Go Bears!
GO Bears!
Go Bears!
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago


Recap


Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License

                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2014

                  2014 Florida Relays - 4/3/2014 to 4/5/2014                   

                     University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                     

                                    Results                                    

 

Women 100 Meter Dash University

========================================================================

      Relays: R 11.25  2009        Tianna Madison, Unattached                  

       Track: T 11.09  1998        Debbie Ferguson, Georgia                    

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

Finals

  1 Joanna Atkins                Life Speed               11.09T  1.2  1 

  2 Desiree Henry                Great Britain            11.23R  1.2  1 

  3 Candyce McGrone              Nike                     11.26   1.2  1 

  4 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  11.29   0.5  2 

  5 Jodie Williams               Great Britain            11.30   1.2  1 

  6 Alexis Faulknor           SO U S C                    11.38   2.8  6 

  7 Tristie Johnson           SO Bethune                  11.41   0.2  5  11.406

  7 Tynia Gaither             JR U S C                    11.41   0.5  2  11.406

  9 Tayla Carter              SO W Carolina               11.42   2.5  4 

 10 Evelyn Santos             SR S Florida Elite          11.50   0.5  2 

 11 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 11.51   0.5  2  11.502

 12 Jessica Davis             SR U S C                    11.51   0.5  2  11.507

 13 Shaina Harrison           SO Syracuse                 11.56   2.5  4 

 14 Rosangela Santos          SR S Florida Elite          11.60   1.2  1 

 15 Nakia Linson              SR Fla A&M                  11.61   1.8  3  11.604

 16 Antavia Owens             JR S C State                11.61   2.8  6  11.610

 17 Emily Yarnell             SO Tennessee                11.63   0.2  5 

 18 moushaumi Robinson           Phenetix/INK             11.64   1.2  1 

 19 Breana Norman                Hampton                  11.65   2.5  4  11.641

 20 Ahty Johnson              JR S Carolina               11.65   2.5  4  11.650

 20 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 11.65   0.5  2  11.650

 22 Danielle Barbian          JR Harvard                  11.66   2.8  6  11.654

 23 Alyssa McClure            JR Miami                    11.66   1.8  3  11.659

 24 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.67   1.8  3 

 25 Asia Stinson                 Savannah State           11.68   2.8  6 

 26 Tamiris de Liz            SR S Florida Elite          11.69   1.8  3  11.689

 27 Kehri Jones               JR Baylor                   11.69   0.2  5  11.690

 28 Mercedes Jackson          JR UMBC                     11.71   1.8  3 

 29 Maleena Reid              SR UNC-Wilmingt             11.72   2.5  4 

 30 Myasia Jacobs             SO Georgia                  11.73   2.5  4  11.725

 31 Jasmin Walker             JR Ga Southern              11.73   1.2  7  11.727

 32 Loudia Laarman            SR U S C                    11.74   1.2  7 

 33 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.                11.75   1.2  7 

 34 Jasmine Webb              SR McNeese                  11.76   0.5  2 

 35 Ashley Collinsworth       JR Harvard                  11.79   0.5  2  11.787

 36 Ornella Livingston        SO St. Augustin             11.79   2.5  4  11.788

 37 Tamyah Pipkin             JR Kentucky                 11.81   2.8  6  11.805

 38 Carrol Hardy              FR W Kentucky               11.81   1.2  7  11.808

 39 Teyanna Green             SR Morgan State             11.82   2.8  6 

 40 Danielle Epps             SO McNeese                  11.84   0.2  5  11.833

 41 Nivea Smith                  Team Cleare              11.84   1.2  1  11.839

 42 Shakima Knox              SR U A B                    11.86   1.8  3 

 43 Vashti Bandy              SR S Carolina               11.90   2.5  4  11.896

 44 Sabrina Moore             FR TCU                      11.90   0.2  5  11.898

 45 Regina Wilkerson          FR Fla Atlantic             11.91   1.2  7 

 46 Keturah Williams          SO E T S U                  11.93   0.5  2  11.924

 47 Wande Brewer              SR Ga State                 11.93   0.2  5  11.925

 48 Breanna Walker            SO Loyola (Ill.             11.95   2.8  6  11.946

 49 Alexis Murphy             SO S Carolina               11.95   1.2  7  11.949

 50 Ciara Simms               JR Va Tech                  11.96   0.2  5 

 51 Whitney Fountain          JR Clemson                  11.97   1.8  3 

 52 Deja Jones                FR Fla Atlantic             11.98   0.2  5 

 53 Justise Dayries           SO Baylor                   11.99   2.8  6 

 54 Iphona Paiement           FR TCU                      12.00   1.2  7 

 55 Racquel Jones             SR Academy of A             12.04   2.8  6 

 56 Hailey Blackburn          JR UNC-Wilmingt             12.10   1.8  3 

 57 Quanisha Sales            JR Tenn St                  12.13   1.8  3 

 58 Jasmyne King              JR Miami                    12.14   2.5  4 

 59 Shenel Crooke             FR Morgan State             12.31   1.2  7 

 

Women 200 Meter Dash INVITE University

========================================================================

      Relays: R 22.60  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       

       Track: T 22.53  1983        Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West       

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Joanna Atkins                Life Speed               22.27T  1.3  1 

  2 Kyra Jefferson            SO Florida                  22.78  -0.6  4 

  3 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 22.88  -1.6  2 

  4 Jodie Williams               Great Britain            22.91   1.3  1 

  5 Simone Facey                 P360                     22.97   1.3  1 

  6 Tynia Gaither             JR U S C                    22.99   0.2  3 

  7 DeeDee Trotter               Saucony                  23.03   1.3  1 

  8 Jessica Davis             SR U S C                    23.18  -0.6  4 

  9 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  23.25   0.2  3 

 10 Destinee Gause            SO Florida                  23.29  -1.6  2 

 11 Lenora Guion-Firmin          Unattached               23.30   1.3  1 

 12 Taheshia Harrigan-Scott      Tru Fit Athletic         23.33   1.3  1 

 13 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 23.37  -2.8  5 

 14 Tyshonda Hawkins          JR E Carolina               23.41  -2.8  5 

 15 Ebony Eutsey              SR Florida                  23.42  -2.8  5 

 16 Ashley Fields             SO Baylor                   23.48   0.2  3 

 17 Felicia Brown             SO Tennessee                23.57  -1.6  2 

 18 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                23.58  -0.6  4 

 19 Tristie Johnson           SO Bethune                  23.60  -0.6  4  23.593

 20 moushaumi Robinson           Phenetix/INK             23.60  -1.6  2  23.600

 21 Nakia Linson              SR Fla A&M                  23.67  -0.6  4 

 22 Tayla Carter              SO W Carolina               23.73   0.2  3 

 23 Joann Blakney             JR Charlotte                23.74  -1.6  2 

 24 Justise Dayries           SO Baylor                   23.83  -2.8  5 

 25 Nivea Smith                  Team Cleare              23.86   1.3  1 

 26 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 23.88  -0.6  4 

 27 Veronica Jones            SR TCU                      24.11   0.2  3 

 28 Jordan Hoyt               SR Pittsburgh               24.22  -1.6  2 

 29 Tamyah Pipkin             JR Kentucky                 24.25   0.2  3 

 30 Jasmine Webb              SR McNeese                  24.33  -0.6  4 

 31 Breanna Alston            SR Appalachian              24.35  -2.8  5 

 -- LeQuisha Parker              Hampton                    DNF  -1.6  2 

 -- Tania Minkins             SR E Carolina                 DNF  -2.8  5 

 

Women 400 Meter Dash University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 50.50  4/1/2011    Francena McCorory, Adidas                   

       Track: T 50.23  2007        Natasha Hastings, South Carolina            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Robin Reynolds            SO Florida                  51.57   1 

  2 Ebony Eutsey              SR Florida                  52.33   1 

  3 Shakima Wimbley           FR Miami                    52.58   1 

  4 Kala Funderburk           JR Unattached               52.60   2 

  5 Vanessa Jones             JR U S C                    52.83   3 

  6 Marlena Wesh              SR Clemson                  52.85   3 

  7 Kiara Porter              JR V C U                    52.92   1 

  8 Lanie Whittaker           SR Florida                  53.01   3 

  9 Dynasty Jones                Unattached               53.05   2 

 10 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                53.12   3 

 11 Ashley Liverpool          SR U S C                    53.45   3 

 12 CoCo Ndipagbor            JR U S C                    53.46   1 

 13 Gemma Nicol                  SCO400                   53.49   2 

 14 Elizabeth Ichite          SR Unattached               53.55   2 

 15 Raena Rhone               JR Baylor                   53.89   4 

 16 Angelica Whaley           JR Kentucky                 54.14   6 

 17 Lanece Clarke                Team Cleare              54.23   2 

 18 Jessica Farr              SR N Carolina               54.47   7 

 19 Courtney Walker           JR Jacksonville             54.47   4 

 20 Jasmine Mitchell          FR Va Tech                  54.58   4 

 21 Daianna Barron            SR G Mason                  54.61   5 

 22 Zoey Clark                 2 Unattached               54.63   7 

 23 Gelela Cooley             SR W Kentucky               54.64   5 

 24 Briyanni Thomas           SR TCU                      54.67   6 

 25 Precious Holmes           FR S Carolina               54.67   1 

 26 Alyssa Nichols            SR Baylor                   54.74   8 

 27 Keanna Moody              SO Academy of A             54.76   3 

 28 Ayana Walker              SO Shorter                  54.82   2 

 29 Kimberly Wedderburn       JR Al State                 54.94   3 

 30 Kelly Shaw                SR G.W.Express/             54.95   2 

 31 Jessica Oranika           SO SIU-Edwardsv             55.04   8 

 32 Aiesha Goggins            JR E Carolina               55.10   4 

 33 Tiffany Terry             FR TCU                      55.16   5 

 34 Kadijah Gordon            SO Al State                 55.17   5 

 35 Genevieve Emrick          JR W Carolina               55.26   8 

 36 Lynette Akai              JR Campbell                 55.43   8 

 37 Melekah Holland              Hampton                  55.49   6 

 38 Loreal Curtis             SR Florida                  55.50   7 

 39 Gabrielle Scott           JR Harvard                  55.50   7 

 40 Felicia Brown             SO Tennessee                55.53   1 

 41 Nia Fluker                JR Clemson                  55.57   4 

 42 Kyana White               SR U A B                    55.71   1 

 43 Cameron Pettigrew         FR U S C                    55.71   8 

 44 Christina Wood            SO Boston U.                55.83   7 

 45 Crystal Graham            SR Buffalo                  55.88   5 

 46 Cherrisse Lynch           JR St. Augustin             55.97   7 

 47 Corina Archie-McMillan    SO W Carolina               56.08   8 

 48 Marie-Jeanne Eba          FR St. Augustin             56.19   8 

 49 Tanaya Yarde              SO Coppin                   56.28   7 

 50 Alexandria Peters         FR TCU                      56.30   3 

 51 Marisa Bellamy            FR S Carolina               56.30   5 

 52 Lashae White              SR F I U                    56.57   8 

 53 Caela Williams            FR G Mason                  56.58   4 

 54 Ashontae Jackson          JR Tenn St                  56.60   8 

 55 Jade Kinney               JR Loyola (Ill.             56.62   7 

 56 Ashley Ballard            JR Shorter                  56.82   3 

 57 Ekundayo Sogbesan         SR Morgan State             56.87   4 

 58 Julia Petree              JR Tennessee                56.94   5 

 59 Tere Cooley               SO Morgan State             57.02   7 

 60 Briana Haith              FR S Carolina               57.26   4 

 61 Tanisha Greene               Hampton                  57.35   6 

 62 Tanisha Coppin            SO Fla Atlantic             57.92   6 

 63 Crystal Nelson               Kingsborough             59.88   6 

 

Women 800 Meter Run University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 2:02.30  1995        Nekita Beasley, Unattached                

       Track: T 2:01.35  1992        Joetta Clark, Unattached                  

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Morgan Uceny                 adidas                 2:04.40   1 

  2 Allison Peare             SR Kentucky               2:04.57   1 

  3 Cory McGee                SR Florida                2:05.04   1 

  4 Jesse Carlin              SR Unattached             2:06.48   1 

  5 Thandi Stewart            JR Miami                  2:07.26   3 

  6 Olicia Williams           SO Baylor                 2:07.78   1 

  7 Myah Hicks                JR Maryland               2:07.87   3 

  8 Erica Winston             SR U C F                  2:07.91   3 

  9 Ce'Aira Brown                Hampton                2:08.07   1 

 10 Kianna Ruff               SR Tennessee              2:08.35   1 

 11 Rachel Harley                Unattached             2:08.69   3 

 12 Ninfa Barnard                mccoy elite            2:08.81   3 

 13 Cydney Roinson               Hampton                2:08.86   4 

 14 Asia Henry                SR Buffalo                2:08.89   2 

 15 Sherril McFarlane         SR Ga Southern            2:09.05   4 

 16 Alaine Tate               SR Miami                  2:09.07   1 

 17 Taneisha Cordell          JR Miami                  2:09.35   2 

 18 Julie Sinkovitz           SR Maryland               2:09.59   2 

 19 Molly Hanson              SO Wisconsin              2:09.64   4 

 20 Lizzie Wendt              JR Wisconsin              2:09.81   2 

 21 Brittney Jackson          SR Tennessee              2:09.83   2 

 22 Lindsey Bellaran          SO Clemson                2:09.94   3 

 23 Katrina Anderson          JR LIU Brooklyn           2:10.33   4 

 24 Courtney Clayton          FR Vanderbilt             2:10.46   3 

 25 Lena Elliott              JR W Carolina             2:12.29   5 

 26 Hayley Tomlinson          SR W Carolina             2:12.84   5 

 27 Rebecca Stearns           SO Loyola (Ill.           2:12.98   4 

 28 Kristina Brown            SR Baylor                 2:13.61   5 

 29 Ne 'Ausha Logan              Unattached             2:13.80   2 

 30 Victoria Paulson          SR Wisconsin              2:14.44   5 

 31 Meghan Manley             JR Buffalo                2:15.13   3 

 32 Jocelyn Keen              SR W Carolina             2:15.21   2 

 33 Breanne Ball              SO TCU                    2:15.57   5 

 34 Jackie White              SR Nicholls               2:15.60   5 

 35 Ty-Vonna Johnson          SR Tennessee              2:16.37   4 

 36 Patavia Lowery            SR Tennessee              2:16.64   5 

 37 Brittany Koziara          SR Florida                2:16.96   5 

 38 Olivia Slate              SR E Carolina             2:17.63   4 

 39 Ariel Allen               SR Fla A&M                2:20.46   5 

 

Women 1500 Meter Run University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                

       Track: T 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Rebekah Greene            FR Florida                4:19.68   1 

  2 Megan Malasarte           SR Georgia                4:20.53   1 

  3 Ellie Staker              JR Embry-Riddle           4:20.91   2 

  4 Karley Rempel             SO N Carolina             4:21.95   1 

  5 Alexis Panisse            SO Tennessee              4:22.75   1 

  6 Molly Renfer              JR Harvard                4:24.33   1 

  7 Sarah Gillespie           FR Harvard                4:24.73   1 

  8 Amirah Johnson            JR Tennessee              4:24.95   1 

  9 Emma-Lisa Murphy          FR Wisconsin              4:25.01   1 

 10 Sarah Disanza             FR Wisconsin              4:25.13   1 

 11 Nina Herrera              SR U T S A                4:25.15   2 

 12 Morgan Jackson            JR Ga Tech                4:26.30   2 

 13 Kelsey Kane               SR Tennessee              4:26.50   1 

 14 Anna Todd                 SO S Carolina             4:26.51   1 

 15 Niamh Kearney             JR Ga State               4:26.64   2 

 16 Natalie Anthony           JR Clemson                4:27.35   1 

 17 Tessni Carruthers         JR Nicholls               4:27.85   2 

 18 Emily Perez               SO U T S A                4:28.02   2 

 19 Hayley McMahon            JR Col. of Char           4:30.41   2 

 20 Gabi Anzalone             JR Wisconsin              4:30.57   2 

 21 Alessandra Valdes         JR N Florida.             4:30.75   2 

 22 Grace Barnett             FR Clemson                4:31.14   2 

 23 Mattie Blue               FR N Carolina             4:31.56   3 

 24 Cassidy Hale              FR Kentucky               4:32.45   3 

 25 Justine Stocks            SR Appalachian            4:33.47   3 

 26 Chelsea Clark             SR E T S U                4:34.65   3 

 27 Kelly Perzanowski         SR Florida G C            4:35.27   3 

 28 Caroline Kissel           SO Ga Tech                4:35.92   3 

 29 Laura Serres              JR Ga Tech                4:36.60   3 

 30 Taylor Carlin             SO W Kentucky             4:37.07   2 

 31 Samantha Robbins          SR Campbell               4:38.16   2 

 32 Ishakeema Swain           SR Morgan State           4:38.54   3 

 33 Kelly Hagan               SR Tampa                  4:39.30   3 

 34 Lindsi Arrington          SR Miami                  4:40.00   1 

 35 Amber Johnson             FR Florida                4:40.28   3 

 36 Olivia Slate              SR E Carolina             4:40.29   2 

 37 Jocelyn Keen              SR W Carolina             4:41.14   3 

 38 Emily Williams            FR Tennessee              4:41.53   2 

 39 Breanne Ball              SO TCU                    4:41.65   3 

 40 Alyssa Brandt             JR N Florida.             4:41.75   2 

 41 Shayna Jenkins            SR Winthrop               4:42.10   3 

 42 Hayley Tomlinson          SR W Carolina             4:43.03   3 

 43 Madison Huffman           FR Clemson                4:48.47   3 

 44 Caroline Duer             FR Tennessee              4:50.66   3 

 

Women 5000 Meter Run University

================================================================

      Relays: R 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      

       Track: T 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Anne-Marie Blaney         SO U C F                 16:34.57  

  2 Carly Hamilton            JR Georgia               16:35.34  

  3 Nicole DiMercurio         SR Georgia               16:49.07  

  4 Kayla Lampe               JR S Carolina            16:55.06  

  5 Colette Richter           FR Wisconsin             16:55.43  

  6 Anna Sinclair             SR Ga State              16:58.77  

  7 Betsy Suda                SR Florida T C           16:59.51  

  8 Bridget Blake             FR Unattached            17:01.23  

  9 Ashley Eckhoff            SO TCU                   17:03.20  

 10 Alyssa Diaz               SR U T S A               17:04.06  

 11 Kaitlin Cagle             SR Appalachian           17:06.19  

 12 Mary Reiser               FR S Carolina            17:08.95  

 13 Hannah Stefanoff          JR Ga State              17:10.06  

 14 Paige Rankine             SO Al State              17:13.69  

 15 Peyton Thomas             FR Baylor                17:14.06  

 16 Caroline Reiser           FR F I U                 17:16.00  

 17 Julie Macedo              FR Florida               17:19.53  

 18 Melissa Fairey            FR Ga Tech               17:20.53  

 19 Devin McDermott           FR Florida               17:20.54  

 20 Grace VanDeGrift          SO Florida               17:24.02  

 21 Allison Brackin           SO Ga Tech               17:24.44  

 22 Hiruni Wijayaratne        SR Kentucky              17:24.61  

 23 Erin Hegarty              SO Baylor                17:26.51  

 24 Marion Kalafut            JR Georgia               17:27.01  

 25 Jennifer Rubel            SR Ga State              17:27.49  

 26 Jeanne Stroud             SR Winthrop              17:27.77  

 27 Kelly Meyer               SO Ga Tech               17:29.98  

 28 Hayley Keadey             FR Ga Tech               17:31.18  

 29 Holly Wooley              FR U C F                 17:33.56  

 30 Chloe Sell                SO Fla Atlantic          17:33.88  

 31 Lauren Gonzalez           FR N Florida.            17:35.52  

 32 Brittany Williams         SO Appalachian           17:36.24  

 33 Samantha Fish             SR U T S A               17:36.55  

 34 Kaitlyn Kelly             SO Unattached            17:38.57  

 35 Patricia Rein             JR Col. of Char          17:39.33  

 36 Vanessa Righeimer         SR Tampa                 17:39.62  

 37 Lavinia Jurkiewicz        FR Wisconsin             17:43.49  

 38 Kassidy Clark             FR Wisconsin             17:44.40  

 39 Molly Schenck             SO Georgia               17:49.83  

 40 Paola Reategui            SR Unattached            17:57.98  

 41 Teresa Ristow             JR Unattached            18:18.73  

 42 Lauren Scott              SR U A B                 18:19.42  

 43 Penny Boswell             SR S Carolina            18:27.32  

 44 Erika Charlassier         SR Unattached            18:44.58  

 45 Shea Spicher              SR Shorter               19:01.76  

 

Women 100 Meter Hurdles University

========================================================================

      Relays: R 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               

       Track: T 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Bridgette Owens           JR Florida                  12.90   1.9  2 

  2 Jackie Coward                Star Athletics           12.91   0.7  1 

  3 Tenaya Jones                 Star Athletics           12.93   0.7  1 

  4 Tiffani McReynolds        JR Baylor                   12.98   1.9  2 

  5 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 13.14   1.9  2 

  6 Andrea Bliss                 Puma                     13.17   0.7  1 

  7 Lavonne Idlette              Star Athletics           13.27   0.7  1  13.261

  8 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 13.27   3.5  3  13.269

  9 Ugonna Ndu                   Nigeria                  13.38   0.7  1 

 10 Lutisha Bowen                Unattached               13.45   3.5  3 

 11 Lauren Blackburn          SR U S C                    13.49   1.9  2 

 12 Demeteria Edgecombe       JR E T S U                  13.53   1.2  4 

 13 Chene Townsend            SR W Virginia               13.55   1.9  2 

 14 Amber Hughes              FR Tenn St                  13.56   1.1  6  13.557

 15 Breana Norman                Hampton                  13.56   3.5  3  13.560

 16 Dinesha Bean              SR Academy of A             13.58   3.5  3 

 17 Erin Tucker               SR E Carolina               13.61   3.5  3 

 18 Shanique Walker           JR Jacksonville             13.62   1.9  2 

 19 Chalese Davis             NA S Carolina               13.65   1.2  4 

 20 Melia Cox                 JR U S C                    13.70   3.5  3 

 21 Tyler Brockington         SO S Carolina               13.71   1.8  5 

 22 Angelita Broadbelt           Great Britain            13.73   0.7  1 

 23 Skylar Ross-Ransom        FR Florida                  13.74   3.5  3  13.734

 24 Mulern Jean               JR Charleston               13.74   3.5  3  13.740

 25 Shavon Briscoe            JR G Mason                  13.79   1.9  2 

 26 Jamika Glades             FR Miami                    13.83   1.8  5 

 27 LaDonna Caston            SO SIU-Edwardsv             13.86   1.1  6 

 28 Tyjah Eady                FR Florida                  13.87   1.1  6 

 29 Edith DoeKoe                 French Guyana            13.89   3.5  3  13.883

 30 Mollie Williams           FR S Carolina               13.89   1.1  8  13.888

 31 Autumne Franklin          SO Harvard                  13.92   1.2  4 

 32 Alvonna Blakney           SO Charlotte                13.94   1.8  5 

 33 Iana Amsterdam            FR Clemson                  13.99   1.2  4 

 34 Sarah Graham              SO S Carolina               14.01   1.1  8  14.002

 35 Xenia Rahn                JR N Carolina               14.01   1.1  8  14.009

 36 Sharrone Honor            SR Winthrop                 14.05   1.4  7 

 37 Nikko Brady               SR Boston U.                14.06   1.2  4 

 38 Taije Jordan              SO Baylor                   14.07   1.2  4 

 39 Shamia Lassiter           SO St. Augustin             14.08   1.1  8 

 40 Makaila Flannigan         FR TCU                      14.10   1.8  5 

 41 Shawanna Steplight        JR Fla A&M                  14.11   1.1  8 

 42 Jamesha' Richard          SO LIU Brooklyn             14.12   1.8  5  14.115

 43 Kayann Richards           FR Miami                    14.12   1.4  7  14.116

 44 Nora McKiver              FR Va Tech                  14.14   1.4  7 

 45 Devinn Cartwright         JR U C F                    14.15   1.1  8 

 46 Jackie Modesett           FR Harvard                  14.20   1.4  7 

 47 Oriel Anu                 SO F I U                    14.21   1.1  6 

 48 Dotrine' Jacobs           JR Charleston               14.23   1.1  6 

 49 Tatiana Wolfe             FR Jacksonville             14.24   1.1  6 

 50 Lia King                  FR U C F                    14.26   1.1  6 

 51 Leah Lott                 FR E Carolina               14.29   1.4  7  14.286

 52 Ashley Favors             JR Florida                  14.29   1.4  7  14.289

 52 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  14.29   1.2  4  14.289

 54 Juanita Leto              JR Charlotte                14.30   1.8  5 

 55 Olivia Abbate             SR Harvard                  14.37   1.1  8 

 56 Ryann McEnany             FR Florida                  14.42   1.1  8 

 57 Lilla Juhasz              FR Campbell                 14.43   1.2  4 

 58 Madison Hansen            SO Harvard                  14.48   1.4  7 

 59 Lisa Meneau               FR Maryland                 14.52   1.1  8 

 60 Anasterasia Terrell       FR Clemson                  14.54   1.2  4 

 61 Alexis Stroman            JR V C U                    14.55   1.4  7 

 62 Jessica Shelley           JR U A B                    14.76   1.1  6 

 63 Chantel Richardson        FR G Mason                  15.16   1.8  5 

 64 Evann Thompson            SO Pittsburgh               15.18   1.8  5 

 65 Sylvia Deppen             FR Harvard                  15.34   1.1  6 

 -- kierre beckles               Speed Elite                 FS   0.7  1 

 

Women 400 Meter Hurdles University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 54.88  2012        Tierra Brown, Adidas                        

       Track: T 55.45  2008        Christine Spence, Nike                      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 56.60   1 

  2 Landria Buckley            2 Unattached               57.06   1 

  3 Yanique Haye-Smith        SR G.W.Express/             57.71   1 

  4 Tameka Jameson            SR Nigeria                  57.72   1 

  5 Jamika Glades             FR Miami                    57.96   3 

  6 Noelle Montcalm              UWindsor Ath             58.09   1 

  7 Donna Jeanty              SR Buffalo                  58.13   4 

  8 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 58.21   1 

  9 Autumne Franklin          SO Harvard                  58.53   2 

 10 Tamera Harris             JR S Carolina               58.58   2 

 11 Tyler Brockington         SO S Carolina               58.68   2 

 12 Ugonna Ndu                   Nigeria                  58.85   1 

 13 Jaide Stepter             SO U S C                    59.09   3 

 14 Danielle Aromashodu       SR Fla Atlantic             59.19   1 

 15 Tia-Adana Belle           FR St. Augustin             59.38   3 

 16 Amalie Iuel               FR U S C                    59.46   3 

 17 Dotrine' Jacobs           JR Charleston               59.52   5 

 18 Amani Bryant                 Unattached               59.60   2 

 19 Evann Thompson            SO Pittsburgh               59.74   2 

 20 Shanique Walker           JR Jacksonville           1:00.08   5 

 21 Ellen Wortham                Unattached             1:00.12   1 

 22 Devinn Cartwright         JR U C F                  1:00.18   4 

 23 Skyler Carpenter          SO Vanderbilt             1:00.29   3 

 24 Lisa Meneau               FR Maryland               1:00.57   4 

 25 Dana Edwards              SR Ga Southern            1:00.58   6 

 26 Michaela Birek            JR W Carolina             1:00.60   6 

 27 Toria Levy                FR Boston U.              1:00.81   5 

 28 Christine London          FR Va Tech                1:00.83   6 

 29 Jackie Modesett           FR Harvard                1:00.94   6 

 30 Nichole Candelaria        JR Morgan State           1:01.02   4 

 31 Michelle Nwachukwu        SR Baylor                 1:01.24   5 

 32 Janieyah Collins          SO E Carolina             1:01.47   5 

 33 Hannah Wiley              JR Boston U.              1:01.58   6 

 34 Paulette Fogle            JR UMBC                   1:01.59   5 

 35 Sitia Martinez            FR Fla Atlantic           1:01.79   4 

 36 Alesha Love               SO Winthrop               1:02.28   3 

 37 Jenea McCammon            SR Morgan State           1:02.59   2 

 38 Jazmine Wright            JR V C U                  1:02.85   5 

 39 Shanta Boney                 mccoy elite            1:03.10   2 

 40 Aminah Ghaffar            FR E Carolina             1:03.22   6 

 41 De'Nisha Smith            FR V C U                  1:03.60   3 

 42 Nora McKiver              FR Va Tech                1:03.74   5 

 43 Tatiana Wolfe             FR Jacksonville           1:03.94   4 

 44 Ashley Bacote             SR Coppin                 1:04.42   4 

 45 Leveshia McClain          FR S Carolina             1:04.52   5 

 46 Lauren Walton             SR Fla Atlantic           1:05.08   4 

 47 Autumnn Burnett           SO U A B                  1:05.26   6 

 48 Alexandra Cimino          FR Maryland               1:05.57   4 

 49 Deshana Burnside          JR Campbell               1:05.73   3 

 50 Tyjah Eady                FR Florida                1:14.25   6 

 

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University

================================================================

      Relays: R 10:29.22  2010        Julie Northrup, Florida                  

       Track: T  9:52.34  2007        Liz Work, Duke                           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Svenja Meyer              SR Jacksonville          10:20.80R 

  2 Bret McDaniel             JR Georgia               10:24.73R 

  3 Katharine Showalter       SR Ga State              10:30.23  

  4 Erin Cawley               SR Wisconsin             10:30.80  

  5 Artrailia Lesane          SO Al State              10:30.87  

  6 Elle Baker                JR N Florida.            10:34.89  

  7 Erika Ramsey              JR Georgia               10:36.80  

  8 Amy Hansen                FR Kentucky              10:37.02  

  9 Claire Brown              SR SIU-Edwardsv          10:43.97  

 10 Carlee Cassidy            FR Col. of Char          10:46.56  

 11 Ashley Matthews           SR Campbell              10:50.03  

 12 Peri Bowman               SR Nova Southea          11:03.85  

 13 Lindsay Miller            SR U A B                 11:10.07  

 14 Kayla Schneider           SR Appalachian           11:10.97  

 15 Chelsey Bush              SR Campbell              11:18.82  

 16 Chantell Blundell         SO Tampa                 11:22.02  

 17 Effiey Kosgei             SO Fla A&M               11:22.05  

 18 Tristan Langley           JR Winthrop              11:23.41  

 19 Rose Howell               JR Nova Southea          11:29.32  

 20 Alexandria Palm           SR Nova Southea          11:34.46  

 21 Mary Kate Thyfault        FR N Florida.            11:46.18  

 22 Jessica Dewitte           SO Citadel               11:49.79  

 23 Cynthia Chelelgo          SO Fla A&M               12:00.89  

 -- Danielle Jones            JR McNeese                    DNF  

 

Women 4x100 Meter Relay University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 42.75  4/2/2011    Speed Divas, Speed Divas                    

       Track: T 42.75  4/2/2011    Speed Divas, Speed Divas                    

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                   43.32   1 

  2 Florida  'A'                                          43.41   2 

  3 Great Britain  'A'                                    43.42   1 

  4 Great Britain  'B'                                    43.59   1 

  5 Kentucky  'A'                                         43.65   2 

  6 USC  'A'                                              43.90   2 

  7 VA Elite  'A'                                         44.07   1 

  8 Jacksonville  'A'                                     44.90   3 

  9 UCF  'A'                                              44.95   2 

 10 Hampton  'A'                                          44.96   3 

 11 South Carolina  'A'                                   44.99   2 

 12 Tennessee  'A'                                        45.15   4 

 13 Tennessee St.  'A'                                    45.16   4 

 14 East Carolina  'A'                                    45.18   2 

 15 Florida A&M  'A'                                      45.45   3 

 16 Syracuse  'A'                                         45.46   3 

 17 Charlotte  'A'                                        45.50   6 

 18 George Mason  'A'                                     45.56   5 

 19 VCU  'A'                                              45.60   4 

 20 Florida Int'l  'A'                                    45.66   4 

 21 Pittsburgh  'A'                                       45.68   2 

 22 Baylor  'A'                                           45.70   4 

 23 Harvard  'A'                                          45.84   5 

 24 Georgia State  'A'                                    45.90   5 

 25 Campbell  'A'                                         45.92   3 

 26 Buffalo  'A'                                          45.98   6 

 27 McNeese State  'A'                                    46.01   4 

 28 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 46.06   6 

 29 Georgia Southern  'A'                                 46.08   5 

 30 UAB  'A'                                              46.09   3 

 31 Western Carolina  'A'                                 46.13   6 

 32 Alabama State  'A'                                    46.17   5 

 33 Shorter  'A'                                          46.24   5 

 34 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  46.26   3 

 35 Morgan State  'A'                                     46.33   6 

 36 Savannah State  'A'                                   46.43   7 

 37 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                  46.44   6 

 38 Florida Atlantic  'A'                                 46.49   7 

 39 UMBC  'A'                                             46.54   5 

 40 South Carolina St.  'A'                               46.98   6 

 41 Boston U.  'A'                                        47.06   7  47.052

 42 Virginia Tech  'A'                                    47.06   7  47.060

 43 Jackson State  'A'                                    47.19   6 

 44 Appalachian State  'A'                                47.26   4 

 45 Maryland  'A'                                         47.33   6 

 46 Charleston Southern  'A'                              47.40   7 

 47 Western Carolina  'B'                                 47.41   7 

 48 Nova Southeastern  'A'                                47.96   7 

 49 Citadel  'A'                                          48.17   3 

 50 Col. of Charleston  'A'                               48.83   4 

 51 North Florida  'A'                                    49.79   7 

 -- Academy of Art  'A'                                      DQ   5  xchg zone violation

 -- TCU  'A'                                                 DQ   2  xchg zone violation

 

Women 4x200 Meter Relay University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                       

       Track: T 1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                       

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 USC  'A'                                            1:30.99   1 

  2 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 1:31.45   1 

  3 BJPTC  'A'                                          1:32.45   1 

  4 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:33.61   2 

  5 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                               1:33.67   1 

  6 USC  'B'                                            1:34.68   3 

  7 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  1:35.24   3 

  8 East Carolina  'A'                                  1:35.60   2 

  9 Georgia Southern  'A'                               1:36.28   4 

 10 TCU  'A'                                            1:36.54   2 

 11 George Mason  'A'                                   1:36.60   2 

 12 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     1:36.67   3 

 13 Alabama State  'A'                                  1:36.79   3 

 14 UAB  'A'                                            1:37.49   4 

 15 Hampton  'A'                                        1:37.64   2 

 16 Morgan State  'A'                                   1:38.11   3 

 17 Charlotte  'A'                                      1:38.30   5 

 18 VCU  'A'                                            1:38.57   3 

 19 McNeese State  'A'                                  1:38.67   5 

 20 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                 1:39.09   4 

 21 Georgia State  'A'                                  1:39.19   5 

 22 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  1:39.23   5 

 23 Syracuse  'A'                                       1:39.37   5 

 24 Harvard  'A'                                        1:39.65   4 

 25 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                1:39.81   2 

 26 UMBC  'A'                                           1:39.98   4 

 27 Vanderbilt  'A'                                     1:40.24   4 

 28 Georgia  'A'                                        1:40.60   2 

 29 Jackson State  'A'                                  1:40.78   3 

 30 Georgia Southern  'B'                               1:40.83   5 

 31 Savannah State  'A'                                 1:41.38   4 

 32 Western Carolina  'A'                               1:42.47   5 

 -- VA Elite  'A'                                           DNF   1 

 -- Florida  'A'                                             DQ   1  xchg zone violation

 

Women 4x400 Meter Relay University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 3:24.14  2012        One Goal Athletics                        

                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        

       Track: T 3:26.23  2010        Pure Athletics                            

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Florida  'A'                                        3:27.38   1 

  2 USC  'A'                                            3:29.42   1 

  3 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:31.19   1 

  4 Clemson  'A'                                        3:34.35   2 

  5 Baylor  'A'                                         3:34.85   2 

  6 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                               3:35.72   1 

  7 UCF  'A'                                            3:35.99   2 

  8 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:36.09   1 

  9 George Mason  'A'                                   3:36.88   2 

 10 Miami  'A'                                          3:37.00   1 

 11 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:37.53   2 

 12 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:39.35   3 

 13 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:39.36   5 

 14 Hampton  'A'                                        3:39.62   2 

 15 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:39.91   6 

 16 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:40.05   3 

 17 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  3:40.25   6 

 18 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:40.63   3 

 19 Jacksonville  'A'                                   3:40.81   4 

 20 Kentucky  'B'                                       3:41.08   3 

 21 Shorter  'A'                                        3:41.20   5 

 22 Harvard  'A'                                        3:41.85   2 

 23 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:41.96   2 

 24 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:42.23   4 

 25 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:42.48   4 

 26 UAB  'A'                                            3:42.78   4 

 27 Campbell  'A'                                       3:42.80   8 

 28 Florida Atlantic  'A'                               3:43.05   5 

 29 VCU  'A'                                            3:43.27   5 

 30 Miami  'B'                                          3:43.41   4 

 31 Georgia  'A'                                        3:43.54   4 

 32 TCU  'A'                                            3:43.59   3 

 33 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:43.94   3 

 34 Georgia State  'A'                                  3:44.07   5 

 35 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:45.05   7 

 36 UMBC  'B'                                           3:45.83   8 

 37 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:45.85   6 

 38 UMBC  'A'                                           3:46.37   6 

 39 Maryland  'A'                                       3:46.48   7 

 40 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  3:46.77   6 

 41 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:47.02   7 

 42 Georgia Southern  'A'                               3:47.41   5 

 43 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:48.15   8 

 44 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:48.71   3 

 45 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:49.82   7 

 46 Howard  'A'                                         3:50.26   7 

 47 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                3:51.07   8 

 48 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:51.22   8 

 49 Jackson State  'A'                                  3:51.43   8 

 50 Baylor  'B'                                         3:52.45   8 

 51 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:54.30   4 

 52 UNC-Wilmington  'B'                                 3:59.59   6 

 53 Virginia Tech  'A'                                  4:01.03   6 

 54 Georgia Southern  'B'                               4:09.91   5 

 55 Florida A&M  'B'                                    4:13.04   7 

 56 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                 4:13.63   8 

 -- Alabama State  'B'                                       FS   7 

 -- Great Britain  'A'                                      DNF   1 

 -- Vanderbilt  'A'                                         DNF   5 

 -- One Goal Athletics  'A'                                 DNF   1 

 

Women 4x800 Meter Relay University

================================================================

      Relays: R 8:28.99  2009        Tennessee                                 

       Track: T 8:28.99  2009        Tennessee                                 

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Tennessee  'A'                                      8:44.29  

  2 Alabama State  'A'                                  8:54.56  

  3 North Florida  'A'                                  8:58.11  

  4 Baylor  'A'                                         8:58.99  

  5 Tennessee  'B'                                      9:01.51  

  6 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   9:07.72  

  7 Florida A&M  'A'                                    9:08.54  

  8 Clemson  'A'                                        9:11.90  

  9 Appalachian State  'A'                              9:13.28  

 10 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                 9:28.30  

 11 South Carolina  'A'                                 9:30.20  

 

Women 1600 Sprint Medley University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 3:37.62  2009        Tom Jones All-Stars                       

       Track: T 3:37.62  2009        Tom Jones All-Stars                       

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:43.20   1 

  2 UCF  'A'                                            3:46.12   1 

  3 Hampton  'A'                                        3:47.18   1 

  4 Miami  'A'                                          3:47.21   1 

  5 LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:56.03   2 

  6 Harvard  'A'                                        3:56.36   2 

  7 UTSA  'A'                                           3:56.57   2 

  8 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:58.62   4 

  9 VCU  'A'                                            3:58.90   2 

 10 USC  'A'                                            3:59.08   3 

 11 VA Elite  'A'                                       3:59.11   1 

 12 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             4:00.04   2 

 13 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                 4:00.34   3 

 14 South Carolina  'A'                                 4:01.55   1 

 15 Citadel  'A'                                        4:02.15   3 

 16 Shorter  'A'                                        4:02.92   3 

 17 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  4:04.11   1 

 18 Howard  'A'                                         4:06.07   3 

 19 Winthrop  'A'                                       4:07.71   3 

 20 Jackson State  'A'                                  4:08.00   4 

 21 East Carolina  'A'                                  4:08.31   2 

 22 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                4:08.49   4 

 23 UAB  'A'                                            4:10.14   2 

 24 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  4:11.21   1 

 25 North Florida  'A'                                  4:17.82   4  4:17.812

 26 Georgia Southern  'A'                               4:17.82   4  4:17.819

 -- Tennessee St.  'A'                                       DQ   4  xchg zone violation

 

Women Distance Medley University

================================================================

      Relays: R 11:07.60  1990        Villanova                                

       Track: T 11:07.60  1990        Villanova                                

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Florida  'A'                                       11:18.51  

  2 UTSA  'A'                                          11:31.79  

  3 Wisconsin  'A'                                     11:36.39  

  4 UCF  'A'                                           11:41.84  

  5 Clemson  'A'                                       11:55.69  

  6 North Florida  'A'                                 12:03.23  

  7 Georgia  'A'                                       12:08.13  

  8 Col. of Charleston  'A'                            12:10.65  

  9 East Carolina  'A'                                 12:18.80  

 10 Campbell  'A'                                      12:23.61  

 11 Florida Atlantic  'A'                              12:31.11  

 12 Citadel  'A'                                       12:33.49  

 13 Winthrop  'A'                                      12:37.14  

 

Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 50.78  2013        Boogie Fast                                 

       Track: T 50.78  2013        Boogie Fast                                 

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 BJPTC  'A'                                            50.66T  1 

  2 Star Athletics  'A'                                   52.07   1 

  3 FC Elite  'A'                                         53.27   1 

  4 Florida  'A'                                          54.25   2 

  5 South Carolina  'A'                                   54.69   3 

  6 Baylor  'A'                                           55.44   4 

  7 Miami  'A'                                            56.08   2 

  8 Tennessee St.  'A'                                    56.22   4 

  9 UAB  'A'                                              56.41   3 

 10 Maryland  'A'                                         57.32   5 

 11 Western Carolina  'A'                                 57.64   4 

 12 East Carolina  'A'                                    59.26   2 

 13 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                 1:01.50   5 

 -- Boston U.  'A'                                          DNF   3 

 

Women High Jump University

==========================================================================

      Relays: R 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            

       Track: T 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Allison Barwise           SR Boston U.                1.85m    6-00.75 

     1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 

        O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Amina Smith               SR Maryland                J1.85m    6-00.75 

     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Tynita Butts              SR E Carolina              J1.85m    6-00.75 

     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 

        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  4 Saniel Atkinson-Grier        Team Cleare              1.82m    5-11.50 

     1.77 1.82 1.85 

        O    O  XXX 

  5 Amber Melville            JR Maryland                J1.82m    5-11.50 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 

        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  6 Taylor Burke              SR Florida                 J1.82m    5-11.50 

     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 

        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  7 Deandra Daniel            JR Coppin                   1.77m    5-09.75 

     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

  8 Brionne Williams          SR Vanderbilt              J1.77m    5-09.75 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 

        O    O   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 

  9 Thea LaFond               JR Maryland                J1.77m    5-09.75 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 

       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 

 10 Sarah Graham              SO S Carolina               1.72m    5-07.75 

     1.67 1.72 1.77 

        O    O  XXX 

 11 Katerina Vodova           JR E T S U                 J1.72m    5-07.75 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

 12 Ronea Saunders            JR Cent Conn               J1.72m    5-07.75 

     1.67 1.72 1.77 

        O   XO  XXX 

 13 Whitney Flannel           JR U T S A                 J1.72m    5-07.75 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 

        O   XO   XO  XXX 

 14 Dakota Dailey-Harris      SO Miami                   J1.72m    5-07.75 

     1.67 1.72 1.77 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 15 Julisa Tindall            FR Col. of Char             1.67m    5-05.75 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 

        O    O  XXX 

 16 Anyi Garcia                  Columbia                J1.67m    5-05.75 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 

        O   XO  XXX 

 16 Kyaira Wright-Harmon      SO LIU Brooklyn            J1.67m    5-05.75 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 

        O   XO  XXX 

 18 Lauren Cook               JR Baylor                  J1.67m    5-05.75 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 19 Makayla Roten             FR Appalachian             J1.67m    5-05.75 

     1.62 1.67 1.72 

       XO  XXO  XXX 

 20 Sandra Akachukwu          FR W Kentucky               1.62m    5-03.75 

     1.62 1.67 

        O  XXX 

 20 Kaylyn Schultz            SO Baylor                   1.62m    5-03.75 

     1.62 1.67 

        O  XXX 

 -- Jennie Carmody            SO Florida                     NH            

     1.62 

      XXX 

 

Women Pole Vault University

==========================================================================

      Relays: R 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           

       Track: T 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Katie Nageotte               Team Pacer               4.35m   14-03.25 

     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.50 

        O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Alysha Newman             SO Miami                    4.25m   13-11.25 

     3.90 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Petra Olsen               SR S Carolina               4.15m   13-07.25 

     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 

        O  XXO  PPP  XXX 

  4 Annie Rhodes              FR Baylor                  J4.15m   13-07.25 

     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.25 

        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  5 Kelly Truppo              JR Buffalo                  4.05m   13-03.50 

     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 

        O    O    O  XXX 

  6 Neal Tisher               SR U A B                   J4.05m   13-03.50 

     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 

       XO   XO    O  XXX 

  7 Linda Hadfield            SR Tennessee               J4.05m   13-03.50 

     3.90 4.05 4.15 

        O  XXO  XXX 

  8 Erin Champion             JR Tennessee               J4.05m   13-03.50 

     3.90 4.05 4.15 

       XO  XXO  XXX 

  9 Lindsey Pew               JR U T S A                  3.90m   12-09.50 

     3.40 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 

        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 

 10 Nicole Casper             SO McNeese                 J3.90m   12-09.50 

     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 11 Caroline Braisford        FR N Carolina              J3.90m   12-09.50 

     3.40 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 

        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 

 12 Michelle Canterna         JR Kentucky                J3.90m   12-09.50 

     3.75 3.90 4.05 

       XO  XXO  XXX 

 13 Megan Wall                JR S Carolina               3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.75 3.90 

        O  XXX 

 13 Sarah Bell                FR Vanderbilt               3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.75 3.90 

        O  XXX 

 13 Cassandra Crawford        SR Appalachian              3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.60 3.75 3.90 

        O    O  XXX 

 16 Courtney Walden           JR Wisconsin               J3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.75 3.90 

       XO  XXX 

 17 Katerina Vodova           JR E T S U                 J3.75m   12-03.50 

     3.40 3.60 3.75 3.90 

        O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 18 Kathryn Warner            SR E Carolina               3.60m   11-09.75 

     3.60 3.75 

        O  XXX 

 19 Karleigh Parker           SR W Kentucky              J3.60m   11-09.75 

     3.60 3.75 

       XO  XXX 

 20 Jenna Van Dusen           JR Buffalo                 J3.60m   11-09.75 

     3.60 3.75 

      XXO  XXX 

 21 Caroline Bond             JR Clemson                  3.40m   11-01.75 

     3.40 3.60 

        O  XXX 

 -- Christina King            SR Unattached                  NH            

     3.75 

      XXX 

 -- Taylor Kirby              SO Wisconsin                   NH            

     3.60 

      XXX 

 -- Jenn Thill                FR Buffalo                     NH            

     3.75 

      XXX 

 -- Christy Gasparino         SR Clemson                     NH            

     3.75 

      XXX 

 -- Haley Dierkes                Unattached                  NH            

     3.40 

      XXX 

 -- Cameron Overstreet        JR N Carolina                  NH            

     3.90 

      XXX 

 -- Cristina Valdes           SO Florida                     NH            

     3.40 

      XXX 

 

Women Long Jump INVITE University

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Whitney Gipson               Nike                     6.44m   1.0  21-01.50 

     6.17m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 6.44m(1.0) FOUL      6.32m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0)

  2 Lorraine Ugen             SR TCU                      6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00 

     FOUL      FOUL      6.35m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

  3 Chanice Porter            SO Georgia                  6.20m   1.1  20-04.25 

     5.89m(0.1) 6.20m(1.1) 6.20m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     

  4 Alitta Boyd                  Unattached               6.17m   1.2  20-03.00 

     6.17m(1.2) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.11m(+0.0)

  5 Karimah Sheppad              Train Gang               6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 

     FOUL      5.86m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.2) 6.07m(+0.0) PASS     

  6 Tynita Butts              SR E Carolina               6.01m   0.2  19-08.75 

     FOUL      5.69m(0.4) 6.01m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     

  7 Nakia Linson              SR Fla A&M                  6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 

     5.52m(0.4) 6.00m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.69m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0) PASS     

  8 Julienne McKee            SR Ga Tech                  5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 

     5.98m(1.1) 5.89m(0.5) 5.99m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0)

  9 Lorraine Graham           SR Florida                  5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 

     FOUL      FOUL      5.96m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0)

 10 Mimi Land                 SO Clemson                  5.95m   0.2  19-06.25 

     5.76m(+0.0) 5.59m(0.2) 5.95m(0.2)         

 11 Teiara Denmark               Hampton                  5.88m   1.5  19-03.50 

     5.88m(1.5) 5.88m(0.5) 5.88m(+0.0)         

 12 Kenyattia Hackworth       JR Kentucky                 5.76m   1.0  18-10.75 

     FOUL      FOUL      5.76m(1.0)         

 13 Marci Norman                 G.W.Express/             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 

     5.39m(1.1) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.1)         

 14 Sha'Keela Saunders        FR Kentucky                J5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 

     FOUL      5.72m(+0.0) FOUL              

 15 Chrishawn Williams        SR G.W.Express/             5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 

     FOUL      5.57m(0.3) 5.64m(+0.0)         

 

Women Long Jump University

===============================================================================

      Relays: R 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          

       Track: T 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 6.11m   2.9  20-00.50 

     FOUL      6.11m(2.9) 6.04m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.96m(-0.1) FOUL     

  2 Jasmin Walker             JR Ga Southern              6.06m   0.4  19-10.75 

     ND(NWI) 6.06m(0.4) PASS      5.89m(-0.2) 5.75m(0.3) PASS     

  3 Alexis Faulknor           SO U S C                    6.05m   1.5  19-10.25 

     FOUL      6.05m(1.5) ND(NWI) 5.90m(1.3) 5.19m(0.6) 5.87m(+0.0)

  4 Katerina Vodova           JR E T S U                  6.02m   2.5  19-09.00 

     5.78m(0.6) 6.02m(2.5) 5.77m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     

  5 Whitney Fountain          JR Clemson                  6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 

     5.39m(+0.0) 5.81m(2.8) 5.73m(1.1) 6.01m(+0.0) 5.83m(2.8) 5.67m(-1.3)

  6 Alexis Murphy             SO S Carolina               5.96m   0.3  19-06.75 

     5.73m(-0.1) ND(1.3) 5.86m(1.0) 5.77m(0.1) 5.96m(0.3) 5.68m(+0.0)

  7 Makaila Flannigan         FR TCU                      5.87m   0.6  19-03.25 

     ND(NWI) 5.87m(0.6) ND(NWI) 5.60m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     

  8 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  5.82m   2.3  19-01.25 

     5.78m(-1.4) ND(NWI) 5.82m(2.3) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.78m(2.1) FOUL     

  9 Chioma Agwunobi           JR W Kentucky              J5.82m   1.4  19-01.25 

     5.82m(1.4) 5.78m(0.5) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(0.1)

 10 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tenn St                  5.81m   1.0  19-00.75 

     ND(NWI) 5.81m(1.0) ND(NWI) 4.58m(0.1) 5.79m(1.9) FOUL     

 11 Ernestine Cray            SR U T S A                 J5.81m   0.3  19-00.75 

     ND(NWI) 5.81m(0.3) FOUL      4.06m(+0.0) FOUL      5.79m(+0.0)

 12 Shakinah Brooks           FR St. Augustin             5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 

     5.76m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.9)         

 13 Melia Cox                 JR U S C                    5.78m   0.5  18-11.75 

     5.56m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 5.78m(0.5)         

 14 Jatavia Wright            JR SIU-Edwardsv             5.76m   1.7  18-10.75 

     ND(NWI) 5.76m(1.7) ND(NWI)         

 15 Chalese Davis             NA S Carolina               5.73m   1.0  18-09.75 

     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.73m(1.0)         

 15 Racquel Jones             SR Academy of A             5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 

     ND(NWI) 5.73m(+0.0) ND(NWI)         

 17 JaLyn Burr                JR Tenn St                  5.71m   0.8  18-09.00 

     5.71m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL              

 18 Nikko Brady               SR Boston U.                5.68m   0.1  18-07.75 

     5.68m(0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         

 19 Sandra Akachukwu          FR W Kentucky               5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 

     FOUL      5.51m(+0.0) ND(NWI)         

 20 Tristine Johnson          SR N Carolina               5.45m   1.7  17-10.75 

     5.45m(1.7) ND(NWI) FOUL              

 21 Kaitlyn Taylor            SO Jacksonville             5.44m   0.1  17-10.25 

     5.44m(0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         

 22 Kemi Olonade              SR U S C                    5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 

     FOUL      5.43m(+0.0) ND(NWI)         

 23 Briauna Jones             SR Charlotte                5.41m   1.3  17-09.00 

     5.41m(1.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         

 24 Brianna Richardson        SO Baylor                   5.31m   0.6  17-05.25 

     5.31m(0.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         

 25 Justine Charbonnet        SR Baylor                   5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 

     5.27m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL                

 -- Taylor Story              JR Jacksonville              FOUL                 

     ND(NWI) FOUL      PASS              

 -- Ashontae Jackson          JR Tenn St                   FOUL                 

     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         

 -- Kasha McDougald           JR Tennessee                 FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              

 -- Anna Robinson             FR TCU                       FOUL                 

     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL              

 -- Jasmine Cornelius         SR McNeese                   FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              

 

Women Triple Jump University

===============================================================================

      Relays: R 13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform

       Track: T 13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Alitta Boyd                  Unattached              13.17m   2.0  43-02.50 

     FOUL      13.17m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.97m(1.2) FOUL     

  2 Thea LaFond               JR Maryland                13.15m  +0.0  43-01.75 

     12.60m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      13.15m(+0.0) 13.07m(+0.0) 12.30m(0.1)

  3 France Makabu             SR W Kentucky              12.92m  +0.0  42-04.75 

     12.92m(+0.0) 12.64m(0.6) 12.62m(1.5) 12.38m(0.9) 12.70m(0.6) 12.78m(+0.0)

  4 Tristine Johnson          SR N Carolina              12.86m  +0.0  42-02.25 

     FOUL      12.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.78m(+0.0) 12.56m(0.6) FOUL(0.2)

  5 Gissell Warner            SR Florida                 12.74m   0.7  41-09.75 

     12.54m(0.4) 12.28m(1.4) 12.74m(0.7) 12.52m(+0.0) 12.10m(0.7) 12.43m(0.3)

  6 Natasha Dicks             FR S Carolina              12.68m   0.8  41-07.25 

     12.68m(0.8) 12.20m(0.9) 12.17m(1.7) 11.72m(1.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)

  7 Ashley Corum              SR Pittsburgh              12.63m   0.8  41-05.25 

     FOUL      12.63m(0.8) 12.13m(0.2) 11.94m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 12.04m(+0.0)

  8 Stormy Nesbit             SR W Virginia              12.59m   0.2  41-03.75 

     12.59m(0.2) FOUL      11.94m(0.7) FOUL      12.51m(+0.0) 12.58m(0.1)

  9 Mimi Land                 SO Clemson                 12.56m   0.6  41-02.50 

     12.37m(0.9) 12.56m(0.6) 12.51m(0.6) 12.27m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 12.17m(+0.0)

 10 Kimberly wilson           SR Unattached              12.53m  +0.0  41-01.50 

     12.53m(+0.0) 12.32m(+0.0) 12.20m(+0.0)         

 11 Christina Epps            SR Coppin                 J12.53m   1.6  41-01.50 

     FOUL      FOUL      12.53m(1.6)         

 12 Jatavia Wright            JR SIU-Edwardsv            12.48m   1.2  40-11.50 

     12.48m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                

 13 Kemi Olonade              SR U S C                   12.47m   0.5  40-11.00 

     11.93m(1.9) 12.47m(0.5) FOUL                

 14 Allison Outerbridge       SR Tennessee               12.41m   1.5  40-08.75 

     ND(NWI) FOUL      12.41m(1.5)         

 15 Julienne McKee            SR Ga Tech                 12.37m   1.6  40-07.00 

     FOUL      12.37m(1.6) FOUL(1.1)         

 16 Sha'Keela Saunders        FR Kentucky                12.34m   0.6  40-06.00 

     FOUL      11.54m(2.2) 12.34m(0.6)         

 17 Melia Cox                 JR U S C                   12.18m   0.7  39-11.50 

     FOUL      FOUL      12.18m(0.7)         

 18 Ana Camargo               SR W Kentucky              12.13m   0.3  39-09.75 

     FOUL      12.13m(0.3) 11.92m(+0.0)         

 19 Kaitlin West              JR Baylor                  12.12m   1.2  39-09.25 

     11.64m(0.5) 12.12m(1.2) FOUL(1.7)         

 20 Anasterasia Terrell       FR Clemson                 12.04m   0.5  39-06.00 

     FOUL      FOUL      12.04m(0.5)         

 21 Kaitlyn Taylor            SO Jacksonville            12.00m   1.2  39-04.50 

     11.90m(1.3) 12.00m(1.2) 12.00m(1.4)         

 22 Simone Charley            FR Vanderbilt              11.98m   1.0  39-03.75 

     11.98m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL              

 23 Teiara Denmark               Hampton                 11.96m   0.7  39-03.00 

     11.96m(0.7) 11.71m(1.3) 11.72m(+0.0)         

 24 Nhautrey Brown            FR G Mason                 11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 

     11.68m(0.2) 11.78m(0.8) 11.92m(+0.0)         

 25 Lexie Burley              SR E T S U                 11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 

     FOUL      FOUL      11.91m(+0.0)         

 26 Anyi Garcia                  Columbia                11.87m   1.1  38-11.50 

     FOUL      FOUL      11.87m(1.1)         

 27 Ernestine Cray            SR U T S A                 11.86m   0.1  38-11.00 

     11.86m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL              

 28 Iana Amsterdam            FR Clemson                 11.69m   1.2  38-04.25 

     FOUL      11.69m(1.2) FOUL              

 -- Briauna Jones             SR Charlotte                 FOUL                 

     FOUL      PASS      PASS              

 -- Klara Michalska           FR W Kentucky                FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                

 

Women Shot Put University

==========================================================================

      Relays: R 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5)                  

       Track: T 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Tanya Sapa                FR U S C                   15.16m   49-09.00 

      15.16m  FOUL  14.31m  14.84m  ND  FOUL

  2 Cion Hicks                FR Baylor                  14.85m   48-08.75 

      14.03m  14.61m  14.85m  14.25m  FOUL  14.44m

  3 Brianna Tate              SO Appalachian             14.60m   47-11.00 

      ND  FOUL  13.84m  14.60m  13.82m  FOUL

  4 Alison Szykowny           JR Loyola (Ill.            14.57m   47-09.75 

      FOUL  FOUL  14.07m  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Raqurra Ishmar            SO F I U                   14.52m   47-07.75 

      14.18m  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.48m

  6 Sireta Roach              SO U A P B                 14.28m   46-10.25 

      FOUL  14.28m  13.21m  13.35m  ND  FOUL

  7 Destinee Romain           SR U C F                   14.19m   46-06.75 

      13.52m  13.59m  14.19m  13.46m  FOUL  13.66m

  8 Jaleesa Williams          SR V C U                   14.18m   46-06.25 

      FOUL  13.64m  13.92m  14.18m  14.03m  FOUL

  9 Sarah Sisk                JR Col. of Char            14.13m   46-04.25 

      13.15m  14.13m  13.21m  ND  ND  13.12m

 10 Madeline Hurdt            SR U T S A                 13.83m   45-04.50 

      13.20m  13.83m  13.68m         

 11 Satrina Oliveira          SR W Kentucky              13.80m   45-03.50 

      ND  13.10m  13.80m           

 12 Kaysee Sullivan           JR S Carolina              13.61m   44-08.00 

      13.25m  13.61m  13.31m         

 13 Jenessa Jackson           FR W Kentucky              13.59m   44-07.00 

      13.12m  13.59m  FOUL           

 13 Sasha-Ann Lebert          JR Fla A&M                 13.59m   44-07.00 

      13.41m  13.58m  13.59m         

 15 Hailey Cook               SO W Carolina              13.50m   44-03.50 

      13.50m  13.04m  FOUL         

 16 Angela Boushea            SR Wisconsin               13.37m   43-10.50 

      ND  13.37m  ND         

 17 Brittani Logan            SR Tenn St                 13.20m   43-03.75 

      ND  ND  13.20m         

 18 Janie Burnett             JR W Kentucky              13.18m   43-03.00 

      ND  ND  13.18m         

 19 Alysiah Whittaker         FR Ga State                13.17m   43-02.50 

      ND  13.17m  FOUL         

 20 Jasmine Suydam            JR Appalachian             13.09m   42-11.50 

      ND  13.09m  ND         

 21 Miriam Pierre             SO F I U                   13.00m   42-08.00 

      13.00m  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- RaKira Turner             SO McNeese                     ND            

      ND  ND  ND         

 -- Samantha Turner           FR Jacksonville                ND            

      ND  ND  ND         

 -- Alisha Bradshaw           JR W Carolina                FOUL            

      ND  ND  FOUL         

 -- Briana Ratchford          SO V C U                     FOUL            

      ND  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Sharonda Bryant           SO Jackson Stat              FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Queen Briggs              FR Jackson Stat              FOUL            

      ND  ND  FOUL         

 -- LaPorscha Wells           FR Ga State                  FOUL            

      ND  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Women Shot Put INVITE University

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Becky O'Brien             SR Unattached              17.26m   56-07.50 

      FOUL  15.52m  16.48m  16.52m  17.26m  16.35m

  2 Jessica Ramsey            SR W Kentucky              16.94m   55-07.00 

      16.29m  16.94m  16.14m  15.69m  15.15m  15.88m

  3 Cassie Wertman            SO Tennessee               16.41m   53-10.25 

      15.15m  16.03m  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Megan Smith               JR TCU                     16.24m   53-03.50 

      15.85m  15.55m  FOUL  15.58m  16.24m  FOUL

  5 Sarah Howard              SO N Carolina              16.06m   52-08.25 

      15.72m  16.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.83m

  6 Amber Monroe              JR Miami                   15.46m   50-08.75 

      14.08m  FOUL  15.46m  15.19m  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Megan Patterson           SO Buffalo                 15.18m   49-09.75 

      14.37m  FOUL  15.18m  14.68m  FOUL  FOUL

  8 Aslynn Halvorson          SR Tennessee               15.15m   49-08.50 

      14.28m  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL  15.15m  FOUL

  9 Kayla Padgett             JR E Carolina              14.52m   47-07.75 

      14.52m  FOUL  14.08m  FOUL  14.02m  FOUL

 10 Lexia Robinson            SR W Kentucky              14.25m   46-09.00 

      FOUL  14.25m  FOUL         

 11 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                14.19m   46-06.75 

      FOUL  14.06m  14.19m         

 

Women Discus Throw INVITE University

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Megan Smith               JR TCU                     55.18m     181-00 

      49.54m  52.80m  55.18m  54.00m  52.19m  FOUL

  2 Alexandra Collatz         JR U S C                   54.64m     179-03 

      54.64m  52.95m  52.94m  FOUL  54.04m  FOUL

  3 Tera Novy                 SO U S C                   51.31m     168-04 

      FOUL  FOUL  49.48m  48.27m  51.31m  FOUL

  4 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                51.19m     167-11 

      45.32m  46.99m  51.08m  51.19m  FOUL  51.00m

  5 Nikki Okwelogu            FR Harvard                 49.33m     161-10 

      49.33m  46.40m  47.77m  44.76m  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Kayla Padgett             JR E Carolina              49.14m     161-03 

      39.96m  FOUL  47.05m  FOUL  FOUL  49.14m

  7 Asianna Covington         FR Georgia                 48.98m     160-08 

      45.78m  48.98m  48.36m  FOUL  FOUL  48.70m

  8 Satrina Oliveira          SR W Kentucky              48.19m     158-01 

      FOUL  47.05m  48.08m  48.19m  47.00m  47.39m

  9 Kree Clark                SO Jacksonville            46.90m     153-10 

      46.90m  FOUL  43.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 10 Ashlee Smith              SR McNeese                 44.51m     146-00 

      FOUL  44.51m  41.47m         

 11 Jessica Ramsey            SR W Kentucky              44.40m     145-08 

      44.40m  FOUL  FOUL         

 12 Cassie Wertman            SO Tennessee               43.38m     142-04 

      FOUL  42.03m  43.38m         

 -- Amber Monroe              JR Miami                     FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Women Discus Throw University

==========================================================================

      Relays: R 57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast             

       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Jaleesa Williams          SR V C U                   51.66m     169-06 

      FOUL  FOUL  51.66m  FOUL  49.23m  FOUL

  2 Cion Hicks                FR Baylor                  50.49m     165-08 

      50.49m  42.05m  FOUL  FOUL  45.45m  FOUL

  3 Lexia Robinson            SR W Kentucky              50.47m     165-07 

      47.38m  FOUL  FOUL  50.47m  48.43m  46.86m

  4 Michelle Wallerstedt      SO G Mason                 50.04m     164-02 

      47.06m  41.35m  47.80m  50.04m  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Aslynn Halvorson          SR Tennessee               48.16m     158-00 

      48.16m  45.78m  46.38m  FOUL  FOUL  44.94m

  6 Kaysee Sullivan           JR S Carolina              47.58m     156-01 

      FOUL  44.62m  47.58m  42.38m  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Sireta Roach              SO U A P B                 46.15m     151-05 

      40.43m  46.15m  44.05m  41.28m  FOUL  40.70m

  8 Miriam Pierre             SO F I U                   45.97m     150-10 

      43.80m  43.46m  45.97m  FOUL  FOUL  45.37m

  9 Sarah Howard              SO N Carolina              45.50m     149-03 

      43.49m  44.32m  45.50m  ND  ND  ND

 10 Samantha Turner           FR Jacksonville            45.40m     148-11 

      FOUL  45.40m  44.40m         

 11 Alison Szykowny           JR Loyola (Ill.            45.35m     148-09 

      45.35m  FOUL  44.42m         

 12 Jasmine Laska             FR Florida                 45.09m     147-11 

      44.12m  44.44m  45.09m         

 13 Dawn Early                SR E Carolina              43.39m     142-04 

      FOUL  43.39m  FOUL         

 14 Alisha Bradshaw           JR W Carolina              43.38m     142-04 

      43.38m  FOUL  FOUL         

 15 Taylor Torres             SR Baylor                  43.19m     141-08 

      43.19m  FOUL  FOUL         

 16 Hailey Cook               SO W Carolina              43.10m     141-05 

      43.10m  FOUL  ND         

 17 Sally Marie Futch         JR Jacksonville            42.94m     140-10 

      FOUL  42.94m  41.14m         

 18 RaKira Turner             SO McNeese                 42.86m     140-07 

      42.24m  42.86m  41.38m         

 19 Katelynn Homb             FR U T S A                 42.69m     140-01 

      FOUL  41.37m  42.69m         

 20 Sasha-Ann Lebert          JR Fla A&M                 41.84m     137-03 

      FOUL  FOUL  41.84m         

 21 Jenessa Jackson           FR W Kentucky              41.54m     136-03 

      FOUL  41.54m  FOUL         

 22 Sharonda Bryant           SO Jackson Stat            41.50m     136-02 

      41.50m  FOUL  FOUL         

 23 Jasmine Suydam            JR Appalachian             41.00m     134-06 

      FOUL  41.00m  ND         

 -- Verena Tobis              SO E T S U                   FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Charmille Kirton          SR F I U                     FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Lauren Lubarski           SO E Carolina                FOUL            

      FOUL  ND  ND         

 -- Kayla Adams               SO N Carolina                FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Cliffaniqua Towbridge     SO Jackson Stat              FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Women Hammer Throw University

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 La'Shantena Rounds        NA McNeese                 54.14m     177-07 

      53.79m  54.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  2 Kalen Hambrick            SO U C F                   53.68m     176-01 

      FOUL  FOUL  53.68m  FOUL  FOUL  51.49m

  3 Jessica Ramsey            SR W Kentucky              53.41m     175-03 

      50.21m  FOUL  52.42m  53.41m  51.03m  FOUL

  4 Lexia Robinson            SR W Kentucky              52.20m     171-03 

      FOUL  FOUL  51.83m  FOUL  47.58m  52.20m

  5 Dawn Early                SR E Carolina              51.94m     170-05 

      51.94m  49.25m  FOUL  49.51m  49.78m  46.14m

  6 Miriam Pierre             SO F I U                   51.76m     169-10 

      47.64m  50.96m  46.82m  FOUL  FOUL  51.76m

  7 Shaniqua Hunter           JR Winthrop                51.75m     169-09 

      47.02m  51.75m  47.69m  49.84m  49.84m  FOUL

  8 Tanya Sapa                FR U S C                   51.47m     168-10 

      51.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Connor Ahlborn            SR Fla Tech                51.23m     168-01 

      FOUL  FOUL  50.94m  50.94m  50.03m  51.23m

 10 Alison Szykowny           JR Loyola (Ill.            50.93m     167-01 

      50.39m  48.56m  50.93m            

 11 Destinee Romain           SR U C F                   50.90m     167-00 

      47.90m  50.39m  50.90m            

 12 Kree Clark                SO Jacksonville            50.57m     165-11 

      50.54m  FOUL  50.57m            

 13 DN Cherry                 SR UNC-Wilmingt            50.28m     164-11 

      49.70m  FOUL  50.28m            

 14 Megan Patterson           SO Buffalo                 50.20m     164-08 

      50.20m  46.19m  46.44m            

 15 Kaylee Redon              JR E Carolina              49.86m     163-07 

      49.86m  FOUL  FOUL            

 16 Cynthia Gordon            JR Winthrop                49.74m     163-02 

      48.82m  49.74m  FOUL            

 17 LaPorscha Wells           FR Ga State                49.62m     162-09 

      FOUL  FOUL  49.62m            

 18 Alisha Bradshaw           JR W Carolina              49.60m     162-09 

      49.60m  FOUL  48.99m            

 19 Satrina Oliveira          SR W Kentucky              48.99m     160-09 

      46.42m  ND  48.99m            

 20 April Terry               JR Lipscomb                48.56m     159-04 

      46.67m  46.42m  48.56m            

 21 Sally Marie Futch         JR Jacksonville            48.08m     157-09 

      46.74m  45.35m  48.08m            

 22 Jaleesa Williams          SR V C U                   47.40m     155-06 

      47.40m  FOUL  FOUL            

 23 Brandi Walker             FR Kentucky                45.87m     150-06 

      FOUL  ND  45.87m            

 24 Ana DeLeon                SR Appalachian             45.25m     148-05 

      FOUL  45.25m  FOUL            

 -- Chelsea Gobourne          SO F I U                     FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  ND           

 -- Charmille Kirton          SR F I U                     FOUL            

      ND  FOUL  ND           

 -- Dana Keister              SR E Carolina                FOUL            

      ND  FOUL  FOUL            

 

Women Hammer Throw INVITE University

==========================================================================

      Relays: R 68.96m  2004        Erin Gilreath (226-3), NYAC                

       Track: T 69.13m  2006        Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Kayla Padgett             JR E Carolina              60.87m     199-08 

      60.11m  FOUL  60.80m  FOUL  60.87m  FOUL

  2 Erin Atkinson             SR Baylor                  60.50m     198-06 

      58.75m  60.50m  59.07m  59.95m  58.98m  58.65m

  3 Lea Johnson               SO Miami                   60.44m     198-03 

      FOUL  FOUL  57.73m  59.31m  FOUL  60.44m

  4 Elizabeth Hampl           JR SIU-Edwardsv            59.79m     196-02 

      49.07m  56.85m  57.07m  54.09m  59.79m  56.65m

  5 Annjulie Vester           JR Va Tech                 59.36m     194-09 

      58.34m  57.11m  FOUL  56.51m  FOUL  59.36m

  6 Jayla Bostic              SO Florida                 58.10m     190-07 

      58.10m  55.66m  56.30m  53.92m  55.96m  55.71m

  7 Elizabeth Tepe            SR Georgia                 58.00m     190-03 

      54.00m  55.86m  57.10m  55.40m  58.00m  56.85m

  8 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                57.15m     187-06 

      56.06m  57.15m  FOUL  56.00m  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Lauren Chambers           SR U S C                   56.24m     184-06 

      56.00m  56.24m  FOUL  55.14m  FOUL  FOUL

 10 Asianna Covington         FR Georgia                 56.06m     183-11 

      54.49m  FOUL  56.06m         

 11 Marthaline Cooper         FR Winthrop                55.25m     181-03 

      54.98m  55.00m  55.25m         

 12 Angela Boushea            SR Wisconsin               54.66m     179-04 

      54.66m  51.92m  FOUL         

 -- Alexandra Collatz         JR U S C                     FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Avana Story               SO N Carolina                FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Women Javelin Throw University

==========================================================================

      Relays: R 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         

       Track: T 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Eva Vivod                 FR Va Tech                 56.80m     186-04 

      49.68m  53.01m  52.25m  52.63m  51.88m  56.80m

  2 Marija Vucenovic          SO Florida                 56.26m     184-07 

      53.11m  52.45m  54.21m  51.27m  51.94m  56.26m

  3 Coraly Ortiz                 Global Elite            55.57m     182-04 

      54.98m  55.57m  52.95m  54.82m  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Fawn Miller               JR Florida                 52.89m     173-06 

      52.89m  FOUL  50.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Karlee McQuillen             Unattached              52.32m     171-08 

      51.16m  FOUL  FOUL  51.56m  52.32m  FOUL

  6 Jessie Merckle            SO Wake Forest             50.08m     164-04 

      49.62m  42.69m  50.08m  46.53m  47.48m  FOUL

  7 Sabine Kopplin            SO Va Tech                 49.11m     161-01 

      42.68m  47.59m  49.11m  46.03m  46.62m  48.67m

  8 Taylor Torres             SR Baylor                  45.08m     147-11 

      39.73m  41.58m  45.08m  FOUL  43.28m  FOUL

  9 Laruschka Joubert         FR Nova Southea            44.71m     146-08 

      40.05m  44.71m  41.98m  38.38m  ND  PASS

 10 Sarah Kadelka             JR Va Tech                 44.35m     145-06 

      37.52m  42.42m  44.35m         

 11 Brianna Bower             SO Wisconsin               44.02m     144-05 

      43.09m  44.02m  43.50m         

 12 Verena Tobis              SO E T S U                 43.28m     142-00 

      43.28m  42.07m  FOUL         

 13 Katherine Dresch          SR Tennessee               42.56m     139-07 

      42.56m  FOUL  38.70m         

 14 Jaimee Springer           SR Nicholls                42.52m     139-06 

      42.52m  FOUL  FOUL         

 15 Tiffani Hernandez         SO F I U                   41.69m     136-09 

      41.48m  FOUL  41.69m         

 16 Jocelyn Parnell           SR Appalachian             41.10m     134-10 

      39.30m  41.10m  36.46m         

 17 Chantae McMillan             Unattached              41.05m     134-08 

      41.05m  FOUL  40.72m         

 18 Olivia Hassler            SO S Carolina              40.10m     131-07 

      38.37m  FOUL  40.10m         

 19 Angel Sifuentes           JR U T S A                 39.86m     130-09 

      37.43m  39.86m  38.64m         

 20 Lauren Lubarski           SO E Carolina              39.83m     130-08 

      38.49m  39.83m  FOUL         

 21 Alisha Beeman             JR UMBC                    39.66m     130-01 

      38.37m  39.66m  FOUL         

 22 Aubrey Dowding            SR Charlotte               39.52m     129-08 

      36.85m  39.52m  FOUL           

 23 Jaymee Smith              SO Fla A&M                 38.02m     124-09 

      36.50m  38.02m  FOUL         

 24 Christine Klinar          SR Col. of Char            37.02m     121-05 

      34.89m  37.02m  ND         

 -- Olivia Piccirillo         SR Clemson                   FOUL            

      ND  FOUL  ND         

 

Men 100 Meter Dash University

========================================================================

      Relays: R 10.04  1981        Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic               

       Track: T 10.01  2009        Trindon Holiday, LSU                        

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Tony McQuay                  adidas                   10.13   2.4  2 

  2 James Ellington              Great Britain            10.16   1.0  1  10.151

  3 Trayvon Bromell           FR Baylor                   10.16  -0.1  3  10.157

  4 Harry Aikines Aryeetey       Great Britain            10.17   1.0  1 

  5 Aaron Brown               SR U S C                    10.24  -0.1  3 

  6 Churandy Martina             Nike                     10.25   1.0  1 

  7 Dedric Dukes              JR Florida                  10.27  -1.8  4 

  8 Javon Young                  Unattached               10.29   2.4  2 

  9 Adam Harris                  adidas                   10.31   1.0  1  10.301

 10 BeeJay Lee                JR U S C                    10.31  -0.1  3  10.304

 11 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  10.31  -0.1  3  10.309

 12 Clayton Parros               Life Speed               10.32   2.4  2 

 13 Antwan Wright             SO Florida                  10.34  -0.1  3 

 14 Desmond Lawrence          SR N Carolina               10.35  -1.8  4 

 15 Dennison Long             SR UMBC                     10.36   0.9  6  10.353

 15 Chris Royster             SR S Carolina               10.36   0.9  6  10.353

 17 Kendall Kee               SO S Carolina               10.40   0.6  7  10.392

 18 Miguel Lopez correa          Puerto Rico              10.40   1.0  1  10.396

 19 Mikel Thomas                 Trinadad and Tab         10.42   1.3  5  10.411

 20 Taffawee Johnson          SR St. Augustin             10.42  -1.8  4  10.413

 21 Miles Lewis               SR Buffalo                  10.42   0.9  6  10.419

 22 Kirk Wilson               SR Shorter                  10.45   2.4  2  10.443

 23 Ja'Karyus Redwine         SO W Kentucky               10.45   1.7  8  10.444

 24 Brian Witherspoon            Life Speed               10.46   2.4  2  10.452

 24 Tucker Peabody            SR Lipscomb                 10.46   0.9  6  10.452

 26 Nathaniel Brunette        SR U T S A                  10.50   1.7  8  10.494

 27 Cameron Hudson            SO E Carolina               10.50   1.3  5  10.496

 28 Bernard Williams             World Express            10.51   2.4  2  10.501

 29 Eddie Lovett              SR Florida                  10.51   1.3  5  10.509

 30 Kenshard Hamilton            Savannah State           10.52   1.3  5  10.514

 31 Tadashi Pinder            SO Va Tech                  10.52   1.3  5  10.518

 32 Jermaine Jones            JR St. Augustin             10.53  -1.8  4 

 33 Emmanuel Dasor            FR W Kentucky               10.55   0.6  7  10.542

 34 Braxton Klavins           JR SIU-Edwardsv             10.55   1.3  5  10.544

 34 Sean Stuart                  Tru Fit Athletic         10.55   0.9  6  10.544

 36 Daniel Jameison           SO St. Augustin             10.55  -1.8  4  10.546

 37 Brandon Thompson          FR Georgia                  10.55   0.6  7  10.548

 38 Justin Flynn              FR Boston U.                10.55   2.4  2  10.550

 39 Bryan Mercado             SR U S C                    10.56   1.7  8 

 40 Marquis Noble             JR N Carolina               10.59   1.7  8 

 41 Michael Owusu-Peprah      SO TCU                      10.60   0.6  7  10.592

 42 SANDRO VIANA                 Team Cleare              10.60   1.0  1  10.597

 43 Jaquan Holland            SR Syracuse                 10.61  -1.8  4 

 44 Dante Price               FR Va Tech                  10.62  -0.1  3 

 45 Darryl Williams           SR N Carolina               10.64  -0.1  3 

 46 Haysean Cowie-Clarke      SO Coppin                   10.65   1.7  8  10.641

 47 Jerome Henderson          SO Tenn St                  10.65   0.6  7  10.650

 48 Rozzie Johnson            SR Charleston               10.66   0.6  7  10.657

 49 Jaz Hayes                 FR Loyola (Ill.             10.66   1.7  8  10.658

 50 Marcus Thompson           SR Campbell                 10.67  -1.8  4 

 51 Chris Strup               SO Loyola (Ill.             10.68   1.7  8 

 52 Untayous Benson           SR Albany                   10.69   0.9  6 

 53 Jovonte Slater            SO U S C                    10.71   0.6  7 

 54 Yanick Hart               FR Florida                  10.72   1.3  5 

 55 Alex Reece                SO Baylor                   10.74   0.9  6 

 56 Humod Ali Alwani             Saudi Arabia             10.77   1.7  8 

 57 Hunter Furr               SR E Carolina               10.78   0.6  7  10.777

 58 Bassim El-Sabawi          SR Miami                    10.78   0.6  7  10.779

 59 Ahmad Evans               JR SIU-Edwardsv             10.79   1.3  5 

 60 Jameel Abdul-Mateen       JR Clemson                  10.88   1.3  5 

 61 Rolando Reid              SO Morgan State             11.08   0.9  6 

 62 Ricardo Griggs            FR Morgan State             11.86   1.7  8 

 -- Jamol James               JR Tennessee                  DNF  -1.8  4 

 

Men 200 Meter Dash INVITE University

========================================================================

      Relays: R 20.27  1999        John Capel, Florida                         

       Track: T 19.69  2007        Walter Dix, Florida State                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Dedric Dukes              JR Florida                  19.97R -0.6  1 

  2 Aaron Brown               SR U S C                    20.19R -0.6  1 

  3 Brandon Byram                Unattached               20.27R -0.1  2 

  4 Arman Hall                SO Florida                  20.46  -0.6  1 

  5 Carvin Nkanata            SR Pittsburgh               20.56  -0.6  1  20.555

  6 Ceo Ways                  FR N Carolina               20.56   0.1  5  20.558

  7 Clayton Parros               Life Speed               20.66  +0.0  3 

  8 Davonte Stewart           JR U S C                    20.68   0.1  5 

  9 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  20.72   0.1  5  20.715

 10 Torrin Lawrence              Nike                     20.72  -0.1  2  20.719

 11 Calvin Smith                 adidas                   20.75  -0.1  2 

 12 Brendon Rodney            JR LIU Brooklyn             20.76  +0.0  3 

 13 David Verberg                adidas                   20.77  -0.1  2 

 14 Kerron Clemente              Nike                     20.78  +0.0  3  20.772

 15 Manteo Mitchell              Nike                     20.78  -0.1  2  20.774

 16 Kirk Wilson               SR Shorter                  20.81   0.2  4 

 17 Anthony Bynum             SO Charlotte                20.86   0.1  5 

 18 Reggie Lewis              JR Clemson                  20.88   0.2  4 

 19 Keith Ricks                  Unattached               20.90  +0.0  3 

 20 Jermaine Jones            JR St. Augustin             20.91  -0.6  1 

 21 Hugh Graham, Jr           JR Florida                  21.00   0.1  5 

 22 Dante Price               FR Va Tech                  21.02   0.1  5 

 23 Najee Glass               SO Florida                  21.05   0.2  4 

 24 Brian Witherspoon            Life Speed               21.07  -0.1  2 

 25 Sam Watts                 SO TCU                      21.08  -0.6  1 

 26 Charles Clark                What Matters             21.12  +0.0  3 

 27 LeRoy Dixon                  Unattached               21.13  -0.6  1 

 28 Chidi Okezie                 Hampton                  21.17   0.2  4 

 29 Reggie Glover             FR Georgia                  21.18   0.2  4 

 30 Joshua Edmonds            SR St. Augustin             21.19  -0.6  1 

 31 Cameron Hudson            SO E Carolina               21.20   0.2  4 

 32 Jaquan Holland            SR Syracuse                 21.23   0.2  4 

 33 Tucker Peabody            SR Lipscomb                 21.26   0.1  5  21.255

 34 Everett Walker            SR Baylor                   21.26   0.1  5  21.256

 35 James Taylor              SR Unattached               21.40  -0.1  2 

 36 SANDRO VIANA                 Team Cleare              21.47  +0.0  3 

 37 Marcus Thompson           SR Campbell                 21.63   0.2  4 

 38 Cameron Williams          FR Boston U.                21.82  +0.0  3 

 39 Jeremy Wariner               adidas                   22.45  +0.0  3 

 

Men 400 Meter Dash University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                  

       Track: T 44.66  1989        Tyrone Kemp, Florida                        

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Arman Hall                SO Florida                  45.19   2 

  2 Christian Taylor             Li Ning                  45.37   1 

  3 Anderson Freitas Henriqu     Brazil                   45.46   1 

  4 Michael Bingham           SR G.W.Express/             45.49   1 

  5 Hugh Graham, Jr           JR Florida                  45.56   2 

  6 Brycen Spratling          SR Pittsburgh               45.78   2 

  7 Najee Glass               SO Florida                  45.92   2 

  8 Ceo Ways                  FR N Carolina               45.93   4 

  9 Hugo Balduino de Sousa       Brazil                   46.14   1 

 10 Wagner Francisco Cardoso     Brazil                   46.16   3 

 11 Jordan Edwards            JR Academy of A             46.36   2 

 12 Jonathan Henrique Ferrei     Brazil                   46.37   3 

 13 Je'Von Hutchison             Hampton                  46.53   4 

 14 Jarad Jeter               SO Charleston               46.54   9 

 15 Elvyonn Bailey            SR W Kentucky               46.66   4 

 16 Dane Hyatt                SR G.W.Express/             46.68   1 

 17 troy pollard              JR Unattached               46.74   3 

 18 Nick Uruburu              FR Florida                  46.84   6 

 19 Braxton Klavins           JR SIU-Edwardsv             47.00   7 

 20 Ronnie Baker              SO TCU                      47.04   2 

 21 Blake Heriot              SR Baylor                   47.05   4 

 22 Davonte Stewart           JR U S C                    47.17   6  47.164

 23 Jamie Bowie               SR SCO400                   47.17   1  47.169

 24 Kevin Glastetter          JR Loyola (Ill.             47.21   5 

 25 Reggie Glover             FR Georgia                  47.37   4 

 26 Micah Murray              SR Pittsburgh               47.40   5 

 27 Kevaughn Hewitt           JR St. Augustin             47.42   4 

 28 James Quarles             SR St. Augustin             47.43   2 

 29 Derrick White             FR Georgia                  47.45   9 

 30 Mohammed Ali Albishi         Saudi Arabia             47.46   3 

 31 Kebba Nasso               SO Rhode Island             47.51   5 

 32 Malik Fair                SR Shorter                  47.55   3 

 33 Eric Winfrey              SR S Carolina               47.60   5 

 34 Chris Walker              JR S Carolina               47.66   9 

 35 Aryian Evans              FR Georgia                  47.77   6 

 36 Colin Dempster            SO Lipscomb                 47.80   4  47.792

 37 Christopher Tate          SO Charlotte                47.80   9  47.799

 38 Talyn Washington          JR Nova Southea             47.91   7 

 39 Kwame Donyinah            SO N Carolina               47.93   8 

 40 Anthony Davidson          SR Rhode Island             47.94   6 

 41 Rosen Daniel              SO Coppin                   47.95   5 

 42 Jerrel Wilson             SO U A P B                  47.96   8  47.954

 43 Christopher Chamness      SR W Kentucky               47.96   6  47.956

 44 Aaron Harris              SR W Carolina               47.97   8 

 45 George Moore              JR V C U                    48.03   8 

 46 Adrian Vaughn             SR G Mason                  48.09   5 

 47 Mike Wetzel               SR Loyola (Ill.             48.11   7 

 48 Josiah Elliott            FR N Carolina               48.20   7 

 49 Alexander Rohani          FR U S C                    48.23   9 

 50 Isaiah Duke               SO Baylor                   48.24   6 

 51 Joel Roberson             FR Morgan State             48.30   7 

 52 Randall Dameron           SR Shorter                  48.33   3 

 53 Anthony Wolliston         SO Miami                    48.35   3 

 54 David Lagerberg           SO Boston U.                48.37   7 

 55 Christopher Hall          JR U T S A                  48.44   6 

 56 Ben McKinzie              SR E Carolina               48.53   8 

 57 Jalen Young               JR Rhode Island             48.54   8 

 58 Andrew Bingham            SO U A P B                  48.56   9 

 59 Garret Payne              JR Wisconsin                48.59   5 

 60 Tyler Woloszyk            SR Wisconsin                48.71   7 

 61 Bay Abbott                SR Loyola (Ill.             48.85   9 

 62 Ismaeel Al Subiani           Saudi Arabia             48.89   3 

 63 Earl Rahming              SR W Carolina               48.93   9 

 64 Haneef Hardy              FR Morgan State             48.97   6 

 65 Lionel Wilson             JR Maryland                 49.09   2 

 66 Kester Chase              JR Coppin                   49.38   7 

 67 Drew Simmons              SR Wisconsin                49.61   8 

 68 Dorian Claggett           FR N Carolina               49.67   8 

 -- Fahhad Al Subaie             Saudi Arabia               DNF   5 

 

Men 800 Meter Run University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 1:47.19  4/1/2011    Sharif Webb, Kentucky                     

       Track: T 1:45.7h  1990        Mark Everett, Florida                     

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Sean Obinwa               SR Florida                1:46.68R  1 

  2 Brandon Lasater           JR Ga Tech                1:47.19R  1 

  3 Charles Grethen           JR Georgia                1:47.22   1 

  4 Andres Arroyo             FR Florida                1:47.57   1  1:47.562

  5 Keffri Neal               JR Kentucky               1:47.57   2  1:47.570

  6 Jamaal James                 World Express          1:47.60   1 

  7 Shawn Roberts             SR Ga Tech                1:47.66   1 

  8 Edose Ibadin                 Hampton                1:49.03   2 

  9 Andrew Dawson                Unattached             1:49.11   2 

 10 Alex Hatz                 JR Wisconsin              1:49.32   2 

 11 Zack Fanelty              JR Ga Tech                1:49.58   2 

 12 Cory Nicholls             FR N Carolina             1:49.88   4 

 13 Mark London               FR Coppin                 1:50.09   4 

 14 Carl Hirsch               FR Wisconsin              1:50.12   2 

 15 Austin Mudd               JR Wisconsin              1:50.77   1 

 16 Ryan Van Portfliet        JR Loyola (Ill.           1:50.88   4 

 17 John Crossley             FR E Carolina             1:51.13   4 

 18 Donnie Lee Jr             FR Florida                1:51.19   4 

 19 Brian Crimmins            SO Buffalo                1:51.37   4 

 20 Dylan Skinner             SR UNC-Wilmingt           1:51.38   3  1:51.371

 21 Brandon Moore             FR Baylor                 1:51.38   4  1:51.372

 22 Jakub Trzasalski          SR E Carolina             1:51.58   3 

 23 Jake Mazanke              SO Loyola (Ill.           1:51.69   5 

 24 Giovani Mowatt            JR Howard                 1:51.91   3 

 25 Paris Reddick-Simmons        Hampton                1:52.06   2 

 26 Quamel Prince             SO Tenn St                1:52.23   2 

 27 Kisean Smith              SO Georgia                1:52.43   2 

 28 Tyler Scheving            SO Buffalo                1:52.50   3 

 29 Cole Jackob               SR Ga Tech                1:52.95   4 

 30 Bershawn Jackson          SR G.W.Express/           1:53.02   5 

 31 Daniel Dey                SO Clemson                1:53.28   3 

 32 Maurice Sapp              JR N Florida.             1:53.46   6 

 33 Martyn Rooney                Great Britain          1:53.52   1 

 34 Justin Chambers           SR TCU                    1:53.61   5 

 35 Seymour Walter            SR S C State              1:53.74   6 

 36 Mamadou Niang             SR Maryland               1:53.78   5 

 37 Ricy Brown                JR Bethune                1:54.01   6 

 38 James Carey               JR Howard                 1:54.08   6 

 39 Joseph Loyack             FR Unattached             1:54.39   3 

 40 Michael Bedell            JR Campbell               1:54.51   6 

 41 Alaric Coker              SO Coppin                 1:54.87   6 

 42 Denny Gualbance              Trinadad and Tab       1:54.88   3 

 43 Ryan Jones                SR E T S U                1:54.92   5 

 44 Douglas Dourado           JR Miami                  1:55.14   6 

 45 Isaiah Smith              JR Fla A&M                1:55.64   5 

 46 Drew Ricci                JR S Carolina             1:56.07   5 

 47 LEOMAN MOMOH                 Zenith Veloc           1:56.69   1 

 48 Antonio Carter            JR Tennessee              1:57.21   3 

 -- Ryan Schnulle             SO Florida                    DNF   1 

 

Men 1500 Meter Run University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 3:40.70  1978        Dave HIll, Florida TC                     

       Track: T 3:40.2h  1973        Dick Buerkle, NYAC                        

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Michael Vidal             JR Fla Atlantic           3:45.50   1 

  2 Jeremy Greenwald          JR Ga Tech                3:45.83   1 

  3 Mike Medrano              JR U T S A                3:48.02   1 

  4 Chris Schulist            SR Campbell               3:49.38   1 

  5 Roland Hakes              SO Clemson                3:50.29   1 

  6 Eric Baldwin              JR Campbell               3:50.53   1 

  7 Josh Davis                FR Clemson                3:51.17   1 

  8 Brian Sullivan            FR Georgia                3:51.60   2 

  9 Nat Estes                 JR Ga Tech                3:52.89   2 

 10 Patrick Fleming           FR Ga Tech                3:52.98   2 

 11 Chris Reeder              FR N Carolina             3:52.99   2 

 12 Oliver James              FR McNeese                3:53.13   2 

 13 Jeremy Dickie             SO Tennessee              3:53.29   1 

 14 Chris Burnett             SO Ga Tech                3:53.51   2 

 15 Daniel Tobin              SR Tennessee              3:53.76   1 

 16 Luke Johnston             FR McNeese                3:54.08   2 

 17 Jacob Kipserem            FR Campbell               3:54.25   2 

 18 Peter Okwera              JR Tennessee              3:54.55   1 

 19 Wade Voyles               SO Georgia                3:54.60   2 

 20 Nico Metzler              SO Ga Tech                3:55.01   2 

 21 Carl Arnold III           SR Unattached             3:55.29   1 

 22 Jonathan Tijerina         JR Baylor                 3:55.38   3 

 23 James Dwyer               SO Clemson                3:55.43   1 

 24 William Cline             JR E Carolina             3:56.31   2 

 25 Richard Miller            FR N Carolina             3:56.50   2 

 26 Angus Baldwin             SO E T S U                3:56.56   3 

 27 Billy Boros               FR N Florida.             3:56.78   3 

 28 Filip Jalovy              JR E T S U                3:57.79   3 

 29 Nathan Collier            SR U T S A                3:57.98   1 

 30 Alex Sullivan             SO S Carolina             3:58.13   3 

 31 Jeremy Bryan              SO N Florida.             3:58.51   3 

 32 Colby Coulter             SO Winthrop               3:58.67   2 

 33 Chris McElroy             SO Baylor                 3:58.79   3 

 34 Alexander McGrainer       FR Rhode Island           3:59.09   3 

 35 Jonathan Riley            JR SCAD Savanna           3:59.26   3 

 36 Austin Miller             SR E Carolina             3:59.73   3 

 37 Aesop Brown               FR SCAD Savanna           4:03.72   3 

 38 Alex Evans                SR McNeese                4:04.04   3 

 39 Harsha Torke              SO Florida                4:19.00   3 

 -- Bryce Kelley              FR Unattached                 DNF   3 

 

Men 5000 Meter Run University

================================================================

      Relays: R 13:50.80  1976        Marty Liquori, NYAC                      

       Track: T 13:41.4h  1970        Jack Bacheler, Florida TC                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Sid Vaughn                SO Unattached            14:25.41  

  2 Patrick Barron            SR Ga Tech               14:28.77  

  3 Zack Sims                 JR Georgia               14:31.01  

  4 Argeo Cruz                SR Florida G C           14:31.89  

  5 Kyle McFoy                JR Appalachian           14:32.41  

  6 Mac Reynolds              FR Florida               14:36.82  

  7 Ryan Holroyd              JR McNeese               14:38.36  

  8 Kyle Scanlan              SO Baylor                14:40.85  

  9 Mitchell McLeod           FR N Carolina            14:42.66  

 10 Stephen Mulherin          FR N Carolina            14:42.86  

 11 Billy Koskiewicz          SO Ga Tech               14:43.08  

 12 Chris Anderson            SO Appalachian           14:46.15  

 13 Michael Damato            FR N Florida.            14:46.72  

 14 Jacob Erschen             SR Wisconsin             14:47.68  

 15 Brian Gorwitz             JR Florida               14:50.10  

 16 Carlos Miranda            FR Florida               14:52.00  

 17 Clayton Wilson            FR Clemson               14:52.15  

 18 Troy Hayden               FR Ga Tech               14:55.24  

 19 Peter Agaba               FR W Kentucky            14:55.98  

 20 Jacob Fuller              FR N Florida.            14:57.54  

 21 Alexander Main            SO Unattached            15:02.74  

 22 Luke Fontaine             SR Miami                 15:04.07  

 23 Endalow Takele            FR W Kentucky            15:05.69  

 24 Bobby Ormsby              FR Fla South             15:06.72  

 25 Justin Mcmaster           JR Fla Tech              15:07.99  

 26 William Bunch             SO UNC-Wilmingt          15:09.21  

 27 Chris Yanichko            SR Fla South             15:10.20  

 28 Justin Bryan              SO N Florida.            15:10.28  

 29 Jordan West               FR Baylor                15:14.08  

 30 Tripp Southerland            Pacers - New          15:15.25  

 31 Nick Merrett              SO West Florida          15:15.42  

 32 Russell Sandvold          FR Wisconsin             15:15.85  

 33 Blake White               FR Winthrop              15:18.28  

 34 Mason Holt                FR Campbell              15:21.13  

 35 Tim Wenger                SO West Florida          15:21.70  

 36 Josh Peterson             JR Fla Atlantic          15:28.84  

 37 William Hamilton          FR McNeese               15:30.85  

 38 David Tomchinsky          SR Fla South             15:36.85  

 39 Avery Lopez               FR Unattached            15:38.46  

 40 Jacee Jarnigan            JR Miami                 15:40.64  

 41 Sam Hippely               SO West Florida          15:47.63  

 42 Casey Buddenbaum          SO UNC-Wilmingt          15:58.73  

 -- Bryce Kelley              FR Unattached                 DNF  

 -- Stephen Kerr              FR McNeese                    DNF  

 

Men 110 Meter Hurdles University

========================================================================

      Relays: R 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          

       Track: T 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Ryan Brathwaite              adidas                   13.45   2.8  1 

  2 Mikel Thomas                 Trinadad and Tab         13.51   2.8  1 

  3 Jarrett Eaton                World Express            13.59   2.8  1 

  4 Eddie Lovett              SR Florida                  13.60  -1.0  2 

  5 Aleec Harris              SR U S C                    13.61  -1.0  2 

  6 Keith Hayes                  Unattached               13.67  -1.0  2 

  7 Donald Pollitt            JR Syracuse                 13.76  -1.0  2  13.751

  8 Gerkenz Senesca           SR G.W.Express/             13.76   1.6  4  13.753

  9 Devon Hill                   S Florida Elite          13.83  -1.0  2 

 10 Alex Al-Ameen                Great Britain            13.84   1.6  3 

 11 Nick Anderson             FR Kentucky                 13.91   1.1  7 

 12 Jussi Kanervo             FR S Carolina               13.93   1.6  4 

 13 Freddie Crittenden        FR Syracuse                 13.96   1.6  3 

 14 Keyunta Hayes             JR U T S A                  13.97   1.6  3 

 15 Yanick Hart               FR Florida                  14.01   1.6  4 

 16 Trey Holloway                Hampton                  14.02   1.6  4 

 17 Richard Phillips             Tru Fit Athletic         14.03  -1.0  2 

 18 Jermaine Collier          SO S Carolina               14.04   1.6  4 

 19 Trae Proctor              SR UMBC                     14.05   2.0  5 

 20 Ryan Billian              SO Buffalo                  14.07   2.0  5  14.064

 21 Cameron Hall                 Savannah State           14.07   1.6  4  14.070

 22 Moussa Dembele            SR St. Augustin             14.10   1.6  3 

 23 Tremayne Banks            JR Bethune                  14.11   0.9  6 

 24 Kemar Clarke              NA Unattached               14.12  -1.0  2 

 25 Todd Townsend             FR N Carolina               14.13   2.0  5 

 26 Bryce Grace               SO Baylor                   14.15   1.6  3 

 27 Jarvis Harris             JR Harvard                  14.17   2.0  5 

 28 Moriel Pitt               SO Florida                  14.21   1.6  4 

 29 Dondre Echols             SO S Carolina               14.26   1.6  4 

 30 Spencer Allen             SO Ga Tech                  14.28   0.9  6 

 31 Brandon Bagley            SR Kentucky                 14.29   0.9  6 

 32 Adam Scalesse             SR US Coast Guard A         14.32   2.0  5 

 33 Wallace Spencer           JR Howard                   14.33   1.6  3 

 34 Tequille Jackson          FR Miami                    14.34   1.6  4 

 35 Malcolm Andeson              Tru Fit Athletic         14.38  -1.0  2 

 36 Roy Smith                 JR N Carolina               14.49   2.0  5 

 37 Darren McCluskey          JR Syracuse                 14.52   1.6  3 

 38 Jeremy Dorsey             JR Coppin                   14.55   0.9  6 

 39 Allen Williams            JR U S C                    14.56   1.1  7 

 40 Anthony Williams          JR G Mason                  14.60   2.0  5 

 41 Joseph Samuels            SR E Carolina               14.62   2.0  5 

 42 Clyde Gross               FR Kentucky                 14.63   1.1  7  14.623

 43 Jeffery Lewis             JR N Carolina               14.63   1.1  7  14.625

 44 Abraham Faison            JR W Carolina               14.67   2.0  5  14.667

 45 Dennis Pugh               JR Fla A&M                  14.67   1.1  7  14.669

 46 Marquis Bailey            JR W Carolina               14.79   0.9  6 

 47 Kyle Martin               SO V C U                    14.84   0.9  6 

 48 Marcus Finney             SO Va Tech                  14.92   1.1  7 

 49 Desmond McGill            SR F I U                    14.93   1.1  7 

 50 Sam Lusty                 SR W Carolina               17.02   0.9  6 

 -- Drew Bruson                  Unattached                  FS  -1.0  2 

 -- Tashaun Hill              SR E Carolina                 DNF   1.6  3 

 

Men 400 Meter Hurdles University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 48.49  2012        Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                

       Track: T 48.58  2009        Johnny Dutch, South Carolina                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Roxroy Cato               SR St. Augustin             48.67   1 

  2 Jeffery Gibson            SR G.W.Express/             48.95   1 

  3 Eric Alejandro            SR MIZUNO                   49.12   1 

  4 Keyunta Hayes             JR U T S A                  49.59   2 

  5 EMANUEL MAYERS               TnT Elite                49.86   1 

  6 Elhadji Mbow              SR St. Augustin             50.12   1 

  7 Rilwan Alowonle           SO N Carolina               50.44   2 

  8 Jermaine Collier          SO S Carolina               50.96   2 

  9 Jussi Kanervo             FR S Carolina               51.02   2 

 10 Drew Branch               JR Georgia                  51.43   2 

 11 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  SO LIU Brooklyn             51.53   3 

 12 Javonte Lipsey            SO N Carolina               51.55   2 

 13 Adam Durham               SR Unattached               51.69   1 

 14 Jurmarcus Shelvin         SO U T S A                  51.79   3 

 15 Cody Love                 JR UNC-Wilmingt             52.33   4 

 16 Todd Townsend             FR N Carolina               52.39   3 

 17 Evan Johnson              SO Morgan State             52.56   5  52.553

 18 ISAIAH PHILLIP               Zenith Veloc             52.56   4  52.556

 19 Gabriel Aird              SO Florida                  52.58   3 

 20 Michael Smith             SO Clemson                  52.63   5 

 21 Barry Bethea              SR S C State                52.68   4 

 22 Stephen Vitale            JR Boston U.                52.80   5 

 23 Aaron Thompson            SO Wisconsin                52.96   3 

 24 Rodney Johnson            FR E Carolina               53.20   4 

 25 Quinlan Wright            FR Academy of A             53.23   4 

 26 Roman Skovronski          JR Fla A&M                  53.31   3  53.301

 27 Adam Scalesse             SR US Coast Guard A         53.31   4  53.302

 28 Timothy Holmes            FR Baylor                   53.32   3 

 29 Asareus Thompson          SR G.W.Express/             53.33   1 

 30 Johnny Dutch                 S Florida Elite          53.39   1 

 31 Abraham Faison            JR W Carolina               53.48   5 

 32 Quinton Harley            NA Unattached               53.50   1 

 33 George Empty              SR G Mason                  53.57   3 

 34 Martin Lipton             SR Unattached               53.62   6 

 35 Darryl Wyrick             SR U T S A                  53.80   2 

 36 Dennis Pugh               JR Fla A&M                  53.82   4 

 37 Kyle Crompton             FR N Florida.               53.86   6 

 38 Michael Williams          JR Tennessee                53.91   5 

 39 Brandon Bagley            SR Kentucky                 53.98   6 

 40 jamil James                  Unattached               54.22   2 

 41 Clyde Gross               FR Kentucky                 54.64   6 

 42 Tequille Jackson          FR Miami                    54.84   6 

 43 Tyler Osorio              SO Florida                  55.40   4 

 44 Moriel Pitt               SO Florida                  56.01   5 

 45 Nick Anderson             FR Kentucky                 56.78   6 

 46 Jemal Williams            JR U S C                    56.88   6 

 47 Marquis Bailey            JR W Carolina               57.09   6 

 48 Sam Lusty                 SR W Carolina               57.40   5 

 

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University

================================================================

      Relays: R 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, Nike Boston                

       Track: T 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, NIke Boston                

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Derwin Graham             JR Baylor                 9:07.11  

  2 Elias Chesire             SR Fla A&M                9:11.56  

  3 Brendan Hoban             JR Georgia                9:11.72  

  4 Spencer Hrycay            FR Kentucky               9:12.68  

  5 Deon Clifford             JR Fla A&M                9:12.69  

  6 Jack Andristch            SO Clemson                9:12.87  

  7 Vincent Bett                 Embry-Riddle           9:14.94  

  8 Brock Moreaux             JR McNeese                9:18.38  

  9 Michael Cornwell          SO W Carolina             9:18.93  

 10 Chase Fisher              SR W Carolina             9:24.07  

 11 Dan Mykityshyn            JR N Carolina             9:24.12  

 12 Mark Mutz                 FR Florida                9:25.66  

 13 Josh Cox                  SR Appalachian            9:28.43  

 14 Bradley Miles             SR Baylor                 9:30.27  

 15 Sango Asante              FR S Carolina             9:32.82  

 16 Wade White                FR Nova Southea           9:36.31  

 17 John Riemer               SR UNC-Wilmingt           9:36.72  

 18 Luis Gonzalez             JR Nova Southea           9:39.47  

 19 John Lindsey                 Unattached             9:49.49  

 20 Enrique Soto              FR McNeese                9:58.42  

 -- Gilbert Vazquez           SR Fla South                  DNF  

 

Men 4x100 Meter Relay University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 38.52  2013        Gainesville Elite                           

       Track: T 38.52  2013        Gainesville Elite                           

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                   38.55   1  38.545

  2 Florida  'A'                                          38.55   1  38.549

  3 Great Britain  'A'                                    38.64   1 

  4 Jen Flash Runners  'A'                                38.88   1 

  5 Star Athletics  'A'                                   39.53   1 

  6 USC  'A'                                              39.60   2 

  7 TCU  'A'                                              39.69   2 

  8 Georgia  'A'                                          39.75   2 

  9 South Carolina  'A'                                   39.84   2  39.832

 10 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                  39.84   3  39.836

 11 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  39.98   1 

 12 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                               40.10   2 

 13 East Carolina  'A'                                    40.23   2 

 14 Buffalo  'A'                                          40.29   4 

 15 LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                     40.35   3 

 16 Charlotte  'A'                                        40.37   3 

 17 Tru Fit Athletics  'A'                                40.61   1 

 18 Coppin State  'A'                                     40.70   5 

 19 Savannah State  'A'                                   40.76   5 

 20 Charleston Southern  'A'                              40.79   4 

 21 Pittsburgh  'A'                                       40.80   4 

 22 Syracuse  'A'                                         40.83   4 

 23 Albany State  'A'                                     40.87   3 

 24 Boston U.  'A'                                        40.97   2 

 25 Appalachian State  'A'                                41.02   6 

 26 Alabama State  'A'                                    41.07   5 

 27 Florida Int'l  'A'                                    41.13   4 

 28 Howard  'A'                                           41.19   6 

 29 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 41.30   3 

 30 UTSA  'A'                                             41.34   5 

 31 LIU Brooklyn  'B'                                     41.43   5 

 32 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                  41.44   5  41.431

 33 Tennessee St.  'A'                                    41.44   5  41.433

 34 Nova Southeastern  'A'                                41.46   6 

 35 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                   41.52   6 

 36 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                    41.69   3 

 37 Citadel  'A'                                          41.93   6 

 38 VCU  'A'                                              43.83   3 

 39 Shorter  'A'                                          44.98   6 

 40 George Mason  'A'                                     46.11   5 

 41 Campbell  'A'                                         54.73   6 

 -- Florida A&M  'A'                                        DNF   6 

 -- Western Carolina  'A'                                   DNF   4 

 -- Academy of Art  'A'                                     DNF   3 

 -- Kingsborough  'A'                                       DNF   4 

 

Men 4x200 Meter Relay University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 1:20.38  2010        Florida                                   

       Track: T 1:20.38  2010        Florida                                   

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 1:20.69   1 

  2 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             1:22.08   1 

  3 USC  'A'                                            1:22.17   2 

  4 St. Augustine's  'A'                                1:22.23   2 

  5 Star Athletics  'A'                                 1:22.57   1 

  6 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:23.23   2 

  7 George Mason  'A'                                   1:24.72   3 

  8 Charleston Southern  'A'                            1:24.76   3 

  9 Savannah State  'A'                                 1:24.78   3 

 10 East Carolina  'A'                                  1:24.83   3 

 11 Syracuse  'A'                                       1:24.98   5 

 12 Hampton  'A'                                        1:25.11   2 

 13 Alabama State  'A'                                  1:25.41   5 

 14 Charlotte  'A'                                      1:25.53   4 

 15 Miami  'A'                                          1:25.63   4 

 16 Buffalo  'A'                                        1:25.71   4 

 17 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  1:25.91   4 

 18 Shore AC  'A'                                       1:25.92   1 

 19 LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                   1:25.93   2 

 20 BJPTC  'A'                                          1:26.14   1 

 21 Boston U.  'A'                                      1:26.22   3 

 22 Coppin State  'A'                                   1:26.49   3 

 23 Florida A&M  'A'                                    1:26.62   5 

 24 Kingsborough  'A'                                   1:27.74   5 

 25 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                 1:27.90   4 

 26 Winthrop  'A'                                       1:27.93   5 

 27 George Mason  'C'                                   1:28.01   5 

 28 Appalachian State  'A'                              1:28.19   5 

 29 Citadel  'A'                                        1:29.34   2 

 -- Pittsburgh  'A'                                         DNF   2 

 -- Tennessee St.  'A'                                       DQ   3  xchg zone violation

 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 3:00.31  2010        Florida                                   

       Track: T 3:00.31  2010        Florida                                   

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Florida  'A'                                        2:59.73T  1 

  2 Gainesville Elite  'A'                              2:59.76T  1 

  3 IMG Academy  'A'                                    3:01.41   1 

  4 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                               3:01.98   1 

  5 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:03.53   2 

  6 Brazil  'A'                                         3:04.41   1 

  7 adidas  'A'                                         3:04.69   1 

  8 North Carolina  'A'                                 3:05.46   2 

  9 Georgia  'A'                                        3:05.73   2 

 10 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:06.38   2 

 11 TCU  'A'                                            3:06.57   2 

 12 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 3:06.66   1 

 13 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:06.97   1 

 14 Hampton  'A'                                        3:07.35   2 

 15 Baylor  'A'                                         3:08.67   2 

 16 LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:09.10   4 

 17 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:09.17   3 

 18 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:09.19   3 

 19 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:09.49   3 

 20 George Mason  'A'                                   3:09.51   3 

 21 Shorter  'A'                                        3:11.02   6 

 22 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:11.17   4 

 23 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                            3:11.25   6 

 24 Birchfield Harriers  'A'                            3:11.25   3 

 25 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:11.33   4 

 26 George Mason  'B'                                   3:11.44   5 

 27 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:11.46   4 

 28 Shore AC  'A'                                       3:11.63   3 

 29 Florida  'C'                                        3:11.96   4 

 30 Campbell  'A'                                       3:12.00   8 

 31 Miami  'A'                                          3:12.02   5 

 32 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:12.15   5 

 33 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:12.37   5 

 34 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  3:12.71   5 

 35 UTSA  'A'                                           3:13.21   5 

 36 Lipscomb  'A'                                       3:13.23   7 

 37 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:13.29   7 

 38 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:13.58   4 

 39 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                3:14.00   7 

 40 Albany State  'A'                                   3:14.19   6 

 41 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:14.54   7 

 42 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:14.58   6 

 43 SCO400  'A'                                         3:14.79   2 

 44 Howard  'A'                                         3:15.59   8 

 45 LIU Brooklyn  'B'                                   3:16.06   5 

 46 Savannah State  'A'                                 3:16.56   6 

 47 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:16.66   8 

 48 VCU  'A'                                            3:16.86   7 

 49 Florida  'B'                                        3:17.06   4 

 50 USC  'A'                                            3:18.11   4 

 51 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:18.25   6 

 52 Baylor  'B'                                         3:18.53   5 

 53 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:19.36   8 

 54 Shorter  'B'                                        3:19.63   7 

 55 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  3:19.93   8 

 56 Miami  'B'                                          3:20.48   7 

 57 Kingsborough  'A'                                   3:20.83   7 

 58 Coppin State  'B'                                   3:21.32   6 

 59 Western Carolina  'B'                               3:21.43   8 

 60 Clemson  'A'                                        3:21.92   7 

 61 UMBC  'A'                                           3:22.16   6 

 -- Saudi Arabia  'A'                                       DNF   1 

 -- UNC-Wilmington  'B'                                     DNF   8 

 -- East Carolina  'A'                                      DNF   6 

 

Men 4x800 Meter Relay University

================================================================

      Relays: R 7:18.72  2010        Penn State                                

       Track: T 7:18.72  2010        Penn State                                

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   7:16.89T 

  2 Florida  'A'                                        7:17.88T 

  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:39.88  

  4 South Carolina  'A'                                 7:40.18  

  5 Clemson  'A'                                        7:43.28  

  6 North Florida  'A'                                  7:51.75  

 -- Florida Int'l  'A'                                      DNF  

 

Men 1600 Sprint Medley University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 3:16.53  1992        Florida                                   

       Track: T 3:16.53  1992        Florida                                   

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:20.43   1 

  2 Hampton  'A'                                        3:20.85   1 

  3 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:21.90   1 

  4 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                 3:21.99   1 

  5 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:22.15   1 

  6 Howard  'A'                                         3:22.31   3 

  7 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:23.14   1 

  8 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:23.28   3 

  9 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:23.50   1 

 10 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                3:24.32   3 

 11 Shorter  'A'                                        3:24.55   1 

 12 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:25.05   2 

 13 Shorter  'B'                                        3:26.66   3 

 14 VCU  'A'                                            3:27.23   3 

 15 North Florida  'A'                                  3:28.34   2 

 16 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:28.71   2 

 17 Citadel  'A'                                        3:28.86   3 

 18 Miami  'A'                                          3:29.30   2 

 19 UMBC  'A'                                           3:31.61   2 

 20 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                            3:31.71   2 

 21 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  3:31.95   3 

 22 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  3:34.36   2 

 23 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:35.07   2 

 24 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:39.30   3 

 

Men Distance Medley University

================================================================

      Relays: R 9:37.95  1994        Florida                                   

       Track: T 9:37.95  1994        Florida                                   

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                      9:47.88  

  2 Georgia  'A'                                        9:51.83  

  3 Campbell  'A'                                       9:57.37  

  4 Tennessee  'A'                                      9:59.14  

  5 Baylor  'A'                                         9:59.60  

  6 Georgia Tech  'A'                                  10:04.39  

  7 East Carolina  'A'                                 10:14.78  

  8 Clemson  'A'                                       10:15.94  

  9 Appalachian State  'A'                             10:27.47  

 10 North Florida  'A'                                 10:28.45  

 11 McNeese State  'A'                                 10:30.90  

 12 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                10:35.91  

 

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University

===================================================================

      Relays: R 54.10  2008        Elite 2008                                  

       Track: T 54.10  2008        Elite 2008                                  

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Star Athletics  'A'                                   54.97   1 

  2 BJPTC  'A'                                            55.57   1 

  3 South Florida Elite  'A'                              56.15   1 

  4 South Carolina  'A'                                   57.31   2 

  5 Savannah State  'A'                                   58.56   2 

  6 UNC-Wilmington  'A'                                   59.52   3 

  7 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  1:00.11   3 

 -- East Carolina  'A'                                      DNF   2 

 

Men High Jump University

==========================================================================

      Relays: R 2.32m  2012        Rickey RObertson, Ole Miss                  

       Track: T 2.29m  1993        Zaliuskas/Conway, (7-6.5)                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Viktor Fajoyomi           SR U S C                    2.16m    7-01.00 

     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Avion Jones               SO E Carolina              J2.16m    7-01.00 

     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 

        O    O   XO    O  XXX 

  3 Torian Ware               JR Clemson                  2.11m    6-11.00 

     2.06 2.11 2.16 

        O   XO  XXX 

  3 Keith Benford             SR U T S A                  2.11m    6-11.00 

     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

  5 Eddie Shelton             SR St. Augustin            J2.11m    6-11.00 

     2.06 2.11 2.16 

        O  XXO  XXX 

  6 Drew Kanz-O'Shea          SR E Carolina               2.06m    6-09.00 

     2.01 2.06 2.11 

        O    O  XXX 

  6 Gemikal Prude             SO Lipscomb                 2.06m    6-09.00 

     2.06 2.11 

        O  XXX 

  8 Kemar Lewis               JR LIU Brooklyn            J2.06m    6-09.00 

     2.01 2.06 2.11 

       XO    O  XXX 

  8 Derrick Hill              JR W Kentucky              J2.06m    6-09.00 

     2.01 2.06 2.11 

       XO    O  XXX 

 10 Collin Taylor             SR Wisconsin               J2.06m    6-09.00 

     2.06 2.11 

       XO    X 

 11 Herbert Dew               SR U S C                   J2.06m    6-09.00 

     2.06 2.11 

      XXO  XXX 

 11 Daniel Cortes                Columbia                J2.06m    6-09.00 

     2.01 2.06 2.11 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 13 Cyrus Johnson             JR W Kentucky              J2.06m    6-09.00 

     2.01 2.06 2.11 

      XXO  XXO  XXX 

 13 Maurice Freeman           SO Georgia                 J2.06m    6-09.00 

     2.01 2.06 2.11 

      XXO  XXO  XXX 

 15 Errin Baynes              FR U S C                    2.01m    6-07.00 

     2.01 2.06 

        O  XXX 

 15 Daryl Rice                JR Tenn St                  2.01m    6-07.00 

     2.01 2.06 

        O  XXX 

 15 Joey Muzzio               SO E Carolina               2.01m    6-07.00 

     2.01 2.06 

        O  XXX 

 15 Justin Kretchmer          FR Kentucky                 2.01m    6-07.00 

     2.01 2.06 

        O  XXX 

 15 Luke Gallaher             JR Pittsburgh               2.01m    6-07.00 

     2.01 2.06 

        O  XXX 

 15 Trey McRae                JR Charlotte                2.01m    6-07.00 

     2.01 2.06 2.11 

        O  PPP  XXX 

 21 John Strickland           JR Buffalo                 J2.01m    6-07.00 

     2.01 2.06 

      XXO  XXX 

 21 Ryan Ratliff              JR Kentucky                J2.01m    6-07.00 

     2.01 2.06 

      XXO  XXX 

 21 Chris Reape               JR Buffalo                 J2.01m    6-07.00 

     2.01 2.06 

      XXO  XXX 

 -- Caleb Carrothers          FR Tenn St                     NH            

     2.01 

      XXX 

 -- Ed'Ricus Williams         FR Bethune                     NH            

     2.01 

      XXX 

 

Men Pole Vault University

==========================================================================

      Relays: R 5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic         

       Track: T 5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic         

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Japheth Cato              SR Wisconsin                5.20m   17-00.75  jump off

     5.10 5.25 

        O  XXX 

  2 Craig Howard              JR Buffalo                  5.10m   16-08.75  jump off

     4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 

        O    O    O  XXX 

  3 Taylor Reed               SR U T S A                 J5.10m   16-08.75 

     4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 

      XXO    O    O  XXX 

  4 Charles Moushey           FR Kentucky                J5.10m   16-08.75 

     4.95 5.10 5.25 

        O   XO  XXX 

  4 Brett Squibbs             FR E T S U                 J5.10m   16-08.75 

     4.95 5.10 5.25 

        O   XO  XXX 

  6 Stefanos Koufidis         JR Shorter                 J5.10m   16-08.75 

     4.95 5.10 5.25 

        O  XXO  XXX 

  6 Chase Brannon             SR Tennessee               J5.10m   16-08.75 

     5.10 5.25 

      XXO  XXX 

  8 Anthony Amodio            JR Florida                  4.95m   16-02.75 

     4.60 4.80 4.95 5.10 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

  8 Austin Vegas              SO N Carolina               4.95m   16-02.75 

     4.80 4.95 5.10 

        O   XO  XXX 

  8 Austin Eckenroth          SO S Carolina               4.95m   16-02.75 

     4.60 4.80 4.95 5.10 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

  8 Henry Johnson             JR E Carolina               4.95m   16-02.75 

     4.95 5.10 

       XO  XXX 

  8 Aaron Owens               FR Clemson                  4.95m   16-02.75 

     4.60 4.80 4.95 5.10 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

  8 Jared Watkins             SO Florida                  4.95m   16-02.75 

     4.95 5.10 

       XO  XXX 

 14 Kevin Calhoun             SR Charlotte               J4.95m   16-02.75 

     4.60 4.80 4.95 5.10 

        O  XXO   XO  XXX 

 14 Michael Jensen            FR Kentucky                J4.95m   16-02.75 

     4.80 4.95 5.10 

      XXO   XO  XXX 

 16 Aaron Zakula              SR E Carolina              J4.95m   16-02.75 

     4.80 4.95 5.10 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 17 Mike Morgan               SO Buffalo                  4.80m   15-09.00 

     4.60 4.80 4.95 

      XXO    O  XXX 

 18 Michael Maira             JR Tennessee               J4.80m   15-09.00 

     4.80 4.95 

       XO  XXX 

 19 Adam Hume                 JR Buffalo                  4.60m   15-01.00 

     4.60 4.80 

        O  XXX 

 20 Kyle Mailloux             SR Florida                 J4.60m   15-01.00 

     4.60 4.80 

      XXO  XXX 

 20 Chase Hood                FR Baylor                  J4.60m   15-01.00 

     4.60 4.80 

      XXO  XXX 

 -- Jesse Johnson             FR Wisconsin                   NH            

     4.95 

      XXX 

 -- Ryan Jerothe              JR Nova Southea                NH            

     4.80 

      XXX 

 -- Tyler Craig               FR Gardner                     NH            

     4.80 

      XXX 

 -- James Strawderman         JR Rhode Island                NH            

     4.95 

      XXX 

 

Men Long Jump University

===============================================================================

      Relays: R 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           

       Track: T 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Kenneth Fisher            FR Bethune                  7.69m   0.4  25-02.75 

     6.99m(+0.0) 7.20m(1.2) 7.19m(+0.0) 7.38m(1.4) 7.69m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)

  2 DeJon Wilkinson           SR St. Augustin             7.58m  +0.0  24-10.50 

     FOUL      FOUL      7.58m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     

  3 Viktor Fajoyomi           SR U S C                    7.35m   1.0  24-01.50 

     6.67m(1.9) 7.09m(+0.0) 7.22m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 7.35m(1.0) FOUL(0.8)

  4 Tyler Anderson            JR Tenn St                  7.32m  +0.0  24-00.25 

     FOUL      7.29m(0.2) 7.32m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.2) ND(1.5)

  5 Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                  7.26m   2.3  23-10.00 

     FOUL      7.24m(1.7) 7.26m(2.3) 7.02m(1.4) 7.25m(1.8) 6.94m(1.0)

  6 Marcus Ghent              SO F I U                    7.21m   1.3  23-08.00 

     7.08m(0.3) 7.14m(+0.0) 6.98m(+0.0) 7.05m(3.0) 7.21m(1.3) 7.20m(0.9)

  7 Marquis Noble             JR N Carolina               7.09m   0.2  23-03.25 

     7.09m(0.2) 6.77m(2.0) 6.71m(1.1) 6.93m(+0.0) 6.91m(0.1) 6.90m(+0.0)

  8 Edward Jones              SR Citadel                  7.08m   0.7  23-02.75 

     6.91m(2.7) FOUL      7.04m(+0.0) 7.08m(0.7) 7.02m(+0.0) 7.01m(2.0)

  9 Cameron Walton            JR UNC-Wilmingt             7.06m   0.4  23-02.00 

     6.91m(0.3) 6.89m(0.5) 7.06m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 7.06m(0.7)

 10 Terence Boyd              JR Kentucky                 7.03m   1.5  23-00.75 

     7.03m(1.5) 6.93m(0.3) FOUL(2.5)         

 11 Timonthy Richardson       JR Miami                   J7.03m  -0.4  23-00.75 

     7.03m(-0.4) ND(NWI) 6.89m(3.1)         

 12 Byron Sintim              SO G Mason                  6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00 

     6.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.97m(0.7)         

 13 Corey Williams            FR Kentucky                 6.96m  -2.8  22-10.00 

     6.69m(0.8) 6.61m(0.3) 6.96m(-2.8)         

 14 Jovonte Slater            SO U S C                    6.95m   0.9  22-09.75 

     6.80m(+0.0) 6.88m(0.2) 6.95m(0.9)         

 15 Kartavius Hamilton        SO McNeese                  6.87m  +0.0  22-06.50 

     6.61m(+0.0) 6.60m(1.2) 6.87m(+0.0)         

 16 Josh McSwain              FR W Carolina               6.77m   1.0  22-02.50 

     FOUL      FOUL      6.77m(1.0)         

 17 Alexandre Asselin         SO S Carolina               6.69m   0.7  21-11.50 

     6.61m(0.3) 6.69m(0.7) FOUL(0.5)         

 18 Elias Still               SR Charlotte                6.68m   1.6  21-11.00 

     6.65m(+0.0) 6.68m(1.6) FOUL              

 -- Austin Ashby              SO Buffalo                   FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              

 -- David Shaw                JR St. Augustin              FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              

 

Men Long Jump INVITE University

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 Lavon Allen                  Unattached               7.57m  +0.0  24-10.00 

     7.29m(+0.0) 7.28m(+0.0) 7.47m(+0.0) 7.26m(+0.0) 7.57m(+0.0) FOUL     

  2 Laderrick Ward            JR SIU-Edwardsv             7.54m  +0.0  24-09.00 

     7.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.50m(+0.0) 7.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL     

  3 Mikese Morse                 Unattached               7.46m  +0.0  24-05.75 

     7.04m(+0.0) 7.28m(+0.0) 7.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.46m(+0.0) FOUL     

  4 Cameron Hudson            SO E Carolina               7.42m  +0.0  24-04.25 

     7.16m(+0.0) FOUL      7.14m(+0.0) 7.13m(+0.0) 7.42m(+0.0) FOUL     

  5 Ahmad Fayaz Marzouk          Saudi Arabia             7.39m  +0.0  24-03.00 

     7.39m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      7.20m(+0.0) FOUL      7.32m(+0.0)

  6 Braxton Drummond          JR Charleston               7.34m  +0.0  24-01.00 

     FOUL      7.34m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

  7 Japheth Cato              SR Wisconsin                7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50 

     7.28m(+0.0) 6.95m(-0.4) 7.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.30m(+0.0) PASS     

  8 Jameel Abdul-Mateen       JR Clemson                  7.16m  +0.0  23-06.00 

     FOUL      6.93m(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0) FOUL      7.16m(+0.0) FOUL     

  9 Royce Dates               SR Tenn St                  7.04m  +0.0  23-01.25 

     7.04m(+0.0) FOUL      6.78m(+0.0) 6.86m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     

 10 Marquis Dendy             JR Florida                  6.96m  +0.0  22-10.00 

     FOUL      6.96m(+0.0) PASS              

 11 Barrett Saunders             Unattached               6.87m  -0.3  22-06.50 

     6.87m(-0.3) FOUL      6.57m(+0.0)         

 12 Alex Gomez                   Train Gang               6.55m  -0.1  21-06.00 

     6.50m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.55m(-0.1)           

 

Men Triple Jump University

===============================================================================

      Relays: R 16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana           

       Track: T 16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana           

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          

===============================================================================

  1 DeJon Wilkinson           SR St. Augustin            16.44m   0.5  53-11.25 

     15.86m(+0.0) 15.68m(1.5) 16.03m(+0.0) 15.86m(2.4) FOUL      16.44m(0.5)

  2 Marquis Dendy             JR Florida                 16.00m   0.5  52-06.00 

     15.37m(+0.0) 15.49m(1.7) 15.85m(2.1) 15.78m(-0.5) 15.58m(1.7) 16.00m(0.5)

  3 Jonathan Gardner          SR Ga Tech                 15.73m   1.3  51-07.25 

     15.73m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 15.60m(2.0) 15.16m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     

  4 Shane Green               SO Coppin                  15.45m   2.2  50-08.25 

     15.08m(+0.0) FOUL      15.22m(1.2) FOUL      15.13m(0.6) 15.45m(2.2)

  5 Rex Parker                SR Nexus                   15.38m   1.8  50-05.50 

     15.08m(+0.0) 15.13m(1.6) FOUL(0.2) 15.15m(0.2) 15.38m(1.8) FOUL     

  6 Anthony Campbell          SO Charlotte               15.26m   1.9  50-00.75 

     15.26m(1.9) 15.17m(1.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      14.55m(1.4)

  7 Austin Price              JR Buffalo                 15.21m   1.7  49-11.00 

     14.81m(+0.0) 15.21m(1.7) 14.93m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     

  8 Shai Carpenter            SR Clemson                 15.15m   2.0  49-08.50 

     14.56m(2.3) 14.64m(1.8) 15.15m(1.6) 15.02m(1.4) 15.15m(2.0) ND(1.8)

  9 Aubrey Smith              SR F I U                   15.12m   1.7  49-07.25 

     15.12m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 14.98m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) ND(2.3)

 10 David Shaw                JR St. Augustin            15.02m   2.0  49-03.50 

     15.02m(2.0) FOUL      14.82m(1.0)         

 11 Cyrus Johnson             JR W Kentucky              15.01m   1.6  49-03.00 

     14.92m(+0.0) 15.01m(1.6) 14.97m(0.9)         

 12 Malcolm Mason Rodriguez   JR Harvard                 14.99m   1.3  49-02.25 

     14.99m(1.3) ND(NWI) 14.37m(2.2)         

 13 Laquan Howard             SR Bethune                 14.97m   2.5  49-01.50 

     14.97m(2.5) 14.51m(1.6) 14.62m(+0.0)         

 14 Michael Patterson         JR Kentucky                14.93m  +0.0  48-11.75 

     ND(NWI) 14.93m(+0.0) 14.60m(0.1)         

 15 Derek Holland             JR Maryland                14.92m   2.1  48-11.50 

     14.90m(2.1) 14.92m(2.1) 14.43m(2.3)         

 16 Jamal Tiller              SR Appalachian             14.87m   0.9  48-09.50 

     FOUL      FOUL      14.87m(0.9)         

 17 Aerial Chatman            SR UNC-Wilmingt            14.86m   3.7  48-09.00 

     FOUL      FOUL      14.86m(3.7)         

 18 Jimi Tele                 SO G Mason                 14.85m   2.8  48-08.75 

     14.60m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 14.85m(2.8)         

 19 John-Patrick Friday       SO Miami                   14.61m   0.6  47-11.25 

     FOUL      14.61m(0.6) FOUL              

 20 Adam Walker-Khan          FR LIU Brooklyn            14.55m  +0.0  47-09.00 

     14.44m(+0.0) 14.55m(+0.0) 14.18m(1.0)         

 21 Efe Uwaifo                FR Harvard                 14.49m   1.7  47-06.50 

     14.49m(1.7) FOUL      14.29m(2.3)         

 22 Terence Boyd              JR Kentucky                14.47m   1.3  47-05.75 

     14.47m(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 14.42m(0.4)         

 23 Christopher Cleare        SR Campbell                14.42m   1.4  47-03.75 

     14.42m(1.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         

 24 Allen Bordley             SO E Carolina              14.32m   0.5  46-11.75 

     ND(NWI) FOUL      14.32m(0.5)         

 25 Timonthy Richardson       JR Miami                   14.23m   1.5  46-08.25 

     FOUL      14.23m(1.5) FOUL                

 26 Josh McSwain              FR W Carolina              14.03m   1.8  46-00.50 

     ND(NWI) FOUL      14.03m(1.8)         

 -- Daniel Cortes                Columbia                    ND   NWI           

     ND(NWI) PASS      PASS              

 -- Micheal Tiller            FR Bethune                   FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              

 -- Michael Wamer             SO S C State                 FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              

 -- Allen Williams            JR U S C                     FOUL                 

     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         

 

Men Shot Put INVITE University

==========================================================================

      Relays: R 20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached      

       Track: T 20.59m  2008        Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached      

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Jonathan Jones            JR Buffalo                 19.65m   64-05.75 

      FOUL  18.82m  18.75m  19.65m  FOUL  19.45m

  2 Stipe Zunic               JR Florida                 19.30m   63-04.00 

      FOUL  19.14m  FOUL  19.30m  FOUL  18.58m

  3 Brad Szypka               JR Kentucky                19.15m   62-10.00 

      17.47m  18.78m  19.15m  19.10m  18.71m   

  4 Ashinia Miller            SO Georgia                 19.03m   62-05.25 

      18.15m  18.63m     FOUL  FOUL  19.03m

  5 Caleb Whitener            SR Georgia                 18.92m   62-01.00 

      FOUL  18.53m  18.80m  18.92m  18.58m  18.78m

  6 Nick Vena                 JR Georgia                 18.12m   59-05.50 

      18.12m     FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Jake Deaton               SR Unattached              17.98m   59-00.00 

      FOUL  17.98m  17.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  8 Andrew Evans              SR Kentucky                17.60m   57-09.00 

      16.62m  17.60m  17.34m  FOUL  FOUL  17.36m

  9 Danny Block               SR Wisconsin               17.32m   56-10.00 

      17.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 10 Tavis Bailey              JR Tennessee               17.30m   56-09.25 

      FOUL  17.30m            

 11 Andrew Akens              JR U T S A                 17.27m   56-08.00 

      16.98m  17.27m  17.22m         

 

Men Shot Put University

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Marcus Brown              SR Clemson                 17.96m   58-11.25 

      16.32m  17.31m  17.96m  FOUL  17.25m  17.69m

  2 Chris DiLorenzo           SR N Carolina              17.32m   56-10.00 

      15.92m  16.93m  16.02m  16.84m  FOUL  17.32m

  3 Travis Gerding            JR W Kentucky              16.93m   55-06.50 

      14.73m  16.93m  FOUL  16.18m  16.38m  16.74m

  4 Ryan Coles                JR V C U                   16.64m   54-07.25 

      15.40m  16.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Sean Tabor                SR TCU                     16.53m   54-02.75 

      15.83m  16.31m  16.50m  FOUL  16.40m  16.53m

  6 Gian Ragonesi             FR Miami                   16.43m   53-11.00 

      FOUL  15.03m  16.17m  FOUL  16.43m  16.43m

  7 Tyler Finke               FR U T S A                 15.85m   52-00.00 

      15.76m  15.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  8 Jefferson Butler          SR Morgan State            15.83m   51-11.25 

      15.32m  15.80m  15.83m  15.73m  15.45m  15.75m

  9 Steve Michaelsen          JR Wake Forest            J15.83m   51-11.25 

      14.89m  15.58m  15.29m  15.70m  15.83m  FOUL

 10 Isiah Kent                SR Kentucky                15.51m   50-10.75 

      FOUL  FOUL  15.51m  15.51m  FOUL  FOUL

 11 Kevin Delgado             FR Fla Tech                15.35m   50-04.50 

      15.35m  15.14m  FOUL         

 12 Yao Adantor               JR UMBC                    15.28m   50-01.75 

      14.74m  15.28m  FOUL         

 13 Dylan Gidado              SR Citadel                 15.24m   50-00.00 

      15.15m  15.24m  14.94m         

 14 Anthony Britt             SO S C State               15.22m   49-11.25 

      14.29m  15.22m  15.09m           

 15 Dennis McGee              SR Fla A&M                 14.77m   48-05.50 

      14.77m  FOUL  FOUL         

 16 Adam Manns                FR E Carolina              14.54m   47-08.50 

      13.89m  14.54m  FOUL         

 17 Asa Walvoort              SO Winthrop                14.46m   47-05.25 

      14.05m  14.46m  FOUL         

 18 John Leonard              SO Appalachian             14.42m   47-03.75 

      14.23m  14.42m  14.22m           

 19 Matt Simmons              FR McNeese                 14.41m   47-03.50 

      13.93m  14.41m  FOUL         

 20 Hiram Morales             FR McNeese                 14.36m   47-01.50 

      FOUL  FOUL  14.36m         

 21 Xavier Molette            SR S C State               14.22m   46-08.00 

      14.22m  FOUL  13.94m         

 22 Joe Philips-Manson        FR V C U                   13.85m   45-05.25 

      FOUL  13.85m  FOUL         

 -- Barry Kimbrough           JR Bethune                   FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- James Plummer             FR Clemson                   FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Andrew Brekke             SO Wisconsin                 FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Erick Thomas              JR U A P B                   FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Tyson Kemp                SR F I U                     FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Thor Serafenas            JR UMBC                      FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Brandon Ruffin            JR V C U                     FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Men Discus Throw University

==========================================================================

      Relays: R 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     

       Track: T 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Jonathan Jones            JR Buffalo                 51.78m     169-10 

      FOUL  ND  51.78m  FOUL  FOUL  50.30m

  2 James Plummer             FR Clemson                 51.43m     168-09 

      50.90m  48.16m  51.43m  48.58m  50.11m  49.75m

  3 Ryan Coles                JR V C U                   51.38m     168-07 

      49.99m  48.29m  51.38m  FOUL  47.95m  FOUL

  4 Gian Ragonesi             FR Miami                   51.37m     168-06 

      51.37m  FOUL  50.80m  FOUL  50.10m  FOUL

  5 Adam Manns                FR E Carolina              50.00m     164-00 

      49.28m  FOUL  49.37m  50.00m  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Jared Tyler               JR U T S A                 49.58m     162-08 

      FOUL  FOUL  49.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Steve Michaelsen          JR Wake Forest             48.83m     160-02 

      47.64m  47.95m  48.83m  47.90m  47.51m  FOUL

  8 Brad Szypka               JR Kentucky                48.78m     160-00 

      FOUL  48.78m  FOUL  FOUL  46.60m  48.61m

  9 Jordan Roach              SO Va Tech                 48.26m     158-04 

      48.09m  ND  47.41m  46.15m  48.26m  46.79m

 10 Scott Erickson            JR Wisconsin               47.32m     155-03 

      47.32m  FOUL  46.54m         

 11 Chris Lickfield           SR F I U                   46.45m     152-05 

      FOUL  FOUL  46.45m         

 12 Xavier Molette            SR S C State               46.11m     151-03 

      46.11m  FOUL  46.06m         

 13 Brandon Ruffin            JR V C U                   45.29m     148-07 

      FOUL  45.29m  FOUL         

 -- Travis Gerding            JR W Kentucky                  ND            

      ND  ND  ND         

 -- Richie Lovell             SR E T S U                     ND            

      ND  ND  ND         

 -- Ben Melton                FR V C U                     FOUL            

      ND  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Kirk Nguyen               SR G Mason                   FOUL            

      ND  ND  FOUL         

 -- Daniel Alexis             JR Shorter                   FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Barry Kimbrough           JR Bethune                   FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  ND         

 -- Phil Steinert             SR U T S A                   FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Thor Serafenas            JR UMBC                      FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Walker Selby              JR S Carolina                FOUL            

      ND  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Men Discus Throw INVITE University

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Tavis Bailey              JR Tennessee               61.10m     200-05 

      57.78m  57.56m  57.86m  FOUL  57.55m  61.10m

  2 Andrew Evans              SR Kentucky                59.68m     195-10 

      53.26m  54.44m  56.41m  59.68m  58.91m  59.40m

  3 Danny Block               SR Wisconsin               54.92m     180-02 

      50.54m  FOUL  54.92m  FOUL  FOUL  53.55m

  4 Jake Deaton               SR Unattached              54.80m     179-09 

      FOUL  53.59m  54.68m  54.27m  53.43m  54.80m

  5 Kerrick Williams          SR Charlotte               54.32m     178-02 

      44.83m  54.32m  49.14m  50.69m  46.06m   

  6 Evan Palmer               SR Buffalo                 54.01m     177-02 

      51.01m  54.01m  51.38m  53.20m  53.67m  53.26m

  7 Adam Damadzic             SO TCU                     53.33m     175-00 

      53.33m  FOUL  52.72m  FOUL  52.33m  FOUL

  8 Sean Tabor                SR TCU                     52.69m     172-10 

      52.11m  51.77m  52.48m  52.69m  51.24m  51.24m

  9 Dontrevious Ousley        SO N Carolina              51.56m     169-02 

      51.13m  51.56m  51.18m  48.97m  FOUL  51.45m

 10 Isiah Kent                SR Kentucky                51.55m     169-01 

      48.74m  48.60m  51.55m         

 11 Alex Thompson             JR Wisconsin               50.28m     164-11 

      49.89m  49.79m  50.28m         

 12 Montrell Morrow           SR E Carolina              46.53m     152-08 

      46.53m  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Emmanuel Stewart          SR Morgan State              FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Men Hammer Throw University

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Evan Palmer               SR Buffalo                 63.56m     208-06 

      57.76m  FOUL  59.95m  63.56m  FOUL  61.82m

  2 David Levin               JR Florida                 61.45m     201-07 

      FOUL  55.05m  56.43m  60.03m  61.45m  60.90m

  3 Andrew Evans              SR Kentucky                60.72m     199-02 

      53.99m  FOUL  56.18m  57.14m  59.47m  60.72m

  4 Cleveland German          SR Charleston              59.76m     196-01 

      54.48m  57.72m  FOUL  FOUL  59.54m  59.76m

  5 Reuben Horace             SO Boston U.               59.22m     194-03 

      FOUL  FOUL  58.34m  59.22m  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Cameron Brown             SO Tennessee               59.02m     193-08 

      56.21m  58.68m  FOUL  FOUL  59.02m  FOUL

  7 Clarence Gallop           FR Charleston              58.33m     191-04 

      57.87m  54.68m  FOUL  58.33m  FOUL  FOUL

  8 Richard Garrett           SR U T S A                 58.25m     191-01 

      53.26m  55.98m  58.25m  FOUL  FOUL  56.37m

  9 Carlos Mangum             FR Miami                   57.78m     189-07 

      FOUL  FOUL  57.78m  57.63m  56.91m  57.03m

 10 Sean Tabor                SR TCU                     54.91m     180-02 

      53.15m  54.06m  54.91m         

 11 Andrew Seay               JR S Carolina              54.63m     179-03 

      54.03m  FOUL  54.63m         

 12 Deon McAdoo               JR Tennessee               54.58m     179-01 

      FOUL  FOUL  54.58m         

 13 Michael Maloof            JR Boston U.               54.24m     177-11 

      FOUL  54.24m  53.41m         

 14 Scott Erickson            JR Wisconsin               53.79m     176-06 

      53.79m  FOUL  FOUL         

 15 Kerrick Williams          SR Charlotte               53.28m     174-10 

      53.28m  53.04m  FOUL         

 16 Andris Vistins            JR U T S A                 52.71m     172-11 

      FOUL  52.71m  52.27m         

 17 Walker Selby              JR S Carolina              52.61m     172-07 

      52.61m  FOUL  FOUL         

 18 Andrew Brekke             SO Wisconsin               52.24m     171-05 

      52.24m  ND  50.04m         

 19 James Plummer             FR Clemson                 51.29m     168-03 

      FOUL  51.29m  FOUL         

 20 Jason Wellington          SR G Mason                 50.93m     167-01 

      50.93m  FOUL  FOUL         

 21 Dontrevious Ousley        SO N Carolina              50.84m     166-09 

      FOUL  FOUL  50.84m         

 22 Thor Serafenas            JR UMBC                    50.01m     164-01 

      50.01m  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Raymond Stinsman          SR UMBC                        ND            

      ND  ND  ND         

 -- Chris Lickfield           SR F I U                     FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Travis Gerding            JR W Kentucky                FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Carson Frost              JR Tennessee                 FOUL            

      FOUL  ND  FOUL         

 

Men Hammer Throw INVITE University

==========================================================================

      Relays: R 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   

       Track: T 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Alex Ziegler                 Unattached              72.44m     237-08 

      70.23m  FOUL  70.07m  72.44m  70.41m   

  2 Andy Fryman                  Mjolnir Thro            71.19m     233-07 

      66.29m  69.89m  69.79m  70.72m  69.98m  71.19m

  3 Michael Lihrman           JR Wisconsin               69.10m     226-08 

      66.73m  68.49m  69.10m  FOUL  67.10m   

  4 Remy Conaster             SR U S C                  J69.10m     226-08 

      68.01m  66.45m  68.14m  FOUL  FOUL  69.10m

  5 Tomas Kruzliak            SO Va Tech                 68.67m     225-03 

      66.91m  68.67m  FOUL  FOUL  67.99m   

  6 Kyle Strawn               JR Florida                 67.49m     221-05 

      67.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Alex Larsson              FR Georgia                 64.56m     211-10 

      62.71m  63.48m     FOUL  63.58m  64.56m

  8 Montrell Morrow           SR E Carolina              62.92m     206-05 

      61.18m  FOUL  59.51m  62.92m  61.68m  FOUL

  9 Alex Poursanidis          FR Georgia                 62.38m     204-08 

      FOUL  FOUL  62.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

 10 Charlie Ionata            FR Wake Forest             58.24m     191-01 

      FOUL  54.93m  58.24m         

 11 Alex Young                SO Gardner                 58.17m     190-10 

      FOUL  FOUL  58.17m         

 -- Nick Miller               JR Ok State                  FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Aaron Bozarth              5 Unattached                FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Phil Steinert             SR U T S A                   FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Men Javelin Throw University

==========================================================================

      Relays: R 82.98m  1978        Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois            

       Track: T 83.28m  1990        Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida               

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Raymond Dykstra           JR Kentucky                72.56m     238-01 

      66.33m  66.87m  72.56m  66.11m  FOUL  71.06m

  2 Kyle Quinn                SO Tennessee               69.19m     227-00 

      62.73m  69.19m  FOUL  FOUL  68.65m  65.50m

  3 Tomas Guerra              SO W Kentucky              68.08m     223-04 

      66.74m  68.08m  FOUL  67.98m  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Jacob Sunday              JR Buffalo                 66.73m     218-11 

      63.83m  66.73m  65.98m  64.06m  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Kaleb Zuidema             FR S Carolina              64.43m     211-05 

      62.00m  FOUL  64.43m  FOUL  60.32m  57.08m

  6 Vincent Rentzsch          SO UMBC                    63.38m     207-11 

      58.05m  59.69m  63.38m  FOUL  60.83m  FOUL

  7 Blake Mayberry            SR Baylor                  63.17m     207-03 

      56.28m  ND  62.38m  63.17m  FOUL  62.30m

  8 Clay Allen                JR Citadel                 62.52m     205-01 

      62.52m  FOUL  58.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Houston Summers           SO N Carolina              62.41m     204-09 

      61.16m  62.41m  60.98m  60.54m  60.89m  60.88m

 10 Kyle Hefkin               SO E Carolina              62.06m     203-07 

      56.52m  62.06m  60.42m         

 11 Keith Davis               JR Morgan State            61.88m     203-00 

      61.88m  FOUL  ND         

 12 Matthew McConaughey       SR E Carolina              59.77m     196-01 

      FOUL  59.77m  FOUL         

 13 Chance Curlee             SR McNeese                 59.36m     194-09 

      57.69m  FOUL  59.36m           

 14 Braydon Anderson          JR Georgia                 58.55m     192-01 

      FOUL  58.55m  FOUL         

 15 Rajae Gayle               SO Howard                  58.09m     190-07 

      58.09m  57.10m  57.83m         

 16 Jonathan Moody            SR SCAD Savanna            57.93m     190-01 

      54.45m  57.80m  57.93m         

 17 Emmanuel Stewart          SR Morgan State            57.02m     187-01 

      ND  57.02m  FOUL         

 18 Daniel Caffrey            FR UNC-Wilmingt            56.59m     185-08 

      56.59m  ND  ND         

 19 Michael Lester            FR Kentucky                56.01m     183-09 

      ND  FOUL  56.01m         

 20 Stephen Castiglione       SR LIU Brooklyn            55.03m     180-06 

      FOUL  55.03m  ND         

 -- Daniel Freeman            JR Charlotte                   ND            

      ND  ND  ND         

 -- Henry Vildosola           SR Baylor                      ND            

         ND            

 -- Jeffrey Churchman         SR U S C                     FOUL            

      FOUL  ND  FOUL         

 -- Jefferson Butler          SR Morgan State              FOUL            

      ND  FOUL  ND         

 -- Tyler Zegarzewski         JR Campbell                  FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  ND         

   Shop Now at the Official Online Store