                                      9:24.10  
     1) Kimberly Wood SO                2) Jenean Williams SR             
     3) Erika Schroeder JR              4) Jena Schwalenberg              
 11 UW-Stevens Pt                                       9:29.49  
     1) Nicole Hanson JR                2) Kathy Derks FR                 
     3) Kelsey Laska JR                 4) Kristin Mathes JR              
 12 Olivet Nazarene                                     9:36.36  
     1) Christy Trank SR                2) Angelica Lafemina FR           
     3) Kylie Lippencott JR             4) Karley Brown FR                
 13 Luther                                              9:39.79  
     1) Maggie Pierson SR               2) Mallory Carr FR                
     3) Nicole Powers SR                4) Kayla Uphoff SR                
 
Event 295  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
     Stadium: S 8:27.42  4/27/2007   Minnesota                                 
                         J Schwengler, J Cheever, G Anderson, H Dorniden   
      Relays: D 8:27.42  4/27/2007   Minnesota                                 
                         J Schwengler, J Cheever, G Anderson, H Dorniden   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purdue                                              8:34.19  
     1) Bre'Anna Smith SR               2) Megan Plenus SR                
     3) Kiara McIntosh FR               4) Kari Shoolbraid JR             
  2 Baylor                                              8:38.73  
     1) Mariah Kelly SR                 2) Maggie Montoya FR              
     3) Kristina Brown SR               4) Olicia Williams SO             
  3 Missouri                                            8:45.14  
     1) Landon Wachter JR               2) Kayla Wolf FR                  
     3) Teylar Adelsberger FR           4) Alison Ross JR                 
  4 Northern Iowa                                       8:45.71  
     1) Amber Clock JR                  2) Brette Correy FR               
     3) Theresa Connelly FR             4) Alex Wilson JR                 
  5 Arkansas                                            8:46.15  
     1) Jessica Kamilos SO              2) Regan Ward FR                  
     3) Victoria Feole FR               4) Paige Johnston SR              
  6 Illinois State                                      8:47.27  
     1) Kristen Zillmer SR              2) Jackie Mink SO                 
     3) Kimberly Sanden SO              4) Kaley Ummel SO                 
  7 Illinois                                            8:48.16  
     1) Chloe Schmidt JR                2) Ahlivia Spencer SR             
     3) Lindsey Rakosnik FR             4) Stephanie Morgan SR            
  8 Iowa                                                8:49.95  
     1) Katharina Trost FR              2) Shannon Maser JR               
     3) Adrianne Alexia JR              4) Kaitlyn Nelson SO              
  9 Kansas St                                           8:52.38  
     1) Sonja Schneider SO              2) Sonia Gaskin SO                
     3) Marija Stambolic FR             4) Marie Taylor FR                
 10 South Dakota St                                     9:01.40  
     1) Jessica Eibs SO                 2) Lindsey Strait FR              
     3) Bobbie McLaury JR               4) Karley Konkel SO               
 11 South Dakota                                        9:05.44  
     1) Katie Wetzstein SO              2) Amber Eichkorn SO              
     3) Nicole Schmidt FR               4) Jessica Feldman FR             
 
Event 300  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 18:58.82  4/24/2010   Minnesota, Minnesota                     
                          N Swenson, E Yetzer, M Duwell, G Anderson         
      Relays: D 18:58.82  4/24/2010   Minnesota, Minnesota                     
                          N Swenson, E Yetzer, M Duwell, G Anderson         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington                                         19:09.31  
     1) Eleanor Fulton SO               2) Katie Knight FR                
     3) Liberty Miller JR               4) Katie Flood SR                 
  2 Iowa St                                            19:13.62  
     1) Bethanie Brown FR               2) Ejiroghene Okoro SR            
     3) Katy Moen                       4) Crystal Nelson SO              
  3 Arkansas                                           19:18.16  
     1) Keri McClary SR                 2) Regan Ward FR                  
     3) Paige Johnston SR               4) Jessica Kamilos SO             
  4 Minnesota                                          19:24.68  
     1) Maggie Bollig SR                2) Kelli Budd SR                  
     3) Cassy Opitz SR                  4) Kaitlin Mincke SR              
  5 Utah                                               19:49.43  
     1) Nikki Rietz SO                  2) Andrea Chavez JR               
     3) Rebekah Winterton JR            4) Susannah Hurst JR              
  6 Illinois State                                     20:10.18  
     1) Ashley Kamin JR                 2) Kelly McShea SO                
     3) Kimberly Sanden SO              4) Kaley Ummel SO                 
  7 South Dakota                                       20:11.02  
     1) Amber Eichkorn SO               2) Katie Wetzstein SO             
     3) Megan Hilson JR                 4) Jilanne Doom JR                
  8 Iowa                                               20:23.27  
     1) Shannon Maser JR                2) Rachel Price JR                
     3) Tess Wilberding FR              4) Astrid Montuclard FR           
  9 South Dakota St                                    21:08.80  
     1) Laura Lawton JR                 2) Jessica Eibs SO                
     3) Lindsey Strait FR               4) Samantha Anderson SO           
 10 Iowa Central                                       21:18.84  
     1) Viola Kebenei FR                2) Tara Jackson SO                
     3) Mary Carr FR                    4) Hanna Maina SO                 
 11 NW Missouri St                                     22:25.87  
     1) Brooklyn Ellis SO               2) Hana Speaks SR                 
     3) Melissa Shepherd FR             4) Taylor Woodruff SR             
 
Event 305  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 52.50  4/27/2013   Academy Art, Academy Art                    
                       J Raymond, B Stewart, D Bean, J Purvis            
      Relays: D 52.50  4/27/2013   Academy Art, Academy Art                    
                       J Raymond, B Stewart, D Bean, J Purvis            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purdue                                                55.37q  3 
     1) Devynne Charlton FR             2) Ciana Tabb SR                  
     3) Cierra Brown SO                 4) Shantyra Delaney FR            
  2 Lincoln (MO)                                          55.64q  3 
     1) Shakiesha Miller SR             2) Juneille Barker SR             
     3) Nadia Harriott SO               4) Ladonna Richards JR            
  3 Illinois                                              57.03q  2 
     1) Jesica Ejesieme SR              2) Kawanna Brooks SR              
     3) Mobolaji Adeokun SO             4) Samone Thompson SO             
  4 Northern Iowa                                         57.72q  2 
     1) Paige Knodle SO                 2) Rachel Peth SO                 
     3) Tessa Gorsuch FR                4) Christine MacNeill SO          
  5 Western Michigan                                      59.01   1 
     1) Kathryn Pickett JR              2) Chiara Allen SR                
     3) Artia Gunn SO                   4) Alexis Hull JR                 
  6 Wartburg                                              60.01   3 
     1) Tashina McAllister SR           2) Sarah Boraas SR                
     3) Mia Purnell SR                  4) Derica Jakoubek SO             
  7 UW-La Crosse                                          61.62   3 
     1) Claire Gordee SO                2) Jaime Ludwigson JR             
     3) Erin McCauley JR                4) Addie Korb SO                  
  8 Clarke                                                64.37   2 
     1) Krista Bushkofsky FR            2) Allison Smith SO               
     3) Myra Nichols JR                 4) Samantha Francois JR           
  9 Central                                               65.81   1 
     1) Emma Drees FR                   2) McKenna Zimmerman SO           
     3) Abby Saladino SO                4) Meredith Zimmerman SO          
 10 Luther                                                65.97   2 
     1) Leah Broderick JR               2) Anna Burke JR                  
     3) Kaia Monson FR                  4) Anna Lampe JR                  
 
Event 305  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S 52.50  4/27/2013   Academy Art, Academy Art                    
                       J Raymond, B Stewart, D Bean, J Purvis            
      Relays: D 52.50  4/27/2013   Academy Art, Academy Art                    
                       J Raymond, B Stewart, D Bean, J Purvis            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Purdue                                                54.85  
     1) Devynne Charlton FR             2) Ciana Tabb SR                  
     3) Cierra Brown SO                 4) Shantyra Delaney FR            
  2 Illinois                                              54.95  
     1) Jesica Ejesieme SR              2) Kawanna Brooks SR              
     3) Mobolaji Adeokun SO             4) Samone Thompson SO             
  3 Northern Iowa                                         56.79  
     1) Paige Knodle SO                 2) Rachel Peth SO                 
     3) Tessa Gorsuch FR                4) Christine MacNeill SO          
 -- Lincoln (MO)                                             DQ   Ran around hurdle
     1) Shakiesha Miller SR             2) Juneille Barker SR             
     3) Nadia Harriott SO               4) Ladonna Richards JR            
 
Event 310  Women 1600 Sprint Medley College
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:46.78  1996        Arkansas-Little Rock                      
      Relays: D 3:49.11  4/24/2010   Nebraska-Omaha, Neb-Omaha                 
                         S Moore, M Mihalinec, P Saka, A Puc               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:47.03D  3 
     1) Aspen Marical JR                2) Jura Levy SR                   
     3) Stacy Warrior SR                4) Hannah Helker JR               
  2 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:54.15   3 
     1) Tamara Keane SR                 2) Janae Johnson JR               
     3) Willomena Williams SO           4) Monique Thompson JR            
  3 Wayland Baptist                                     3:57.80   3 
     1) Gortia Ferguson SR              2) Alexis Browner FR              
     3) Kesley Gittens SO               4) Shani Adams FR                 
  4 Wartburg                                            3:58.33   3 
     1) Tashina McAllister SR           2) Sarah Boraas SR                
     3) Libbey Schubert SR              4) Taylor Moore JR                
  5 Lindenwood                                          3:58.38   3 
     1) Maya Mason SO                   2) Jerrelle Jones SO              
     3) Shamela Gray JR                 4) Terah Fullman-Ege SR           
  6 Doane                                               3:58.99   2 
     1) Erin Klein SR                   2) Kalli Brannagan SR             
     3) Sandrae Farquharson SO          4) Jessa Sughroue JR              
  7 Dordt                                               4:02.44   3 
     1) Sarah Faber SO                  2) Marisa Broersma SO             
     3) Robyn Blount SO                 4) Katie Bonnema SR               
  8 Iowa Western                                        4:02.86   3 
     1) Anika Charles SO                2) Khadesha James FR              
     3) Yanique Bennett FR              4) Petrene Plummer SO             
  9 Northwestern (IA)                                   4:03.14   1 
     1) Karen Hutson JR                 2) Lauren Spranger SO             
     3) Megan Walhof JR                 4) Dawn Gildersleeve SR           
 10 UW-La Crosse                                        4:03.74   2 
     1) Jenna Halvorson SR              2) Courtney Purcell FR            
     3) Alyssa Luker SR                 4) Rachel Atchison FR             
 11 Iowa Central                                        4:04.19   3 
     1) Ariel Jackson FR                2) Destiny Carter FR              
     3) Charris Harris FR               4) Jessica James SO               
 12 Central Missouri                                    4:05.02   2 
     1) Madison Smith JR                2) Katie Cassidy FR               
     3) Nikki Douglas SO                4) Kailey Fuchs FR                
 13 Central                                             4:05.20   2 
     1) Abigail Davis SO                2) Monica Ruiz SO                 
     3) Camie Kibbee JR                 4) Elin Phipps SO                 
 14 Minnesota St-Mankato                                4:05.59   2 
     1) Holly Suss SO                   2) Brieanna Puckett FR            
     3) Jenni Vanttinen JR              4) Maddi Sjelin FR                
 15 UW-Stevens Pt                                       4:06.53   2 
     1) Abigail Clement FR              2) Jasmine Haines JR              
     3) Sarah Vils FR                   4) Kristin Mathes JR              
 16 Bethel                                              4:07.07   1 
     1) Ashley Magelssen SR             2) Ashley Quick SR                
     3) Nicole Balzer FR                4) Rebecca Wesley JR              
 17 Northern St                                         4:10.13   1 
     1) Elizabeth Raecke FR             2) Makenzie Hageman SO            
     3) Madeline Fluharty FR            4) Sami Smith JR                  
 18 Olivet Nazarene                                     4:10.60   2 
     1) Taneka Lawson SO                2) Peyton Kirkland SO             
     3) Kamaria Goedhart JR             4) Christy Trank SR               
 19 Clarke                                              4:11.55   1 
     1) Krista Bushkofsky FR            2) Samantha Francois JR           
     3) Megan Lehmkuhl SR               4) Austyn Their SO                
 20 Aurora                                              4:12.84   1 
     1) Lisa Rodriguez FR               2) Loretta Johnson JR             
     3) Liz Canaday SO                  4) Lena Palmer SO                 
 21 Simpson                                             4:15.71   1 
     1) Sarah Ney JR                    2) Bayley Fleshner JR             
     3) Lauren Martin JR                4) Lindsey Borgomainerio SR       
 22 Hamline                                             4:21.39   1 
     1) Keelie Sorensen SR              2) Hope Hertz SR                  
     3) Marolyn Saulsberry SO           4) Dani Vitali SR                 
 23 Augsburg                                            4:29.59   1 
     1) Callie Jones FR                 2) Molly Allen JR                 
     3) Marta Anderson FR               4) Ashley Waalen FR               
 
Event 315  Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:45.48  4/28/2012   Arkansas, Arkansas                        
                         G Flowers, T Hines, R George, M Borge             
      Relays: D 3:45.48  4/28/2012   Arkansas, Arkansas                        
                         G Flowers, T Hines, R George, M Borge             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Dakota St                                     3:47.73   3 
     1) Antoinette Goodman SR           2) Morgan Milbrath FR             
     3) Ashley Tingelstad SR            4) Paige Stratioti JR             
  2 Arkansas                                            3:48.25   3 
     1) Regine Williams FR              2) Daina Harper FR                
     3) Chrishuna Williams SR           4) Stephanie Brown SR             
  3 Baylor                                              3:49.14   3 
     1) Kehri Jones JR                  2) Justise Dayries SO             
     3) Raena Rhone JR                  4) Olicia Williams SO             
  4 Iowa                                                3:51.18   3 
     1) Brittany Brown FR               2) Lake Kwaza SO                  
     3) Elexis Guster FR                4) Mahnee Watts FR                
  5 Ohio State                                          3:52.56   2 
     1) Aliyah Everson SO               2) Ashlee Abraham SR              
     3) Aaliyah Barnes FR               4) Tammy Berger SO                
  6 Utah                                                3:53.61   1 
     1) Alissa Atisme FR                2) Rhianna Williams FR            
     3) Ali Eisenbeiss JR               4) Rosalie Waller SR              
  7 Nebraska                                            3:53.83   3 
     1) Brena Andrews FR                2) Mara Weekes SR                 
     3) Kadecia Baird FR                4) Ellie Grooters SR              
  8 Washington                                          3:56.98   2 
     1) Haley Jacobson JR               2) Gianna Woodruff JR             
     3) Krista Armstead SO              4) Erin Johnson SO                
  9 Purdue                                              3:59.84   3 
     1) Carmiesha Cox FR                2) Makayla Earnheart FR           
     3) Taylor Dunlap FR                4) Kiara McIntosh FR              
 10 Marquette University                                4:00.25   1 
     1) Katie Kemmerer SR               2) Carlye Schuh SR                
     3) Kate Hein SR                    4) Nicole Ethier SO               
 11 DePaul                                              4:00.66   3 
     1) Ayesha Ewing JR                 2) Taylor Farley SO               
     3) Julie Dambra SO                 4) Alex Muller SR                 
 12 Loyola (Illinois)                                   4:01.80   2 
     1) Krista Kuss SO                  2) Breanna Walker SO              
     3) Jade Kinney JR                  4) Rebecca Stearns SO             
 13 Illinois State                                      4:02.54   3 
     1) Sarah Mussallem SO              2) Shandel Ellis SR               
     3) Allison Christiani FR           4) Kristen Zillmer SR             
 14 Northern Iowa                                       4:05.07   2 
     1) Christine MacNeill SO           2) Maddie Beeler SO               
     3) Alisha Jones FR                 4) Theresa Connelly FR            
 15 Saint Louis                                         4:07.21   1 
     1) Maddie Bryan FR                 2) Rachel Staab FR                
     3) Emma Kidd FR                    4) Laura Schlueter SO             
 16 South Dakota                                        4:08.76   1 
     1) DeAsia Garrett FR               2) Ravan Kott FR                  
     3) Amber Ewers SO                  4) Lindsey Montileaux JR          
 -- Illinois                                                DNF   2 
     1) Kymbriona Taylor SO             2) Claire Kieger SO               
     3) Ahlivia Spencer SR              4) Lindsey Rakosnik FR            
 
Event 320  Women Distance Medley College
================================================================
     Stadium: S 11:03.59  2003        Stanford                                 
      Relays: D 11:26.59  4/27/2007   Olivet Nazarene                          
                          C Green, S Juenger, C Hoffmann, B McCoy           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Augustana (SD)                                     11:32.87  
     1) Kyle Blakeslee SR               2) Carina Hofmeister SO           
     3) Kayla Mescher JR                4) Kristin Brondbo SR             
  2 Lincoln (MO)                                       11:37.28  
     1) Jhevere Hall SO                 2) Marcia Harrison SR             
     3) Willomena Williams SO           4) Monique Thompson JR            
  3 Wartburg                                           11:43.28  
     1) Haddie Vawter SR                2) Kayla Kregel JR                
     3) Taylor Moore JR                 4) Sammi Bruett SR                
  4 UW-La Crosse                                       11:48.75  
     1) Alyssa Luker SR                 2) Claire Gordee SO               
     3) Kayla Anderson SO               4) Laura Mead JR                  
  5 Minnesota-Duluth                                   11:51.60  
     1) Hannah Olson SO                 2) Amelia Maher JR                
     3) Kaitlin Hassing SR              4) Samantha Rivard FR             
  6 Iowa Central                                       11:55.20  
     1) Cidni Latimer SO                2) Kianna Carter SO               
     3) Jessica James SO                4) Hanna Maina SO                 
  7 Oklahoma Baptist                                   11:55.31  
     1) Kelsey Graham SO                2) Taylor Moore SR                
     3) Halie Herbert JR                4) Whitney Warfield SO            
  8 Dordt                                              11:58.75  
     1) Justine Van Zee FR              2) Katie Bonnema SR               
     3) Kayla Byl SO                    4) Abby De Vries JR               
  9 Luther                                             11:59.66  
     1) Kayla Uphoff SR                 2) Anna Lampe JR                  
     3) Maggie Pierson SR               4) Tricia Serres SO               
 10 Augustana (IL)                                     11:59.98  
     1) Jessica Bacon JR                2) Kierra Smith SR                
     3) Kate Benge SR                   4) Becca Sund JR                  
 11 St. Thomas (MN)                                    12:03.41  
     1) Emily Gapinski SO               2) Jackie Destache SR             
     3) Kayla Goeman JR                 4) Megan Terukina SO              
 12 UW-Parkside                                        12:08.62  
     1) Amanda Zittleman JR             2) Moriah Palmer FR               
     3) Kelsey Steenstrup SO            4) Jessica Watychowicz SR         
 13 Winona St                                          12:33.39  
     1) Jordan Skelly JR                2) Madeline Tompach FR            
     3) Natalie Jech SR                 4) Chelsea Schrubbe JR            
 14 Minnesota St-Mankato                               12:34.27  
     1) Halee Peterson JR               2) Madison Alexander JR           
     3) Maddi Sjelin FR                 4) Jessie DeJong SR               
 15 Hamline                                            12:50.12  
     1) Dani Vitali SR                  2) Emily Brown-Phillips SR        
     3) Andrea Haus JR                  4) Hannah Toedter SR              
 16 N Iowa Area CC                                     13:00.59  
     1) Lindsay Brunson SO              2) Priscillar John FR             
     3) Kalama Towarup FR               4) Hannah Palmeter FR             
 
Event 325  Women Distance Medley University
================================================================
     Stadium: S 11:03.59  2003        Stanford                                 
      Relays: D 11:03.59  2003        Stanford                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington                                         11:09.59  
     1) Katie Knight FR                 2) Kayla Stueckle SR              
     3) Eleanor Fulton SO               4) Katie Flood SR                 
  2 Baylor                                             11:12.37  
     1) Maggie Montoya FR               2) Michelle Nwachukwu SR          
     3) Mariah Kelly SR                 4) Rachel Johnson JR              
  3 Iowa St                                            11:19.29  
     1) Maggie Gannon JR                2) Britney Williams FR            
     3) Ejiroghene Okoro SR             4) Sam Bluske SR                  
  4 Minnesota                                          11:28.78  
     1) Kaitlin Mincke SR               2) Lauren Domski JR               
     3) Te'Shon Adderly SR              4) Maggie Bollig SR               
  5 Northern Iowa                                      11:30.68  
     1) Brette Correy FR                2) Darian Samuelson JR            
     3) Amber Clock JR                  4) Alex Wilson JR                 
  6 Ohio State                                         11:31.05  
     1) Tammy Berger SO                 2) Alexis Franklin SO             
     3) Rachel Weber FR                 4) Katie Borchers JR              
  7 Kansas St                                          11:33.01  
     1) Marija Stambolic FR             2) Erica Twiss JR                 
     3) Sonia Gaskin SO                 4) Mary Frances Donnelly SO       
  8 North Dakota St                                    11:33.97  
     1) Faith Kruchowski FR             2) Ashley Heinze JR               
     3) Ashlynn Simon JR                4) Erin Teschuk SO                
  9 Purdue                                             11:38.60  
     1) Kiara McIntosh FR               2) Makayla Earnheart FR           
     3) Megan Plenus SR                 4) Katie Hoevet SO                
 10 Georgia                                            11:42.97  
     1) Megan Malasarte SR              2) Taylor Hollingsworth SO        
     3) Natalie Bordes FR               4) Brooke Koblitz SO              
 11 Utah                                               11:46.85  
     1) Nikki Rietz SO                  2) Grace Englund FR               
     3) Andrea Chavez JR                4) Susannah Hurst JR              
 12 Missouri                                           11:47.83  
     1) Libby Luciani FR                2) Sydney Wells FR                
     3) Alison Ross JR                  4) Courtney Wood SO               
 13 Illinois State                                     11:54.77  
     1) Kelly McShea SO                 2) Shandel Ellis SR               
     3) Jackie Mink SO                  4) Rachael Brewer SR              
 14 Drake                                              11:59.51  
     1) Taylor Scholl SO                2) India Knight SO                
     3) Samantha Nielsen FR             4) Melissa Parks JR               
 15 South Dakota St                                    12:09.04  
     1) Jessica Eibs SO                 2) Carly Carper SO                
     3) Bobbie McLaury JR               4) Lindsey Strait FR              
 
Event 330  Women High Jump Univ/Col
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 2.05m  6/26/2010   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
      Relays: D 1.88m  2002        Gina Curtis, Iowa St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erika Hurd                SO Cincinnati               1.84m    6-00.50 
  2 Dior Delophont            SO Kent St                 J1.84m    6-00.50 
  3 Kirsten Hesseltine        SR Arkansas                 1.76m    5-09.25 
  4 Shinelle Proctor          JR Missouri                J1.76m    5-09.25 
  5 Naya Owusu                SR Saint Louis             J1.76m    5-09.25 
  5 Kelly McCoy               JR Iowa St                 J1.76m    5-09.25 
  7 Courtney Anderson         SR South Florid             1.72m    5-07.75 
  8 Camille Hayes             JR Missouri                J1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Rachel Herald             SR Air Force               J1.72m    5-07.75 
 10 Marusa Cernjul            JR Nebraska                J1.72m    5-07.75 
 11 Aundrea Yancy             SO Long Beach St           J1.72m    5-07.75 
 12 Kali Olson                SR S. Dakota St            J1.72m    5-07.75 
 13 Hannah Willms             JR Iowa St                 J1.72m    5-07.75 
 13 Kaylyn Schultz            SO Baylor                  J1.72m    5-07.75 
 15 Jaclyn Aremka             SO Drake                    1.68m    5-06.00 
 15 Kandie Bloch-Jones        FR Illinois                 1.68m    5-06.00 
 15 Morgan Whitson            JR Missouri                 1.68m    5-06.00 
 18 Khanishah Williams        JR Iowa                    J1.68m    5-06.00 
 19 Jillanna Scanlan          SR Nebraska                J1.68m    5-06.00 
 19 Kelsey Kaufmann           SO Augustana SD            J1.68m    5-06.00 
 21 Adatayo Oladele-Ajose     SO Iowa                    J1.68m    5-06.00 
 22 Ioanna Koltsidou          SO Indiana St               1.64m    5-04.50 
 22 Jasmine Glover            SO Ohio State               1.64m    5-04.50 
 22 Emilie Gray               SO Arkansas                 1.64m    5-04.50 
 25 Leigha Brown              FR Arkansas                J1.64m    5-04.50 
 26 Kaitlyn Davis             SR Bethany                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 26 Madison Rouw              FR Iowa                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 26 Chaley Rath               FR Northern Iowa            1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Event 335  Women Pole Vault Univ/Col
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 4.89m  6/27/2010   Jenn Suhr, adidas                           
      Relays: D 4.36m  2009        Natalie Willer, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Mills             SO S Dakota U               4.20m   13-09.25 
  2 Paula Andrie              SO Nebraska                J4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Katrine Haarklau          JR Missouri                 4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Emily Brigham             FR S Dakota U              J4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Libby Torresani           JR Northern Iowa           J4.05m   13-03.50 
  6 Maggie Maher              SR Nebraska                 3.90m   12-09.50 
  7 Maggie Givens             JR Missouri                J3.90m   12-09.50 
  7 Annie Rhodes              FR Baylor                  J3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Heather Green             FR Missouri                J3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Hunter Wilkes             SO S Dakota U              J3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Jennifer DeBellis         SO Illinois                J3.90m   12-09.50 
 12 Kimyanna Rudolph          SO Indiana St               3.75m   12-03.50 
 13 Brittany Stangl           SO North Dakota            J3.75m   12-03.50 
 13 Alyssa Applebee           FR Missouri                J3.75m   12-03.50 
 13 Ellie Braidic             SO Eastern Mich            J3.75m   12-03.50 
 16 Natalie Uy                FR Eastern Mich            J3.75m   12-03.50 
 16 Jessica Harter            JR Purdue                  J3.75m   12-03.50 
 16 Tess Merrill              SO Nebraska                J3.75m   12-03.50 
 16 Anna Benke                SO North Dakota            J3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Hannah McKnight           SR Indiana St                  NH            
 -- Morgan Estes              FR Kent St                     NH            
 -- Julia Ott                 FR Illinois Sta                NH            
 -- Alyssa McBride            SO Cincinnati                  NH            
 
Event 340  Women Long Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 22-09.25  2013        Brittney Reese, NIke                     
      Relays: D    6.78m  2003        Aisha James, Iowa                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chanice Porter            SO Georgia                  6.30m   1.5  20-08.00 
  2 Lorraine Ugen             SR Texas Christ             6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
  3 Sami Spenner              SR Omaha                    6.14m  -1.2  20-01.75 
  4 Nikki Nunn                SR Purdue                   6.13m   2.0  20-01.50 
  5 Tierra Williams           FR Nebraska                 6.04m   2.1  19-09.75 
  6 Kierra White              JR Mississippi              6.02m   2.4  19-09.00 
  7 Carisa Leacock            SR Iowa                     5.99m  -1.8  19-08.00 
  8 Roseanne Erickson         JR Kent St                  5.97m  -0.7  19-07.00 
  9 Zinnia Miller             SR Iowa                     5.91m   0.1  19-04.75 
 10 Carlye Schuh              SR Marquette                5.77m   0.8  18-11.25 
 11 Allison Reaser            SR San Diego St             5.75m  -1.0  18-10.50 
 12 Makaila Flannigan         FR Texas Christ             5.74m   0.6  18-10.00 
 13 Lindsay Vollmer           JR Kansas                  J5.74m   0.6  18-10.00 
 14 Jalisa Paramore           SR Eastern Ill              5.66m   1.3  18-07.00 
 15 Elizabeth Dadzie          FR Iowa Central             5.65m   2.2  18-06.50 
 16 Ann Marie Duffus          SR Kent St                  5.62m   1.6  18-05.25 
 17 Kathie-Lee Laidley        SR Omaha                    5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
 17 Kari Heck                 SO Nebraska                 5.61m  -0.8  18-05.00 
 19 Jazmin McCoy              FR Nebraska                 5.53m   0.5  18-01.75 
 20 Anna Robinson             FR Texas Christ             5.48m   1.9  17-11.75 
 21 Shari Russell             JR Mississippi              5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
 22 Bianca Walton             JR Ohio State               5.41m   1.0  17-09.00 
 23 Peyton Weiss              JR Emporia St               5.38m   0.8  17-08.00 
 24 Nickiesha Beaumont        SR Lincoln (MO)             4.49m   0.4  14-08.75 
 -- Ashley Stacey             SR Michigan St               FOUL                 
 -- Alitta Boyd                  Unattached              X6.28m   2.4  20-07.25 
 -- Mara Griva                   Unattached              X6.17m   0.6  20-03.00 
 
Event 345  Women Triple Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.20m  2012        Ganna Demydova, Souther Mississippi        
      Relays: D 13.79m  2003        Shani Marks, Minnesota                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shanieka Thomas           SR San Diego St            13.51m  -2.0  44-04.00 
  2 Ellie Ewere               JR Nebraska                13.44m   1.0  44-01.25 
  3 Nickevea Wilson           JR Texas-El Paso           12.93m   1.9  42-05.25 
  4 Tori Franklin             JR Michigan St             12.57m  -2.0  41-03.00 
  5 Sami Spenner              SR Omaha                   12.46m   1.0  40-10.50 
  6 Kassie Gurnell            SR Air Force              J12.46m   0.3  40-10.50 
  7 Dior Delophont            SO Kent St                 12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75 
  8 Robiann Broomfield        SO Missouri St             12.28m   1.8  40-03.50 
  9 Mollie Gribbin            SO Nebraska                12.27m  -1.5  40-03.25 
 10 Anna Weigandt             SR Nebraska                12.17m  -1.0  39-11.25 
 11 Zinnia Miller             SR Iowa                    12.14m  -0.6  39-10.00 
 12 Alyssa Kelly              SO Kansas St               12.09m  -0.5  39-08.00 
 13 Ashley Stacey             SR Michigan St             12.03m   0.4  39-05.75 
 14 Cierra Brown              SO Purdue                  11.85m   0.9  38-10.50 
 15 Nikki Nunn                SR Purdue                 J11.85m  +0.0  38-10.50 
 16 Gemma Smith               JR Missouri St             11.77m   1.9  38-07.50 
 17 Bianca Walton             JR Ohio State             J11.77m  -0.3  38-07.50 
 18 Chiara Allen              SR Western Mich            11.54m   1.1  37-10.50 
 19 Kayla Bell                SO Drake                   11.49m  -0.1  37-08.50 
 20 Makeda DeBardelaben       SO Eastern Mich            11.48m  -0.3  37-08.00 
 21 Kaitlin West              JR Baylor                  11.47m  -2.4  37-07.75 
 -- Carmelia Stewart          JR Indiana St                FOUL                 
 -- Jonelle Campbell          SO Lincoln (MO)              FOUL                 
 -- Jazzelena Black              S. Dakota St              FOUL                 
 -- Amanda Smock                 Asics                  X13.37m   2.9  43-10.50 
 -- Mara Griva                   Unattached             X13.07m   1.1  42-10.75 
 -- April Sinkler                USA                    X12.75m  -1.6  41-10.00 
 
Event 350  Women Discus Throw Univ/Col
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 64.38m  4/24/2010   Becky Breisch, Unattached                  
      Relays: D 61.81m  4/29/2004   Becky Breisch, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Theisen              SR Indiana St              53.03m     174-00 
  2 Joh'vonnie Mosley         SR Kent St                 51.15m     167-10 
  3 Jazjuan Wallace-Sipp      SO Illinois                50.77m     166-07 
  4 Taylor Gunn               JR Texas-El Paso           49.98m     164-00 
  5 Dakotah Goodell           SO Iowa                    49.76m     163-03 
  6 Sarah Chappell            SO DePaul                  48.83m     160-02 
  7 Cion Hicks                FR Baylor                  48.29m     158-05 
  8 Morgan Keller             FR Illinois Sta            46.92m     153-11 
  9 Asianna Covington         FR Georgia                 46.34m     152-00 
 10 Katelyn Weimerskirch      FR North Dakota            45.48m     149-02 
 11 Shelby Assmus             SR S. Dakota St            44.87m     147-02 
 12 Christina Hillman         JR Iowa St                 44.20m     145-00 
 13 Amanda Stahle             JR Iowa                    43.44m     142-06 
 14 Cydnee Reese              FR Air Force               42.84m     140-07 
 15 Taylor Torres             SR Baylor                  42.76m     140-03 
 16 Courtney Fritz            SR Iowa                    42.50m     139-05 
 17 Kristen Gaffey            SR Marquette               42.04m     137-11 
 18 Samantha Hall             FR Texas-El Paso           41.08m     134-09 
 19 Chelsie Meeks             FR Purdue                  40.06m     131-05 
 -- Sara Wells                JR Wayne State               FOUL            
 -- Katelyn Rutz              SO Indiana St                FOUL            
 -- Mariah Smith              JR Illinois                  FOUL            
 -- Breanna Janovy            JR S Dakota U                FOUL            
 -- Danniel Thomas            SO Kent St                   FOUL            
 
Event 355  Women Hammer Throw Univ/Col
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 237-11  2007        Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
      Relays: D 72.51m  2007        Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Savatovic            SO Kansas St               60.53m     198-07 
  2 Carly Fehringer           SR Wayne State             59.56m     195-05 
  3 Dani Bunch                SR Purdue                  58.36m     191-06 
  4 Erin Atkinson             SR Baylor                  57.87m     189-10 
  5 Vivien Devaney            SR Notre Dame              57.70m     189-04 
  6 Asianna Covington         FR Georgia                 56.11m     184-01 
  7 Ashlyn Gulvas             SR Iowa                    55.50m     182-01 
  8 Jianna Williams           JR Illinois Sta            55.17m     181-00 
  9 Samantha Kennedy          JR Marquette               54.41m     178-06 
 10 Mary Theisen              SR Indiana St              53.24m     174-08 
 11 Tristen Sharp             SO Nebraska                53.08m     174-02 
 12 Elizabeth Hampl           JR SIU-Edwardsv            53.00m     173-11 
 13 Lindsey Blackwell         JR Lindenwood              52.54m     172-04 
 14 Mary Lloyd                SR Nebraska                51.91m     170-04 
 15 Lydia Gomez-Diaz          JR Eastern Mich            50.81m     166-08 
 16 Mackenzie Masching        SR Wayne State             50.13m     164-06 
 17 Shelby Assmus             SR S. Dakota St            49.36m     161-11 
 18 Taylor Gunn               JR Texas-El Paso           49.33m     161-10 
 19 Sara Wells                JR Wayne State             48.15m     158-00 
 20 Jasmine Simpson           SR Iowa                    47.82m     156-11 
 21 Emily Wells               SR Wayne State             46.57m     152-09 
 22 Sydney Rabon              JR Northern Iowa           46.11m     151-03 
 -- Amy Paulzine              SR S. Dakota St              FOUL            
 -- Kayla Sanborn             JR Iowa St                   FOUL            
 -- Becky Huberty             SR St. Scholast              FOUL            
 -- Aubrey Baxter                Unattached             X58.43m     191-08 
 -- Emily Lesser                 Unattached             X58.03m     190-05 
 
Event 360  Women Javelin Throw Univ/Col
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 66.67m  6/25/2010   Kara Patterson, ASICS                      
      Relays: D 59.24m  1983        Denise Thiemard, Nebraska                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freya Jones               FR Georgia                 52.22m     171-04 
  2 Victoria Paterra          SR Miami                   51.18m     167-11 
  3 Sarah Firestone           FR Nebraska                50.41m     165-05 
  4 Maggie Malone             SO Nebraska                49.82m     163-05 
  5 Sierra Rosenau            SO North Dakota            48.16m     158-00 
  6 Hailey Twietmeyer         FR Missouri                48.11m     157-10 
  7 Meghan Dennis             SO S Dakota U              45.75m     150-01 
  8 Elizabeth King            FR Concordia NE            45.49m     149-03 
  9 Cheryl Carlisle           SR Kent St                 43.85m     143-10 
 10 Amy Paulzine              SR S. Dakota St            43.34m     142-02 
 11 Amethyst Boyd             JR Arkansas                42.16m     138-04 
 12 Amanda Chamblee           SR Notre Dame              42.09m     138-01 
 13 Alexandra Webster         SR Northern St             41.41m     135-10 
 14 Amanda Stahle             JR Iowa                    41.39m     135-09 
 15 Amelia Mitchell           SR Abilene Chr             41.35m     135-08 
 16 Makena Schroder           SO Texas Christ            40.95m     134-04 
 17 Sandra Hampton            FR Missouri                40.54m     133-00 
 18 Amber Riopelle            SO North Dakota            39.99m     131-02 
 19 Taylor Torres             SR Baylor                  39.49m     129-07 
 20 Adrine Monagi                N Iowa Area             38.71m     127-00 
 21 Nicole Delesdernier       SO Saint Louis             36.01m     118-02 
 22 Maddie Osmundson          SO Nebraska                35.82m     117-06 
 23 Allison Gattone           SO Iowa                    35.24m     115-07 
 -- Kara Patterson               Asics                  X56.94m     186-10 
 -- Kimberley Hamilton           Unattached             X55.32m     181-06 
 -- Kateema Riettie              Unattached             X50.97m     167-03 
 
Event 365  Women Shot Put Univ/Col
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 63-00.25  2001        Teri Steer, Nike                         
      Relays: D   18.57m  4/26/2013   Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dani Bunch                SR Purdue                  17.16m   56-03.75 
  2 Mary Theisen              SR Indiana St              16.30m   53-05.75 
  3 Emily Morris              JR Notre Dame              15.88m   52-01.25 
  4 Dani Winters              SO Kansas St               15.47m   50-09.25 
  5 Amelia Strickler          SO Miami                   15.11m   49-07.00 
  6 Sara Wells                JR Wayne State             14.76m   48-05.25 
  7 Tristen Sharp             SO Nebraska                14.74m   48-04.50 
  8 Jamie Lindstrom           SO Northern Iowa           14.55m   47-09.00 
  9 Lekiesha McKnight         SR NW Missouri             14.45m   47-05.00 
 10 Jianna Williams           JR Illinois Sta            14.44m   47-04.50 
 11 Jackie Ziemke             SR Neb-Kearney             14.43m   47-04.25 
 12 Danielle Waldner          FR S Dakota U              14.27m   46-10.00 
 13 Jecel Klotz               JR UW-Oshkosh              14.25m   46-09.00 
 14 Joh'vonnie Mosley         SR Kent St                 14.20m   46-07.25 
 15 Courtney Fritz            SR Iowa                    14.18m   46-06.25 
 16 Whitney Walker            SO Indiana St              14.00m   45-11.25 
 17 Kayla Hemann              JR Wartburg                13.81m   45-03.75 
 18 Breanna Strupp            SR UW-Oshkosh              13.78m   45-02.50 
 19 Carly Fehringer           SR Wayne State             13.68m   44-10.75 
 20 Kristen Gaffey            SR Marquette               13.59m   44-07.00 
 21 Breanna Janovy            JR S Dakota U              13.52m   44-04.25 
 22 Val Veiock                JR Grand View              13.20m   43-03.75 
 23 Cherae Reeves             JR Concordia-Mo            13.13m   43-01.00 
 24 Rachel Curry              SR Iowa                    12.90m   42-04.00 
 25 Hannah Kuenzel            SR Saint Louis             12.23m   40-01.50 
 -- Danielle Tabb             JR Air Force                 FOUL            
 
Event 370  Women Heptathlon Univ/Col
================================================================
     Stadium: S  6735  6/24/2010   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
      Relays: D  6020  2009        Jackie Johnson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  3 Erica Twiss               JR Kansas St                 5340  
  5 Kelly Steffen             SR Indiana St                4980  
  6 Kathryn Pickett           JR Western Mich              4976  
  7 Pauline Chiariglione      SR Eastern Mich              4773  
  8 Allie Boudreau            JR Illinois Wes              4762  
  9 Bree Woelber              SO Iowa St                   4746  
 10 Rachel Peth               SO Northern Iowa             4635  
 11 Kate Wolanin              JR Eastern Mich              4554  
 12 Rachael Johnson           SR Indiana St                4380  
 13 Samone Thompson           SO Illinois                  4372  
 14 Kassidy Ellis             SO Iowa                      4242  
 15 Christie Leverette        FR Kennesaw Sta              3835  
 16 Briquelle Bowden          FR S Dakota U                3340  
  1 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached               X5619  
  2 Heather Miller Koch          Unattached               X5410  
  4 Ryann. Krais                 Nike                     X5230  
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.66  4/23/2014   Erica Twiss, Kansas St                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Twiss               JR Kansas St                13.66S  1.2  5   1027
  2 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached               14.14   1.5  4    959
  3 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa            14.21   1.5  4    949
  4 Jillian. Drouin              Unattached               14.23   0.4  6    946
  5 Lucie Ondraschkova           Unattached               14.27   0.4  6    941
  6 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              14.29   1.5  4    938
  7 Ryann. Krais                 Nike                     14.33   0.4  6    932
  8 Sarah Chauchard           SR Eastern Mich             14.34   1.5  4    931
  9 Nikki Larch-Miller           Wichita St               14.34   1.2  5    931
 10 Heather Miller Koch          Unattached               14.36   0.4  6    928
 11 Bree Woelber              SO Iowa St                  14.44   1.4  2    917
 12 Kathryn Pickett           JR Western Mich             14.53   1.2  5    905
 13 Rachel Peth               SO Northern Iowa            14.54   0.8  1    903
 14 Samone Thompson           SO Illinois                 14.61   1.4  2    894
 15 Kelly Steffen             SR Indiana St               14.70   1.5  3    882
 16 Pauline Chiariglione      SR Eastern Mich             14.82   1.2  5    866
 17 Kate Wolanin              JR Eastern Mich             15.17   0.8  1    819
 18 Tansha Clarke             SR S Dakota U               15.20   0.8  1    815
 19 Rachael Johnson           SR Indiana St               15.59   1.5  3    765
 20 Christie Leverette        FR Kennesaw Sta             15.62   1.4  2    762
 21 Kassidy Ellis             SO Iowa                     15.70   0.8  1    751
 22 Allie Boudreau            JR Illinois Wes             16.10   1.5  3    702
 23 Briquelle Bowden          FR S Dakota U               17.82   1.5  3    507
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Univ/Col Heptathlon
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 1.72m  4/23/2014   Jillian. Drouin, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jillian. Drouin              Unattached               1.72mS   5-07.75    879
  2 Kate Wolanin              JR Eastern Mich             1.69m    5-06.50    842
  2 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    842
  4 Lucie Ondraschkova           Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25    806
  4 Heather Miller Koch          Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25    806
  6 Ryann. Krais                 Nike                     1.63m    5-04.25    771
  6 Erica Twiss               JR Kansas St                1.63m    5-04.25    771
  6 Bree Woelber              SO Iowa St                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
  9 Kathryn Pickett           JR Western Mich             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  9 Sarah Chauchard           SR Eastern Mich             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  9 Kelly Steffen             SR Indiana St               1.60m    5-03.00    736
 12 Pauline Chiariglione      SR Eastern Mich             1.57m    5-01.75    701
 12 Rachael Johnson           SR Indiana St               1.57m    5-01.75    701
 14 Rachel Peth               SO Northern Iowa            1.54m    5-00.50    666
 14 Samone Thompson           SO Illinois                 1.54m    5-00.50    666
 14 Christie Leverette        FR Kennesaw Sta             1.54m    5-00.50    666
 14 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa            1.54m    5-00.50    666
 18 Allie Boudreau            JR Illinois Wes             1.51m    4-11.50    632
 18 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              1.51m    4-11.50    632
 20 Kassidy Ellis             SO Iowa                     1.48m    4-10.25    599
 21 Briquelle Bowden          FR S Dakota U               1.42m    4-07.75    534
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Univ/Col Heptathlon
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.08m  4/23/2014   Jillian. Drouin, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jillian. Drouin              Unattached              12.08mS  39-07.75    666
  2 Ryann. Krais                 Nike                    11.75m   38-06.75    645
  3 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached              11.68m   38-04.00    640
  4 Sarah Chauchard           SR Eastern Mich            11.26m   36-11.50    612
  5 Heather Miller Koch          Unattached              11.09m   36-04.75    601
  6 Lucie Ondraschkova           Unattached              10.64m   34-11.00    571
  7 Pauline Chiariglione      SR Eastern Mich            10.07m   33-00.50    534
  8 Allie Boudreau            JR Illinois Wes            10.03m   32-11.00    531
  9 Bree Woelber              SO Iowa St                  9.98m   32-09.00    528
 10 Rachel Peth               SO Northern Iowa            9.82m   32-02.75    518
 11 Rachael Johnson           SR Indiana St               9.69m   31-09.50    509
 12 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa            9.58m   31-05.25    502
 13 Kathryn Pickett           JR Western Mich             9.51m   31-02.50    497
 14 Kassidy Ellis             SO Iowa                     9.36m   30-08.50    488
 15 Erica Twiss               JR Kansas St                9.16m   30-00.75    475
 16 Kelly Steffen             SR Indiana St               9.14m   30-00.00    473
 17 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              9.05m   29-08.25    467
 18 Kate Wolanin              JR Eastern Mich             8.82m   28-11.25    452
 19 Briquelle Bowden          FR S Dakota U               8.68m   28-05.75    443
 20 Samone Thompson           SO Illinois                 8.46m   27-09.25    429
 21 Christie Leverette        FR Kennesaw Sta             7.13m   23-04.75    343
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Univ/Col Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 24.67  4/23/2014   Lindsay Lettow, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached               24.67S  0.1  3    917
  2 Erica Twiss               JR Kansas St                24.77  -2.6  2    908
  3 Heather Miller Koch          Unattached               25.11   0.1  3    877
  4 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa            25.28   0.1  3    861
  5 Kathryn Pickett           JR Western Mich             25.33  -2.6  2    857
  6 Sarah Chauchard           SR Eastern Mich             25.64   0.1  3    829
  7 Samone Thompson           SO Illinois                 25.74   0.1  1    820
  8 Allie Boudreau            JR Illinois Wes             25.75   0.1  1    819
  9 Lucie Ondraschkova           Unattached               25.93   0.1  3    803
 10 Pauline Chiariglione      SR Eastern Mich             25.93  -2.6  2    803
 11 Mary Nall                 SR Mississippi              25.95   0.1  3    802
 12 Kate Wolanin              JR Eastern Mich             26.08   0.1  1    790
 13 Rachel Peth               SO Northern Iowa            26.17  -2.6  2    782
 14 Kelly Steffen             SR Indiana St               26.21   0.1  1    779
 15 Ryann. Krais                 Nike                     26.31   0.1  3    770
 16 Jillian. Drouin              Unattached               26.40   0.1  3    763
 17 Bree Woelber              SO Iowa St                  26.83   0.1  1    726
 18 Christie Leverette        FR Kennesaw Sta             26.99  -2.6  2    713
 19 Rachael Johnson           SR Indiana St               27.09   0.1  1    704
 20 Kassidy Ellis             SO Iowa                     27.43  -2.6  2    676
 21 Briquelle Bowden          FR S Dakota U               29.57   0.1  1    513
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Univ/Col Heptathlon
======================================================================================
     Stadium: S 6.16m  4/23/2014   Erica Twiss, Kansas St                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Erica Twiss               JR Kansas St                6.16mS  1.5  20-02.50    899
  2 Heather Miller Koch          Unattached               5.87m   1.1  19-03.25    810
  3 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached               5.84m   0.8  19-02.00    801
  4 Kelly Steffen             SR Indiana St               5.70m   1.5  18-08.50    759
  5 Kathryn Pickett           JR Western Mich             5.64m   0.6  18-06.00    741
  6 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iowa            5.55m   1.5  18-02.50    715
  7 Ryann. Krais                 Nike                     5.50m   1.4  18-00.50    700
  8 Bree Woelber              SO Iowa St                  5.45m   1.7  17-10.75    686
  9 Pauline Chiariglione      SR Eastern Mich             5.34m   1.2  17-06.25    654
 10 Samone Thompson           SO Illinois                 5.17m   1.5  16-11.50    606
 11 Kate Wolanin              JR Eastern Mich             5.16m   1.7  16-11.25    603
 12 Kassidy Ellis             SO Iowa                     5.11m   0.8  16-09.25    589
 13 Rachel Peth               SO Northern Iowa            5.07m   1.1  16-07.75    578
 14 Allie Boudreau            JR Illinois Wes             5.04m   1.7  16-06.50    570
 15 Rachael Johnson           SR Indiana St               4.98m   1.1  16-04.25    554
 16 Christie Leverette        FR Kennesaw Sta             4.78m   1.0  15-08.25    500
 17 Briquelle Bowden          FR S Dakota U               4.72m   2.5  15-06.00    485
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Univ/Col Heptathlon
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 37.60m  4/23/2014   Allie Boudreau, Illinois Wes               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allie Boudreau            JR Illinois Wes            37.60mS    123-04    621
  2 Ryann. Krais                 Nike                    37.05m     121-07    611
  3 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached              37.04m     121-06    611
  4 Rachel Peth               SO Northern Iowa           35.59m     116-09    583
  5 Kelly Steffen             SR Indiana St              34.74m     114-00    567
  6 Bree Woelber              SO Iowa St                 34.18m     112-02    556
  7 Heather Miller Koch          Unattached              32.97m     108-02    533
  8 Kassidy Ellis             SO Iowa                    32.57m     106-10    525
  9 Rachael Johnson           SR Indiana St              28.42m      93-03    447
 10 Kathryn Pickett           JR Western Mich            28.28m      92-09    444
 11 Pauline Chiariglione      SR Eastern Mich            26.50m      86-11    411
 12 Erica Twiss               JR Kansas St               25.71m      84-04    396
 13 Briquelle Bowden          FR S Dakota U              23.24m      76-03    349
 14 Christie Leverette        FR Kennesaw Sta            18.74m      61-06    266
 15 Kate Wolanin              JR Eastern Mich            18.56m      60-11    262
 16 Samone Thompson           SO Illinois                15.46m      50-09    205
 
Event 370  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Col Heptathlon
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:15.44  4/23/2014   Allie Boudreau, Illinois Wes              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allie Boudreau            JR Illinois Wes           2:15.44S  1    887
  2 Erica Twiss               JR Kansas St              2:17.02   2    864
  3 Heather Miller Koch          Unattached             2:17.69   2    855
  4 Lindsay Lettow               Unattached             2:18.11   2    849
  5 Pauline Chiariglione      SR Eastern Mich           2:21.43   1    804
  6 Ryann. Krais                 Nike                   2:21.63   2    801
  7 Kathryn Pickett           JR Western Mich           2:22.02   2    796
  8 Kate Wolanin              JR Eastern Mich           2:22.77   1    786
  9 Kelly Steffen             SR Indiana St             2:22.93   2    784
 10 Samone Thompson           SO Illinois               2:25.39   1    752
 11 Rachael Johnson           SR Indiana St             2:29.41   1    700
 12 Kassidy Ellis             SO Iowa                   2:36.51   1    614
 13 Rachel Peth               SO Northern Iowa          2:37.20   2    605
 14 Christie Leverette        FR Kennesaw Sta           2:38.91   1    585
 15 Bree Woelber              SO Iowa St                2:40.97   2    562
 16 Briquelle Bowden          FR S Dakota U             2:45.73   1    509
 
Event 380  Men Pole Vault Moscow Games Rematch
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.70m  4/26/2014   Renaud Lavillenie, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renaud Lavillenie            Nike                   S 5.70mq  18-08.25 
  2 Steve Lewis                  adidas                S J5.70mq  18-08.25 
  3 Mark Hollis                  Nike                     5.60mq  18-04.50 
  4 Shawn Francis                USA                      5.50mq  18-00.50 
  5 Jack Whitt                   Nike                    J5.50mq  18-00.50 
  6 Tobias Scherbarth            Germany                  5.30mq  17-04.50 
  7 Jordan Scott                 USA                     J5.30mq  17-04.50 
  8 Mike Arnold                  USA                     J5.30mq  17-04.50 
 -- Jake Winder                  USA                         NH            
 
Event 390  Men 400 Meter Dash Moscow Games Rematch
================================================================
     Stadium: S 44.44  4/25/2014   LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 LaShawn Merritt              Nike                     44.44S 
  2 Kirani James                 Nike                     44.60  
  3 Luguelin Santos              Puma                     44.72  
  4 Yousef Al-Masrahi            Saudi Arabia             45.02  
  5 Christian Taylor             Li-Ning                  45.17  
  6 Tony McQuay                  adidas                   45.46  
  7 Josh Mance                   USA                      45.83  
  8 Jeremy Wariner               adidas                   46.90  
 
Event 400  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Moscow Games Rematch
=====================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.14  4/25/2014   Hansle Parchment, Jamaica                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hansle Parchment             Jamaica                  13.14S  1.0 
  2 David Oliver                 Nike                     13.23   1.0 
  3 Ryan Wilson                  Mizuno                   13.30   1.0 
  4 Jeff Porter                  Nike                     13.35   1.0  13.341
  5 Andrew Riley                 Puma                     13.35   1.0  13.348
  6 Spencer Adams                USA BLUE                 13.40   1.0 
  7 Omo Osaghae                  USA                      13.50   1.0 
  8 Ryan Brathwaite              Barbados                 13.58   1.0 
 
Event 405  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Moscow Games Rematch
================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.57  4/25/2014   Michael Tinsley, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Tinsley              Nike                     48.57S 
  2 Javier Culson                Puerto Rico              48.68  
  3 Johnny Dutch                 USA                      49.24  
  4 Jeshua Anderson              Nike                     49.25  
  5 Bershawn Jackson             Nike                     49.32  
  6 Felix Sanchez                Dominican Republ         49.84  
  7 Reggie Wyatt                 USA                      50.65  
  8 LaRon Bennett                USA                      50.82  
 
Event 407  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Special
================================================================
     Stadium: S 53.77  4/26/2014   USA WHITE, USA WHITE                        
                       J Porter, D Berger, A Merritt, T Akins            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 USA WHITE                                             53.77S 
     1) Jeff Porter                     2) Dominic Berger                 
     3) Aries Merritt                   4) Ty Akins                       
  2 Jamaica                                               53.83  
     1) Andrew Riley                    2) Deuce Carter                   
     3) Hansle Parchment                4) Stephan Fennell                
 -- USA RED                                                 DNF  
     1) David Oliver                    2) Spencer. Adams                 
     3) Joel Brown                      4) Ryan Wilson                    
 
Event 410  Men 1 Mile Run Special
================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:51.71  4/28/2007   Alan Webb, Nike                           
      Relays: D 3:51.71  4/28/2007   Alan Webb, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aman Wote                    Unattached             3:53.39  
  2 Nick Willis                  New Zealand            4:00.71  
  3 Pat Casey                    Oregon TC              4:00.86  
  4 Jordan McNamara              Unattached             4:03.06  
  5 Dorian Ulrey                 Unattached             4:03.26  
  6 Lee Emanuel                  Great Britain          4:03.38  
  7 AJ Acosta                    USA                    4:03.44  
  8 Ciaran O'Lionaird            Nike                   4:03.64  
  9 Matt Elliott                 Brooks                 4:04.73  
 10 Jeremy Rae                   Canada                 4:05.36  
 11 Andy Bayer                   USA                    4:05.43  
 12 Tyler Mulder                 USA                    4:07.73  
 -- Silas Kisorio                Kenya                      DNF  
 -- Daniel Stockberger           Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 415  Men High Jump Moscow Games Rematch
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 2.40m  4/25/2014   Derek Drouin, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derek Drouin                 Nike                     2.40mS   7-10.50 
  2 Erik Kynard                  Nike                     2.35m    7-08.50 
  3 Dusty Jonas                  USA                     J2.35m    7-08.50 
  4 Trevor Barry                 Bahamas                  2.25m    7-04.50 
  5 Mickael Hanany               Nike                    J2.25m    7-04.50 
  6 Garrett Huyler               Zensah                   2.21m    7-03.00 
  7 Jessie Williams              Nike                    J2.21m    7-03.00 
  8 Geoff Davis                  USA                      2.16m    7-01.00 
  8 Mike Mason                   Canada                   2.16m    7-01.00 
  8 Jamaal Wilson                Bahamas                  2.16m    7-01.00 
 11 Donald Thomas                Bahamas                 J2.16m    7-01.00 
 12 Donte Nall                   Unattached               2.11m    6-11.00 
 
Event 465  Women 1500 Meter Run Moscow Games Rematch
================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:04.88  4/25/2014   Helen Obiri, Kenya                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helen Obiri                  Kenya                  4:04.88S 
  2 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            4:06.96  
  3 Heather Kampf                Asics                  4:07.15  
  4 Shannon Rowbury              Nike                   4:07.83  
  5 Treniere Moser               Nike                   4:08.58  
  6 Morgan Uceny                 adidas                 4:08.68  
  7 Katie Mackey                 USA                    4:08.78  
  8 Lea Wallace                  Unattached             4:09.34  
  9 Heather Wilson               Unattached             4:11.74  
 10 Amanda Winslow               USA                    4:14.24  
 11 Gabriele Grunewald           Team USA Minn          4:17.66  
 -- Molly Beckwith-Ludlow        Saucony                    DNF  
 
Event 470  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Moscow Games Rematch
=====================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.58  4/26/2014   Brianna Rollins, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kristi Castlin               USA                      12.58S  0.2  12.571
  2 Brianna Rollins              Nike                     12.58S  0.2  12.576
  3 Kellie Wells                 Nike                     12.68   0.2 
  4 Queen Harrison               Saucony                  12.70   0.2 
  5 Tiffany Porter               Great Britain            12.71   0.2 
  6 Jackie Coward                USA BLUE                 12.73   0.2 
  7 Dawn Harper-Nelson           Nike                     12.87   0.2 
  8 Vashti Thomas                USA RED                  12.92   0.2 
 
Event 475  Women High Jump Moscow Games Rematch
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 1.96m  4/26/2014   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chaunte Lowe                 Nike                     1.96mS   6-05.00 
  2 Inika McPherson              Unattached              J1.96mS   6-05.00 
  3 Levern Spencer               Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Brigetta Barrett             Nike                    J1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Ruth Beitia                  Unattached              J1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Doreen Amata                 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Erika Wicklund               Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Sharon. Day                  Asics                   J1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Maya Pressley                Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
  9 Makeba Alcide                Saint Lucia              1.79m    5-10.50 
 11 Liz Evans                    Unattached              J1.79m    5-10.50 
 11 Emma Kimoto                  Unattached              J1.79m    5-10.50 
 13 Megan Glisar                 Unattached              J1.79m    5-10.50 
 -- Ann Dudley                   Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 480  Women Pole Vault Moscow Games Rematch
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 4.66m  4/25/2014   Yarisley Silva, Cuba                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yarisley Silva               Cuba                     4.66mS  15-03.50 
  2 Mary Saxer                   Unattached               4.46m   14-07.50 
  3 Katerina Stefanidi           Greece                   4.36m   14-03.50 
  4 Becky Holliday               Asics                   J4.36m   14-03.50 
  5 Marion Flack                 Unattached              J4.36m   14-03.50 
  6 Kylie Hutson                 Nike                    J4.36m   14-03.50 
  7 April Steiner-Bennett        Asics                   J4.36m   14-03.50 
  8 Tori Pena                    Ireland                  4.26m   13-11.75 
  9 Melinda Owens                USA                     J4.26m   13-11.75 
 10 Melissa Gergel               USA                      4.11m   13-05.75 
 11 Marion Lotout                France                  J4.11m   13-05.75 
 
Event 485  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Moscow Games Rematch
================================================================
     Stadium: S 55.53  4/26/2014   Tiffany Ross Williams, adidas               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiffany Ross Williams        adidas                   55.53S 
  2 Nickiesha Wilson             Jamaica                  55.68  
  3 Lashinda Demus               Nike                     55.97  
  4 Shevon Stoddart              Puma                     56.22  
  5 McKenzie Hill                Unattached               56.25  
  6 Georganne Moline             Unattached               56.62  
  7 Christine Spence             Unattached               58.81  
  8 Fawn Dorr                    Canada                   60.45  
 
Event 487  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Special
================================================================
     Stadium: S 50.93  4/25/2014   USA RED, USA RED                            
                       B Rollins, L Jones, V Thomas, Q Harrison          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 USA RED                                               50.93S 
     1) Brianna Rollins                 2) Lolo Jones                     
     3) Vashti Thomas                   4) Queen Harrison                 
  2 Jamaica                                               52.01  
     1) Shermaine Williams              2) Andrea Bliss                   
     3) Monique. Morgan                 4) LaToya. Greaves                
 -- USA BLUE                                                DNF  
     1) Jackie Coward                   2) Candice Davis                  
     3) Teanya Jones                    4) Chelsea. Eades                 
 
Event 655  Men Pole Vault Mall
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.80m  4/24/2013   Bjorn Otto, Germany                         
      Relays: D 5.80m  4/24/2013   Bjorn Otto, Germany                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Renaud Lavillenie            Nike                     5.71m   18-08.75 
  2 Steve Lewis                  adidas                  J5.71m   18-08.75 
  3 Jack Whitt                   Nike                     5.61m   18-04.75 
  4 Mark Hollis                  Nike                    J5.61m   18-04.75 
  5 Mike Arnold                  USA                      5.51m   18-01.00 
  6 Shawn Francis                USA                      5.21m   17-01.00 
 
Event 675  Women Pole Vault Mall
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 4.82m  4/24/2013   Yarisley Silva, Cuba                        
      Relays: D 4.82m  4/24/2013   Yarisley Silva, Cuba                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yarisley Silva               Cuba                     4.68m   15-04.25 
  2 Kylie Hutson                 Nike                    J4.68m   15-04.25 
  3 Becky Holliday               Asics                    4.58m   15-00.25 
  4 Mary Saxer                   Unattached               4.38m   14-04.50 
  5 April Steiner-Bennett        Asics                    4.28m   14-00.50 
 -- Marion Lotout                France                      NH            
 
Event 700  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.81  4/25/2014   Rico Gafford, Dowling C- W                  
      Relays: D 10.61  4/27/2012   James Harrington, Cedar Falls               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rico Gafford              SR Dowling C- W           S 10.81q -0.6  2 
  2 Bryson Runge              JR IC- City Hig             11.10q -1.2  1 
  3 Meliek Meyer              SR Lynnvlle-Sully           11.14q -1.2  1 
  4 Tate Christensen          SR SE Polk                  11.16q -1.1  3 
  5 Lance Dunn                SR WAT West                 11.17q -1.1  3  11.164
  6 Ronald Nash               SR SC- East                 11.17q -0.6  2  11.169
  7 Tanner Dunkin             JR Knoxville                11.23q -0.6  2 
  8 Cray Washington           JR Fort Dodge               11.30q -1.5  4 
  9 Jake Rodgers              SR Lewis Centra             11.32  -0.6  2 
 10 Dylan Kalinay             SR S Tama Cty,              11.34  -1.2  1 
 11 Gabe Rees                 SR Bettendorf               11.36  -1.2  1  11.352
 12 Jay Scheel                SR Union- LaPor             11.36  -1.5  4  11.354
 13 Cory Harding              JR Norwalk                  11.38  -1.5  4 
 14 Devin Howard              SR S Hamilton-              11.39  -1.5  4 
 15 Timmy Williams            JR W Burlington             11.41  -1.5  4 
 16 Isaiah Kramme             JR Ankeny Cent              11.45  -1.5  4 
 17 Derrick Kuehner           JR N Fayette Va             11.46  -1.2  1 
 18 Nihad Ejubovic            SR Waukee                   11.48  -1.1  3 
 19 Bailee Samson             SR Lynnvlle-Sully           11.50  -0.6  2 
 20 Alex Schultz              SR Albia                    11.54  -1.2  1 
 21 Brennan Dostal            SR Van Meter                11.60  -0.6  2 
 22 Hooch Johnson             SR St. Albert CB            11.63  -1.1  3  11.622
 23 Bryce Kemp                JR CMB- Baxter              11.63  -0.6  2  11.624
 24 Hunter Weldon             SO Albia                    11.64  -1.1  3 
 25 Brady Wall                   SB-Luton                 11.69  -1.5  4 
 26 Deshond Robinson          SR Clinton                  11.84  -1.1  3 
 27 carl sivels               SR Washington HS            11.86  -0.6  2 
 28 Sam Kroepel                  Shenandoah               11.89  -1.2  1 
 29 Blake Beymer              SR Denison-Schl             11.95  -1.5  4 
 
Event 700  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.81  4/25/2014   Rico Gafford, Dowling C- W                  
      Relays: D 10.61  4/27/2012   James Harrington, Cedar Falls               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rico Gafford              SR Dowling C- W             10.62   3.5 
  2 Bryson Runge              JR IC- City Hig             10.84   3.5  10.832
  3 Meliek Meyer              SR Lynnvlle-Sully           10.84   3.5  10.838
  4 Tate Christensen          SR SE Polk                  11.02   3.5  11.012
  5 Tanner Dunkin             JR Knoxville                11.02   3.5  11.013
  6 Ronald Nash               SR SC- East                 11.03   3.5 
  7 Lance Dunn                SR WAT West                 11.05   3.5 
  8 Cray Washington           JR Fort Dodge               11.48   3.5 
 
Event 705  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:10.76  4/26/2014   Josh Evans, Linn-Mar                      
      Relays: D 4:10.86  4/27/2013   Josh Evans, Linn-Mar                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Evans                SR Linn-Mar               4:10.76S 
  2 Thomas Pollard            JR Gilbert                4:13.19  
  3 Albert Meier              SR Boone                  4:13.30  
  4 Chandler Austin           SR Boone                  4:17.65  
  5 Ryan Schweizer            SO Dowling C- W           4:17.98  
  6 Bo Hjelle                    Algona                 4:19.72  
  7 Dylan Southall            JR Cedar Falls            4:23.35  
  8 Jon Specht                SR DUB Hempstead          4:23.71  
  9 Josh Yeager               JR Center Point           4:24.20  
 10 mitch pritts              SR Prairie- CR            4:24.88  
 11 Imad Amenzou              SR Marshalltown           4:24.96  
 12 Daniel Gardarsson         SR IC- West               4:25.63  
 13 Nick Paulson              SR Ankeny Cent            4:26.10  
 14 Ryan Tunink               SR Waukee                 4:26.77  
 15 Andrew Dixon              JR Pleasant Val           4:27.94  
 16 Drew Hershey              SO Johnston               4:28.51  
 17 Wynton Karanja            SR IC- West               4:28.91  
 18 Daniel Murphy             JR Linn-Mar               4:32.06  
 19 Michael Melchert          SR Monticello             4:36.29  
 20 Daniel Lee                SR Ames                   4:39.75  
 21 Spencer Clark             SR Dowling C- W           4:43.21  
 
Event 707  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:54.62  4/25/2014   Carter Lilly, SC- East                    
      Relays: D 1:55.18  4/27/2012   Neil Flattery, St. Edmond,                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter Lilly              SR SC- East               1:54.62S 
  2 Jay Wolfe                 JR Creston                1:55.05D 
  3 Daniel Chan               JR Ames                   1:55.94  
  4 tysen vandraska           SO Prairie- CR            1:56.17  
  5 Austin Krohnke            SR Waukee                 1:56.40  
  6 Daniel Lee                SR Ames                   1:57.10  
  7 Bo Hjelle                    Algona                 1:57.26  
  8 Bennett Luedtke           SR Muscatine              1:57.55  
  9 Isaiah Hanna              SO Waukee                 1:57.56  
 10 Jordan Pingel             SR Pella                  1:57.79  
 11 Michael Melchert          SR Monticello             1:57.84  
 12 Ryan Schweizer            SO Dowling C- W           1:58.10  
 13 Steve Kruse               SR Burlington             1:58.92  
 14 mitch pritts              SR Prairie- CR            1:58.97  
 15 Ben Ahlrichs              SR Monticello             1:58.99  
 16 Kaleb Greiner             SR IC- West               1:59.26  
 17 Ben Renner                JR Johnston               2:00.53  
 
Event 710  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 8:58.46  4/24/2014   Albert Meier, Boone                       
      Relays: D 9:05.58  4/28/2011   Kevin Lewis, Ottumwa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albert Meier              SR Boone                  8:58.46S 
  2 Josh Evans                SR Linn-Mar               9:01.55D 
  3 Thomas Pollard            JR Gilbert                9:04.85D 
  4 Michael Melchert          SR Monticello             9:19.78  
  5 Daniel Gardarsson         SR IC- West               9:24.04  
  6 Spencer Clark             SR Dowling C- W           9:26.04  
  7 mitch pritts              SR Prairie- CR            9:27.76  
  8 Daniel Murphy             JR Linn-Mar               9:28.41  
  9 Eli Kaczinski             SR Northeast, G           9:29.87  
 10 Ryan Tunink               SR Waukee                 9:31.09  
 11 Timothy Sevcik            SR Cedar Falls            9:31.63  
 12 Mark Fairley              SR DUB Senior             9:32.16  
 13 Chandler Austin           SR Boone                  9:34.21  
 14 Imad Amenzou              SR Marshalltown           9:35.42  
 15 Drew Hershey              SO Johnston               9:35.81  
 16 Josh Yeager               JR Center Point           9:36.87  
 17 Daniel Soto               JR Valley- WDM            9:38.24  
 18 Mason Tope                SR DVPT- Cntral           9:39.13  
 19 isaiah vlasek             SR Prairie- CR            9:48.04  
 20 Tanner Rathje             SR Linn-Mar               9:48.33  
 21 Jonathan Smith            SR Cedar Falls            9:51.54  
 
Event 715  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.20  4/25/2014   Sydne Davis, DSM- Rosevlt                   
      Relays: D 14.04  2009        Jordan Mullen, Atlantic                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydne Davis               SR DSM- Rosevlt             14.40q -1.0  3 
  2 Jayvon Matthews           SR DVPT- Cntral             14.51q  0.3  1 
  3 Deonne Harris             JR Newton                   14.70q  0.3  1 
  4 Elijah Young              SR DSM Lincoln              14.76q -1.0  4 
  5 Cole Phillips             JR Mt Pleasant              14.81q  0.3  1  14.804
  6 Jared Brdicko             SR Waukee                   14.81q -1.0  2  14.808
  7 Josh Brdicko              SR Waukee                   15.00q -1.0  3 
  8 Kole Butler               SR IC- City Hig             15.02q -1.0  3  15.011
  9 Ben Cuvelier              SR Dike-NH                  15.02  -1.0  4  15.017
 10 Bryce Kemp                JR CMB- Baxter              15.03  -1.0  2 
 11 Dane Kruse                JR Glenwood                 15.07  -1.0  2  15.063
 12 Kentrell Killins          SR Ames                     15.07  -1.0  3  15.066
 13 Hunter Pollpeter          SR Fort Madison             15.13  -1.0  4 
 14 Darius Scott-Crayton      SR Woodward Aca             15.14  -1.0  3 
 15 Noah Larrison             SR Waukee                   15.17  -1.0  4 
 16 Matt Goedken              SR Wahlert- Dub             15.19  -1.0  4 
 17 Austin Konsor             SR Underwood                15.23   0.3  1 
 18 Davonn Phothiboupha       SR SE Polk                  15.30  -1.0  2 
 19 Quinn Cannoy              SR Marion                   15.34  -1.0  3 
 20 Spencer White             JR Mt Pleasant              15.36  -1.0  2 
 21 Dylon Van't Hof           SR Sioux Center             15.38  -1.0  4 
 22 Allen Jensen              SR Emmetsburg               15.50  -1.0  3 
 23 Conner Riehm              SR Cedar Falls              15.54  -1.0  4 
 24 Isaac Schroeder           JR Muscatine                15.55   0.3  1 
 25 Dylan Kalinay             SR S Tama Cty,              15.56  -1.0  2 
 26 Connor Nosbisch           SR Clear Lake               15.65  -1.0  2 
 27 Spencer Halloran          SR West Fork- S             15.91  -1.0  3 
 28 Tanner Bandy              JR Clear Crk-Am             16.03  -1.0  2 
 -- Connor Ham                JR Solon                      DNF  -1.0  4 
 -- Chris Francis             SR DUB Hempstead              DNF   0.3  1 
 -- Josh Sparks               SR DSM- Rosevlt                DQ   0.3  1  hooked hurdle
 -- Adam Lynn                 SR Ankeny Cent                 DQ   0.3  1  Touched hurdle
 
Event 715  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.20  4/25/2014   Sydne Davis, DSM- Rosevlt                   
      Relays: D 14.04  2009        Jordan Mullen, Atlantic                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydne Davis               SR DSM- Rosevlt             14.20S -0.5 
  2 Elijah Young              SR DSM Lincoln              14.28  -0.5 
  3 Jared Brdicko             SR Waukee                   14.51  -0.5 
  4 Deonne Harris             JR Newton                   14.55  -0.5 
  5 Cole Phillips             JR Mt Pleasant              14.57  -0.5 
  6 Jayvon Matthews           SR DVPT- Cntral             14.78  -0.5 
  7 Kole Butler               SR IC- City Hig             14.92  -0.5 
  8 Josh Brdicko              SR Waukee                   15.03  -0.5 
 
Event 720  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 53.07  4/26/2014   Jack Bergstrom, Johnston                    
      Relays: D 51.94  1995        Dustin Avey, Ames                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Bergstrom            JR Johnston                 53.07S 
  2 Sydne Davis               SR DSM- Rosevlt             53.47  
  3 Elijah Young              SR DSM Lincoln              53.92  
  4 Jordan Coughenour         SR CMB- Baxter              54.86  
  5 Jake Petzenhauser         SR South Centra             55.29  
  6 Tate Jensen               SR A-D-M- Adel              55.91  
 -- Tucker Culjat             SR St. Albert CB               DQ   Hooking the hurdle
 
Event 725  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 42.36  4/26/2014   IC- City High, IC- City Hig                 
                       C Riley, C Lindsey, K Butler, B Runge             
      Relays: D 42.17  4/28/2012   Cedar Falls, Cedar Falls                    
                       M Dowell, L Toyosi, S Hagarty, J Harrington       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waukee                                                42.42q  2 
     1) Corbin Lowe SR                  2) AJ Allen SR                    
     3) Trevor Allen JR                 4) Nihad Ejubovic SR              
  2 IC- City High                                         42.84q  1 
     1) Chuck Riley JR                  2) Cory Lindsey SR                
     3) Kole Butler SR                  4) Bryson Runge JR                
  3 CR Kennedy                                            42.91q  1 
     1) Marcus Perkins SR               2) Famiek Cook SR                 
     3) Jacob Shannon SR                4) Derek Jacobus SR               
  4 WAT West                                              43.22q  2 
     1) Blake Thomas SR                 2) Lance Dunn SR                  
     3) Ke'Rone Williams SR             4) Tayshaun Cooper FR             
  5 Pleasant Valley                                       43.23q  3 
     1) Kyle Werning                    2) Tyler Benge SR                 
     3) CJ Carter FR                    4) Tyler Flanders JR              
  6 Cedar Falls                                           43.24q  2 
     1) Conner Riehm SR                 2) Michael Abbas SO               
     3) Matt Turcotte JR                4) Denison Harrington SO          
  7 Johnston                                              43.26q  2 
     1) T-Boy White SO                  2) Camden Van Brocklin SR         
     3) Jack Bergstrom JR               4) Jared Seay JR                  
  8 Ames                                                  43.34q  3 
     1) Clifford Kwaw-Mensah SR         2) Chris Sorrentino JR            
     3) Eli Ingram SR                   4) Darrius Martin SO              
  9 Valley- WDM                                           43.37   2 
     1) Yash Manektala SR               2) Adam Harris SR                 
     3) Scott Andrew SR                 4) Trevor Bell JR                 
 10 Dowling C- WDM                                        43.49   3 
     1) Nick Hernandez JR               2) Thomas Bell SR                 
     3) Aaron Krah FR                   4) Rico Gafford SR                
 11 Bishop Heelan                                         43.58   2 
     1) Brady Mayo SR                   2) Joe Fox JR                     
     3) Philip Jacobson SR              4) Connor Niles SR                
 12 SE Polk                                               43.59   1 
     1) Moussa Kuyateh JR               2) Tate Christensen SR            
     3) Davonn Phothiboupha SR          4) Tyler Rager JR                 
 13 SC- East                                              43.63   1 
     1) Ronald Carter SR                2) Dom Flemister SO               
     3) Ross Godfrey SO                 4) Ronald Nash SR                 
 14 CR Washington                                         43.80   3 
     1) Reid Snitker JR                 2) Landen Akers JR                
     3) Alex Herzog SO                  4) Robert Bolden FR               
 15 Lewis Central                                         43.88   6 
     1) Tony Rew SR                     2) Jake Rodgers SR                
     3) Conner Hanafan JR               4) Lincoln Rodenburg SR           
 16 Wapsie Val- F                                         43.94   7 
     1) Caleb Knipp JR                  2) Stone Kane SR                  
     3) Riley Woods JR                  4) Andrew Buzynski FR             
 17 SB-Luton                                              44.00   4 
     1) Matthew George                  2) Nick Grote                     
     3) Jack DeMoss                     4) Brady Wall                     
 18 W Burlington/ND                                       44.01   4 
     1) Timmy Williams JR               2) Brant Wrede JR                 
     3) Isaiah Trousil FR               4) Xavior Williams SO             
 19 Albia                                                 44.02   1  44.013
     1) Ryan Sarver JR                  2) Brett Leshen SR                
     3) Luke Sarver JR                  4) Alex Schultz SR                
 20 Cascade- WD                                           44.02   5  44.015
     1) Nate Bergfeld JR                2) Mitchell Oberbroeckling SR     
     3) Haris Takes SR                  4) Levi Dolphin SR                
 21 Urbandale                                             44.04   7 
     1) Tavien Gardner FR               2) Abdul Mansaray JR              
     3) Ben Moss JR                     4) Titus Kinyea JR                
 22 CR Jefferson                                          44.08   2  44.078
     1) Shaquille Harbor JR             2) Dylan Chittick SR              
     3) Jacob Beaton SO                 4) Nate Karlan SR                 
 23 Lynnville-Sully                                       44.08   6  44.080
     1) Bailee Samson SR                2) Sage Ehresman SO               
     3) Caden Doll SR                   4) Meliek Meyer SR                
 24 Clear Lake                                            44.10   6 
     1) Zach Tatum SO                   2) Jake Harle SR                  
     3) MaKean Bang JR                  4) Chandler Diercks JR            
 25 Solon                                                 44.15   3 
     1) Brandon Childs SO               2) Emilio Villagrana JR           
     3) Jordan Wymer SR                 4) Connor Ham JR                  
 26 DSM Lincoln                                           44.16   4 
     1) Kaleb Kesselring SR             2) Victor Haskins JR              
     3) Tanner Westmoreland JR          4) Robby Blaylock SO              
 27 Norwalk                                               44.18   1 
     1) Collin Schiltz SR               2) Will Fraser SO                 
     3) Caleb Klocko SR                 4) Cory Harding JR                
 28 DC-Grimes                                             44.19   4 
     1) Noah Weeks SR                   2) Austin Kloewer SO              
     3) Andrew Kramer SR                4) Chaz Chambers SR               
 29 Williamsburg                                          44.22   3 
     1) Aaron Schultz SR                2) Jake Lehmkuhl SR               
     3) Mitchell Stahl JR               4) Blake Hughes SO                
 30 Bond-Farrar                                           44.24   4 
     1) Aaron Johnson SR                2) Grant Petersen JR              
     3) Jarrid Clark SO                 4) Sam Duffy SR                   
 31 Linn-Mar                                              44.25   5 
     1) Zach Luehring SO                2) Tristan Freese JR              
     3) Griffin Freese FR               4) Daniel Gorsich SO              
 32 Sioux Center                                          44.28   5 
     1) Torin Huisman SR                2) Rylan Stewart SR               
     3) Christian Rozeboom JR           4) Derek Hooyer JR                
 33 Knoxville                                             44.35   5 
     1) Connor Bailey SO                2) Jerry Nichols SR               
     3) Nolan Wallace JR                4) Tanner Dunkin JR               
 34 S Winn- Calmar                                        44.39   7 
     1) Jared Schroeder SR              2) Treyton Jacobsen SO            
     3) Alex Shatek SR                  4) Jordan Rommes JR               
 35 Carlisle                                              44.42   8 
     1) Luke Murray SR                  2) Noah Smith JR                  
     3) Nathan Gerlach JR               4) Tyrell Erb JR                  
 36 DUB Hempstead                                         44.43   3 
     1) Tay Collins FR                  2) Payton Imhof JR                
     3) Cal Tauber SR                   4) Matt Zenner JR                 
 37 Madrid                                                44.44   5 
     1) Nick Novotny SR                 2) Michael Santi FR               
     3) Alex Schieltz FR                4) Owen Gibbons SR                
 38 Bettendorf                                            44.45   6 
     1) Dalton McGlaughlin SO           2) Alex Schmertman SO             
     3) Suni Lane FR                    4) Gabe Rees SR                   
 39 WAT East                                              44.48   7 
     1) Jordan Williams SR              2) Andrew Walker SO               
     3) Raytiris Haywood SO             4) Carlton Todd FR                
 40 Nevada                                                44.50   7 
     1) Peyton Sharp                    2) Erik Fevold                    
     3) Traye Pelzer                    4) Chase Dobson                   
 41 DSM- East                                             44.54   7 
     1) Brandon Trotter SO              2) Evian Akers JR                 
     3) Skyler Knutzen SR               4) Jaylin James JR                
 42 Clinton                                               44.56   4 
     1) Dustin Caldwell SR              2) Eric Maddasion SR              
     3) Alex Caldwell SR                4) Deshond Robinson SR            
 43 Davis County- B                                       44.57   9 
     1) Mathew Hopkins                  2) Dalton Kanselaar               
     3) Conner Young                    4) Andrew Cowles                  
 44 Beckman- D                                            44.60   4 
     1) Liam O'Connor JR                2) Noah Smith SO                  
     3) Mitch Steger SR                 4) Eric Boeckenstedt JR           
 45 Mt Pleasant                                           44.62   8 
     1) Justin Chalupa SR               2) Spencer White JR               
     3) Trey Magnani SR                 4) Cole Phillips JR               
 46 Xavier- CR                                            44.63   8 
     1) Chris Ball SR                   2) Sean Murphy SO                 
     3) Levi Miller SR                  4) Miles Sullivan SR              
 47 Panorama- P                                           44.64   5 
     1) Matthew Webner FR               2) Chase Hennen SR                
     3) Josiah Moulds SR                4) Luke Webner JR                 
 48 Prairie- CR                                           44.67   8 
     1) trevor northrup SO              2) matt hilligas SR               
     3) keagan pinter JR                4) mitch dellamuth SR             
 49 W Delaware                                            44.70   9 
     1) Austin Bishop SR                2) Timmy Tutton SR                
     3) Ryan Solomon JR                 4) Dionndre Gray SR               
 50 Ankeny                                                44.75   2 
     1) Sam Parker SO                   2) PJ Carey SR                    
     3) Evan Montgomery JR              4) Brandon Beecham SR             
 51 Woodward Acad                                         44.77   6 
     1) Kaelin King JR                  2) Darius Scott-Crayton SR        
     3) Rashaun McGee JR                4) Victor Fuller SR               
 52 Mount Ayr                                             44.83   7 
     1) Grant Staats JR                 2) Jacob Sobotka SR               
     3) Erik Freed SR                   4) Cody Stackhouse SR             
 53 Boone                                                 44.86  10 
     1) Ryan Sunstrom                   2) Elijah Johnson                 
     3) Alex Davis                      4) Sabin Hicks                    
 54 Pocahon Area                                          44.92  10  44.919
     1) Dominic Johnson JR              2) Jake Kopriva JR                
     3) Tyler Case SO                   4) Draven Barth SR                
 54 Fort Dodge                                            44.92   1  44.919
     1) Keegan Myers SO                 2) Sam Cook SO                    
     3) Brandon Schoenfeld SR           4) Zach Anderson SR               
 56 DSM North                                             44.95   6 
     1) Emanuel Zeo SR                  2) Moses Dreh FR                  
     3) Warren Krieg SR                 4) Kajuan Davenport SR            
 57 Shenandoah                                            45.01   9  45.004
     1) Jake Cerven                     2) Evan Lindburg                  
     3) Logan Roberts                   4) Sam Kroepel                    
 58 Waverly-SR                                            45.01   5  45.008
     1) Sky Holmgren SR                 2) Collin Werkman SR              
     3) Eric Willis SR                  4) Austin Durscher SR             
 59 Washington HS                                         45.07   3  45.061
     1) carl sivels SR                  2) gage redlinger JR              
     3) jack giardino SO                4) alex coker SR                  
 60 Fairfield                                             45.07   9  45.068
     1) LaQuan HIll JR                  2) Austin Francisco SR            
     3) Dakota Nye JR                   4) Jonathon Hoehne SR             
 61 Glenwood                                              45.09   8 
     1) Nick Beier SR                   2) Dane Kruse JR                  
     3) Spencer Smith SR                4) Mavrick Decker FR              
 62 Center Point                                          45.14  10 
     1) Ryan Richmond SR                2) JoJo Frost FR                  
     3) Logan Sarchett SO               4) Brandon Kinsey JR              
 63 Oskaloosa                                             45.15   8 
     1) Max Johnson JR                  2) Spencer Medlin SR              
     3) Mason Wisse SR                  4) Ki-Jana DeJong JR              
 64 New Hampton                                           45.16   8 
     1) Nathan Anderson JR              2) Cole McDonald JR               
     3) Trevor Ambrose SO               4) Connor Frerichs JR             
 65 Regina- IC                                            45.23   9 
     1) Bryan Amelon SR                 2) Ken Westrick SO                
     3) Sam Lincoln SO                  4) Jacob Brinkman JR              
 66 WACO- Waylnd                                          45.25   5 
     1) Brett Heseltien JR              2) Bryce Achen SO                 
     3) Cornell Hulme FR                4) Dylan Carlson SR               
 67 DUB Senior                                            45.28  10 
     1) Jared Blatz SR                  2) Jared Schulz SR                
     3) Matt Hesselman SR               4) Parker Hammel SR               
 68 CB- T Jefferson                                       45.37   9 
     1) Dylan Nightser JR               2) Jakahi Gregory SR              
     3) Griffin Koletzke SO             4) Aaron Pierce JR                
 69 Roland-Story                                          45.38  10 
     1) Charlie Messer SR               2) Alex Teig SO                   
     3) Andrew Schlatter JR             4) Blake Morgan SR                
 70 DVPT- West                                            45.42  10 
     1) Carlos Wright SR                2) Anthony Lotspeich SR           
     3) Dot Combs FR                    4) Tirael Malone JR               
 71 W Marshall- SC                                        45.53  10 
     1) Blake Young SR                  2) Elijah Streeter SR             
     3) Nick Juel JR                    4) Duncan Ferch SR                
 72 Spirit Lake Park                                      45.55   6 
     1) Jacob Jenness SR                2) Caleb Jennings JR              
     3) Pat Woizeschke SR               4) Blake Enderson JR              
 73 Lawton-Bronson                                        45.56   8 
     1) Brett Prenger JR                2) Brandon Thompson SR            
     3) Austin Peters SO                4) Anteras Ashley SO              
 74 Newton                                                45.67  10 
     1) Jarom Williams JR               2) Jeffery Thongvanh JR           
     3) Deonne Harris JR                4) Earl Kimmel SR                 
 -- Ankeny Centennial                                       DNF   4 
     1) Alec Doran FR                   2) Adam Lynn SR                   
     3) Jaysen Pruitt SR                4) Isaiah Kramme JR               
 -- Garner-Hay/Vent                                          DQ   9  Before the Zone
     1) Adam Monson SR                  2) Conner Shaw FR                 
     3) Spencer Shaw SR                 4) Kevin Boehnke JR               
 -- IC- West                                                 DQ   1  Beyond the zone
     1) Jacob Sanderson JR              2) Andrew Gilbaugh SR             
     3) Tyler Eads JR                   4) Anfernee Frazier SR            
 -- South Central Calhou                                     DQ   9  Beyond the Zone
     1) Kyler Case SR                   2) Jake Petzenhauser SR           
     3) Sam Spencer SR                  4) Kody Case FR                   
 -- Vinton-Shellbrg                                          DQ   6  Beyond the Zone
     1) Joel Barnes SO                  2) Nick Hyland SO                 
     3) Jordan Womochil SO              4) Chase Overton SR               
 -- West Liberty                                             DQ   7  Beyond the Zone
     1) Roberto Lopez SO                2) Riley Anderson SR              
     3) Evan Dalton SO                  4) Armando Revelez FR             
 
Event 725  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 42.36  4/26/2014   IC- City High, IC- City Hig                 
                       C Riley, C Lindsey, K Butler, B Runge             
      Relays: D 42.17  4/28/2012   Cedar Falls, Cedar Falls                    
                       M Dowell, L Toyosi, S Hagarty, J Harrington       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 IC- City High                                         42.36S 
     1) Chuck Riley JR                  2) Cory Lindsey SR                
     3) Kole Butler SR                  4) Bryson Runge JR                
  2 Waukee                                                42.38  
     1) Corbin Lowe SR                  2) AJ Allen SR                    
     3) Trevor Allen JR                 4) Nihad Ejubovic SR              
  3 CR Kennedy                                            42.87  
     1) Marcus Perkins SR               2) Famiek Cook SR                 
     3) Jacob Shannon SR                4) Derek Jacobus SR               
  4 Johnston                                              42.98   42.971
     1) T-Boy White SO                  2) Camden Van Brocklin SR         
     3) Jack Bergstrom JR               4) Jared Seay JR                  
  5 WAT West                                              42.98   42.976
     1) Blake Thomas SR                 2) Lance Dunn SR                  
     3) Ke'Rone Williams SR             4) Tayshaun Cooper FR             
  6 Pleasant Valley                                       43.09  
     1) Kyle Werning                    2) Tyler Benge SR                 
     3) CJ Carter FR                    4) Tyler Flanders JR              
  7 Cedar Falls                                           43.15  
     1) Conner Riehm SR                 2) Michael Abbas SO               
     3) Matt Turcotte JR                4) Denison Harrington SO          
  8 Ames                                                  43.55  
     1) Clifford Kwaw-Mensah SR         2) Chris Sorrentino JR            
     3) Eli Ingram SR                   4) Darrius Martin SO              
 
Event 730  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:27.81  4/25/2014   Waukee, Waukee                            
                         N Ejubovic, T Allen, A Allen, C Lowe              
      Relays: D 1:27.41  4/29/2011   Cedar Falls, Cedar Falls                  
                         L Toyosi, M Dowell, M Hill, J Harrington          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waukee                                              1:27.81S  3 
     1) Nihad Ejubovic SR               2) Trevor Allen JR                
     3) AJ Allen SR                     4) Corbin Lowe SR                 
  2 CR Jefferson                                        1:28.56   3 
     1) Jacob Beaton SO                 2) Nate Karlan SR                 
     3) Dan Larson JR                   4) Dylan Chittick SR              
  3 Dowling C- WDM                                      1:28.65   3 
     1) Joe Gorsche JR                  2) Nick Hernandez JR              
     3) Neal Conn SR                    4) Rico Gafford SR                
  4 CR Kennedy                                          1:29.46   3 
     1) Jacob Shannon SR                2) Derek Jacobus SR               
     3) Marcus Perkins SR               4) Famiek Cook SR                 
  5 Albia                                               1:29.52   3 
     1) Ryan Sarver JR                  2) Brett Leshen SR                
     3) Luke Sarver JR                  4) Alex Schultz SR                
  6 IC- City High                                       1:30.25   1 
     1) Kole Butler SR                  2) Alec James JR                  
     3) Cory Lindsey SR                 4) Bryson Runge JR                
  7 Johnston                                            1:30.26   3 
     1) Anthony Kpedeh SR               2) Jack Bergstrom JR              
     3) Camden Van Brocklin SR          4) Jared Seay JR                  
  8 Prairie- CR                                         1:30.51   1 
     1) tristan beyer SR                2) mitch dellamuth SR             
     3) keagan pinter JR                4) jalen rima SO                  
  9 Cedar Falls                                         1:30.56   1 
     1) Matt Turcotte JR                2) Denison Harrington SO          
     3) Steven Thompson SR              4) Zach Shippy SR                 
 10 Clinton                                             1:30.64   2 
     1) Quavon Jones FR                 2) Eric Maddasion SR              
     3) Marquis Robinson SO             4) Deshond Robinson SR            
 11 WAT West                                            1:30.82   3 
     1) Lance Dunn SR                   2) Blake Thomas SR                
     3) Ke'Rone Williams SR             4) Tayshaun Cooper FR             
 12 Ames                                                1:30.86   2 
     1) Clifford Kwaw-Mensah SR         2) Thomas Hansen SR               
     3) Gage Eller JR                   4) Darrius Martin SO              
 13 Bishop Heelan                                       1:31.08   1 
     1) Nick Bousquet SR                2) Joe Fox JR                     
     3) Philip Jacobson SR              4) Brady Mayo SR                  
 14 CR Washington                                       1:31.10   1 
     1) Alex Herzog SO                  2) Robert Bolden FR               
     3) Mason Taylor JR                 4) Landen Akers JR                
 15 SC- East                                            1:31.22   2 
     1) Taylon Flemister FR             2) Dom Flemister SO               
     3) Ross Godfrey SO                 4) Ronald Nash SR                 
 16 SE Polk                                             1:31.24   2 
     1) Moussa Kuyateh JR               2) Tate Christensen SR            
     3) Wade Gjersvik JR                4) Tyler Rager JR                 
 17 Solon                                               1:31.38   2 
     1) Brandon Childs SO               2) Emilio Villagrana JR           
     3) Jordan Wymer SR                 4) Connor Ham JR                  
 18 Pleasant Valley                                     1:32.00   2 
     1) Kyle Werning                    2) Tyler Benge SR                 
     3) CJ Carter FR                    4) Tyler Flanders JR              
 19 Glenwood                                            1:32.12   2 
     1) Brogan Weddum JR                2) Mavrick Decker FR              
     3) Corey Bertini SR                4) Cole Kennedy SR                
 20 Linn-Mar                                            1:32.27   1 
     1) Curtis McCrary SR               2) Tristan Freese JR              
     3) Bryce Miller SO                 4) Daniel Gorsich SO              
 21 DUB Hempstead                                       1:32.37   1 
     1) Tay Collins FR                  2) Bailey Paulsen JR              
     3) Cal Tauber SR                   4) Matt Zenner JR                 
 22 DSM Lincoln                                         1:33.10   1 
     1) Tanner Westmoreland JR          2) Victor Haskins JR              
     3) Bryan Richter SO                4) Kaleb Kesselring SR            
 -- Ankeny                                                  DNF   2 
     1) Sam Parker SO                   2) PJ Carey SR                    
     3) Drew Capesius JR                4) Brandon Beecham SR             
 -- Valley- WDM                                              DQ   3  Out of Lane
     1) Yash Manektala SR               2) Colin Skellenger FR            
     3) Adam Harris SR                  4) Trevor Bell JR                 
 
Event 735  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:18.90  4/26/2014   Albia, Albia                              
                         R Sarver, B Leshen, L Sarver, A Schultz           
      Relays: D 3:17.77  4/29/2006   Valley of West Des Moines                 
                         B Collins, Z Sandvig, R Keairnes, B McSkimming    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albia                                               3:19.59q  1 
     1) Ryan Sarver JR                  2) Brett Leshen SR                
     3) Luke Sarver JR                  4) Alex Schultz SR                
  2 Waukee                                              3:21.66q  2 
     1) Ross Vogel JR                   2) Corbin Lowe SR                 
     3) Trevor Allen JR                 4) Noah Larrison SR               
  3 Ames                                                3:22.77q  1 
     1) Gage Eller JR                   2) Daniel Chan JR                 
     3) Thomas Hansen SR                4) Kentrell Killins SR            
  4 Ankeny                                              3:23.81q  1 
     1) Sam Parker SO                   2) Brandon Beecham SR             
     3) Steven Erredge JR               4) PJ Carey SR                    
  5 DUB Senior                                          3:24.19q  3 
     1) Bradley Ware JR                 2) Chad Manternach SR             
     3) Taylor Donner SR                4) Jase Grant SR                  
  6 Bishop Heelan                                       3:24.35q  2 
     1) Tony Tobin JR                   2) Joe Kayl JR                    
     3) Jake DeJong SR                  4) Philip Jacobson SR             
  7 Center Point                                        3:24.45q  3 
     1) Nick Thibault SR                2) Michael Marshall JR            
     3) Levi Gatrost SR                 4) Brandon Kinsey JR              
  8 DSM- Roosevelt                                      3:24.70q  2 
     1) Cameron Williams JR             2) Josh Sparks SR                 
     3) Prince Krah JR                  4) Sydne Davis SR                 
  9 Mason City                                          3:24.84   3 
     1) John Enright SR                 2) Brad Petersen SR               
     3) Shandon Green SO                4) Billy O'Neil JR                
 10 DSM Lincoln                                         3:24.87   2 
     1) Zach Lyon JR                    2) Finn Hoogensen SR              
     3) Sam McMichael JR                4) Elijah Young SR                
 11 Clinton                                             3:25.05   3 
     1) Delante Chamberlain SR          2) Eric Maddasion SR              
     3) Marquis Robinson SO             4) Deshond Robinson SR            
 12 Cascade- WD                                         3:25.18   1 
     1) Mitchell Oberbroeckling SR      2) Kurt Trumm SO                  
     3) Evan Simon JR                   4) Levi Dolphin SR                
 13 Pleasant Valley                                     3:25.30   1 
     1) Chandler Reed                   2) Adam Sargeant SR               
     3) Andrew Dixon JR                 4) Tyler Flanders JR              
 14 Mount Ayr                                           3:25.34   2 
     1) Kyle Dolecheck SO               2) Noah Larsen SR                 
     3) Erik Freed SR                   4) Jacob Sobotka SR               
 15 Dike-NH                                             3:25.44   1 
     1) Carson Parker SR                2) Ben Cuvelier SR                
     3) Connor Blough FR                4) John Crew SO                   
 16 IC- West                                            3:25.84   1 
     1) Alexander Baller SR             2) Andrew Gilbaugh SR             
     3) Xavier Koch JR                  4) Kaleb Greiner SR               
 17 Linn-Mar                                            3:25.85   3 
     1) Dalton Gosch FR                 2) Duggan Trenary SR              
     3) Greyson Dolezal JR              4) Joe A'Hearn JR                 
 18 Muscatine                                           3:26.82   3 
     1) Jon Centeno SR                  2) Bennett Luedtke SR             
     3) Jacob Schmelzer SR              4) Eric Heckman JR                
 19 Valley- WDM                                         3:26.94   3 
     1) Trevor Bell JR                  2) Collin Coffey JR               
     3) Caleb Floss SR                  4) Colin Skellenger FR            
 20 Glenwood                                            3:28.41   2 
     1) Brogan Weddum JR                2) Cole Kennedy SR                
     3) Jared Cook SR                   4) Brady Wheeler SR               
 21 Prairie- CR                                         3:29.14   2 
     1) tristan beyer SR                2) luke howes SR                  
     3) connor neuhaus SR               4) jalen rima SO                  
 22 DUB Hempstead                                       3:29.92   1 
     1) Matt Zenner JR                  2) Jacob Hodge SR                 
     3) Bailey Paulsen JR               4) Will Smith JR                  
 23 Dowling C- WDM                                      3:30.64   2 
     1) Joe Gorsche JR                  2) Neal Conn SR                   
     3) Nick Hernandez JR               4) Colin Creighton SR             
 -- Cedar Falls                                              DQ   3  3 steps on line
     1) Sam Ahrenholz SR                2) Zach Shippy SR                 
     3) Steven Thompson SR              4) Hunter Lavallee SO             
 
Event 735  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:18.90  4/26/2014   Albia, Albia                              
                         R Sarver, B Leshen, L Sarver, A Schultz           
      Relays: D 3:17.77  4/29/2006   Valley of West Des Moines                 
                         B Collins, Z Sandvig, R Keairnes, B McSkimming    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Albia                                               3:18.90S 
     1) Ryan Sarver JR                  2) Brett Leshen SR                
     3) Luke Sarver JR                  4) Alex Schultz SR                
  2 Ames                                                3:21.40  
     1) Thomas Hansen SR                2) Daniel Chan JR                 
     3) Kentrell Killins SR             4) Gage Eller JR                  
  3 Waukee                                              3:22.03  
     1) Ross Vogel JR                   2) AJ Allen SR                    
     3) Trevor Allen JR                 4) Corbin Lowe SR                 
  4 Ankeny                                              3:25.04  
     1) Sam Parker SO                   2) Brandon Beecham SR             
     3) Steven Erredge JR               4) PJ Carey SR                    
  5 DSM- Roosevelt                                      3:25.28  
     1) Cameron Williams JR             2) Josh Sparks SR                 
     3) Sydne Davis SR                  4) Prince Krah JR                 
  6 DUB Senior                                          3:25.42  
     1) Bradley Ware JR                 2) Chad Manternach SR             
     3) Taylor Donner SR                4) Jase Grant SR                  
  7 Center Point                                        3:27.17  
     1) Nick Thibault SR                2) Michael Marshall JR            
     3) Levi Gatrost SR                 4) Brandon Kinsey JR              
  8 Bishop Heelan                                       3:28.69  
     1) Tony Tobin JR                   2) Joe Kayl JR                    
     3) Jake DeJong SR                  4) Philip Jacobson SR             
 
Event 740  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 7:51.46  4/26/2014   Monticello, Monticello                    
                         B Ahlrichs, N Meyers, M Manternach, M Melchert    
      Relays: D 7:45.63  1985        Marshalltown                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monticello                                          7:51.46S 
     1) Ben Ahlrichs SR                 2) Nick Meyers SR                 
     3) Matt Manternach SO              4) Michael Melchert SR            
  2 Linn-Mar                                            7:52.62  
     1) Tanner Rathje SR                2) Greyson Dolezal JR             
     3) Daniel Murphy JR                4) Josh Evans SR                  
  3 Ames                                                7:52.75  
     1) Daniel Lee SR                   2) Akuk Akok FR                   
     3) Daniel Chan JR                  4) Atem Akok JR                   
  4 IC- West                                            7:57.17  
     1) Kaleb Greiner SR                2) Wynton Karanja SR              
     3) Noah Brase JR                   4) Daniel Gardarsson SR           
  5 Cedar Falls                                         7:57.37  
     1) Sam Ahrenholz SR                2) Seb Gearhart FR                
     3) Hunter Lavallee SO              4) Dylan Southall JR              
  6 Waukee                                              8:00.08   8:00.075
     1) Josh Andrews FR                 2) Austin Krohnke SR              
     3) Koy Schneiter JR                4) Isaiah Hanna SO                
  7 Muscatine                                           8:00.08   8:00.077
     1) Jon Centeno SR                  2) Brady Eversmeyer JR            
     3) Seth Burton FR                  4) Bennett Luedtke SR             
  8 Johnston                                            8:00.56  
     1) Josh Borwick JR                 2) Connor Westlake SR             
     3) Adam Johanson SR                4) Ben Renner JR                  
  9 Dowling C- WDM                                      8:02.15  
     1) Spencer Clark SR                2) Joe Gorsche JR                 
     3) Mike McManus JR                 4) Ryan Schweizer SO              
 10 Prairie- CR                                         8:03.54  
     1) tysen vandraska SO              2) matt lorenz FR                 
     3) connor neuhaus SR               4) mitch pritts SR                
 11 DUB Hempstead                                       8:03.65  
     1) Will Smith JR                   2) C.J. Hanten SR                 
     3) Ryan Strauss SO                 4) Jon Specht SR                  
 12 DUB Senior                                          8:04.67  
     1) Mark Fairley SR                 2) Taylor Donner SR               
     3) Ben Nemec SR                    4) Cole Folken SR                 
 13 Pleasant Valley                                     8:05.25  
     1) Andrew Dixon JR                 2) David Zimmer JR                
     3) Ben Stelk SR                    4) Karson Sommer SO               
 14 Valley- WDM                                         8:07.16  
     1) Collin Coffey JR                2) Gregory Rinn SO                
     3) Trevor Kirk FR                  4) Cole Mullins JR                
 15 Creston                                             8:13.80  
     1) Bryce Briley JR                 2) Cooper McDermott SO            
     3) Brandon Phipps SR               4) Jay Wolfe JR                   
 16 Center Point                                        8:17.85  
     1) Michael Marshall JR             2) Ryan Wilkin SR                 
     3) Adam Millikin SR                4) Josh Yeager JR                 
 
Event 745  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 56.40  4/26/2014   Waukee, Waukee                              
                       J Brdicko, K Renshaw, S Stanley, J Brdicko        
      Relays: D 56.09  4/24/2010   Cedar Rapids, Kennedy, CR-Kennedy           
                       C Bradley, M Martino, R Dusil, J Losch            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waukee                                                56.96q  1 
     1) Josh Brdicko SR                 2) Kalen Renshaw SO               
     3) Scott Stanley SR                4) Jared Brdicko SR               
  2 Sioux Center                                          57.93q  3 
     1) Christian Rozeboom JR           2) Alex Bakker JR                 
     3) Derek Hooyer JR                 4) Dylon Van't Hof SR             
  3 DSM- Roosevelt                                        58.93q  2 
     1) Josh Sparks SR                  2) Cameron Williams JR            
     3) Tris Reed SR                    4) Sydne Davis SR                 
  4 Carroll                                               58.99q  1 
     1) Colton Thompson SR              2) Peyton Renning JR              
     3) Nate O'Brien SR                 4) Isaac Riesselman SR            
  5 IC- West                                              59.67   3  59.661
     1) Elliot Young SR                 2) John Milani JR                 
     3) Kane Templeton JR               4) Andrew Gilbaugh SR             
  6 Epworth- WD                                           59.67   3  59.667
     1) Taurus Black SR                 2) Ben Burds JR                   
     3) Nolan Baumhover JR              4) Riley Pfeiler SR               
  7 Panorama- P                                           59.86   4 
     1) Luke Webner JR                  2) Gabe Richey SO                 
     3) Chase Hennen SR                 4) Josiah Moulds SR               
  8 IC- City High                                         60.09   2 
     1) Kole Butler SR                  2) Cory Lindsey SR                
     3) Kevin Buell SR                  4) Sy Butler SO                   
  9 W Delaware                                            60.27   1 
     1) Ty Cassutt JR                   2) Jody Glubka SR                 
     3) Timmy Tutton SR                 4) Dionndre Gray SR               
 10 South Central Calhou                                  60.60   3 
     1) Kyler Case SR                   2) Matt Nieland SR                
     3) Kody Case FR                    4) Jake Petzenhauser SR           
 11 Cedar Falls                                           60.66   1 
     1) Conner Riehm SR                 2) Noah Hermansen SO              
     3) Ben Louviere SO                 4) Isaiah Barney SO               
 12 W Burlington/ND                                       61.63   4 
     1) Grant Riley JR                  2) Springer Derosear SR           
     3) Jacob Smith SO                  4) Hayden Wilson JR               
 -- DSM Lincoln                                              DQ   2  Left Early
     1) Logan Garrels SO                2) Yarrell Fisher SO              
     3) Finn Hoogensen SR               4) Elijah Young SR                
 -- CR Kennedy                                               DQ   4  Left Early
     1) Famiek Cook SR                  2) Derek Jacobus SR               
     3) Marcus Perkins SR               4) Jay Blank JR                   
 -- Fort Madison                                             DQ   2  Left Early
     1) Hunter Pollpeter SR             2) Jeremy Maldonado SR            
     3) Collin Segoviano SO             4) Logan Huffman SR               
 -- Mt Pleasant                                              DQ   4  Under the hurdle
     1) Cole Phillips JR                2) Zach Mulford SR                
     3) Trey Magnani SR                 4) Spencer White JR               
 
Event 745  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 56.40  4/26/2014   Waukee, Waukee                              
                       J Brdicko, K Renshaw, S Stanley, J Brdicko        
      Relays: D 56.09  4/24/2010   Cedar Rapids, Kennedy, CR-Kennedy           
                       C Bradley, M Martino, R Dusil, J Losch            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waukee                                                56.40S 
     1) Josh Brdicko SR                 2) Kalen Renshaw SO               
     3) Scott Stanley SR                4) Jared Brdicko SR               
  2 DSM- Roosevelt                                        57.19  
     1) Josh Sparks SR                  2) Cameron Williams JR            
     3) Tris Reed SR                    4) Sydne Davis SR                 
  3 Sioux Center                                          57.76  
     1) Christian Rozeboom JR           2) Alex Bakker JR                 
     3) Derek Hooyer JR                 4) Dylon Van't Hof SR             
  4 Carroll                                               59.57  
     1) Colton Thompson SR              2) Peyton Renning JR              
     3) Nate O'Brien SR                 4) Isaac Riesselman SR            
 
Event 750  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:26.89  4/25/2014   Linn-Mar, Linn-Mar                        
                         T Freese, D Gorsich, D Gosch, J Evans             
      Relays: D 3:27.18  2004        Iowa City High                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Linn-Mar                                            3:26.89S  3 
     1) Tristan Freese JR               2) Daniel Gorsich SO              
     3) Dalton Gosch FR                 4) Josh Evans SR                  
  2 Dowling C- WDM                                      3:28.08   3 
     1) Rico Gafford SR                 2) Nick Hernandez JR              
     3) Joe Gorsche JR                  4) Ryan Schweizer SO              
  3 Algona                                              3:29.98   3 
     1) Keagan Zwiefel                  2) Joe Teague                     
     3) Esden Carroll                   4) Bo Hjelle                      
  4 Johnston                                            3:31.97   2 
     1) Camden Van Brocklin SR          2) Jared Seay JR                  
     3) Jack Bergstrom JR               4) Josh Borwick JR                
  5 Pleasant Valley                                     3:32.08   1 
     1) Kyle Werning                    2) Tyler Benge SR                 
     3) Tyler Flanders JR               4) Andrew Dixon JR                
  6 IC- West                                            3:32.39   3 
     1) Jacob Sanderson JR              2) Alexander Baller SR            
     3) Andrew Gilbaugh SR              4) Kaleb Greiner SR               
  7 Fort Madison                                        3:32.67   2 
     1) Hunter Pollpeter SR             2) Logan Huffman SR               
     3) Jeremy Maldonado SR             4) Nick Guzman SR                 
  8 Ames                                                3:34.03   3 
     1) Darrius Martin SO               2) Thomas Hansen SR               
     3) Daniel Chan JR                  4) Atem Akok JR                   
  9 Muscatine                                           3:34.27   3 
     1) Yeinye Soko SR                  2) Spencer Beatty FR              
     3) Jon Centeno SR                  4) Bennett Luedtke SR             
 10 Ankeny Centennial                                   3:34.45   3 
     1) Isaiah Kramme JR                2) Jaysen Pruitt SR               
     3) Adam Lynn SR                    4) Nick Paulson SR                
 11 Pella                                               3:35.11   1 
     1) Derrick Akers SR                2) Nathan Henry SO                
     3) Lukas Steenhoek SR              4) Jordan Pingel SR               
 12 Center Point                                        3:35.34   2 
     1) JoJo Frost FR                   2) Ryan Richmond SR               
     3) Michael Marshall JR             4) Josh Yeager JR                 
 13 North Polk- A                                       3:35.45   1 
     1) Matt Cox SO                     2) Russell Greene SR              
     3) Reed Smith SR                   4) Ryley Sandberg SR              
 14 Cedar Falls                                         3:35.50   1 
     1) Matt Turcotte JR                2) Hunter Lavallee SO             
     3) Zach Shippy SR                  4) Dylan Southall JR              
 15 Waukee                                              3:35.92   2 
     1) Koy Schneiter JR                2) Carter Neilsen SR              
     3) Ross Vogel JR                   4) Josh Andrews FR                
 16 Monticello                                          3:36.30   2 
     1) Trent Aitchison JR              2) Nick Meyers SR                 
     3) Matt Manternach SO              4) Ben Ahlrichs SR                
 17 DUB Hempstead                                       3:38.20   1 
     1) Tay Collins FR                  2) Matt Zenner JR                 
     3) Jacob Hodge SR                  4) Jon Specht SR                  
 18 Valley- WDM                                         3:38.22   2 
     1) Adam Harris SR                  2) Trevor Bell JR                 
     3) Colin Skellenger FR             4) Collin Coffey JR               
 19 SE Polk                                             3:38.25   1 
     1) Moussa Kuyateh JR               2) Tyler Rager JR                 
     3) Tate Christensen SR             4) Drake Clouse JR                
 20 DSM Lincoln                                         3:39.24   2 
     1) Kaleb Kesselring SR             2) Zach Lyon JR                   
     3) Finn Hoogensen SR               4) Sam McMichael JR               
 21 IC- City High                                       3:41.18   2 
     1) Cory Lindsey SR                 2) Alec James JR                  
     3) Ali Omar SO                     4) Tom McDowell SO                
 22 DUB Senior                                          3:42.05   1 
     1) Jared Schulz SR                 2) Lee Bonifas SO                 
     3) Nick Hoftender SR               4) Cole Folken SR                 
 23 Prairie- CR                                         3:44.12   1 
     1) trevor northrup SO              2) jalen rima SO                  
     3) connor neuhaus SR               4) ross adams SR                  
 -- SC- East                                                 DQ   3  Out of Zone
     1) Taylon Flemister FR             2) Ross Godfrey SO                
     3) Ronald Nash SR                  4) Carter Lilly SR                
 
Event 755  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S  7-00  4/25/2014   Jeff Giannettino, W Burlington              
      Relays: D  7-03  1981        Brian Tietjens, N. Central of Manley        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeff Giannettino          JR W Burlington           7-00.00S     2.13m 
  2 Jared Seay                JR Johnston               6-08.00      2.03m 
  3 Xavior Williams           SO W Burlington          J6-08.00      2.03m 
  4 Cody Jamison              SR Monticello             6-05.00      1.95m 
  5 Willie Rhoads             JR CR Kennedy            J6-05.00      1.95m 
  6 Reese Iverson             SR DC-Grimes             J6-05.00      1.95m 
  7 Marquise Busch            SR Cedar Falls           J6-05.00      1.95m 
  7 Will Moore                SR Newman Cath           J6-05.00      1.95m 
  9 Zach Cassens              SR Lawton-Brons          J6-05.00      1.95m 
  9 Carson Parker             SR Dike-NH               J6-05.00      1.95m 
 11 Blake Vande Hoef          SO Hinton                 6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Dexter Cox                SR Applntn-Park          J6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Dustin Amos               SR Mt Pleasant           J6-03.00      1.90m 
 14 Cody Durbin                  OA-BCIG                6-01.00      1.85m 
 14 Conner Young                 Davis County           6-01.00      1.85m 
 14 Nate Glisar                  SB-Luton               6-01.00      1.85m 
 14 Levi Hudnutt              SR Madrid                 6-01.00      1.85m 
 18 Brady Arment              SR Marshalltown          J6-01.00      1.85m 
 -- Tyler Hunke               SR Waukee                      NH            
 -- Parker Powers             FR Fremont-Mills               NH            
 -- Brock Fisher              SR GMG- Garwin                 NH            
 -- Kuony Deng                SO Storm Lake                  NH            
 
Event 760  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S    23-10  4/24/2014   Chandler Diercks, Clear Lake             
      Relays: D 23-11.75  1984        Chris Walker, Davenport West             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler Diercks          JR Clear Lake            23-10.00S  2.0     7.26m 
  2 Bryce Newcomb             JR GMG- Garwin           22-11.00   3.4     6.98m 
  3 Famiek Cook               SR CR Kennedy            22-04.25   1.7     6.81m 
  4 Curtis McCrary            SR Linn-Mar              22-00.50   1.7     6.71m 
  5 Tyler Cropley             SR Bishop Heela          21-07.50   2.4     6.59m 
  6 Colby Rattenborg             Audubon               21-04.50   2.5     6.51m 
  7 Derek Jacobus             SR CR Kennedy            21-02.25   3.7     6.45m 
  8 Nick Stark                SO Xavier- CR            21-02.00   1.9     6.45m 
  9 Rickey Rivers             SR Columbus- CJ          21-01.50   1.9     6.43m 
 10 alex coker                SR Washington HS         20-11.50   1.5     6.38m 
 11 Cameron Williams          JR DSM- Rosevlt          20-07.25   2.7     6.28m 
 11 Will Whiton               JR Perry                 20-07.25   2.3     6.28m 
 13 Brandt Seward             SR Waverly-SR            20-05.50   2.0     6.23m 
 14 Bret Puhrmann             SR South O'Brie          20-05.25   2.5     6.22m 
 15 Trevor Larson                Jesup                 20-04.25   2.2     6.20m 
 15 CJ Carter                 FR Pleasant Val          20-04.25   2.0     6.20m 
 17 Alexander Baller          SR IC- West              20-04.00   2.2     6.19m 
 18 Jordan Gronewold          JR North Scott           20-03.75   NWI     6.19m 
 19 Riley Pfeiler             SR Epworth- WD           20-02.00   1.5     6.14m 
 20 Abdul Mansaray            JR Urbandale             20-01.00   1.8     6.12m 
 21 Jakahi Gregory            SR CB- T Jeffer          20-00.00   2.1     6.09m 
 22 Corderol Campbell            Maquoketa             19-05.50   1.0     5.93m 
 23 jalen rima                SO Prairie- CR           19-04.50   0.2     5.90m 
 24 Zach Nunemaker            JR Solon                 19-04.00   2.2     5.89m 
 25 Xavior Williams           SO W Burlington          18-01.00   2.6     5.51m 
 
Event 765  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 181-08  4/24/2014   Ethan Fenchel, Western Chri                
      Relays: D 199-01  2004        Chase Madison, Newton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Fenchel             SR Western Chri            181-08S    55.37m 
  2 Isaac Holtz               SR Monticello              180-01     54.88m 
  3 Seth Snitker              SR Waukon                  168-01     51.23m 
  4 Colton Tracy              FR CB- A Lincol            166-01     50.62m 
  5 Colton Phelps             SR Kingsly-P/Wo            162-07     49.55m 
  6 Dalton Ferguson           SR Solon                   157-07     48.03m 
  7 Garret Jansen             JR Pella                   156-05     47.67m 
  8 Austin Langston           SR SC- North               155-08     47.44m 
  9 Jess Jacobsen             JR Bettendorf              155-07     47.42m 
 10 Luke Farley               JR Columbus Cat            153-03     46.71m 
 11 Sam Heimer                SR Saint Ansgar            152-01     46.35m 
 12 Robbie Peters                Mt Vernon               151-00     46.02m 
 13 Chance Steward            SR Spencer                 149-11     45.69m 
 14 Nathan Harden             SR Clinton                 149-10     45.66m 
 15 Lucas LeGrand             SR DUB Senior              148-01     45.13m 
 16 Michael Holtzbauer        JR Ames                    146-00     44.50m 
 17 Nathan Winters            JR Knoxville               143-00     43.58m 
 18 Ross Reynolds             SR Waukee                  141-08     43.18m 
 19 Clay Kirkpatrick          SR Madrid                  140-06     42.82m 
 20 Tom Yezek                 SO Nwood-Kenset            139-02     42.41m 
 21 Jacob Barents             SR Lewis Centra            138-06     42.21m 
 22 Nathan Fitzgerald         JR Central- Elk            136-06     41.60m 
 23 Alex Link                 SR DUB Senior              127-10     38.96m 
 -- Zach Samson               SR CMB- Baxter               FOUL            
 
Event 770  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 55-04.50  4/25/2014   Dalton Ferguson, Solon                   
      Relays: D 67-02.25  1968        Doug Lane, C.R. Jefferson                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dalton Ferguson           SR Solon                 55-04.50S    16.87m 
  2 Jacob Barents             SR Lewis Centra          54-11.75     16.75m 
  3 Zach Samson               SR CMB- Baxter           53-05.50     16.29m 
  4 Seth Snitker              SR Waukon                53-02.75     16.22m 
  5 Keegan Tritle             JR Lisbon                52-02.75     15.91m 
  6 Daniel Pike               SR Monticello            52-01.25     15.88m 
  7 Clay Meinders             JR AGWSR                 51-11.75     15.84m 
  8 Nathan Harden             SR Clinton               51-03.75     15.64m 
  9 Colton Phelps             SR Kingsly-P/Wo          50-09.00     15.46m 
 10 Nathan Winters            JR Knoxville             50-03.00     15.31m 
 11 Jake Kirvin               SR Dowling C- W          50-02.25     15.29m 
 12 Wade Webster              SR Bettendorf            50-02.00     15.29m 
 13 Ross Reynolds             SR Waukee                49-11.75     15.23m 
 14 Drew Heitland             SR CR Kennedy            49-03.50     15.02m 
 15 Robbie Peters                Mt Vernon             48-08.50     14.84m 
 16 Eric Adam                 SR Pekin                 48-06.00     14.78m 
 17 Lajashiene Williams       SR WAT West              47-03.00     14.40m 
 18 Tommy Peterson            JR Washington HS         47-01.75     14.37m 
 19 Ryan Moser                   Clayton Ridge         46-02.00     14.07m 
 20 Hezekiah Applegate        JR Johnston              45-08.50     13.93m 
 21 Jesse Bennett             SR A-D-M- Adel           45-06.75     13.88m 
 22 Royal Silver              JR CR Washington         45-04.50     13.83m 
 23 Coy Kirkpatrick           FR Madrid                45-03.50     13.80m 
 24 Isaac Holtz               SR Monticello            44-01.00     13.43m 
 
Event 800  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.24  4/25/2014   Jalynn Roberts-Lewis, DSM- Rosevlt          
      Relays: D 12.13  2003        LaNeisha Waller, CR Washington              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis      SR DSM- Rosevlt             12.32q -0.4  4 
  2 Talia Buss                SO Waukee                   12.43q -1.0  2 
  3 Briyana Carter            SO DSM- Rosevlt             12.53q  0.5  3 
  4 Kari Dufoe                JR A-D-M- Adel              12.59q -1.0  1 
  5 Katie Maschmann           SO Montezuma                12.70q  0.5  3 
  6 Maddie Bell               JR Hudson                   12.71q -0.4  4 
  7 Shariah Smith             FR Fort Dodge               12.75q -1.0  1 
  8 Monaijah Jones            JR DSM Lincoln              12.77q -0.4  4  12.761
  9 Sarah Plock               JR IC- City Hig             12.77   0.5  3  12.766
 10 Alicia Harrington         SO Cedar Falls              12.81   0.5  3 
 11 Tamika Tucker             SR DVPT- North              12.83  -1.0  1 
 12 Emily Paul                SO Pleasant Val             12.85  -1.0  2 
 13 Kadejah Sanders           SR CR Washington            12.86  -1.0  2 
 14 Kate Patton               SR Murray                   12.87  -1.0  1 
 15 Jasmine Staebler          JR Clayton Ridge            12.89  -1.0  1  12.887
 16 Sydney Reysack            SO Ankeny Cent              12.89  -1.0  2  12.889
 17 Ellie Herzberg            SR Manson NW We             12.91  -1.0  2 
 18 Britney Calvillo          SR SC- East                 12.96  -1.0  1 
 19 Tasia Comer               SO Bettendorf               12.97   0.5  3 
 20 Gabi Gaines               JR Waukee                   13.00  -0.4  4 
 21 Markel Mommsen            SR Assumption               13.02  -0.4  4  13.011
 22 Dajae Hanson              SO North Scott              13.02   0.5  3  13.018
 23 Dani Reicherts            SO Dunkerton                13.02  -1.0  1  13.019
 24 Rebekah Muilenburg        JR MOC-FV                   13.05   0.5  3 
 25 Allie Flaws               SO Webster City             13.10  -1.0  2 
 26 Brianna Dellamuth         SO Williamsburg             13.16   0.5  3  13.154
 27 Alyssa Simon              SR Pleasant Val             13.16  -0.4  4  13.159
 28 Emily Thole               JR W Delaware               13.25  -1.0  2 
 29 Tierra Hildebrandt        JR Northeast, G             13.28  -0.4  4 
 30 Ashley Henkenius             South Centra             13.38  -0.4  4 
 31 Halley Morgan             SR Linn-Mar                 13.43  -1.0  1 
 32 Cierra Fischer            SR W Delaware               13.82  -1.0  2 
 
Event 800  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.24  4/25/2014   Jalynn Roberts-Lewis, DSM- Rosevlt          
      Relays: D 12.13  2003        LaNeisha Waller, CR Washington              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis      SR DSM- Rosevlt             12.24S -2.1 
  2 Talia Buss                SO Waukee                   12.35  -2.1 
  3 Kari Dufoe                JR A-D-M- Adel              12.37  -2.1 
  4 Briyana Carter            SO DSM- Rosevlt             12.50  -2.1 
  5 Maddie Bell               JR Hudson                   12.73  -2.1  12.721
  6 Shariah Smith             FR Fort Dodge               12.73  -2.1  12.723
  7 Katie Maschmann           SO Montezuma                12.76  -2.1 
  8 Monaijah Jones            JR DSM Lincoln              12.98  -2.1 
 
Event 810  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:10.23  4/25/2014   Kaley Ciluffo, Pleasant Val               
      Relays: D 2:07.69  4/29/2011   Shelby Houlihan, SC- East                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaley Ciluffo             JR Pleasant Val           2:10.23S 
  2 Stephanie Jenks           SO Linn-Mar               2:11.65  
  3 Jasmine Staebler          JR Clayton Ridge          2:11.73  
  4 Rebekah Topham            JR Griswold               2:12.17  
  5 Karissa Schweizer         SR Dowling C- W           2:14.09  
  6 Nicole Miller             JR N Linn- TM             2:14.32  
  7 Abby Caldwell             SR Waverly-SR             2:15.06  
  8 Erika Lewis               JR Waukee                 2:15.26  
  9 Joy Ripslinger            FR Assumption             2:15.47  
 10 Kennedy King              SR Assumption             2:15.79  
 11 Joy Ihedilionye           SO DSM- Rosevlt           2:16.86  
 12 Abby Kohut-Jackson        SO Ballard                2:17.26  
 13 Grace Coen                SO Newton                 2:17.81  
 14 Amber Decker              SO Linn-Mar               2:18.15  
 15 Brianna Mueller           SO A-D-M- Adel            2:21.28  
 
Event 815  Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:28.72  4/26/2014   Stephanie Jenks, Linn-Mar                 
      Relays: D 4:28.30  4/24/2010   Katie Flood, Dowling Catholic             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Jenks           SO Linn-Mar               4:28.72S 
  2 Kaley Ciluffo             JR Pleasant Val           4:34.00  
  3 Karissa Schweizer         SR Dowling C- W           4:34.83  
  4 Rebekah Topham            JR Griswold               4:34.87  
  5 Abby Caldwell             SR Waverly-SR             4:37.52  
  6 Grace Gibbons             JR Gilbert                4:38.49  
  7 Elyse Prescott            SO Urbandale              4:38.57  
  8 Jordyn Kleve              JR Johnston               4:38.74  
  9 Megan Schott              JR DSM- Rosevlt           4:45.83  
 10 Madison Waymire           SR DC-Grimes              4:47.68  
 11 Abby Kohut-Jackson        SO Ballard                4:48.32  
 12 Jennifer Luksan           SR Dowling C- W           4:48.85  
 13 Joy Ripslinger            FR Assumption             4:48.88  
 14 Grace Coen                SO Newton                 4:49.06  
 15 Joy Ihedilionye           SO DSM- Rosevlt           4:49.89  
 16 Tiffany Christensen       SR Eagle Grove            4:50.28  
 17 KATE SMITH                JR Ankeny Cent            4:50.45  
 18 Claire Dupuis             SO Ames                   4:52.32  
 19 Brina Kraft               FR Muscatine              4:58.08  
 20 Ashlynn Yokom             SR IC- West               4:59.21  
 21 Ellen Carman              SR IC- City Hig           5:06.02  
 
Event 820  Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:26.87  4/24/2014   Stephanie Jenks, Linn-Mar                 
      Relays: D 9:43.39  4/22/2010   Katie Flood, Dowling Catholic             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Jenks           SO Linn-Mar               9:26.87S 
  2 Rebekah Topham            JR Griswold              10:00.09  
  3 Karissa Schweizer         SR Dowling C- W          10:03.30  
  4 Jordyn Kleve              JR Johnston              10:04.00  
  5 Grace Gibbons             JR Gilbert               10:07.14  
  6 Megan Schott              JR DSM- Rosevlt          10:12.15  
  7 Abby Caldwell             SR Waverly-SR            10:12.28  
  8 Elyse Prescott            SO Urbandale             10:15.72  
  9 Torey Brown               SR Valley- WDM           10:21.85  
 10 LEAH SEIVERT              SR Sibley-Ochey          10:22.30  
 11 Gwynne Wright             SO Pekin                 10:24.96  
 12 Madison Waymire           SR DC-Grimes             10:25.45  
 13 Payton Boylston           JR Ames                  10:26.09  
 14 Grace Coen                SO Newton                10:26.22  
 15 KATE SMITH                JR Ankeny Cent           10:29.85  
 16 Rachel Brush              SO Waukee                10:32.55  
 17 Ellen Carman              SR IC- City Hig          10:34.68  
 18 Breann Bader              SR Union- LaPor          10:47.67  
 19 Alyssa Averhoff           SR CR Kennedy            10:49.99  
 20 Sara Ness                 SO Johnston              10:54.38  
 21 Ashlynn Yokom             SR IC- West              10:57.35  
 
Event 825  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.30  4/25/2014   Mary Young, Urbandale                       
      Relays: D 14.46  2010        Alex Gochenour, Burlington                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mary Young                SR Urbandale                14.94q  1.1  4 
  2 Kelsi Phipps              JR Mt Pleasant              15.04q  0.2  3 
  3 Madison Ranschau          SR CR Jefferson             15.19q  0.1  2 
  4 Mallory Vawter            JR BCLUW                    15.21q  0.2  3 
  5 Emily Mathews             SR Garner-Hay/V             15.36q  0.2  3  15.353
  6 Aleenah Marcucci          SO Northeast, G             15.36q -0.1  1  15.360
  7 KELLIE WONG               SR Ankeny Cent              15.46q -0.1  1 
  8 Leslie Taylor             SR Mt Pleasant              15.50q  0.1  2 
  9 Elizabeth Welu            SR Wahlert- Dub             15.52   1.1  4 
 10 Tadaisha Thornton         SR DVPT- Cntral             15.82   0.1  2 
 11 Dimetrea Hamilton         FR DSM- East                15.90   0.2  3 
 12 Kenzie Keune                 Sioux Ctrl SR            15.92   1.1  4 
 13 Danielle Modrell          SO Waukee                   15.95   0.1  2 
 14 Hannah Becker             JR Mt Pleasant              16.10   1.1  4 
 15 Mallary Erbes             JR Urbandale                16.11  -0.1  1 
 16 Olivia Sandvig            SO Decorah                  16.15   0.1  2 
 17 Abby Musser               JR Woodward-Gra             16.16   0.1  2 
 18 Olivia Reifert               Wilton                   16.20  -0.1  1 
 19 Amanda Riniker            JR E Buchanan W             16.23   0.2  3 
 20 Lydia VanEe               JR Pella                    16.28   0.2  3 
 21 Lexi Kain                 SR PCM- Monroe              16.30  -0.1  1 
 22 Grace Young               SO IC- West                 16.36  -0.1  1 
 23 Mia Smith                 JR Clear Crk-Am             16.47  -0.1  1 
 24 Hailee Montgomery         SR Prairie- CR              16.50   1.1  4  16.496
 25 Kelsey Krohn              SR SB-Luton                 16.50   1.1  4  16.499
 26 Haley Alexander           JR Cedar Falls              16.68   0.1  2  16.676
 27 Carly Donahue             SO Pleasant Val             16.68   1.1  4  16.679
 28 Autumn Golly              SR Burlington               16.70   0.2  3 
 29 Kendall Cornick           JR Mason City               16.72   0.2  3 
 30 Katey Trecker             SR Carroll                  16.89   1.1  4 
 31 Madi Mills                JR Ames                     17.34   0.1  2 
 -- Mallory Smith             SR Waukee                      FS  -0.1  1 
 
Event 825  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.30  4/25/2014   Mary Young, Urbandale                       
      Relays: D 14.46  2010        Alex Gochenour, Burlington                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mary Young                SR Urbandale                14.30S  0.2 
  2 Madison Ranschau          SR CR Jefferson             15.01   0.2 
  3 Kelsi Phipps              JR Mt Pleasant              15.06   0.2 
  4 Aleenah Marcucci          SO Northeast, G             15.20   0.2 
  5 Emily Mathews             SR Garner-Hay/V             15.36   0.2 
  6 Mallory Vawter            JR BCLUW                    15.41   0.2 
  7 Leslie Taylor             SR Mt Pleasant              15.48   0.2 
  8 KELLIE WONG               SR Ankeny Cent              15.71   0.2 
 
Event 830  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 62.38  4/26/2014   Sarah Plock, IC- City Hig                   
      Relays: D 61.01  4/26/2008   A.G. Bradford, North-Davenprt               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Plock               JR IC- City Hig             62.38S 
  2 Carly Donahue             SO Pleasant Val             62.79  
  3 Rebekah Topham            JR Griswold                 65.29  
  4 Erika Lewis               JR Waukee                   65.40  
  5 Valerie Welch             FR IC- West                 65.57  
  6 Abbey Murphy              SR Earlham                  66.15  
  7 Claire Netten             JR Ankeny                   66.66  
  8 Mary Kate Gray            FR Waukee                   68.26  
 
Event 835  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.14  4/26/2014   Assumption, Assumption                      
                       E Bassier, R Ripslinger, M Mommsen, M Irmen       
      Relays: D 47.55  4/28/2012   DSM- Roosevelt, DSM- Rooseve                
                       D Welch, A Sayeh, J Roberts-Lewis, E Hawkins      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Assumption                                            48.55q  1 
     1) Emma Bassier SR                 2) Rose Ripslinger SR             
     3) Markel Mommsen SR               4) Maddie Irmen SR                
  2 CR Jefferson                                          48.89q  2 
     1) Lucy Schneekloth JR             2) Abilene Ranschau SO            
     3) Morgan Meese JR                 4) Jasmine Blue SO                
  3 DSM- Roosevelt                                        48.96q  3 
     1) Teanna Lewis FR                 2) Briyana Carter SO              
     3) McKenna Schnack SR              4) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis SR        
  4 Waukee                                                49.31q  2 
     1) Maddie Sehman SO                2) Gabi Gaines JR                 
     3) Shaye Witte SO                  4) Talia Buss SO                  
  5 Fort Dodge                                            49.64q  2 
     1) Shariah Smith FR                2) Car'Maiya Mosley FR            
     3) Alexis Astor SR                 4) Tiana Mericle SR               
  6 Urbandale                                             49.67q  3  49.669
     1) Jamaica Lovan JR                2) Sydney Lafrentz JR             
     3) Jessie Hovey JR                 4) Mary Young SR                  
  7 SC- East                                              49.67q  1  49.670
     1) Katrina Diaz JR                 2) Rylie Zyzda SO                 
     3) Elizabeth Bohlmann SR           4) Britney Calvillo SR            
  8 Cedar Falls                                           49.86q  2 
     1) Melanie Stoss SR                2) Kaz Brown SR                   
     3) Symone Robinson SR              4) Alicia Harrington SO           
  9 Dowling C- WDM                                        50.01   3 
     1) Savannah Ingham SR              2) Michaela Cunningham JR         
     3) Kaila Konz SR                   4) Emma Kasap SR                  
 10 Wahlert- Dub                                          50.11   3 
     1) Elizabeth Welu SR               2) Katy Fricano SO                
     3) Allie Osterberger SO            4) Laura Sherman SO               
 11 IC- West                                              50.15   1 
     1) Kristina Bauer SR               2) Alicia Hardin SR               
     3) Tia Saunders SO                 4) Taleah Smith FR                
 12 Johnston                                              50.18   7 
     1) Ronnoja Ayers SR                2) Maddie MacGregor JR            
     3) Kristen Stucker JR              4) Elle Brown FR                  
 13 MOC-FV                                                50.27   5 
     1) Rebekah Muilenburg JR           2) Daphne Heimensen JR            
     3) Katie Landhuis SR               4) Alexis Conaway SR              
 14 Boone                                                 50.42   6 
     1) Alex Mullins JR                 2) Breann Aspengren JR            
     3) Linsey Schminke JR              4) Bailey Schminke JR             
 15 Cascade- WD                                           50.43   4 
     1) Celine Rickels FR               2) Sydney Rickels JR              
     3) Abbey Meyer SR                  4) Holly Hunt SR                  
 16 Washington HS                                         50.58   6 
     1) Dema Giardino SR                2) Grace Redlinger SR             
     3) Stephanie Fishback SR           4) Macy Marek JR                  
 17 Bettendorf                                            50.61   2 
     1) Anna Shaw SR                    2) Julia Lampe FR                 
     3) Olivia Drexler SR               4) Tasia Comer SO                 
 18 SE Polk                                               50.67   3 
     1) Destiny McGinnis JR             2) Jordan Donels SR               
     3) Shelby Uhl JR                   4) Mackenzie Woodard FR           
 19 DSM- Hoover                                           50.73   6 
     1) Maresha Robinson SO             2) Kassandra Claytor FR           
     3) Destiny Jackson FR              4) Artorria Jung SR               
 20 Ames                                                  50.78   4 
     1) Ella Bartlett JR                2) Kylie Morken SO                
     3) Phaedra Lipsey JR               4) Fatima Haron SO                
 21 WAT East                                              50.83   7 
     1) Shaylynn White JR               2) Mahleya Williams JR            
     3) Haley Beckner JR                4) Keunna Moore JR                
 22 Glenwood                                              50.85   2 
     1) Courtney Magnussen JR           2) Kecia Caudill SR               
     3) Sarah Salerno SR                4) Chelsea Webster SR             
 23 Pleasant Valley                                       50.96   1 
     1) Alyssa Simon SR                 2) Jennifer Kruse SR              
     3) Jordan Simon JR                 4) Emily Paul SO                  
 24 Mt Pleasant                                           50.98   5 
     1) Chloe Haffarnan SR              2) Hannah Becker JR               
     3) Kelsi Phipps JR                 4) Leslie Taylor SR               
 25 Oskaloosa                                             51.05   4 
     1) Taylor Richardson JR            2) Kenzie Gunter SR               
     3) Brey Hill SO                    4) Asia Laudermilch JR            
 26 Decorah                                               51.11   5 
     1) Monica Malila JR                2) Alexis Hove SR                 
     3) Monica Tappe SO                 4) Dailen Folkedahl SR            
 27 Xavier- CR                                            51.13   6 
     1) Sydney Oakley SO                2) Allison Schwach SR             
     3) Taylor Skala JR                 4) Molly Breitbach SR             
 28 Solon                                                 51.20   5  51.195
     1) Emma Moss JR                    2) Sydney Lawson SO               
     3) Haley Bell JR                   4) Jordan Smith JR                
 29 Clarinda                                              51.20   5  51.199
     1) Paige Fast SO                   2) Klarissa McElroy JR            
     3) Jenny Bair SR                   4) Jaedra Moses JR                
 30 Valley- WDM                                           51.24   4 
     1) Sarah Phillips SR               2) Bri Andrew SO                  
     3) Brooke Granzow FR               4) Myranda Johnson SO             
 31 Indianola                                             51.25   9 
     1) Madeline Green JR               2) Taylor Boozell SO              
     3) Bailee McVey FR                 4) Emma Chittenden SR             
 32 DC-Grimes                                             51.27   8 
     1) Brooke Kramer FR                2) Maci Masching SO               
     3) Bailey Norland SR               4) Kaitlin Wenell SR              
 33 Prairie- CR                                           51.30   3 
     1) Paige Pritts FR                 2) Alexa Martin SO                
     3) Amanda Pipolo SO                4) Madison Dellamuth SR           
 34 DSM Lincoln                                           51.31   2 
     1) Monaijah Jones JR               2) Sa'Lisa Berry SR               
     3) Summer Sanford SR               4) Talia Marquis SO               
 35 IC- City High                                         51.32   1 
     1) Delaney Johnson SO              2) Lauryn Alderson SR             
     3) Bryn Hanrahan FR                4) Kiera Washpun SR               
 36 Manson NW Web                                         51.37   9 
     1) Kim Hokinson SR                 2) Ellie Herzberg SR              
     3) Michelle Dolder SO              4) Cloie Herzberg FR              
 37 A-D-M- Adel                                           51.44   1 
     1) Madi Bertman JR                 2) Haley Schepers SR              
     3) Sydney Bertman FR               4) Kari Dufoe JR                  
 38 W Delaware                                            51.46   6 
     1) Katelyn Mangold FR              2) Jessie Dudak JR                
     3) Hannah Gaffney JR               4) Emily Thole JR                 
 39 Linn-Mar                                              51.48   4 
     1) Shelby Ham JR                   2) Katie Sommer SR                
     3) Kristie Sommer SR               4) Halley Morgan SR               
 40 Harlan                                                51.49   6 
     1) Courtney Scheffler JR           2) Asia Kloewer JR                
     3) Hannah Havick SR                4) Mikayla Evers JR               
 41 DUB Hempstead                                         51.50   9 
     1) Sarah Lauer JR                  2) Emily Kelleher SR              
     3) Keyonna Parnell JR              4) Nakiah Kimble SR               
 42 Ankeny Centennial                                     51.51   3 
     1) SERENA MOSS JR                  2) Kylee Macke FR                 
     3) KELLIE WONG SR                  4) Sydney Reysack SO              
 43 Clayton Ridge                                         51.57  10 
     1) Taylor Schaefers JR             2) Erica Armstrong JR             
     3) Jade Staebler FR                4) Jasmine Staebler JR            
 44 WAT West                                              51.59   9 
     1) Sammie Sproul SR                2) Allison Trenkamp FR            
     3) Jaclyn Spencer SO               4) Blaire Thomas SR               
 45 Northeast, GL                                         51.67   8  51.662
     1) Rylee Dickey SO                 2) Peyton Gray SR                 
     3) Aleenah Marcucci SO             4) Tierra Hildebrandt JR          
 45 DVPT- West                                            51.67   6  51.662
     1) Mary Perez SR                   2) Hannah LaBrecque SR            
     3) Chelsie Oberbroekling JR        4) Diamond Combs JR               
 47 Pella                                                 51.69   7 
     1) Klaire Wisniewski SR            2) Kristin Rundle FR              
     3) Jenna Murphy FR                 4) Jessica Holterhaus JR          
 48 Williamsburg                                          51.75   1 
     1) Brittni Gilbert FR              2) Brianna Dellamuth SO           
     3) Olivia Doehrmann JR             4) Paige Greiner SR               
 49 Ottumwa                                               51.77   4 
     1) Sarah Schulz                    2) Ellie Hammack                  
     3) Sarah Thordarson                4) Erin Sheehy                    
 50 Charles City                                          51.84   9  51.835
     1) Jessica Keifer JR               2) Jackie Foster JR               
     3) Leah Swartzrock JR              4) Katie Foster FR                
 51 Carlisle                                              51.84   4  51.837
     1) Nicole Christensen JR           2) Taylor Dubois FR               
     3) Elizabeth Fitzgerald SR         4) Shyanne Dubois JR              
 52 Hampton-Dumont                                        51.85   5 
     1) Jessica Speake SO               2) Shelby Tidman JR               
     3) Elvira Cavazos SR               4) Paige Wragge SR                
 53 PCM- Monroe                                           51.88   3 
     1) Jayci Vos FR                    2) Mackenzie Clarke JR            
     3) Emily Hugen SO                  4) Lexi Kain SR                   
 54 Springville                                           51.92   8 
     1) Chrissy Hoogland SO             2) Megan Wagaman SO               
     3) Kerrigan Riley SR               4) Daisha Hall SR                 
 55 Hudson                                                51.94   7 
     1) Lindsey Koch JR                 2) Casey Miles SR                 
     3) Lexi Kolterman JR               4) Maddie Bell JR                 
 56 Vinton-Shellbrg                                       52.02   8 
     1) LaDorshae Mull FR               2) Dawne Schminke JR              
     3) Payton Leonard JR               4) Sydney Robertson JR            
 57 Eddyvl-Blakes/F                                       52.05  10 
     1) Abby Boyer SR                   2) Sadie Baugher JR               
     3) Karlie Taylor SO                4) Tasha Alexander SR             
 58 Sibley-Ocheyedan                                      52.06  10 
     1) JADA CARLSON FR                 2) BRIDGET DOEDEN SR              
     3) ERIN SWENSON JR                 4) MALEAH DOEDEN SO               
 59 Burlington                                            52.15   8 
     1) Marissa Purdum JR               2) Heather Geiger FR              
     3) Rikki Wolfe SO                  4) Autumn Golly SR                
 60 Clinton                                               52.16  10 
     1) Raven Jones SO                  2) Elle Tubbs SO                  
     3) Hannah Burken SO                4) Erin Wenzel SR                 
 61 Grinnell                                              52.17   5  52.165
     1) Kailee Doty SO                  2) Regan Sharp SR                 
     3) Jessica Moore FR                4) Christa Follette JR            
 62 Newton                                                52.17   7  52.167
     1) Kacy Cazett SR                  2) Sydney Jenkins SO              
     3) Amber Karsten SR                4) Leela Spencer JR               
 63 N Linn- TM                                            52.18  10 
     1) Abby Klendworth SO              2) Kayla Newbauer SO              
     3) Cassie Rawson SO                4) Abbey Ingwersen SO             
 64 Marshalltown                                          52.19   8 
     1) Chione Brooks SR                2) Tabby Steffenson SR            
     3) Karli McClure JR                4) Cassidy Blackford JR           
 65 Central- Elkader                                      52.33  10 
     1) Abby Gifford                    2) Emily Asche                    
     3) Kiana Stender                   4) Haley Schroeder                
 66 Tri-Center- N                                         52.38  10 
     1) Michelle Mumm SR                2) Kari Witt SR                   
     3) Hailey Dollen SR                4) Nikki Paulson SR               
 67 Maquoketa                                             52.48   9 
     1) Hannah Gruenwald                2) Hailey Schwenker               
     3) Jenna Holtz                     4) Aubree Taylor                  
 68 Sheldon                                               52.49   7 
     1) Bryn Groff FR                   2) Katie Kneifl JR                
     3) Caitlin Cain SR                 4) Allegra St. Clair JR           
 69 CB- T Jefferson                                       52.50   7 
     1) Alissia Tallant JR              2) TeLeigha Starks JR             
     3) LaKendra Black JR               4) Megan Corey SO                 
 70 Carroll                                               52.52   6 
     1) Lauren Janning SR               2) Katey Trecker SR               
     3) Destiny Rummel FR               4) Kristin Honold SO              
 71 Mid-Prairie- W                                        52.73  10 
     1) Lexi Duwa JR                    2) Arissa Marine SR               
     3) Emily Cayton SO                 4) Alex Rath SO                   
 72 North Scott                                           52.82   5 
     1) McKenna Belk JR                 2) Bethany Denison SO             
     3) Chandler Lancina FR             4) Dajae Hanson SO                
 73 Mason City                                            52.83   8 
     1) Ashley Alert FR                 2) Jenna Cornick JR               
     3) Kayla Till FR                   4) Kendall Cornick JR             
 74 BCLUW                                                 52.85   9 
     1) Kendall Scurr SR                2) Nicolette Simpson SR           
     3) Jorie Oaks SO                   4) Mallory Vawter JR              
 75 OA-BCIG                                               52.89   1 
     1) Shania Wunschel SR              2) Lexie Petersen JR              
     3) Jensen Boger SR                 4) Madison Hemer JR               
 76 Pella Christian                                       53.00   9 
     1) Kathryn Van Tuyl FR             2) Sarah Meyer SO                 
     3) Taylor Bolt SO                  4) Leah Breon SR                  
 77 Gilbert                                               53.53   8 
     1) Megan Willroth SO               2) Taylor Gibbons JR              
     3) Carly Rahn FR                   4) Karli Rastetter FR             
 78 CR Washington                                         56.50   4 
     1) Jasmyne Jones SR                2) Mariah Ward FR                 
     3) Megan Muller SR                 4) Artiara Sanders JR             
 -- DVPT- Central                                           DNF   2 
     1) Cheryl Heald SO                 2) Lakayla Nimmers FR             
     3) Dajanique Jackson SR            4) Sarah Hegetschweiler SO        
 -- SC- North                                                DQ   7  5 steps on line
     1) Audrey Lovan SR                 2) Kaisha Billings SR             
     3) Mercy Oyadare FR                4) Shauna Folchert JR             
 
Event 835  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.14  4/26/2014   Assumption, Assumption                      
                       E Bassier, R Ripslinger, M Mommsen, M Irmen       
      Relays: D 47.55  4/28/2012   DSM- Roosevelt, DSM- Rooseve                
                       D Welch, A Sayeh, J Roberts-Lewis, E Hawkins      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Assumption                                            48.14S 
     1) Emma Bassier SR                 2) Rose Ripslinger SR             
     3) Markel Mommsen SR               4) Maddie Irmen SR                
  2 CR Jefferson                                          48.26  
     1) Lucy Schneekloth JR             2) Abilene Ranschau SO            
     3) Morgan Meese JR                 4) Jasmine Blue SO                
  3 DSM- Roosevelt                                        48.64  
     1) McKenna Schnack SR              2) Briyana Carter SO              
     3) Teanna Lewis FR                 4) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis SR        
  4 Waukee                                                49.21  
     1) Maddie Sehman SO                2) Gabi Gaines JR                 
     3) Shaye Witte SO                  4) Talia Buss SO                  
  5 Urbandale                                             49.60  
     1) Jamaica Lovan JR                2) Sydney Lafrentz JR             
     3) Jessie Hovey JR                 4) Mary Young SR                  
  6 Cedar Falls                                           49.85  
     1) Melanie Stoss SR                2) Kaz Brown SR                   
     3) Symone Robinson SR              4) Alicia Harrington SO           
  7 Fort Dodge                                            50.48  
     1) Shariah Smith FR                2) Car'Maiya Mosley FR            
     3) Alexis Astor SR                 4) Tiana Mericle SR               
  8 SC- East                                              51.11  
     1) Katrina Diaz JR                 2) Rylie Zyzda SO                 
     3) Elizabeth Bohlmann SR           4) Britney Calvillo SR            
 
Event 837  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:41.71  4/25/2014   Assumption, Assumption                    
                         E Bassier, M Irmen, R Ripslinger, M Mommsen       
      Relays: D 1:41.66  4/27/2012   DSM- Roosevelt, DSM- Rooseve              
                         J Roberts-Lewis, M Schnack, A Sayeh, E Hawkins    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Assumption                                          1:41.71S  3 
     1) Emma Bassier SR                 2) Maddie Irmen SR                
     3) Rose Ripslinger SR              4) Markel Mommsen SR              
  2 CR Jefferson                                        1:42.04   3 
     1) Abilene Ranschau SO             2) Jasmine Blue SO                
     3) Morgan Meese JR                 4) Lucy Schneekloth JR            
  3 Waukee                                              1:43.43   3 
     1) Gabi Gaines JR                  2) Taylor Gates SO                
     3) Shaye Witte SO                  4) Talia Buss SO                  
  4 IC- City High                                       1:43.71   3 
     1) Maddie Deprenger SO             2) Sarah Plock JR                 
     3) Hazel Crew JR                   4) Kiera Washpun SR               
  5 MOC-FV                                              1:44.08   2 
     1) Rebekah Muilenburg JR           2) Daphne Heimensen JR            
     3) Katie Landhuis SR               4) Alexis Conaway SR              
  6 Wahlert- Dub                                        1:44.21   3 
     1) Elizabeth Welu SR               2) Katy Fricano SO                
     3) Laura Sherman SO                4) Abbie Denlinger JR             
  7 Dowling C- WDM                                      1:44.32   2 
     1) Katie Cross JR                  2) Michaela Cunningham JR         
     3) Kaila Konz SR                   4) Emma Kasap SR                  
  8 IC- West                                            1:44.38   3 
     1) Kristina Bauer SR               2) Valerie Welch FR               
     3) Tia Saunders SO                 4) Taleah Smith FR                
  9 Johnston                                            1:44.50   2 
     1) Ronnoja Ayers SR                2) Maddie MacGregor JR            
     3) Kristen Stucker JR              4) Elle Brown FR                  
 10 SE Polk                                             1:44.79   2 
     1) Mackenzie Woodard FR            2) Shelby Uhl JR                  
     3) Brianna Hersom FR               4) Jordan Donels SR               
 11 DSM- Roosevelt                                      1:44.84   3 
     1) Teanna Lewis FR                 2) Briyana Carter SO              
     3) McKenna Schnack SR              4) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis SR        
 12 A-D-M- Adel                                         1:45.63   2 
     1) Haley Schepers SR               2) Torrie Hook SR                 
     3) Regan Engleman SR               4) Kari Dufoe JR                  
 13 Cedar Falls                                         1:46.32   1 
     1) Kaz Brown SR                    2) Symone Robinson SR             
     3) Morgan DeMuth JR                4) Alicia Harrington SO           
 14 PCM- Monroe                                         1:46.53   1 
     1) Jayci Vos FR                    2) Mackenzie Clarke JR            
     3) Ashley Van Gorp SO              4) Lexi Kain SR                   
 15 Valley- WDM                                         1:46.66   2 
     1) Sarah Phillips SR               2) Bri Andrew SO                  
     3) Myranda Johnson SO              4) Katie Iles JR                  
 16 Decorah                                             1:47.05   1 
     1) Olivia Sandvig SO               2) Dailen Folkedahl SR            
     3) Alexis Hove SR                  4) Kalle Solberg SO               
 17 Harlan                                              1:47.14   1 
     1) Courtney Scheffler JR           2) Asia Kloewer JR                
     3) Hannah Havick SR                4) Mikayla Evers JR               
 18 Pleasant Valley                                     1:47.37   1 
     1) Alyssa Simon SR                 2) Claire Schwarz JR              
     3) Jordan Simon JR                 4) Emily Paul SO                  
 19 DVPT- West                                          1:47.38   1 
     1) Jonteonna Tucker FR             2) Hannah LaBrecque SR            
     3) Mary Perez SR                   4) Diamond Combs JR               
 20 Pella                                               1:47.41   1 
     1) Makenna Bogaard SO              2) Megan Kooker SO                
     3) Jessica Holterhaus JR           4) Mackenzie Gustafson JR         
 21 Linn-Mar                                            1:48.53   2 
     1) Halley Morgan SR                2) Katie Sommer SR                
     3) Brooke Lorenz SO                4) Rachel Perry SR                
 22 Newton                                              1:48.73   1 
     1) Sydney Jenkins SO               2) Alex Hutchinson SO             
     3) Leela Spencer JR                4) Amber Karsten SR               
 23 Urbandale                                           1:49.70   2 
     1) Jamaica Lovan JR                2) Bailey Mottet FR               
     3) Billie Mottet FR                4) Sophia Szakacs SO              
 -- SC- East                                                DNF   3 
     1) Katrina Diaz JR                 2) Rylie Zyzda SO                 
     3) Elizabeth Bohlmann SR           4) Britney Calvillo SR            
 
Event 840  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:53.65  4/26/2014   Pleasant Valley, Pleasant Val             
                         K Ciluffo, C Donahue, C Schwarz, A Swanson        
      Relays: D 3:50.21  4/24/2009   Waukee, Waukee                            
                         C Johannesen, A Black-Scott, C Gnade, W Westrum   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pleasant Valley                                     3:54.84q  3 
     1) Kaley Ciluffo JR                2) Carly Donahue SO               
     3) Addie Swanson FR                4) Claire Schwarz JR              
  2 Assumption                                          3:57.82q  2 
     1) Kennedy King SR                 2) Maddie Irmen SR                
     3) Mallory King SO                 4) Clare Carroll JR               
  3 Linn-Mar                                            3:58.59q  1 
     1) Hanna Saville FR                2) Kennedy Japenga SR             
     3) Rachel Perry SR                 4) Amber Decker SO                
  4 A-D-M- Adel                                         3:59.34q  1 
     1) Torrie Hook SR                  2) Brianna Mueller SO             
     3) Regan Engleman SR               4) Kari Dufoe JR                  
  5 Waukee                                              3:59.44q  1 
     1) Taylor Gates SO                 2) Kayla Sabotin JR               
     3) Miranda Wilson SO               4) Erika Lewis JR                 
  6 Wahlert- Dub                                        3:59.58q  3 
     1) Betsy Duehr SR                  2) Abbie Denlinger JR             
     3) Laura Sherman SO                4) Katy Fricano SO                
  7 MOC-FV                                              3:59.90q  2 
     1) Rebekah Muilenburg JR           2) Alexis Conaway SR              
     3) Daphne Heimensen JR             4) Katie Landhuis SR              
  8 Urbandale                                           4:01.57q  3 
     1) Nicki Smith SR                  2) Julia Noah SO                  
     3) Kayla Gajewsky SR               4) Ashley Norem SR                
  9 Decorah                                             4:02.90   1 
     1) Dailen Folkedahl SR             2) Taylor Schuring SO             
     3) Tess Olinger JR                 4) Kaitlyn Kregel JR              
 10 Pella                                               4:03.49   1 
     1) Lydia VanEe JR                  2) Larissa Downs SR               
     3) Makenna Bogaard SO              4) Mackenzie Gustafson JR         
 11 SE Polk                                             4:03.88   2 
     1) Brianna Hersom FR               2) Mackenzie Woodard FR           
     3) Courtney Neuendorf SR           4) Jordan Donels SR               
 12 IC- West                                            4:04.68   3 
     1) Rachel Collins JR               2) Miceala Gravelin FR            
     3) Valerie Welch FR                4) Tia Saunders SO                
 13 Johnston                                            4:05.72   2 
     1) Elle Brown FR                   2) Ronnoja Ayers SR               
     3) Maddy Bradley SO                4) Kristen Stucker JR             
 14 Cascade- WD                                         4:05.74   3 
     1) Lynsey Dolphin FR               2) Abbey Meyer SR                 
     3) Anna Hunt FR                    4) Holly Hunt SR                  
 15 Charles City                                        4:06.43   2 
     1) Jessica Keifer JR               2) Jackie Foster JR               
     3) Leah Swartzrock JR              4) Katie Foster FR                
 16 IC- City High                                       4:06.53   3 
     1) Maddie Deprenger SO             2) Soumba Traore SR               
     3) Hazel Crew JR                   4) Sarah Plock JR                 
 17 Ankeny                                              4:06.89   2 
     1) Katie Bosch SR                  2) Kara Roghair FR                
     3) Lyndsie Schinkel JR             4) Claire Netten JR               
 18 Valley- WDM                                         4:07.35   3 
     1) Emily Seibel JR                 2) Katie Iles JR                  
     3) Kara Neustrom SR                4) Mrinalini Manektala JR         
 19 DSM- Roosevelt                                      4:07.44   3 
     1) Julia Odir JR                   2) Zoe Herndon JR                 
     3) Desirae Moss SO                 4) Ashley Brown JR                
 20 CR Jefferson                                        4:07.45   2 
     1) Lucy Schneekloth JR             2) Jasmine Blue SO                
     3) Sam Kitterman SO                4) Meredith Koenigsfeld SO        
 21 Mason City                                          4:09.29   1 
     1) Jenna Cornick JR                2) Kendall Cornick JR             
     3) Ashley Alert FR                 4) Jaqueline Rier FR              
 22 SC- East                                            4:09.85   1 
     1) Katrina Diaz JR                 2) MaKenna Murray FR              
     3) Britney Calvillo SR             4) Kali Ryan FR                   
 23 Indianola                                           4:11.43   1 
     1) Kris Quijano JR                 2) Kayla Quijano JR               
     3) Paige Nicholson SO              4) Kate Bishop SR                 
 24 Bettendorf                                          4:14.33   2 
     1) Taylor Mitchell FR              2) Alli Wroblewski FR             
     3) Hailey Behning FR               4) Abby Sears JR                  
 
Event 840  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:53.65  4/26/2014   Pleasant Valley, Pleasant Val             
                         K Ciluffo, C Donahue, C Schwarz, A Swanson        
      Relays: D 3:50.21  4/24/2009   Waukee, Waukee                            
                         C Johannesen, A Black-Scott, C Gnade, W Westrum   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pleasant Valley                                     3:53.65S 
     1) Kaley Ciluffo JR                2) Carly Donahue SO               
     3) Claire Schwarz JR               4) Addie Swanson FR               
  2 Assumption                                          3:53.71  
     1) Maddie Irmen SR                 2) Kennedy King SR                
     3) Rose Ripslinger SR              4) Joy Ripslinger FR              
  3 MOC-FV                                              3:57.87  
     1) Rebekah Muilenburg JR           2) Alexis Conaway SR              
     3) Daphne Heimensen JR             4) Katie Landhuis SR              
  4 Linn-Mar                                            4:00.69  
     1) Hanna Saville FR                2) Kennedy Japenga SR             
     3) Rachel Perry SR                 4) Amber Decker SO                
  5 Wahlert- Dub                                        4:00.83  
     1) Abbie Denlinger JR              2) Betsy Duehr SR                 
     3) Laura Sherman SO                4) Katy Fricano SO                
  6 A-D-M- Adel                                         4:01.56  
     1) Torrie Hook SR                  2) Brianna Mueller SO             
     3) Regan Engleman SR               4) Kari Dufoe JR                  
  7 Urbandale                                           4:02.66  
     1) Nicki Smith SR                  2) Julia Noah SO                  
     3) Ashley Norem SR                 4) Kayla Gajewsky SR              
  8 Waukee                                              4:03.76  
     1) Taylor Gates SO                 2) Erika Lewis JR                 
     3) Miranda Wilson SO               4) Kayla Sabotin JR               
 
Event 845  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:23.78  4/26/2014   Assumption, Assumption                    
                         K King, M King, C Carroll, J Ripslinger           
      Relays: D 9:11.01  4/24/2010   Dowling Catholic, WDM, Dowling Catholic   
                         M Bravard, A Decker, H Tobias, K Flood            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Assumption                                          9:23.78S 
     1) Kennedy King SR                 2) Mallory King SO                
     3) Clare Carroll JR                4) Joy Ripslinger FR              
  2 Wahlert- Dub                                        9:24.88  
     1) Betsy Duehr SR                  2) Abbie Denlinger JR             
     3) Maddie Heiar JR                 4) Emily Moes SR                  
  3 Ames                                                9:24.89  
     1) Zoe Sirotiak JR                 2) Ryan Weiss FR                  
     3) Caroline Marnin JR              4) Claire Dupuis SO               
  4 Urbandale                                           9:29.87  
     1) Trina Moreno SO                 2) Ashley Norem SR                
     3) Julia Noah SO                   4) Elyse Prescott SO              
  5 DSM- Roosevelt                                      9:38.08  
     1) Joy Ihedilionye SO              2) Sarah Voss JR                  
     3) McKenzie Carney SR              4) Megan Schott JR                
  6 Johnston                                            9:38.55  
     1) Anna Toot SO                    2) Maddy Bradley SO               
     3) Sara Ness SO                    4) Jordyn Kleve JR                
  7 Dowling C- WDM                                      9:39.59  
     1) Hannah Thomas JR                2) Allison McLuen FR              
     3) Catherine Freeman FR            4) Jennifer Luksan SR             
  8 Indianola                                           9:40.61  
     1) Kayla Quijano JR                2) Kris Quijano JR                
     3) Paige Nicholson SO              4) Kate Bishop SR                 
  9 Muscatine                                           9:41.04  
     1) Larkin Chapman SO               2) Reyna Melendez JR              
     3) Danielle Roos FR                4) Brina Kraft FR                 
 10 Waukee                                              9:44.15  
     1) Kayla Sabotin JR                2) Maggie Laird FR                
     3) Sydney Slagter JR               4) Erika Lewis JR                 
 11 Pleasant Valley                                     9:44.65  
     1) Addie Swanson FR                2) Maddie Reynolds SR             
     3) Mickey Malmgren SR              4) Claire Schwarz JR              
 12 Linn-Mar                                            9:48.96  
     1) Hanna Saville FR                2) Ally Hicks FR                  
     3) Morgan Garcia SO                4) Amber Decker SO                
 13 Valley- WDM                                         9:50.73  
     1) Emily Seibel JR                 2) Torey Brown SR                 
     3) Kara Neustrom SR                4) Elsa Wright FR                 
 14 IC- City High                                       9:51.14  
     1) Ellen Carman SR                 2) Molly Shepherd JR              
     3) Mary Arch FR                    4) Morgan Sammons SR              
 15 Ankeny                                              9:51.50  
     1) Katie Bosch SR                  2) Allison Doocy SO               
     3) Jacqueline Smart SO             4) Lyndsie Schinkel JR            
 16 SE Polk                                             9:54.99  
     1) Sierra Mitchell FR              2) Alyssa Fluit SO                
     3) Kaitlyn Walker SO               4) Courtney Neuendorf SR          
 
Event 850  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 62.41  4/26/2014   Urbandale, Urbandale                        
                       S Lafrentz, M Erbes, J Hovey, M Young             
      Relays: D 62.84  4/27/2013   Waukee, Waukee                              
                       E Drees, E Kamm, M Smith, M Rouw                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Urbandale                                             62.86q  1 
     1) Sydney Lafrentz JR              2) Mallary Erbes JR               
     3) Jessie Hovey JR                 4) Mary Young SR                  
  2 Mt Pleasant                                           63.84q  4 
     1) Leslie Taylor SR                2) Sidney Taylor SO               
     3) Hannah Becker JR                4) Kelsi Phipps JR                
  3 Waukee                                                64.74q  2 
     1) Katie Carpenter SR              2) Danielle Modrell SO            
     3) Katelyn Seese SO                4) Mallory Smith SR               
  4 Clear Crk-Amana                                       65.65q  1 
     1) Mia Smith JR                    2) Celine Fender SR               
     3) Corrine Schwarting SO           4) Natalie Brimeyer JR            
  5 CR Jefferson                                          66.16   3 
     1) Abilene Ranschau SO             2) Sam Kitterman SO               
     3) Ellie Trosky SO                 4) Madison Ranschau SR            
  6 IC- West                                              66.54   3 
     1) Grace Young SO                  2) Kristina Bauer SR              
     3) Bailey Bowman SR                4) Valerie Welch FR               
  7 Wahlert- Dub                                          67.71   3 
     1) Bailey Vance FR                 2) Jessica Ward SR                
     3) Elizabeth Welu SR               4) Mary McAllister SR             
  8 Cedar Falls                                           69.12   4 
     1) Haley Alexander JR              2) Sammie Alexander FR            
     3) Hannah Brummel SR               4) Maddie Smith SR                
  9 W Delaware                                            69.16   1  1:09.157
     1) Jessie Dudak JR                 2) Haley Lyness FR                
     3) Ellen Mattice JR                4) Hannah Gaffney JR              
  9 N Linn- TM                                            69.16   4  1:09.157
     1) Abby Klendworth SO              2) Brooke Dobney JR               
     3) Taylor Burke JR                 4) Maddie Boer JR                 
 11 West Branch                                           69.43   2 
     1) Paige Miller FR                 2) Megan Tadlock SO               
     3) Abby Knoop FR                   4) Maddy Russell JR               
 12 Pella                                                 72.15   4 
     1) Becky Visser SR                 2) Corin McKinstrey SO            
     3) Kiki Pingel FR                  4) Lydia VanEe JR                 
 13 Greene County                                         76.12   2 
     1) Eme Johnson JR                  2) Sarah Sandage JR               
     3) Nadia Fisher FR                 4) Kate Sandage SR                
 -- Pleasant Valley                                          DQ   2  Touched Hurdle
     1) Sam Richard JR                  2) Claire Park FR                 
     3) Angela Rauwolf SR               4) Carly Donahue SO               
 -- DC-Grimes                                                DQ   1  Left Early
     1) Maci Masching SO                2) Bailey Norland SR              
     3) Kaitlin Wenell SR               4) Olivia Weaver JR               
 -- Oskaloosa                                                DQ   3  Left Early
     1) Kenzie Gunter SR                2) Leah VanMaanen FR              
     3) Kelsie Tomlin SR                4) Taylor Richardson JR           
 
Event 850  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
================================================================
     Stadium: S 62.41  4/26/2014   Urbandale, Urbandale                        
                       S Lafrentz, M Erbes, J Hovey, M Young             
      Relays: D 62.84  4/27/2013   Waukee, Waukee                              
                       E Drees, E Kamm, M Smith, M Rouw                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Urbandale                                             62.41S 
     1) Sydney Lafrentz JR              2) Mallary Erbes JR               
     3) Jessie Hovey JR                 4) Mary Young SR                  
  2 Waukee                                                64.81  
     1) Katie Carpenter SR              2) Danielle Modrell SO            
     3) Katelyn Seese SO                4) Mallory Smith SR               
  3 Clear Crk-Amana                                       66.04  
     1) Mia Smith JR                    2) Celine Fender SR               
     3) Corrine Schwarting SO           4) Natalie Brimeyer JR            
 -- Mt Pleasant                                              DQ   left early
     1) Sidney Taylor SO                2) Leslie Taylor SR               
     3) Hannah Becker JR                4) Kelsi Phipps JR                
 
Event 855  Girls 800 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:45.79  4/25/2014   Assumption, Assumption                    
                         E Bassier, M Mommsen, M Irmen, R Ripslinger       
      Relays: D 1:44.98  1985        , Des Moines Roosevelt                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Assumption                                          1:45.79S  3 
     1) Emma Bassier SR                 2) Markel Mommsen SR              
     3) Maddie Irmen SR                 4) Rose Ripslinger SR             
  2 Urbandale                                           1:45.91   3 
     1) Lexus Lovan JR                  2) Sydney Lafrentz JR             
     3) Mary Young SR                   4) Ashley Norem SR                
  3 CR Jefferson                                        1:48.18   3 
     1) Madison Ranschau SR             2) Abilene Ranschau SO            
     3) Lucy Schneekloth JR             4) Jasmine Blue SO                
  4 Johnston                                            1:49.12   2 
     1) Ronnoja Ayers SR                2) Maddie MacGregor JR            
     3) Kristen Stucker JR              4) Elle Brown FR                  
  5 Pleasant Valley                                     1:49.28   3 
     1) Emily Paul SO                   2) Jordan Simon JR                
     3) Alyssa Simon SR                 4) Addie Swanson FR               
  6 Hudson                                              1:49.29   2 
     1) Chelsea Miller SR               2) Casey Miles SR                 
     3) Lindsey Koch JR                 4) Maddie Bell JR                 
  7 Waukee                                              1:49.52   3 
     1) Maddie Sehman SO                2) Gabi Gaines JR                 
     3) Talia Buss SO                   4) Taylor Gates SO                
  8 Boone                                               1:49.64   2 
     1) Payton Lyons SO                 2) Breann Aspengren JR            
     3) Bailey Schminke JR              4) Diana Slight FR                
  9 Linn-Mar                                            1:49.83   2 
     1) Halley Morgan SR                2) Katie Sommer SR                
     3) Rachel Perry SR                 4) Amber Decker SO                
 10 IC- West                                            1:50.16   3 
     1) Kristina Bauer SR               2) Alicia Hardin SR               
     3) Taleah Smith FR                 4) Tia Saunders SO                
 11 Decorah                                             1:50.23   1 
     1) Alexis Hove SR                  2) Tess Olinger JR                
     3) Kalle Solberg SO                4) Taylor Schuring SO             
 12 Wahlert- Dub                                        1:50.24   3 
     1) Brittany Allendorf JR           2) Katy Fricano SO                
     3) Laura Sherman SO                4) Betsy Duehr SR                 
 13 N Linn- TM                                          1:50.32   2 
     1) Abby Klendworth SO              2) Kayla Newbauer SO              
     3) Maddie Boer JR                  4) Nicole Miller JR               
 14 Clayton Ridge                                       1:50.39   1 
     1) Taylor Schaefers JR             2) Erica Armstrong JR             
     3) Jade Staebler FR                4) Jasmine Staebler JR            
 15 Dowling C- WDM                                      1:50.90   1 
     1) Savannah Ingham SR              2) Michaela Cunningham JR         
     3) Kaila Konz SR                   4) Emma Kasap SR                  
 16 Valley- WDM                                         1:50.96   1 
     1) Sarah Phillips SR               2) Bri Andrew SO                  
     3) Myranda Johnson SO              4) Katie Iles JR                  
 17 DSM- Roosevelt                                      1:51.19   2 
     1) Teanna Lewis FR                 2) Briyana Carter SO              
     3) Jaelyn Johnson SO               4) Ashley Brown JR                
 18 SE Polk                                             1:51.57   2 
     1) Destiny McGinnis JR             2) Shelby Uhl JR                  
     3) Mackenzie Woodard FR            4) Jordan Donels SR               
 19 Pella                                               1:52.14   3 
     1) Klaire Wisniewski SR            2) Jessica Holterhaus JR          
     3) Makenna Bogaard SO              4) Mackenzie Gustafson JR         
 20 Solon                                               1:52.48   1 
     1) Emma Moss JR                    2) Emily Ira JR                   
     3) Sydney Lawson SO                4) Jordan Smith JR                
 21 Mason City                                          1:52.88   2 
     1) Ashley Alert FR                 2) Kayla Till FR                  
     3) Jenna Cornick JR                4) Kendall Cornick JR             
 22 A-D-M- Adel                                         1:53.10   1 
     1) Madi Bertman JR                 2) Haley Schepers SR              
     3) Brianna Mueller SO              4) Torrie Hook SR                 
 23 Ankeny Centennial                                   1:53.58   1 
     1) SERENA MOSS JR                  2) Kylee Macke FR                 
     3) HANNAH DRAAYER SO               4) Sydney Reysack SO              
 24 IC- City High                                       1:56.57   1 
     1) Delaney Johnson SO              2) Lauryn Alderson SR             
     3) Hazel Crew JR                   4) Fanta Traore SO                
 
Event 860  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S  5-05  4/24/2014   Alexis Conaway, MOC-FV                      
      Relays: D  6-01  4/22/2010   Hannah Willms, Dike-New Hartfd              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Conaway            SR MOC-FV                 5-05.00S     1.65m 
  2 Kasey Reuter              SR Hinton                J5-05.00S     1.65m 
  3 Maria Wrage               JR Union- LaPor          J5-05.00S     1.65m 
  4 Dijana Hammond            SO East Sac Cty           5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Brooke Runneberg          JR Laurens-Mara          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 Kelli DeGeorge            SO Pleasant Val           5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Tasha Alexander           SR Eddyvl-Blake          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Sarah Boomgarden             South Hardin          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Addie Herman              SR Earlham               J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Stephanie McMillan        SR Independence          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Caitlin Appelgate         SR GMG- Garwin           J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Emma Kent                 JR Muscatine             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Jessica Cole              SR SE Polk               J5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Marissa Ward              SO Iowa Valley           J5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Lauren Himan              JR Roland-Story           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Hallie Linhart               Cent Decatur           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Morgan Cullen             SR Carroll                5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Anna Kiel                 SO Unity Chrst-           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Alyssa Mulcahy            SO Ankeny                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Ellie Roquet              FR Johnston               5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Abby Phillips             SR S Winn- Calm                NH            
 -- Kaitlin Niedert           FR Independence                NH            
 -- Danni McCorkel            SR Adair-Casey                 NH            
 -- Becky Visser              SR Pella                       NH            
 -- Kenzie Soeken             SO Prairie- CR                 NH            
 -- Ashley Vaughan            SR Dowling C- W                NH            
 
Event 865  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S    19-00  4/25/2014   Jalynn Roberts-Lewis, DSM- Rosevlt       
      Relays: D 19-03.75  2004        LaNeisha Waller, CR Washington           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jalynn Roberts-Lewis      SR DSM- Rosevlt          19-00.00S  1.0     5.79m 
  2 Kiera Washpun             SR IC- City Hig          18-04.75  -0.4     5.60m 
  3 Mallory Vawter            JR BCLUW                 17-07.50  -1.0     5.37m 
  4 Elizabeth Bohlmann        SR SC- East              17-03.50  +0.0     5.27m 
  5 Kaisha Billings           SR SC- North             17-03.25   1.5     5.26m 
  6 Leslie Taylor             SR Mt Pleasant           17-02.00   1.0     5.23m 
  7 Katie Cross               JR Dowling C- W          17-01.25   1.7     5.21m 
  8 Dani Reicherts            SO Dunkerton             16-10.50  +0.0     5.14m 
  9 Lexus Lovan               JR Urbandale             16-08.25   1.2     5.08m 
 10 Bailey Schminke           JR Boone                 16-06.00  +0.0     5.02m 
 11 Sarah Schoel              SR Central Clntn         16-05.75  -0.5     5.02m 
 12 Hayleigh Sharp            JR Davis County          16-04.50   0.1     4.99m 
 13 Jessica Holterhaus        JR Pella                 16-04.25  +0.0     4.98m 
 14 Jenna McCoy               JR Spirit Lake           16-03.25   0.9     4.95m 
 15 Larkin Chapman            SO Muscatine             16-03.00   1.7     4.95m 
 16 Amara Taylor              FR CR Washington         16-01.25  +0.0     4.90m 
 17 Shaye Witte               SO Waukee                15-09.00   0.5     4.80m 
 18 Dajanique Jackson         SR DVPT- Cntral          15-08.00   1.3     4.77m 
 19 Taleah Smith              FR IC- West              15-05.50   1.8     4.71m 
 20 Tasia Comer               SO Bettendorf            15-03.00   0.1     4.64m 
 21 Lindsey Koch              JR Hudson                15-01.50   1.0     4.61m 
 22 Madi Bertman              JR A-D-M- Adel           14-10.00  +0.0     4.52m 
 23 Diana Slight              FR Boone                 14-08.75   0.5     4.48m 
 -- Taylor Richardson         JR Oskaloosa                 FOUL                 
 
Event 870  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 151-10  4/25/2014   Kiana Phelps, Kingsly-P/Wo                 
      Relays: D 153-04  4/25/2013   Kiana Phelps, Kingsly-P/Wo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiana Phelps              SO Kingsly-P/Wo            151-10S    46.27m 
  2 Erin Bramble              SR Waukee                  140-02     42.72m 
  3 Maddie Nilles             JR Wahlert- Dub            136-08     41.65m 
  4 Kate Birchmier            JR Davis County            135-05     41.27m 
  5 Hope Koerperich           SR DUB Hempstead           129-03     39.39m 
  6 Sarah Kalkhoff            JR Newton                  127-03     38.78m 
  7 Kennedy Salow             SR Center Point            123-03     37.56m 
  8 Mary Wester               JR Mt Pleasant             123-01     37.51m 
  9 Abby Brayton              SR IC- West                120-08     36.77m 
 10 Katelynn Rheingans        JR North Scott             119-08     36.47m 
 11 Ashley Gaffey             JR Regina- IC              119-07     36.44m 
 12 Talia Zook                JR Norwalk                 118-06     36.11m 
 13 Allison Griffin           JR Cedar Falls             118-03     36.04m 
 14 Shelby Lane               JR Panorama- P             116-08     35.56m 
 15 Emily Creery              SO N Fayette Va            115-02     35.10m 
 16 Lou Krieger-Coen          JR Winfield-Mt.            114-03     34.82m 
 17 Shelby Gunnells           JR Solon                   114-01     34.77m 
 18 Kassie Hoyme              JR Decorah                 113-02     34.49m 
 19 Sarah Snavely             SR Danville                108-07     33.09m 
 20 Lauren Janning            SR Carroll                 107-09     32.84m 
 21 Madison Mason             JR Hampton-Dumo            105-07     32.18m 
 22 Naomi Dalton              SR Madrid                  101-01     30.81m 
 23 Lexi Reynolds             JR Pella                    87-02     26.56m 
 -- Caitlin Himes             SO Tipton                    FOUL            
 
Event 875  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 42-04.25  4/24/2014   Shelby Gunnells, Solon                   
      Relays: D 50-04.75  1992        Paulette Mitchell, C.B. Abraham Lincoln  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Gunnells           JR Solon                 42-04.25S    12.90m 
  2 Dasiana Larson            SR Garner-Hay/V          42-02.50     12.86m 
  3 Kate Birchmier            JR Davis County          42-02.25     12.85m 
  4 Macey Bales               SR Pocahon Area          41-00.00     12.49m 
  5 Caitlyn Clayton           JR Estherville           40-02.25     12.24m 
  6 Shelbie Williams          SO Pekin                 39-08.25     12.09m 
  7 Jacy Embray               JR Glenwood              39-04.00     11.98m 
  8 Kelsey Ratchford          SR Independence          39-03.25     11.96m 
  9 Mary Wester               JR Mt Pleasant           38-09.75     11.83m 
 10 Blaire Thomas             SR WAT West              38-06.50     11.74m 
 11 Molly Villhauer           SR Clear Crk-Am          38-05.00     11.70m 
 12 Jennifer Davis               W Marshall-           38-02.50     11.64m 
 13 Samantha Holtz            SR S Tama Cty,           38-01.00     11.60m 
 14 Tanasha Atwater           SR DVPT- Cntral          37-10.50     11.54m 
 15 Michaela Bleeker          SR Newton                37-06.00     11.43m 
 16 Cheyenne Wilcke           SR OA-BCIG               36-09.50     11.21m 
 17 Kassie Hoyme              JR Decorah               36-06.00     11.12m 
 18 Tyffaney Toms                South Centra          36-02.75     11.04m 
 19 Andrea Urban              SR LeMars                36-01.00     10.99m 
 20 Brooke Willson            SR Center Point          35-11.75     10.96m 
 21 Maddie Nilles             JR Wahlert- Dub          35-11.00     10.94m 
 22 Meagan Andersen           SR Woodbine              35-09.75     10.91m 
 23 Allison Griffin           JR Cedar Falls           35-03.75     10.76m 
 24 Caroline Slaughter        JR Waukee                35-00.00     10.66m 
 
Event 900  Mixed 4x60 Yard Relay Elementary
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 33.29  4/25/2014   Lakewood Elementary, Lakewood               
                       D Einertson, T Isley, C Eck, E Carlson            
      Relays: D 33.46  4/27/2012   Horizon, Horizon                            
                       K Chapman, A MacGregor, J Horey, N Petralc        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakewood Elementary                                   33.29S  1 
     1) Derek Einertson                 2) Tyler Isley                    
     3) Cael Eck                        4) Ethan Carlson                  
  2 Irving Elementary                                     33.40D  2 
     1)                                 2) Chase Ricketts                 
     3) Ryan Sickels                    4) Alex Lynch                     
 
Event 905  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.97  4/25/2014   Stilwell Junior High, Stilwell Junior       
                       J White, T Buchanan, J Mason, S Ingoli            
      Relays: D 47.93  4/26/2013   Stilwell Jr. High, Stilwell Jr. Hig         
                       A Hinkle, J Mahoney, C Kernon, B Naba             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stilwell Junior High                                  46.97S  3 
     1) Jaronte White                   2) Tashawn Buchanan               
     3) Jevon Mason                     4) Sam Ingoli                     
  2 Ankeny Northview                                      48.17   4 
     1) Ryan Van Beele                  2) Jensen Gates                   
     3) Chance Gibbons                  4) Jake Pinegar                   
  3 Merrill Middle School                                 48.32   3 
     1) Tariq Brown                     2) Sam Runkle                     
     3) Nabil Musa                      4) Dre Kar Jackman                
  4 St. Francis of Assisi School                          48.63   4 
     1) Matthew Bishop                  2) Charlie Johnson                
     3) Cole Willey                     4) Matt Moore                     
  5 Waukee North Middle School                            48.99   2 
     1) Payne Hoyt                      2) Jake Morrison                  
     3) Garret Skalnik                  4) Alex Whitmer                   
  6 Urbandale Middle School                               49.06   2 
     1) Ethan Kiehne                    2) Jake Carpenter                 
     3) Brennan Kennedy                 4) Chris Miller                   
  7 Meredith Middle School                                49.64   1 
     1) Domique Wright-Walton           2) Killyan Green                  
     3) Answer Gaye                     4) Dichon Francis                 
  8 Waukee South Middle School                            49.69   3 
     1) Carter Frey                     2) Sam DeVries                    
     3) Wilson Niyukuri                 4) Jordan Van Leer                
  9 Albia                                                 49.90   1 
     1) Tyler Stringfellow              2) Drew Winke                     
     3) Jer McAnich                     4) Cade Crall                     
 10 Indianola Middle School                               50.28   4 
     1) Quentin Linnan                  2) Cole Scott                     
     3) Jackson Bishop                  4) Carter Pennignton              
 11 Roland-Story Middle School                            50.29   1 
     1) Austin Hobbs                    2) Blake Sievers                  
     3) Derek Staker                    4) Lydon Heifner                  
 12 Callanan Middle School                                50.30   3 
     1) Josh Paskach                    2) Jarias Hurst                   
     3) Chase Madison                   4) Pedro Valdez                   
 13 Johnston Middle School                                50.41   3 
     1) Gavin Sullivan                  2) Trey Officer                   
     3) Keaton Duckett                  4) Chandler Heiser                
 14 Waverly-Shell Rock                                    50.67   1 
     1) Brandon Hinders                 2) Carter Durscher                
     3) Dalton Epley                    4) Kaleb Wikert                   
 15 Wood Intermediate School                              51.31   3 
     1) Carrington Hernandez            2) Rudy Juaresz                   
     3) Dakota Wright                   4) Stick Collins                  
 16 Weeks Middle School                                   51.46   4 
     1) Isaac Toluwalase                2) Malachi Thongvahn              
     3) Yair Nunez                      4) Daionn Harris                  
 17 Indian Hills Jr High                                  51.49   4 
     1) Alex Suh                        2) Adam Klinkner                  
     3) Matthew Kigin                   4) Jake Snyder                    
 18 Goodrell Middle School                                51.65   1 
     1) Jade Vivanh                     2) Jeff Metheny                   
     3) Tyrell Jones                    4) Jimmy Le                       
 19 McCombs Middle School                                 52.26   3 
     1) Kayion Hughes                   2) Cesar Corona                   
     3) Jett Witte                      4) Junior Totaye                  
 20 Assumption-Granger                                    52.36   1 
     1) Connor Erps                     2) Thomas Deery                   
     3) Ian Merry                       4) Jack Bertram                   
 21 Clayton Ridge Middle School                           52.68   2 
     1) Ben Schmelzer                   2) Hunter Friedrick               
     3) Brandon Wahls                   4) Eric Ihde                      
 22 Sacred Heart School                                   54.20   4 
     1) Marcus Miller                   2) Nathan Schneider               
     3) Joseph Evans                    4) Mason Walter                   
 23 Colfax-Mingo Middle School                            55.30   1 
     1) Jarod Nichols                   2) Ethan Summy                    
     3) Johnathan Jacobs                4) Alex Lewis                     
 24 Holy Family School                                    56.31   2 
     1) Jake Powell                     2) Alonso Franco                  
     3) Alex Castro                     4) Daniel Ordaz                   
 25 St. Theresa School                                    56.61   2 
     1) Austin Knoblauch                2) Adam Jackson                   
     3) Niall Moore                     4) Will Donaghy                   
 26 Holy Trinity School                                   57.06   2 
     1) Matthew Stilwell                2) Ben Ledyard                    
     3) Tim Merrick                     4) Jack Hughes                    
 27 Moulton Middle School                                 60.09   2 
     1) Robert Nishwimbe                2) Kent Johnson                   
     3) Sherrad Scales                  4) Javed Gomez                    
 28 St. Augustin School                                   60.76   1 
     1) Will McDonough                  2) Aaron Coffey                   
     3) Graham Geraty                   4) Max Belt                       
 29 Cowles-Montessori                                     61.03   4 
     1) Bobby McGee                     2) Jonah Larsen                   
     3) Samuel Hoff                     4) Jake Kruse                     
 30 Christ the King School                                61.99   3 
     1) Caleb Reiahon                   2) Jacob Miller                   
     3) Garret McLaugh                  4) Caden Last                     
 31 Bergman Academy                                       62.16   2 
     1) Forrest LaPrade                 2) Henry Reynal                   
     3) Nate Stenberg                   4) Zach Fry                       
 
Event 910  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 52.63  4/25/2014   Pleasant Valley Middle School, Pleasant Vall
                       A Neal, R Donahue, T Gau, E Spelhaug              
      Relays: D 52.99  4/27/2012   Merrill, Merrill                            
                       B Carter, T Koger, S Mathews, T Whitiker          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pleasant Valley Middle School                         52.63S  3 
     1) Alexa Neal                      2) Rory Donahue                   
     3) Taylor Gau                      4) Ellie Spelhaug                 
  2 Merrill Middle School                                 53.12   4 
     1) Tori Hall                       2) Kyndal Williams                
     3) Desarea Kimpton                 4) Kori Holman                    
  3 Clayton Ridge Middle School                           53.16   2 
     1) Haley Heitman                   2) Elayna Simon                   
     3) Taylor Palmer                   4) Blake Smith                    
  4 Ankeny Northview                                      53.17   2 
     1) Betsy Ridout                    2) Olivia Brown                   
     3) Katie Saddoris                  4) Keanna Williams                
  5 Meredith Middle School                                53.33   3 
     1) Nyakota Ding                    2) Taylan Olson                   
     3) Marionna Claytor                4) Crystal Parker                 
  6 Urbandale Middle School                               53.57   4 
     1) Morgan Jackson                  2) Allison Yoder                  
     3) Shauna Wiest                    4) Skyler Shellmyer               
  7 Wood Intermediate School                              53.69   4 
     1) Tayjah Brown                    2) Brooklyn Taylor                
     3) Lindsey Wardlow                 4) Coral Dillie                   
  8 Ankeny Southview                                      53.71   1 
     1) Annie McClure                   2) Riley Whitaker                 
     3) Peyton Daugherty                4) Ciara Gilliam                  
  9 Indian Hills Jr High                                  54.18   1 
     1) Cassie Yardley                  2) Claire Quigle                  
     3) Rachel Sinclair                 4) Ally Spencer                   
 10 Waukee South Middle School                            54.27   3 
     1) Alayna Werduyn                  2) Samantha Gehling               
     3) Lily Campbell                   4) Elma Vojic                     
 11 Johnston Middle School                                54.91   1 
     1) Emma Ford                       2) Meredith McDonald              
     3) Katherine McAllister            4) Jennah Johnson                 
 12 Waukee North Middle School                            55.51   2 
     1) Katie Slauson                   2) Taylor Spyksma                 
     3) Anna Keplinger                  4) Taylor Carey                   
 13 St. Augustin School                                   55.66   2 
     1) Molly Flood                     2) Anna Mattern                   
     3) Megan Nelson                    4) Ellen Strittmatter             
 14 Collins- Maxwell Baxter Middle                        55.91   2 
     1) Sailor Hinegardner              2) Mary Schabilion                
     3) Shasta Moody                    4) Brianda Bane                   
 15 Prairie Point Middle School                           56.13   1 
     1) Halle Person                    2) Alissa Neubauer                
     3) Paige Possehl                   4) Kirstin Skriver                
 16 Madrid Middle School                                  56.24   1 
     1) Molly Schaffer                  2) Rylan Santi                    
     3) Shayla Peters                   4) Taylor Renze                   
 17 Stilwell Junior High                                  56.44   4 
     1) Emma Cochran                    2) Randi Walters                  
     3) Caroline Smoldt                 4) Leah Jimmerson                 
 18 Waverly-Shell Rock                                    56.45   3 
     1) Avery Buseman                   2) Jayme Willemssen               
     3) Kayla Tiebkes                   4) Krissa Larson                  
 19 Indianola Middle School                               56.46   3 
     1) Abbey Bowers                    2) Maggie Brommel                 
     3) Mackenzie Warnock               4) Carrington Keuhl               
 20 Goodrell Middle School                                57.17   4 
     1) Carly Reynolds                  2) Alayna Paulsen                 
     3) Honor Edmonds                   4) Alyssa Aversman                
 21 St. Theresa School                                    57.23   3 
     1) Abagayle Ingamells              2) Aubreyann Kowalcyk             
     3) Avery Jorgensen                 4) Juru Okwaramoi                 
 22 Holy Trinity School                                   57.36   4 
     1) Adaora Nwizu                    2) Anna Kerr                      
     3) Jade Sharp                      4) Roz Hevckendorf                
 23 McCombs Middle School                                 57.38   4 
     1) Emaginee Lee-Cain               2) Amariana Casey                 
     3) Amie Berndt                     4) Jolynn Harris                  
 24 Weeks Middle School                                   57.68   1 
     1) Abby Belleh                     2) Hala Deng                      
     3) Arianna Cunningham              4) Lamontaija Walls               
 25 Callanan Middle School                                57.89   4 
     1) Daphie Kaiser                   2) Haley Brocker                  
     3) Nadine Veasley                  4) Mabel Koun                     
 26 Holy Family School                                    58.89   3 
     1) Marina Mubarak                  2) Lisa Ratska                    
     3) Pamela Odir                     4) Nicole Quang                   
 27 St. Anthony School                                    59.53   2 
     1) Daniell Shepard                 2) Maddie Allen                   
     3) Kayla Swesey                    4) McKenna Ackerman               
 28 Colfax-Mingo Middle School                            60.26   1 
     1) Annalee Workman                 2) Reese Wilson                   
     3) Mackensie Brown                 4) Rhiannon Haley                 
 29 Sacred Heart School                                   60.37   2 
     1) Anna Tystahl                    2) Becca Nielsen                  
     3) Megan Kaylock                   4) Susan Alverio                  
 30 Bergman Academy                                       60.41   3 
     1) Kiki Levy                       2) Maeve Cleary                   
     3) Sinclair Bagwell                4) Rebecca Melde                  
 31 Assumption-Granger                                    64.78   1 
     1) Anna Moellenbeck                2) Lillian Creighton              
     3) Tristen Lyddon                  4) Megan Burkhart                 
 32 Christ the King School                                65.17   2 
     1) Mia Kindig                      2) Shirley Ortega                 
     3) Maddie Mathis                   4) Peyton Riewer                  
 
              Women - University - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Baylor                      38        2) Arkansas                   20   
    3) Iowa                        18        4) North Dakota St            16   
    5) Ohio State                  15        6) Purdue                     14   
    7) Washington                  11        8) Notre Dame                 10   
    9) Northern Iowa                9        9) Iowa St                     9   
   11) Nebraska                     7       12) Missouri                    6   
   13) Minnesota                    5       14) Illinois State              3   
   14) Utah                         3       14) Indiana St                  3   
   17) Kansas St                    2       17) Illinois                    2   
 
              Men - University - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arkansas                    34        1) Illinois                   34   
    3) Georgia                     21        4) Washington                 18   
    5) Baylor                      15        6) Purdue                     11   
    7) Texas-El Paso               10        8) Nebraska                    9   
    9) Notre Dame                   7       10) Minnesota                   6   
   10) Iowa                         6       12) Eastern Michigan            5   
   12) Iowa St                      5       12) Loyola (Illinois)           5   
   15) Kansas St                    3       15) Indiana St                  3   
   17) Long Beach St                1       17) Texas Christian             1   
   17) Missouri                     1                                           
   Shop Now at the Official Online Store