Go Bears!
GO Bears!
Go Bears!
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago


Recap

Licensed to Baylor University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2009 09:19 PM
                      Michael Johnson Classic - 4/18/2009                      
                     Hart/Patterson Track & Field Complex                      
                         Baylor University - Waco, TX                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Collegiate
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 ONLY Collegiate athletes will advance
     USATF A: @ 11.42                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 11.75                                                          
     Stadium: % 11.09  2006        Marshavet Hooker, Texas                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    69 Townsend, Tiffany      Baylor                 # 11.57q -1.6  6 
  2   594 Evans, Terra           Texas Tech               11.97q -0.4  2 
  3    52 Gregory, Jessica       Baylor                   12.04q -1.3  4 
  4   179 Simmons, Brittani      North Texas              12.08q -1.2  3  12.074
  5   564 Okwaro, Francesca      Texas Southern           12.08q -0.5  1  12.078
  6   385 Evans, Amber           SMU                      12.23q -1.6  6 
  7   412 Thomas, Nicquel        South Plains             12.39q -1.3  4 
  8   391 Smith, Alexandria      SMU                      12.42q -0.5  1 
  9   184 Wiggins, Lauren        North Texas              12.44  -0.5  1 
 10   565 Smith, Cecilya         Texas Southern           12.45  -1.5  5  12.441
 11   329 Fisher, Jessica        Sam Houston St.          12.45  -1.5  5  12.442
 12   417 Wilson, Allysha        South Plains             12.45  -0.5  1 
 13   569 Westbrook, Kierra      Texas Southern           12.48  -0.4  2 
 14   157 Austin, Ashley         North Texas              12.54  -0.4  2 
 15   169 Johnson, Kelli         North Texas              12.54  -1.3  4 
 16   154 Adams, Alysha          North Texas              12.54  -1.6  6 
 17   175 Moore, Janesa          North Texas              12.57  -1.5  5 
 18   701 Nation, Latanya        Wayland Baptist          12.58  -1.3  4 
 19   706 Ross, Keleisha         Wayland Baptist          12.63  -0.5  1 
 20   697 Grant, Bianca          Wayland Baptist          12.64  -1.2  3 
 21     4 Foster, Joella         Abilene Christia         12.75  -1.2  3 
 22   150 St. Louis, Candace     New Mexico Highl         12.81  -0.4  2 
 23   382 Cloud, Gayla           SMU                      12.81  -1.5  5 
 24   490 Bradford, Chelsey      Tarleton State           12.85  -1.5  5 
 25   699 Lee, Leandria          Wayland Baptist          12.88  -1.6  6 
 26   117 Carroll, LaDonna       McNeese State            12.90  -0.4  2 
 27   279 Dansby, Tamerria       Prairie View             12.99  -0.4  2 
 28   291 Tanner, Alexis         Prairie View             13.09  -1.3  4 
 29   280 Dantzler, Ashley       Prairie View             13.32  -0.5  1 
 30   119 Harmon, Amber          McNeese State            13.33  -1.3  4 
 31   136 Best, Sabrina          New Mexico Highl         13.33  -1.3  4 
 32   224 Bennett, Lindsey       Oklahoma Baptist         13.42  -1.2  3 
 33   465 Wallace, Alycea        TAMU-Commerce            13.48  -1.6  6 
 34   463 Spencer, Desiree       TAMU-Commerce            14.07  -0.4  2 
 35   244 Walker, Melanie        Oklahoma Baptist         14.30  -1.5  5 
 36   290 Talley, Olivia         Prairie View             14.51  -1.6  6 
 --   662 Tarmoh, Jeneba         Unattached              X11.80  -1.6  6 
 --   660 Jones, Veronica        Unattached              X12.29  -1.5  5 
 --   219 Coby, Eboni            NTC Elite               X12.78  -1.6  6 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Collegiate
=====================================================================
 ONLY Collegiate athletes will advance
     USATF A: @ 11.42                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 11.75                                                          
     Stadium: % 11.09  2006        Marshavet Hooker, Texas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    69 Townsend, Tiffany      Baylor                   11.28@  0.9 
  2   594 Evans, Terra           Texas Tech               11.59#  0.9 
  3    52 Gregory, Jessica       Baylor                   11.67#  0.9 
  4   179 Simmons, Brittani      North Texas              11.79   0.9 
  5   385 Evans, Amber           SMU                      12.09   0.9 
  6   391 Smith, Alexandria      SMU                      12.34   0.9 
 --   412 Thomas, Nicquel        South Plains                DQ   0.9 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Collegiate
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 ONLY Collegiate athletes will advance
     USATF A: @ 10.35                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 10.55                                                          
     Stadium: %  9.97  1989        Raymond Stewart, TCU                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    85 Harts, Trey            Baylor                 # 10.39q -0.4  8 
  2    93 Prevost, Whitney       Baylor                   10.69q -1.3  1 
  3   202 Talley, Keyth          North Texas              10.74q -0.4  5 
  4   424 Campbell, Rodney       South Plains             10.82q -0.4  5 
  5   637 Walker, Julius         Texas Tech               10.84q -0.4  8 
  6   189 Fowler, C.J.           North Texas              10.90q +0.0  4 
  7   205 Washington, Byron      North Texas              10.91q -0.1  3 
  8   304 Gray, Jarryd           Prairie View             10.93q -0.1  3  10.921
  9   273 Williams, Wit          Oklahoma Baptist         10.93  -0.1  3  10.923
 10   102 Thomas, Courtney       Baylor                   10.94  +0.0  4 
 11   579 Osborne, William       Texas Southern           10.98   0.1  7 
 12   583 Reddick, Dominique     Texas Southern           10.99  -0.1  2  10.984
 13   248 Blair, Omari           Oklahoma Baptist         10.99  -0.1  2  10.990
 14   525 Mays, Jamal            Tarleton State           11.00  -1.3  1 
 15   131 Salmon, Andre          McNeese State            11.00  -0.4  5 
 16   204 Varner, Ryan           North Texas              11.01  -0.1  2 
 17   188 Flowers, Justin        North Texas              11.06   0.1  7 
 18   375 Robinson, TyMagic      Sam Houston St.          11.06  -0.4  6 
 19   193 Irabor, Brandon        North Texas              11.11  -0.4  6 
 20   129 Jackson, Charles       McNeese State            11.13  -1.3  1 
 21   718 Palmer, Dominic        Wayland Baptist          11.14   0.1  7 
 22   253 Daily, Daniel          Oklahoma Baptist         11.27  +0.0  4 
 23   194 Jackson, Jamel         North Texas              11.28  -1.3  1 
 24    20 Ingraham, Oswald       Abilene Christia         11.33  -0.4  5 
 25   518 Griffin, Austin        Tarleton State           11.34  +0.0  4 
 26    23 Jeremiah, Idiato       Abilene Christia         11.36  -0.4  6 
 27   508 Adams, Alex            Tarleton State           11.38  -0.1  2 
 28   467 Bolton, Cody           TAMU-Commerce            11.41  -0.4  6 
 29   484 Washington, Chad       TAMU-Commerce            11.52  -0.1  3 
 30   203 Turner, Andrew         North Texas              11.54  -0.1  2 
 31   515 Feist, Sheldon         Tarleton State           11.57  -0.1  3 
 32   483 Valle, Anthony         TAMU-Commerce            11.59   0.1  7 
 33   475 McGuffey, Justin       TAMU-Commerce            11.63  -0.4  5 
 34   364 Houston, Kevin         Sam Houston St.          11.81   0.1  7 
 --   432 Fyfield, Guistino      South Plains                FS  -0.4  5 
 --   684 Patton, Doc            Nike                    X10.19  -0.4  8 
 --   689 Rodgers, Michael       Nike                    X10.26  -0.4  8 
 --   643 Gailes, Tyree          Unattached              X10.44  -0.4  8 
 --   667 Bolden, Greg           Unattached              X10.63  -0.4  8 
 --   681 Minor, Derrico         Unattached              X11.00   0.1  7 
 --   680 Miller, Theo           Unattached              X11.12  -0.1  2 
 --   114 Ogunlade, Isacc        Junior Speedster        X11.22  -0.4  5 
 --   105 Holloway, Ernest       Flight Internati        X11.23  -0.4  6 
 --   687 Rabb, Brian            Unattached              X11.39   0.1  7 
 --   115 Reed Jr, Reginald      Junior Speedster        X11.48  -0.4  6 
 --   674 James, Chris           Unattached              X11.75  -0.1  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Collegiate
=====================================================================
 ONLY Collegiate athletes will advance
     USATF A: @ 10.35                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 10.55                                                          
     Stadium: %  9.97  1989        Raymond Stewart, TCU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    85 Harts, Trey            Baylor                   10.39#  0.1 
  2    93 Prevost, Whitney       Baylor                   10.56   0.1 
  3   202 Talley, Keyth          North Texas              10.63   0.1 
  4   304 Gray, Jarryd           Prairie View             10.77   0.1 
  5   205 Washington, Byron      North Texas              10.78   0.1 
  6   189 Fowler, C.J.           North Texas              10.85   0.1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Collegiate
========================================================================
     USATF A: @ 23.25                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 23.96                                                          
     Stadium: % 22.73  1997        Naceen Perry, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   180 Smith, Ciara           North Texas              23.99  +0.0  9 
  2   707 Smith, Kimberly        Wayland Baptist          24.31  +0.0  9 
  3   564 Okwaro, Francesca      Texas Southern           24.33   0.8  8 
  4    55 Hood, Tiana            Baylor                   24.44   0.8  8 
  5   396 Anderson, Shawna       South Plains             24.51  +0.0  9 
  6     7 Hutson, Wanda          Abilene Christia         24.60  +0.0  9 
  7   391 Smith, Alexandria      SMU                      24.64   0.8  8 
  8    52 Gregory, Jessica       Baylor                   24.69   0.6  7 
  9   173 Mitchell, Chrystal     North Texas              24.99   0.8  8 
 10   407 Knowles, Deandra       South Plains             25.03   0.6  7 
 11   166 Hart, Shayla           North Texas              25.08   0.6  7 
 12   699 Lee, Leandria          Wayland Baptist          25.16   1.2  6 
 13   175 Moore, Janesa          North Texas              25.25   1.2  6 
 14   606 Simanek, Jamie         Texas Tech               25.33   0.6  7 
 15   706 Ross, Keleisha         Wayland Baptist          25.37   0.8  8 
 16   565 Smith, Cecilya         Texas Southern           25.43   0.6  7 
 17   491 Brooks, Kandis         Tarleton State           25.47   0.6  7 
 18   417 Wilson, Allysha        South Plains             25.53  +0.0  9 
 19   408 McCloyen, Melicia      South Plains             25.58   0.6  7 
 20    70 Ubanyionwu, Jessic     Baylor                   25.68   1.2  6 
 21   165 Farrow, Fallyn         North Texas              25.72   1.7  4 
 22     4 Foster, Joella         Abilene Christia         25.78   1.2  6 
 23   275 Alexander, LaQuita     Prairie View             25.79   0.6  5 
 24   409 McRae, Shaneika        South Plains             25.83   1.2  6 
 25   552 Farmer, Kwantisha      Texas Southern           25.98   0.6  7 
 26   227 Cummings, Nicole       Oklahoma Baptist         26.03   1.7  4 
 27   150 St. Louis, Candace     New Mexico Highl         26.04   0.6  5 
 28   172 Mackenna, Fernanda     North Texas              26.37   1.2  6 
 29   705 Ross, Keirra           Wayland Baptist          26.38   1.7  4 
 30   284 Jernigan, Destiny      Prairie View             26.44   1.7  4 
 31   118 Cutrer, Conceita       McNeese State            26.46  -0.1  3 
 32    60 Kelly-Taylor, Stas     Baylor                   26.52   0.6  5 
 33   279 Dansby, Tamerria       Prairie View             26.58   0.6  5 
 34   281 Dobbins, Whitley       Prairie View             26.61   1.2  6 
 35   117 Carroll, LaDonna       McNeese State            26.79  -0.1  3 
 36   495 Goodman, Claire        Tarleton State           26.86   0.8  2 
 37   280 Dantzler, Ashley       Prairie View             26.89   0.6  5 
 38   136 Best, Sabrina          New Mexico Highl         27.09   0.8  2 
 39   452 Brewer, Makesha        TAMU-Commerce            27.09   1.7  4 
 40   505 Towns, Tara            Tarleton State           27.15   1.7  4 
 41   224 Bennett, Lindsey       Oklahoma Baptist         27.16   0.8  2 
 42   490 Bradford, Chelsey      Tarleton State           27.28  -0.1  3 
 43   119 Harmon, Amber          McNeese State            27.55   0.8  2 
 44   567 Suggs, Stephanie       Texas Southern           27.79   0.6  1 
 45   244 Walker, Melanie        Oklahoma Baptist         28.27   0.8  2 
 46   453 Campbell, Khadijah     TAMU-Commerce            28.70   0.6  1 
 47   457 Hawkins, Dena          TAMU-Commerce            29.20   0.6  1 
 --   412 Thomas, Nicquel        South Plains                FS  +0.0  9 
 --   660 Jones, Veronica        Unattached              X24.37  +0.0  9 
 --   219 Coby, Eboni            NTC Elite               X25.41   0.8  8 
 --   218 Adams, Briana          NTC Elite               X26.23   0.6  5 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Collegiate
========================================================================
     USATF A: @ 20.88                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 21.35                                                          
     Stadium: % 20.41  1987        Michael Johnson, Baylor                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    93 Prevost, Whitney       Baylor                   21.50  -1.4  7 
  2   619 Foster, Tim            Texas Tech               21.67  -1.3  6 
  3   189 Fowler, C.J.           North Texas              21.70  -1.4  7 
  4    24 Johnson, Jordan        Abilene Christia         21.87   0.4  8 
  5   709 Davis, Jerry-Lee       Wayland Baptist          21.88  -1.3  6 
  6   129 Jackson, Charles       McNeese State            21.99  -1.4  7 
  7   579 Osborne, William       Texas Southern           22.01   0.2  4 
  8   199 Pyron, Montrell        North Texas              22.09  -0.6  5 
  9   525 Mays, Jamal            Tarleton State           22.11  -1.3  6 
 10   719 Prevost, Lee           Wayland Baptist          22.12  -0.6  5 
 11   193 Irabor, Brandon        North Texas              22.16  -0.6  5 
 12   196 McGill, Terry          North Texas              22.21  +0.0  2 
 13   261 Jackson, Jared         Oklahoma Baptist         22.27  +0.0  3 
 14   188 Flowers, Justin        North Texas              22.27  -1.4  7 
 15   132 Stine, Ronald          McNeese State            22.28  -0.6  5 
 16   304 Gray, Jarryd           Prairie View             22.31  -1.4  7 
 17   718 Palmer, Dominic        Wayland Baptist          22.43  +0.0  3 
 18   194 Jackson, Jamel         North Texas              22.47   0.2  4 
 19    23 Jeremiah, Idiato       Abilene Christia         22.49  +0.0  2 
 20   432 Fyfield, Guistino      South Plains             22.60  +0.0  3 
 21   125 Anderson, Donovan      McNeese State            22.65   0.2  4 
 22   248 Blair, Omari           Oklahoma Baptist         22.67  +0.0  3 
 23   251 Bryant, Sam            Oklahoma Baptist         22.70  +0.0  3 
 24   481 Thornton, Cairo        TAMU-Commerce            22.73   0.1  1 
 25   518 Griffin, Austin        Tarleton State           22.76   0.2  4 
 26   253 Daily, Daniel          Oklahoma Baptist         22.85  +0.0  2 
 27   508 Adams, Alex            Tarleton State           22.98   0.1  1 
 28   205 Washington, Byron      North Texas              23.01  -1.3  6 
 29   249 Breath, Eric           Oklahoma Baptist         23.04  +0.0  3 
 30   515 Feist, Sheldon         Tarleton State           23.14  +0.0  2  23.138
 30   475 McGuffey, Justin       TAMU-Commerce            23.14  +0.0  2  23.138
 32   362 Gutierrez, Ruben       Sam Houston St.          23.17   0.1  1 
 33   484 Washington, Chad       TAMU-Commerce            23.57  +0.0  3 
 34   509 Buchanan, Lonnie       Tarleton State           23.83  +0.0  2 
 35   482 Tosie, Anthony         TAMU-Commerce            24.72   0.1  1 
 --   680 Miller, Theo           Unattached                XDNF  -1.3  6 
 --   689 Rodgers, Michael       Nike                    X20.77   0.4  8 
 --   643 Gailes, Tyree          Unattached              X21.23   0.4  8 
 --   667 Bolden, Greg           Unattached              X21.91   0.4  8 
 --   105 Holloway, Ernest       Flight Internati        X22.10  +0.0  2 
 --   681 Minor, Derrico         Unattached              X22.23   0.2  4 
 --   114 Ogunlade, Isacc        Junior Speedster        X22.53  -1.3  6 
 --   687 Rabb, Brian            Unattached              X22.92  -0.6  5 
 --   116 Sternes, Jalcoby       Junior Speedster        X23.28   0.2  4 
 --   674 James, Chris           Unattached              X23.48  -0.6  5 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Collegiate
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 52.50                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 54.61                                                          
     Stadium: % 51.25  1999        Suzianne Reid, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   398 Brooks, Edina          South Plains             55.07  
  2   589 Boleware, Jonisha      Texas Tech               55.25  
  3   402 Cole, Shakeeri         South Plains             55.63  
  4   166 Hart, Shayla           North Texas              55.66  
 --   591 Clarke, Trudeann       Texas Tech                 DNF  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Collegiate
===================================================================
     USATF A: @ 46.50                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 47.20                                                          
     Stadium: % 43.75  1997        Michael Johnson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   449 Williams, Latoy        South Plains             45.01@  2 
  2   634 Roberts, Gil           Texas Tech               45.27@  2 
  3    75 Boyd, Marcus           Baylor                   45.84@  2 
  4    73 Betters, LeJerald      Baylor                   45.88@  2 
  5   133 Solomon, Jarrin        New Mexico               46.27@  2 
  6   101 Summers, Quentin       Baylor                   46.41@  2 
  7   356 Courtney, Michael      Sam Houston St.          46.55#  1 
  8    87 Hewitt, Zwede          Baylor                   46.71#  1 
  9    91 Liggins, Michael       Baylor                   46.73#  1 
 10   100 Scheuerman, J.T.       Baylor                   47.46   1 
 --   666 Barrett, DeWayne       Unattached              X46.64   1 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Collegiate
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 2:05.00                                                        
    NCAA Reg: # 2:09.80                                                        
     Stadium: % 2:03.43  1994        Inez Turner, Southwest Texas State        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   411 Pattee, Lorianne       South Plains           2:18.27  
  2   171 Kutac, Carleigh        North Texas            2:18.58  
  3   235 Montegut, Alyssa       Oklahoma Baptist       2:18.78  
  4   222 Avila, Yesenia         Oklahoma Baptist       2:19.11  
  5   400 Chumba, Gladys         South Plains           2:22.31  
  6   386 Hoogland, Kathleen     SMU                    2:22.91  
  7   588 Bailey, Devin          Texas Tech             2:24.27  
  8   234 Mellontree, Andrea     Oklahoma Baptist       2:24.45  
  9   242 Taylor, Alexis         Oklahoma Baptist       2:24.82  
 10   703 Pedroza, Elva          Wayland Baptist        2:24.83  
 11   392 Stires, Maegen         SMU                    2:25.01  
 12    57 Jackson, Sydney        Baylor                 2:25.92  
 13   229 Farias, Melissa        Oklahoma Baptist       2:26.40  
 14   489 Bishop, Sheila         Tarleton State         2:26.41  
 15   149 Roper, Brieanna        New Mexico Highl       2:27.67  
 16   287 Manuel, Viktoria       Prairie View           2:28.26  
 17   388 Marietta, Aasha        SMU                    2:29.89  
 18   177 Piles, Tara            North Texas            2:30.65  
 19   496 Grillo, Katherine      Tarleton State         2:32.52  
 20   289 Phillips, Jelissa      Prairie View           2:34.33  
 21   151 Sullivan, Britney      New Mexico Highl       2:45.10  
 --   656 Clarke, Jasmine        Unattached            X2:18.42  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Collegiate
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 1:48.45                                                        
    NCAA Reg: # 1:50.40                                                        
     Stadium: % 1:46.47  2006        Christian Smith, Kansas State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   247 Blackwell, Nick        Oklahoma Baptist       1:53.38  
  2   307 Hicks, Brandon         Prairie View           1:53.46  
  3   252 Christy, Billy         Oklahoma Baptist       1:53.62  
  4   437 Mwangi, Joshua         South Plains           1:55.11  
  5   269 Stroup, Justin         Oklahoma Baptist       1:55.18  
  6   427 Cole, Chicanel         South Plains           1:55.47  
  7   721 Scott, Mario           Wayland Baptist        1:55.56  
  8   308 Jones, Matthew         Prairie View           1:55.58  
  9    99 Satterlee, Blake       Baylor                 1:55.88  
 10   192 Hayter, Reggie         North Texas            1:56.03  
 11   616 Davidson, Matt         Texas Tech             1:56.26  
 12    89 Knorr, Robbie          Baylor                 1:57.06  
 13   267 Price, Dakota          Oklahoma Baptist       1:57.34  
 14   258 Hermes, Nick           Oklahoma Baptist       1:58.13  
 15   531 Ruiz, Bryan            Tarleton State         1:58.52  
 16   354 Banks, Leon            Sam Houston St.        1:58.57  
 17   370 Michael, Julius        Sam Houston St.        1:58.67  
 18    26 McCabe-Gossett, Re     Abilene Christia       1:58.89  
 19   378 Stephenson, Matt       Sam Houston St.        1:59.04  
 20   714 Lopez, Lucius          Wayland Baptist        1:59.07  
 21   368 Kocurek, Travis        Sam Houston St.        1:59.25  
 22   352 Anders, Clint          Sam Houston St.        1:59.42  
 23   353 Anderson, Joseph       Sam Houston St.        1:59.71  
 24   715 Lovett, Skylar         Wayland Baptist        2:01.14  
 25   272 Williams, Durrell      Oklahoma Baptist       2:01.30  
 26    31 Schofield, Justin      Abilene Christia       2:01.56  
 27   713 Lancaster, Andrew      Wayland Baptist        2:01.60  
 28   306 Hernandez, Fernand     Prairie View           2:02.82  
 29   708 Benton, Tito           Wayland Baptist        2:03.41  
 30    97 Robinson, Patrick      Baylor                 2:03.52  
 31   466 Balthazar, Ronald      TAMU-Commerce          2:03.83  
 32   572 Capetillo, Michael     Texas Southern         2:06.09  
 33   482 Tosie, Anthony         TAMU-Commerce          2:13.95  
 34   216 Lopez, Sinai           Northwood U.           2:15.33  
 --   688 Robertson, John        Unattached            X1:54.33  
 --   111 Carter, Ronald         IGNITE TRACK CLU      X1:59.88  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Collegiate
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 4:16.00                                                        
    NCAA Reg: # 4:27.80                                                        
     Stadium: % 4:16.27  1982        Kelley Cathy, Oklahoma                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   386 Hoogland, Kathleen     SMU                    4:58.86  
  2   170 Kean, Amanda           North Texas            5:00.05  
  3   141 Garcia, Carolina       New Mexico Highl       5:00.86  
  4   492 Campbell, Shadoh       Tarleton State         5:02.06  
  5   392 Stires, Maegen         SMU                    5:02.60  
  6    39 Priest, Alyssa         Angelo State           5:05.17  
  7   494 Elizondo, Vanessa      Tarleton State         5:10.47  
  8   388 Marietta, Aasha        SMU                    5:10.90  
  9   287 Manuel, Viktoria       Prairie View           5:13.70  
 10     5 Fowler, Allison        Abilene Christia       5:14.44  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Collegiate
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 3:45.00                                                        
    NCAA Reg: # 3:47.80                                                        
     Stadium: % 3:40.70  2006        Stephen Pifer, Colorado                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   612 Boston, David          Texas Tech             3:57.41  
  2   521 Hearell, Chris         Tarleton State         3:58.43  
  3   438 Pequeno, Anthony       South Plains           4:01.06  
  4    96 Roberts, Logan         Baylor                 4:04.21  
  5    41 Gonzales, Nate         Angelo State           4:06.09  
  6   714 Lopez, Lucius          Wayland Baptist        4:06.09  
  7   368 Kocurek, Travis        Sam Houston St.        4:06.14  
  8    98 Sadler, Jeff           Baylor                 4:06.54  
  9   299 Dejean, Roland         Prairie View           4:09.70  
 10   186 Cooper, Brandon        North Texas            4:10.54  
 11   713 Lancaster, Andrew      Wayland Baptist        4:11.41  
 12   370 Michael, Julius        Sam Houston St.        4:11.84  
 13    86 Hawkins, Joseph        Baylor                 4:12.67  
 14    95 Reed, Brandon          Baylor                 4:14.55  
 15    44 Ruvalcaba, Andy        Angelo State           4:15.87  
 16    42 Guinn, Randal          Angelo State           4:16.30  
 17   306 Hernandez, Fernand     Prairie View           4:27.11  
 --   692 Tabb, Brian            Unattached            X3:59.17  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Collegiate
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 ONLY Collegiate athletes will advance
     USATF A: @ 13.20                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 13.92                                                          
     Stadium: % 12.63  2006        Priscilla Lopes, Nebraska                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    49 Carson, DeAna          Baylor                   13.98q -0.7  2 
  2   607 Smith, Tori            Texas Tech               14.34q -0.8  1 
  3   154 Adams, Alysha          North Texas              14.47q -1.1  3 
  4   184 Wiggins, Lauren        North Texas              14.51q -1.1  5 
  5   491 Brooks, Kandis         Tarleton State           14.66q -1.0  4 
  6   598 Iwunze, Sandra         Texas Tech               14.68q -1.0  4 
  7   345 Spiller, Tywaneish     Sam Houston St.          14.69q -1.1  5 
  8   701 Nation, Latanya        Wayland Baptist          14.71q -0.8  1 
  9   382 Cloud, Gayla           SMU                      14.74  -0.8  1 
 10   606 Simanek, Jamie         Texas Tech               14.85  -1.0  4 
 11   334 Lee, Tiana             Sam Houston St.          14.93  -0.7  2 
 12   331 Heggie, Jordan         Sam Houston St.          15.16  -1.1  3 
 13   292 Tucker, Ronda          Prairie View             15.35  -1.1  3 
 14   167 Harvey, Ashley         North Texas              15.63  -1.1  5 
 15   142 Graham, Angella        New Mexico Highl         15.68  -1.1  3 
 16   240 Shippy, Brianna        Oklahoma Baptist         15.70  -0.8  1 
 17   567 Suggs, Stephanie       Texas Southern           15.93  -0.8  1 
 18   231 Lewis, Abby            Oklahoma Baptist         16.85  -0.8  1 
 19     9 Johnson, Nadira        Abilene Christia         16.97  -1.1  3 
 20   233 McGehee, Krista        Oklahoma Baptist         17.31  -1.1  3 
 21   556 Fudge, Selena          Texas Southern           17.47  -0.7  2 
 22   459 Henderson, Sunny       TAMU-Commerce            17.59  -0.7  2 
 23   138 Carter, Estelle        New Mexico Highl         17.59  -1.0  4 
 24     1 Brooks, Amber          Abilene Christia         17.65  -1.1  5 
 25   277 Casnel, Jasmine        Prairie View             18.17  -1.0  4 
 26   555 Fudge, Sabrina         Texas Southern           18.69  -0.7  2 
 27   326 Davis, Morgan          Sam Houston St.          18.85  -1.1  3 
 28   241 Smith, Kayla           Oklahoma Baptist         20.28  -0.8  1 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Collegiate
=====================================================================
 ONLY Collegiate athletes will advance
     USATF A: @ 13.20                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 13.92                                                          
     Stadium: % 12.63  2006        Priscilla Lopes, Nebraska                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   184 Wiggins, Lauren        North Texas              13.80#  1.5 
  2   607 Smith, Tori            Texas Tech               13.83#  1.5 
  3   154 Adams, Alysha          North Texas              13.98   1.5 
  4   598 Iwunze, Sandra         Texas Tech               14.07   1.5 
  5   491 Brooks, Kandis         Tarleton State           14.12   1.5 
  6   345 Spiller, Tywaneish     Sam Houston St.          14.16   1.5 
  7    49 Carson, DeAna          Baylor                   14.28   1.5 
  8   701 Nation, Latanya        Wayland Baptist          14.59   1.5 
 
Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Collegiate
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 ONLY Collegiate athletes will advance
     USATF A: @ 13.90                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 14.30                                                          
     Stadium: % 13.38  1997        Larry Wade, Texas A&M                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   626 Lowry, Nathan          Texas Tech               14.69q -0.6  2 
  2   635 Tucker, Brandon        Texas Tech               14.73q -1.2  1 
  3    27 McDowell, Andrew       Abilene Christia         14.92q -0.4  3 
  4   300 Donelson, William      Prairie View             14.93q -0.6  2 
  5   423 Brown, Bryce           South Plains             14.96q -0.4  3 
  6   538 Thomas, Garret         Tarleton State           15.11q -1.2  1 
  7   196 McGill, Terry          North Texas              15.13q -0.4  3 
  8   365 Johnson, Matthew       Sam Houston St.          15.33q -0.4  3 
  9   206 Wehr, Jordan           North Texas              15.51  -0.4  3 
 10    29 Rasor, Michael         Abilene Christia         15.56  -0.6  2 
 11   254 Douglass, Derek        Oklahoma Baptist         15.60  -1.2  1 
 12    74 Bostick, Eric          Baylor                   15.73  -1.2  1 
 13   259 Huckabee, Jared        Oklahoma Baptist         16.31  -1.1  4 
 14   520 Harris, Brock          Tarleton State           16.49  -0.6  2 
 15   264 Mastin, Trevor         Oklahoma Baptist         16.55  -1.2  1 
 16    19 Henson, Andy           Abilene Christia         16.56  -0.4  3 
 17   640 Zavala, Chuck          Texas Tech               16.94  -0.4  3 
 18   620 Green, Nicolas         Texas Tech               17.01  -0.4  3 
 19   426 Coffman, Jordan        South Plains             17.35  -1.2  1 
 20   441 Raiford, Adam          South Plains             17.85  -1.1  4 
 --   379 Thomas, John           Sam Houston St.             FS  -1.2  1 
 --    18 Hardin, James          Abilene Christia           DNF  -0.6  2 
 --   586 Wilkerson, Sheldon     Texas Southern             DNF  -0.6  2 
 --   107 Miller, Jerome         G.G. Elite TC           X13.75  -1.1  4 
 --   669 Cooper, Jermaine       Unattached              X14.00  -1.1  4 
 
Event 12  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Collegiate
=====================================================================
 ONLY Collegiate athletes will advance
     USATF A: @ 13.90                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 14.30                                                          
     Stadium: % 13.38  1997        Larry Wade, Texas A&M                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   626 Lowry, Nathan          Texas Tech               14.33   1.6 
  2   300 Donelson, William      Prairie View             14.34   1.6 
  3   635 Tucker, Brandon        Texas Tech               14.38   1.6 
  4    27 McDowell, Andrew       Abilene Christia         14.39   1.6 
  5   538 Thomas, Garret         Tarleton State           14.63   1.6 
  6   365 Johnson, Matthew       Sam Houston St.          14.79   1.6 
  7   196 McGill, Terry          North Texas              14.93   1.6 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Collegiate
===================================================================
     USATF A: @ 57.75                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 60.82                                                          
     Stadium: % 55.44  2006        Melanie Walker, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   395 Wells, Chelsea         SMU                      63.69   3 
  2   347 Stewart, Dakota        Sam Houston St.          64.83   3 
  3   292 Tucker, Ronda          Prairie View             65.01   3 
  4   276 Brown, Corinna         Prairie View             65.08   2 
  5   383 Cuington, Ebony        SMU                      66.29   3 
  6   554 Flaggs, Darolyn        Texas Southern           67.08   3 
  7   243 Thurmond, Alexis       Oklahoma Baptist         68.52   2 
  8   145 Lewis, Patricia        New Mexico Highl         68.57   2 
  9   233 McGehee, Krista        Oklahoma Baptist         68.72   2 
 10   566 Stephens, Alicia       Texas Southern           68.98   3 
 11   277 Casnel, Jasmine        Prairie View             69.41   3 
 12   414 Warminski, Brittan     South Plains             69.45   3 
 13   570 Williams, Maria        Texas Southern           70.40   1 
 14   562 Martel, Heather        Texas Southern           70.69   1 
 15   464 Traylor, Leslea        TAMU-Commerce            72.39   2 
 16   138 Carter, Estelle        New Mexico Highl         74.37   2 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Collegiate
===================================================================
     USATF A: @ 50.75                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 52.51                                                          
     Stadium: % 48.98  1989        Winthrop Graham, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   729 Plinario, Zach         Texas Tech               52.74   3 
  2   246 Betterton, Adam        Oklahoma Baptist         53.40   3 
  3   300 Donelson, William      Prairie View             54.23   2 
  4    79 Farmer, Sterling       Baylor                   54.41   3 
  5   263 Jimerson, Bradley      Oklahoma Baptist         54.90   3 
  6    77 Dobin, Tim             Baylor                   55.08   2 
  7   534 Smith, Jeff            Tarleton State           55.34   2 
  8   419 Beckford, Stephon      South Plains             55.49   3 
  9   538 Thomas, Garret         Tarleton State           56.78   2 
 10    22 Jackson, Harold        Abilene Christia         56.82   3 
 11   434 Liburd, Lester         South Plains             57.83   3 
 12    32 Thiel, Adam            Abilene Christia         58.11   3 
 13   471 Holmes, Demetrius      TAMU-Commerce            58.42   1 
 14   259 Huckabee, Jared        Oklahoma Baptist         58.52   2 
 15   254 Douglass, Derek        Oklahoma Baptist         58.68   2 
 16    29 Rasor, Michael         Abilene Christia         59.61   1 
 17   264 Mastin, Trevor         Oklahoma Baptist         63.52   1 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 52.50                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 54.61                                                          
     Stadium: % 51.25  1999        Suzianne Reid, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   664 Williams, Clora        Unattached               52.72# 
  2   321 Sibley, Licretia       PTC Elite                52.90# 
  3    67 Taylor, Katrina        Baylor                   53.39# 
  4   237 Moseley, Marissa       Oklahoma Baptist         53.67# 
  5    63 Richardson, Diamon     Baylor                   53.91# 
  6   180 Smith, Ciara           North Texas              54.47# 
  7   122 McRae, Christi         McNeese State            54.84  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 46.50                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 47.20                                                          
     Stadium: % 43.75  1997        Michael Johnson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   645 Williams, Andrae       Bahamas                  45.13@ 
  2   440 Quow, Renny            Trinidad                 45.23@ 
  3   109 Williamson, Darold     Nike                     45.75@ 
  4   670 Davis, Jeremy          Unattached               46.05@ 
  5   106 Ayre, Sanjay           G.G. Elite TC            46.60# 
  6   153 Willie, Kelley         Nike                     46.80# 
  7   322 Gordon, Jimmie         PTC Elite                47.47  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash Collegiate/Inv.
=====================================================================
     USATF A: @ 23.25                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 23.96                                                          
     Stadium: % 22.73  1997        Naceen Perry, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    69 Townsend, Tiffany      Baylor                   23.03@  0.6 
  2   662 Tarmoh, Jeneba         Unattached               23.32#  0.6 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash Collegiate/Inv.
=====================================================================
     USATF A: @ 20.88                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 21.35                                                          
     Stadium: % 20.41  1987        Michael Johnson, Baylor                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    85 Harts, Trey            Baylor                   20.29%  0.8 
  2   108 Wariner, Jeremy        adidas                   20.56@  0.8 
  3   102 Thomas, Courtney       Baylor                   21.13#  0.8 
  4   204 Varner, Ryan           North Texas              21.54   0.8 
  5   734 Dutch, Todd            Unattached               21.96   0.8 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run Collegiate/Inv.
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 2:05.00                                                        
    NCAA Reg: # 2:09.80                                                        
     Stadium: % 2:03.43  1994        Inez Turner, Southwest Texas State        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   389 Pettigrew, Ilyssa      SMU                    2:07.29# 
  2    58 Jones, Nichole         Baylor                 2:08.36# 
  3   599 Jackson, Shannon       Texas Tech             2:10.74  
  4   340 Mitchell, Devyn        Sam Houston St.        2:11.94  
  5   600 Jobe, Kearci           Texas Tech             2:13.33  
  6   162 Dietz, Sara            North Texas            2:13.45  
  7    66 Simpson, Lauren        Baylor                 2:13.55  
  8    51 Ganzar, Leigh Ann      Baylor                 2:14.08  
 --   663 Waller, Ruth           Unattached            X2:09.74  
 --   220 Prevot, Shaniece       NTC Elite             X2:15.36  
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run Collegiate/Inv.
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 1:48.45                                                        
    NCAA Reg: # 1:50.40                                                        
     Stadium: % 1:46.47  2006        Christian Smith, Kansas State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    83 Gowell, Chris          Baylor                 1:47.42@ 
  2   443 Samoei, Fred           South Plains           1:48.16@ 
  3   446 Webb, Sharif           South Plains           1:49.84# 
  4   270 Thomas, Andre          Oklahoma Baptist       1:50.21# 
  5   710 Dunn, Kirby            Wayland Baptist        1:50.29# 
  6    81 Gilreath, James        Baylor                 1:50.86  
  7   641 Donnan, Ben            Texas-Tyler            1:51.81  
  8   435 Lynch, Marcelis        South Plains           1:51.82  
 --   644 Johnson, Jonathan      Unattached            X1:47.72  
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run Collegiate/Inv.
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 4:16.00                                                        
    NCAA Reg: # 4:27.80                                                        
     Stadium: % 4:16.27  1982        Kelley Cathy, Oklahoma                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    45 Bedell, Erin           Baylor                 4:16.03% 
  2    72 Westenhover, Cate      Baylor                 4:34.99  
  3    56 Hulett, Jodi           Baylor                 4:35.37  
  4    36 Heath, Brittney        Angelo State           4:37.50  
  5    62 Patty, Samantha        Baylor                 4:40.27  
  6   596 Graham, Christina      Texas Tech             4:42.32  
  7    53 Hanselka, Kristen      Baylor                 4:43.18  
  8    65 Shaw, Katie            Baylor                 4:46.53  
  9   703 Pedroza, Elva          Wayland Baptist        4:51.44  
 --   236 Morrow, Kirsten        Oklahoma Baptist           DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run Collegiate/Inv.
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 3:45.00                                                        
    NCAA Reg: # 3:47.80                                                        
     Stadium: % 3:40.70  2006        Stephen Pifer, Colorado                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   527 McNeil, Jared          Tarleton State         3:48.75  
  2   623 Higgins, Cory          Texas Tech             3:50.75  
  3   617 Dawson, Zack           Texas Tech             3:52.83  
  4    80 Flowers, Zac           Baylor                 3:53.52  
  5   103 Wenhold, John          Baylor                 3:53.90  
  6   269 Stroup, Justin         Oklahoma Baptist       3:54.53  
  7   430 Driver, Mitchell       South Plains           3:56.70  
  8   190 Giano, Billy           North Texas            3:59.50  
  9   710 Dunn, Kirby            Wayland Baptist        4:14.03  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Collegiate/Inv.
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 57.75                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 60.82                                                          
     Stadium: % 55.44  2006        Melanie Walker, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   226 Chambers, Verone       Oklahoma Baptist         59.14# 
  2   598 Iwunze, Sandra         Texas Tech               59.47# 
  3   604 Lloyd, Kelsey          Texas Tech               61.19  
  4   384 Ejesieme, Nnenna       SMU                      62.52  
  5   334 Lee, Tiana             Sam Houston St.          63.97  
  6   332 Henson, Brittany       Sam Houston St.          64.50  
  7   223 Baker, Optimum         Oklahoma Baptist         65.14  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Collegiate/Inv.
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 50.75                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 52.51                                                          
     Stadium: % 48.98  1989        Winthrop Graham, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   423 Brown, Bryce           South Plains             50.31@ 
  2   627 Mason, Jamele          Texas Tech               51.43# 
  3   359 Dennis, Lane           Sam Houston St.          51.54#  51.531
  4    94 Raaf, Philip           Baylor                   52.70  
  5   373 Newman, Jay            Sam Houston St.          53.89  
  6    82 Gordon, Thaddeus       Baylor                   54.52  
 --   107 Miller, Jerome         G.G. Elite TC           X51.54   51.540
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
     USATF A: @ 52.50                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 54.61                                                          
     Stadium: % 51.25  1999        Suzianne Reid, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    11 Prather, Kim           Abilene Christia         54.68   4 
  2    48 Bruce, Brittany        Baylor                   55.61   4 
  3   410 Miranda, Angelle       South Plains             55.90   4 
  4   337 May, Monika            Sam Houston St.          56.22   4 
  5    12 Rounds, Azraa          Abilene Christia         57.29   4 
  6   165 Farrow, Fallyn         North Texas              57.78   3 
  7   275 Alexander, LaQuita     Prairie View             57.90   4 
  8   568 Wasson, Brianna        Texas Southern           57.95   3 
  9   238 Patterson, Sarah       Oklahoma Baptist         58.95   3 
 10   167 Harvey, Ashley         North Texas              59.12   2 
 11   281 Dobbins, Whitley       Prairie View             59.41   3 
 12   696 Gilliam, Demetrice     Wayland Baptist          59.81   2 
 13   228 Drew, Shondia          Oklahoma Baptist         60.00   3 
 14   705 Ross, Keirra           Wayland Baptist          60.26   2 
 15   503 Ryan, Jessica          Tarleton State           60.44   1 
 16   702 Noggler, Krystal       Wayland Baptist          60.54   3 
 17   172 Mackenna, Fernanda     North Texas              60.65   2 
 18   452 Brewer, Makesha        TAMU-Commerce            60.78   1 
 19   500 Newsom, Courtney       Tarleton State           60.80   1 
 20   135 Baggoo, Sherry Ann     New Mexico Highl         60.88   1 
 21   559 Hughes, Bryttni        Texas Southern           60.92   2 
 22   284 Jernigan, Destiny      Prairie View             63.69   1 
 --   220 Prevot, Shaniece       NTC Elite               X58.25   3 
 --   656 Clarke, Jasmine        Unattached              X58.32   4 
 --   218 Adams, Briana          NTC Elite               X60.16   3 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
     USATF A: @ 46.50                                                          
    NCAA Reg: # 47.20                                                          
     Stadium: % 43.75  1997        Michael Johnson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   363 Hayes, Darryl          Sam Houston St.          46.78#  6 
  2   631 Mims, Rodney           Texas Tech               47.00#  6 
  3   428 Dascent, Calvin        South Plains             47.70   6 
  4   609 Adams, Lamont          Texas Tech               47.79   6 
  5   260 Iniss, Pierien         Oklahoma Baptist         47.81   6 
  6   619 Foster, Tim            Texas Tech               47.90   4 
  7   574 Dickerson, Treven      Texas Southern           48.14   3 
  8   310 Mitchell, Jason        Prairie View             48.19   5 
  9   638 Washington, Brando     Texas Tech               48.22   6 
 10   429 Douglas, Damon         South Plains             48.40   5 
 11   295 Anderson, Daniel       Prairie View             48.47   4 
 12   265 Mignard, Ethan         Oklahoma Baptist         48.47   5 
 13   294 Alexander, Jared       Prairie View             48.73   4 
 14   199 Pyron, Montrell        North Texas              48.97   5 
 15   613 Butler, Jamaal         Texas Tech               49.01   4 
 16   470 Dotson, Bradford       TAMU-Commerce            49.34   3 
 17   481 Thornton, Cairo        TAMU-Commerce            49.76   1 
 18   723 Smith, Stanley         Wayland Baptist          49.79   3 
 19   510 Donohue, Aaron         Tarleton State           49.88   3 
 20   575 Elarms, Bryce          Texas Southern           50.12   2 
 21   249 Breath, Eric           Oklahoma Baptist         50.53   3 
 22   479 Sinegal, Albert        TAMU-Commerce            50.55   1 
 23    74 Bostick, Eric          Baylor                   51.15   2 
 24   523 Hurd, Jordan           Tarleton State           51.35   1 
 25   251 Bryant, Sam            Oklahoma Baptist         51.76   3 
 26   477 Oberle, Colby          TAMU-Commerce            51.90   1 
 27   266 Partridge, Aaron       Oklahoma Baptist         52.27   2 
 28   526 Mouser, Aaron          Tarleton State           53.24   1 
 --   113 Daughtery, Kennedy     Junior Speedster        X47.67   6 
 --   726 Fitts, Wil             Unattached              X48.36   5 
 --   115 Reed Jr, Reginald      Junior Speedster        X49.80   5 
 --   727 Wright, Korey          Unattached              X49.98   3 
 --   112 Banks, Akeem           Junior Speedster        X51.42   1 
 --   116 Sternes, Jalcoby       Junior Speedster        X52.08   4 
 --   674 James, Chris           Unattached              X54.18   5 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    NCAA Reg: # 16:52.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   603 LeMaster, Addison      Texas Tech            17:58.55  
  2   695 Pratt, Kayla           UTSA                  18:14.66  
  3   400 Chumba, Gladys         South Plains          18:26.41  
  4    37 Massingill, Paige      Angelo State          18:36.00  
  5    34 Dailey, Patricia       Angelo State          18:54.46  
  6   156 Anderson, Sallie       North Texas           19:00.98  
  7   506 Trnka, Kymberlee       Tarleton State        19:09.99  
  8   141 Garcia, Carolina       New Mexico Highl      19:30.10  
  9   155 Alcala, Amy            North Texas           19:33.58  
 10   324 Collazos, Sara         Sam Houston St.       19:37.69  
 11   176 Orora, Phanice         North Texas           20:09.78  
 12   144 Juarez, Ana            New Mexico Highl      20:14.50  
 13    38 Phillips, April        Angelo State          20:20.68  
 14   494 Elizondo, Vanessa      Tarleton State        20:36.41  
 15   405 Dickinson, Crystal     South Plains          21:11.69  
 --   492 Campbell, Shadoh       Tarleton State             DNF  
 --   648 Van Wyhe, Renae        Unattached                XDNF  
 --   499 Morris, Krista         Tarleton State             DNF  
 --   655 Christian, Melisa      Unattached           X17:12.84  
 
Event 28  Men 5000 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    NCAA Reg: # 14:12.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   472 Hughes, Cody           TAMU-Commerce         14:55.06  
  2   537 Styles, Kolin          Tarleton State        15:00.76  
  3   539 Valenzuela, Gerzai     Tarleton State        15:01.99  
  4   530 Rosilies, Westyn       Tarleton State        15:22.76  
  5    40 Carroll, Brian         Angelo State          15:36.63  
  6   381 Woolums, Blake         Sam Houston St.       15:38.78  
  7   439 Perez, Javier          South Plains          15:45.84  
  8   197 Nunez, Josue           North Texas           15:47.16  
  9   529 Quesada, Ryan          Tarleton State        15:48.50  
 10   317 Thomas, Alonzo         Prairie View          15:50.62  
 11   469 Delafuente, Gerard     TAMU-Commerce         16:02.29  
 12   473 Kelly, Logan           TAMU-Commerce         16:31.93  
 13    43 Hummingbird, Rober     Angelo State          16:34.99  
 14   299 Dejean, Roland         Prairie View          16:52.81  
 15   711 Keith, John            Wayland Baptist       17:12.72  
 16   314 Range, Patrick         Prairie View          17:34.31  
 17   305 Hampton, Errol         Prairie View          18:23.42  
 --   682 Moore, William         Unattached                XDNF  
 --   630 Milles, Nathan         Texas Tech                 DNF  
 --   527 McNeil, Jared          Tarleton State             DNF  
 --   358 D'Eramo, Joey          Sam Houston St.            DNF  
 --   676 Kight, Jeremy          Unattached           X15:45.18  
 --   665 Ayala, Eric            Unattached           X16:00.48  
 --   649 Bugner, Grant          Unattached           X16:05.05  
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Collegiate/Open
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 10:12.00                                                       
    NCAA Reg: # 10:50.25                                                       
     Stadium: % 10:09.42  2006        Mary Davies, Oklahoma State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   608 Westervelt, Kaci       Texas Tech            11:23.88  
  2   230 Lee, Kayla             Oklahoma Baptist      11:48.83  
  3   499 Morris, Krista         Tarleton State        11:52.44  
  4   416 Willingham, Meagan     South Plains          12:04.02  
  5   732 Taylor, Shaya          Oklahoma Baptist      12:05.86  
  6   404 Contreras, Shayla      South Plains          12:24.01  
  7   704 Roland, Katie          Wayland Baptist       12:25.32  
  8   454 Donovan, Kate          TAMU-Commerce         12:47.36  
  9   134 Anel, Nancy            New Mexico Highl      13:12.03  
 10   456 Greer, Gabrielle       TAMU-Commerce         14:50.55  
 11   455 Gibson, Emily          TAMU-Commerce         15:18.08  
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Collegiate/Open
================================================================
     USATF A: @ 8:45.50                                                        
    NCAA Reg: # 9:07.00                                                        
     Stadium: % 8:39.90  1989        Richard Cooper, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   433 Kipruto, Tallam        South Plains           9:27.10  
  2   200 Sage, Garrett          North Texas            9:33.20  
  3   487 Womack, Brandon        TAMU-Commerce          9:44.02  
  4   615 Culotta, Logan         Texas Tech             9:46.75  
  5   369 Krol, Patrick          Sam Houston St.        9:55.82  
  6   104 Williams, Michael      Baylor                 9:58.18  
  7   717 McCune, Timmy          Wayland Baptist       10:02.59  
  8   712 Kidd, Kail             Wayland Baptist       10:50.94  
  9   314 Range, Patrick         Prairie View          11:02.75  
 10   305 Hampton, Errol         Prairie View          11:14.46  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    NCAA Reg: # 45.70                                                          
     Stadium: % 43.36  1999        , Texas                                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baylor  'A'                                           44.08#  2 
     1) 49 Carson, DeAna                2) 69 Townsend, Tiffany           
     3) 55 Hood, Tiana                  4) 52 Gregory, Jessica            
  2 Texas Tech  'A'                                       44.90#  2 
     1) 589 Boleware, Jonisha           2) 594 Evans, Terra               
     3) 607 Smith, Tori                 4) 591 Clarke, Trudeann           
  3 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                  45.97   2 
     1) 701 Nation, Latanya             2) 706 Ross, Keleisha             
     3) 697 Grant, Bianca               4) 707 Smith, Kimberly            
  4 Abilene Christian  'A'                                46.18   2 
     1) 4 Foster, Joella                2) 7 Hutson, Wanda                
     3) 11 Prather, Kim                 4) 12 Rounds, Azraa               
  5 South Plains  'A'                                     46.36   2 
     1) 417 Wilson, Allysha             2) 396 Anderson, Shawna           
     3) 412 Thomas, Nicquel             4) 398 Brooks, Edina              
  6 SMU  'A'                                              46.67   2 
     1) 382 Cloud, Gayla                2) 391 Smith, Alexandria          
     3) 385 Evans, Amber                4) 383 Cuington, Ebony            
  7 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                  46.67   1 
     1) 334 Lee, Tiana                  2) 329 Fisher, Jessica            
     3) 339 Meek, Dess                  4) 348 Taylor, Desiree            
  8 Texas Southern  'A'                                   46.75   2 
     1) 552 Farmer, Kwantisha           2) 564 Okwaro, Francesca          
     3) 565 Smith, Cecilya              4) 569 Westbrook, Kierra          
  9 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                                 47.36   1 
     1) 237 Moseley, Marissa            2) 228 Drew, Shondia              
     3) 227 Cummings, Nicole            4) 226 Chambers, Verone           
 10 McNeese State  'A'                                    48.36   1 
     1) 117 Carroll, LaDonna            2) 122 McRae, Christi             
     3) 118 Cutrer, Conceita            4) 119 Harmon, Amber              
 -- North Texas  'A'                                        DNF   2 
     1) 184 Wiggins, Lauren             2) 179 Simmons, Brittani          
     3) 154 Adams, Alysha               4) 180 Smith, Ciara               
 -- Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                                    DQ   1  exchange zone
     1) 224 Bennett, Lindsey            2) 244 Walker, Melanie            
     3) 238 Patterson, Sarah            4) 234 Mellontree, Andrea         
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    NCAA Reg: # 40.66                                                          
     Stadium: % 39.11  1989        , TCU                                       
                       Porter, Smith, Sholars, Stewart                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baylor  'A'                                           39.26#  3 
     1) 75 Boyd, Marcus                 2) 93 Prevost, Whitney            
     3) 102 Thomas, Courtney            4) 85 Harts, Trey                 
  2 South Plains  'A'                                     40.15#  3 
     1) 429 Douglas, Damon              2) 449 Williams, Latoy            
     3) 424 Campbell, Rodney            4) 423 Brown, Bryce               
  3 North Texas  'A'                                      40.22#  3 
     1) 205 Washington, Byron           2) 204 Varner, Ryan               
     3) 202 Talley, Keyth               4) 189 Fowler, C.J.               
  4 Texas Tech  'A'                                       40.24#  3 
     1) 632 Osaghae, Omo                2) 625 Lawhorn, Bill              
     3) 635 Tucker, Brandon             4) 622 Henderson, Markus          
  5 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                                 41.17   2 
     1) 261 Jackson, Jared              2) 248 Blair, Omari               
     3) 273 Williams, Wit               4) 260 Iniss, Pierien             
  6 North Texas  'B'                                      41.31   2 
     1) 199 Pyron, Montrell             2) 188 Flowers, Justin            
     3) 193 Irabor, Brandon             4) 194 Jackson, Jamel             
  7 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                  41.34   1 
     1) 719 Prevost, Lee                2) 718 Palmer, Dominic            
     3) 709 Davis, Jerry-Lee            4) 723 Smith, Stanley             
  8 Texas Southern  'A'                                   41.59   2 
     1) 575 Elarms, Bryce               2) 579 Osborne, William           
     3) 583 Reddick, Dominique          4) 574 Dickerson, Treven          
  9 Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                                 42.20   1 
     1) 253 Daily, Daniel               2) 265 Mignard, Ethan             
     3) 251 Bryant, Sam                 4) 263 Jimerson, Bradley          
 10 TAMU-Commerce  'B'                                    43.40   1 
     1) 475 McGuffey, Justin            2) 467 Bolton, Cody               
     3) 479 Sinegal, Albert             4) 481 Thornton, Cairo            
 11 TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                    43.58   1 
     1) 483 Valle, Anthony              2) 488 Wyse, Lyndon               
     3) 470 Dotson, Bradford            4) 484 Washington, Chad           
 -- Abilene Christian  'A'                                  DNF   3 
     1) 20 Ingraham, Oswald             2) 21 Jackson, Desmond            
     3) 24 Johnson, Jordan              4) 27 McDowell, Andrew            
 -- Sam Houston St.  'A'                                    DNF   2 
     1) 367 Jordan III, Henry           2) 363 Hayes, Darryl              
     3) 374 Patterson, Curtis           4) 375 Robinson, TyMagic          
 -- McNeese State  'A'                                       DQ   2  exchange zone violat
     1) 131 Salmon, Andre               2) 125 Anderson, Donovan          
     3) 132 Stine, Ronald               4) 129 Jackson, Charles           
 -- G.G. Elite TC  'A'                                   X38.59%  3 
     1) 107 Miller, Jerome              2) 110 Witherspoon, Reggie        
     3) 108 Wariner, Jeremy             4) 689 Rodgers, Michael           
 
Event 33  Women 4x440 Yard Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    NCAA Reg: # 3:43.30                                                        
     Stadium: % 3:30.74  1999        Texas, Texas                              
                         Patterson, Valles, Jarrett, Reid                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baylor  'A'                                         3:40.70#  3 
     1) 67 Taylor, Katrina              2)                                
     3) 55 Hood, Tiana                  4) 63 Richardson, Diamond         
  2 SMU  'A'                                            3:42.59#  3 
     1) 391 Smith, Alexandria           2) 385 Evans, Amber               
     3) 389 Pettigrew, Ilyssa           4) 382 Cloud, Gayla               
  3 South Plains  'A'                                   3:42.73#  3 
     1) 410 Miranda, Angelle            2) 402 Cole, Shakeeri             
     3) 407 Knowles, Deandra            4) 398 Brooks, Edina              
  4 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:44.98   3 
     1) 337 May, Monika                 2) 332 Henson, Brittany           
     3) 348 Taylor, Desiree             4) 329 Fisher, Jessica            
  5 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                               3:45.84   3 
     1) 237 Moseley, Marissa            2) 238 Patterson, Sarah           
     3) 228 Drew, Shondia               4) 226 Chambers, Verone           
  6 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:46.08   3 
     1) 589 Boleware, Jonisha           2) 591 Clarke, Trudeann           
     3) 604 Lloyd, Kelsey               4) 598 Iwunze, Sandra             
  7 North Texas  'A'                                    3:48.30   3 
     1) 166 Hart, Shayla                2) 179 Simmons, Brittani          
     3) 154 Adams, Alysha               4) 180 Smith, Ciara               
  8 Abilene Christian  'A'                              3:49.73   2 
     1) 7 Hutson, Wanda                 2) 11 Prather, Kim                
     3) 12 Rounds, Azraa                4) 4 Foster, Joella               
  9 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:51.01   2 
     1) 706 Ross, Keleisha              2) 699 Lee, Leandria              
     3) 707 Smith, Kimberly             4) 702 Noggler, Krystal           
 10 Prairie View  'A'                                   3:52.35   2 
     1) 275 Alexander, LaQuita          2) 281 Dobbins, Whitley           
     3) 276 Brown, Corinna              4) 292 Tucker, Ronda              
 11 Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                               3:55.39   2 
     1) 223 Baker, Optimum              2) 222 Avila, Yesenia             
     3) 235 Montegut, Alyssa            4) 234 Mellontree, Andrea         
 12 South Plains  'B'                                   3:57.41   1 
     1) 408 McCloyen, Melicia           2) 412 Thomas, Nicquel            
     3) 396 Anderson, Shawna            4) 411 Pattee, Lorianne           
 13 Texas Southern  'A'                                 3:57.55   2 
     1) 568 Wasson, Brianna             2) 554 Flaggs, Darolyn            
     3) 566 Stephens, Alicia            4) 564 Okwaro, Francesca          
 14 North Texas  'B'                                    3:59.94   2 
     1) 165 Farrow, Fallyn              2) 173 Mitchell, Chrystal         
     3) 164 Dunn, Monica                4) 167 Harvey, Ashley             
 15 Tarleton State  'A'                                 4:00.09   1 
     1) 489 Bishop, Sheila              2) 495 Goodman, Claire            
     3) 500 Newsom, Courtney            4) 503 Ryan, Jessica              
 16 New Mexico Highlands  'A'                           4:05.68   1 
     1) 135 Baggoo, Sherry Ann          2) 149 Roper, Brieanna            
     3) 150 St. Louis, Candace          4) 143 Guillory, Rashan           
 17 Oklahoma Baptist  'C'                               4:14.23   1 
     1) 229 Farias, Melissa             2) 243 Thurmond, Alexis           
     3) 242 Taylor, Alexis              4) 241 Smith, Kayla               
 
Event 34  Men 4x440 Yard Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    NCAA Reg: # 3:11.10                                                        
     Stadium: % 3:01.31  1997        Oklahoma, Oklahoma                        
                         Clarke, McFarlane, Kite, Martin                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baylor  'A'                                         3:05.47#  4 
     1) 87 Hewitt, Zwede                2) 75 Boyd, Marcus                
     3) 91 Liggins, Michael             4) 101 Summers, Quentin           
  2 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:06.63#  4 
     1) 631 Mims, Rodney                2) 634 Roberts, Gil               
     3) 638 Washington, Brandon         4) 609 Adams, Lamont              
  3 Texas Tech  'B'                                     3:11.86   3 
     1) 619 Foster, Tim                 2) 625 Lawhorn, Bill              
     3) 622 Henderson, Markus           4) 613 Butler, Jamaal             
  4 South Plains  'A'                                   3:12.24   4 
     1) 428 Dascent, Calvin             2) 423 Brown, Bryce               
     3) 449 Williams, Latoy             4) 440 Quow, Renny                
  5 Prairie View  'A'                                   3:12.73   3 
     1) 310 Mitchell, Jason             2) 294 Alexander, Jared           
     3) 304 Gray, Jarryd                4) 307 Hicks, Brandon             
  6 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:13.42   4 
     1) 359 Dennis, Lane                2) 363 Hayes, Darryl              
     3) 379 Thomas, John                4) 356 Courtney, Michael          
  7 North Texas  'A'                                    3:14.15   4 
     1) 188 Flowers, Justin             2) 202 Talley, Keyth              
     3) 192 Hayter, Reggie              4) 199 Pyron, Montrell            
  8 Baylor  'B'                                         3:16.17   4 
  9 South Plains  'B'                                   3:16.70   3 
     1) 429 Douglas, Damon              2) 424 Campbell, Rodney           
     3) 435 Lynch, Marcelis             4) 446 Webb, Sharif               
 10 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                               3:16.76   3 
     1) 265 Mignard, Ethan              2) 261 Jackson, Jared             
     3) 273 Williams, Wit               4) 260 Iniss, Pierien             
 11 Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                               3:18.26   2 
     1) 252 Christy, Billy              2) 247 Blackwell, Nick            
     3) 246 Betterton, Adam             4) 251 Bryant, Sam                
 12 Abilene Christian  'A'                              3:18.62   3 
     1) 21 Jackson, Desmond             2) 22 Jackson, Harold             
     3) 24 Johnson, Jordan              4) 28 Radway, Raymond             
 13 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:19.32   2 
     1) 723 Smith, Stanley              2) 709 Davis, Jerry-Lee           
     3) 719 Prevost, Lee                4) 721 Scott, Mario               
 14 Tarleton State  'A'                                 3:20.79   2 
     1) 510 Donohue, Aaron              2) 511 Edwards, Chad              
     3) 516 Gooden, Aaron               4) 523 Hurd, Jordan               
 15 Prairie View  'B'                                   3:21.11   1 
     1) 297 Bridgewater, Ricky          2) 300 Donelson, William          
     3) 308 Jones, Matthew              4) 306 Hernandez, Fernando        
 16 TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                  3:23.03   2 
     1) 479 Sinegal, Albert             2) 481 Thornton, Cairo            
     3) 488 Wyse, Lyndon                4) 470 Dotson, Bradford           
 17 South Plains  'C'                                   3:23.63   2 
     1) 419 Beckford, Stephon           2) 427 Cole, Chicanel             
     3) 432 Fyfield, Guistino           4) 434 Liburd, Lester             
 18 Sam Houston St.  'B'                                3:25.06   2 
     1) 354 Banks, Leon                 2) 378 Stephenson, Matt           
     3) 353 Anderson, Joseph            4) 352 Anders, Clint              
 19 Oklahoma Baptist  'C'                               3:25.84   2 
     1) 249 Breath, Eric                2) 274 Wilson, Clint              
     3) 267 Price, Dakota               4) 272 Williams, Durrell          
 20 Tarleton State  'B'                                 3:26.84   1 
     1) 515 Feist, Sheldon              2) 518 Griffin, Austin            
     3) 525 Mays, Jamal                 4) 538 Thomas, Garret             
 21 North Texas  'B'                                    3:28.00   3 
     1) 203 Turner, Andrew              2) 189 Fowler, C.J.               
     3) 193 Irabor, Brandon             4) 206 Wehr, Jordan               
 22 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                3:28.42   1 
     1) 718 Palmer, Dominic             2) 708 Benton, Tito               
     3) 710 Dunn, Kirby                 4) 715 Lovett, Skylar             
 23 TAMU-Commerce  'B'                                  3:29.35   1 
     1) 487 Womack, Brandon             2) 466 Balthazar, Ronald          
     3) 471 Holmes, Demetrius           4) 477 Oberle, Colby              
 24 South Plains  'D'                                   3:30.76   1 
     1) 422 Brest, Derek                2) 426 Coffman, Jordan            
     3) 430 Driver, Mitchell            4) 441 Raiford, Adam              
 25 Oklahoma Baptist  'D'                               3:32.96   1 
     1) 262 Jackson, Parker             2) 250 Brown, Seth                
     3) 255 Edmisten, Gideon            4) 258 Hermes, Nick               
 26 TAMU-Commerce  'C'                                  3:36.51   1 
     1) 482 Tosie, Anthony              2) 483 Valle, Anthony             
     3) 484 Washington, Chad            4) 475 McGuffey, Justin           
 -- G.G. Elite TC  'A'                                 X3:04.22   4 
     1) 110 Witherspoon, Reggie         2) 108 Wariner, Jeremy            
     3) 735 Spearmon, Wallace           4) 109 Williamson, Darold         
 -- Junior Speedster  'A'                              X3:16.80   3 
     1) 114 Ogunlade, Isacc             2) 115 Reed Jr, Reginald          
     3) 116 Sternes, Jalcoby            4) 113 Daughtery, Kennedy         
 
Event 35  Women High Jump Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
 Prog, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90
     USATF A: @   1.83m                                                        
    NCAA Reg: #   1.75m                                                        
     Stadium: % 6-02.25  2006        Destinee Hooker, Texas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   604 Lloyd, Kelsey          Texas Tech               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   502 Porter, Cassidi        Tarleton State           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   415 Wheeler, Marianne      South Plains             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   276 Brown, Corinna         Prairie View             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2   504 Skinner, Laura         Tarleton State           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6   231 Lewis, Abby            Oklahoma Baptist        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   142 Graham, Angella        New Mexico Highl        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8   406 Felix, Colleen         South Plains            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9   387 Lindenmuth, Valeri     SMU                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   409 McRae, Shaneika        South Plains            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   241 Smith, Kayla           Oklahoma Baptist         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   182 Stroud, Alyssa         North Texas             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12   548 Cheatham, Callie       Texas Southern          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14     1 Brooks, Amber          Abilene Christia        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15   335 Livingston, Lucy       Sam Houston St.         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15   558 Harris, Britney        Texas Southern          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17   556 Fudge, Selena          Texas Southern           1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18   146 Martin, Alexis         New Mexico Highl        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   291 Tanner, Alexis         Prairie View                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   327 Erickson, Emily        Sam Houston St.             NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Men High Jump Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
 Prog: 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15, 2.20, 2.25
     USATF A: @   2.16m                                                        
    NCAA Reg: #   2.10m                                                        
     Stadium: % 7-07.25  1994        Charles Austin, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   195 Jamison, Jermaine      North Texas              2.15m#   7-00.50 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   636 Turner, Justin         Texas Tech               2.10m#   6-10.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO   XX 
  3   420 Bell, Demarius         South Plains             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4   532 Rushing, Tyler         Tarleton State          J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   187 Edwards, Toby          North Texas             J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6   444 Swain, Devin           South Plains             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7   309 Mayes, Reginald        Prairie View             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
  7   486 White, Leslie          TAMU-Commerce            1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7   468 Conder, Josh           TAMU-Commerce            1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 10    76 Cash, Kyle             Baylor                  J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11   533 Schickendanz, Aaro     Tarleton State          J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 12   311 Norwood, Donnell       Prairie View             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 13   485 Weaver, Kyle           TAMU-Commerce           J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 --   584 Rogers, Aaron          Texas Southern              NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   474 Laing, Dean            TAMU-Commerce               NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --   733 Lawrence, Austin       Oklahoma Baptist            NH            
     1.85 
       XX 
 --   259 Huckabee, Jared        Oklahoma Baptist            NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 --   691 swift, clifton         Unattached                 XNH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   426 Coffman, Jordan        South Plains                NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   318 Williams, Justin       Prairie View                NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
 Prog: 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 3.95, 4.05
     USATF A: @    4.25m                                                       
    NCAA Reg: #    3.85m                                                       
     Stadium: % 14-05.25  2006        Breanna Eveland, Kansas State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    13 Young, Callie          Abilene Christia         3.85m#  12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   159 Brewster, Christal     North Texas              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   595 Gibbs, Jessie          Texas Tech               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4   418 Wilson, Kelsey         South Plains            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   240 Shippy, Brianna        Oklahoma Baptist        J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6     2 Buyse, Elizabeth       Abilene Christia         3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6    68 Teel, Kaleigh          Baylor                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6   161 Delka, Kellie          North Texas              3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9   168 Hollingsworth, She     North Texas              3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10    59 Keller, Shelley        Baylor                  J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10   507 Wagner, Kari-Ann       Tarleton State          J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12   158 Bell, Charvia          North Texas             J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13    54 Hoerr, Audra           Baylor                   3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 --   602 Lasater, Sage          Texas Tech                  NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   560 Jackson, Ashley        Texas Southern              NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 --   555 Fudge, Sabrina         Texas Southern              NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 --   185 Womack, Stephanie      North Texas                 NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 --   336 Lueders, Courtney      Sam Houston St.             NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 --    61 Korol, Ashley          Baylor                      NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
 Prog: 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05, 5.20, 5.35, 5.50
     USATF A: @    5.50m                                                       
    NCAA Reg: #    5.05m                                                       
     Stadium: % 18-09.25  1990        Bill Payne, Baylor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    17 Ehlers, Landon         Abilene Christia         5.05m#  16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2   206 Wehr, Jordan           North Texas              4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3   250 Brown, Seth            Oklahoma Baptist         4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   431 Farber, Steven         South Plains             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5    18 Hardin, James          Abilene Christia         4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   722 Sell, Bradley          Wayland Baptist          4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
  6   257 Gonzales, Juan         Oklahoma Baptist         4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
  8   256 Gilliland, David       Oklahoma Baptist        J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    33 Toler, Stephen         Abilene Christia            NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --    14 Altenberg, Cory        Abilene Christia            NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   694 Zimmerman, Justin      Unattached                  NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   640 Zavala, Chuck          Texas Tech                  NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   639 Wilson, Kelly          Texas Tech                  NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   633 Porter, Brian          Texas Tech                  NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   514 Feist, Chayden         Tarleton State              NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   519 Guerrero, Jordan       Tarleton State              NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   355 Bernhard, Cutter       Sam Houston St.             NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --    15 Cantrell, Aaron        Abilene Christia            NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --    19 Henson, Andy           Abilene Christia            NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   517 Grant, Andrew          Tarleton State              NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to Finals
 Minimum Mark to Measure: 5.00m
     USATF A: @    6.40m                                                       
    NCAA Reg: #    6.00m                                                       
     Stadium: % 21-05.25  1997        Adrien Sawyer, Texas A&M                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    49 Carson, DeAna          Baylor                   6.04m# +0.0  19-09.75 
     5.79m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0)
  2   142 Graham, Angella        New Mexico Highl         5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.99m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  3   339 Meek, Dess             Sam Houston St.          5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4   157 Austin, Ashley         North Texas              5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
     5.66m(+0.0) 5.51m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5   587 Appelhans, Janell      Texas Tech               5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
     5.50m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0)
  6   181 Stanfield, Brandi      North Texas              5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
     FOUL      5.21m(-1.1) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) PASS     
  7   276 Brown, Corinna         Prairie View             5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0)
  8   592 DiLullo, Veronica      Texas Tech               5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.30m(-0.7) 5.44m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0)
  9   291 Tanner, Alexis         Prairie View             5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     5.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0)            
 10   558 Harris, Britney        Texas Southern           5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
     5.12m(+0.0) ND(-0.5) 5.28m(+0.0)         
 11   341 Mitchell, Jasmine      Sam Houston St.          5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)            
 12   413 Wansley, Kia           South Plains             5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     5.22m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 --   505 Towns, Tara            Tarleton State              ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --   290 Talley, Olivia         Prairie View                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 --   233 McGehee, Krista        Oklahoma Baptist            ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --   548 Cheatham, Callie       Texas Southern              ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --   231 Lewis, Abby            Oklahoma Baptist            ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --   697 Grant, Bianca          Wayland Baptist           FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --   698 Henderson, KaPrish     Wayland Baptist           FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 --     9 Johnson, Nadira        Abilene Christia          FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 --   463 Spencer, Desiree       TAMU-Commerce             FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 --   241 Smith, Kayla           Oklahoma Baptist          FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   457 Hawkins, Dena          TAMU-Commerce             FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --   285 Kiel, Antonia          Prairie View              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --   326 Davis, Morgan          Sam Houston St.           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 --   658 Garner, Latesha        Unattached              X5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
     5.66m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL(+0.0)
 
Event 40  Men Long Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to Finals
 Minimum Mark to Measure: 6.40m
     USATF A: @    7.75m                                                       
    NCAA Reg: #    7.34m                                                       
     Stadium: % 26-08.50  1997        Richard Duncan, Texas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   374 Patterson, Curtis      Sam Houston St.          7.45m# +0.0  24-05.50 
     7.45m(+0.0) 7.03m(+0.0) 7.31m(+0.0) 7.27m(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0) 6.82m(+0.0)
  2   421 Blaise, Kyron          South Plains             7.31m  +0.0  23-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.12m(+0.0) 7.31m(+0.0) FOUL      7.22m(+0.0)
  3   448 Williams, Dellon       South Plains             7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50 
     7.30m(+0.0) FOUL      7.28m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4   420 Bell, Demarius         South Plains             7.24m  +0.0  23-09.00 
     7.24m(+0.0) FOUL      7.17m(+0.0) 6.45m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5   361 Gilchrist, Chris       Sam Houston St.         J7.24m  +0.0  23-09.00 
     7.24m(+0.0) 7.04m(+0.0) FOUL      6.08m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  6   365 Johnson, Matthew       Sam Houston St.          7.22m  +0.0  23-08.25 
     6.62m(+0.0) 7.22m(+0.0) 6.52m(+0.0) FOUL      6.57m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7   367 Jordan III, Henry      Sam Houston St.          7.01m  +0.0  23-00.00 
     FOUL      7.01m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8   640 Zavala, Chuck          Texas Tech               6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00 
     6.98m(+0.0) 6.91m(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.94m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  9   488 Wyse, Lyndon           TAMU-Commerce            6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75 
     6.71m(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0) FOUL      6.68m(+0.0) 6.95m(+0.0) FOUL     
 10   620 Green, Nicolas         Texas Tech               6.81m  +0.0  22-04.25 
     6.72m(+0.0) 6.81m(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0)            
 11   509 Buchanan, Lonnie       Tarleton State           6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00 
     6.58m(+0.0) 6.63m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 12   584 Rogers, Aaron          Texas Southern           6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.59m(+0.0)            
 13    74 Bostick, Eric          Baylor                   6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75 
     FOUL      6.54m(+0.0) 6.57m(+0.0)            
 14   621 Hammonds, Bernard      Texas Tech               6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
     ND(NWI) 6.47m(+0.0) 6.55m(+0.0)            
 15   614 Chadwick Hill, Tra     Texas Tech               6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
     6.43m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0) FOUL                
 16   259 Huckabee, Jared        Oklahoma Baptist         6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.44m(+0.0)           
 --   485 Weaver, Kyle           TAMU-Commerce               ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --   678 Martin, Jabari         Unattached                 XND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --   203 Turner, Andrew         North Texas               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 --   253 Daily, Daniel          Oklahoma Baptist          FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 --   691 swift, clifton         Unattached              X6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
     6.43m(+0.0) 0.62m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0)           
 
Event 41  Women Triple Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to Finals
 Minimum Mark to Measure: 11.00m
     USATF A: @   13.20m                                                       
    NCAA Reg: #   12.32m                                                       
     Stadium: % 46-01.25  1999        Stacey Bowers, Baylor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    70 Ubanyionwu, Jessic     Baylor                  12.01m  +0.0  39-05.00 
     11.93m(+0.0) FOUL      11.84m(+0.0) 11.51m(+0.0) FOUL      12.01m(+0.0)
  2    60 Kelly-Taylor, Stas     Baylor                  11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
     11.75m(+0.0) 11.68m(+0.0) 11.93m(+0.0) 11.59m(+0.0) 11.76m(+0.0) 11.34m(+0.0)
  3   557 Gates, Monique         Texas Southern          11.76m  +0.0  38-07.00 
     11.10m(+0.0) 11.26m(-0.8) 11.76m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.17m(+0.0) 11.73m(+0.0)
  4   291 Tanner, Alexis         Prairie View            11.53m  +0.0  37-10.00 
     ND(NWI) 11.40m(-0.4) 11.53m(+0.0) 11.42m(-0.7) FOUL      PASS     
  5   227 Cummings, Nicole       Oklahoma Baptist        11.52m  +0.0  37-09.50 
     11.29m(-0.5) 11.52m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6   409 McRae, Shaneika        South Plains            11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      11.02m(+0.0) 11.51m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7   338 McCuin, Ambra          Sam Houston St.         11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
     ND(NWI) 11.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0) 10.99m(-0.6) FOUL     
  8   413 Wansley, Kia           South Plains            11.12m  -0.1  36-05.75 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      11.00m(+0.0) 11.12m(-0.1) 10.36m(-0.4) FOUL     
  9   341 Mitchell, Jasmine      Sam Houston St.         11.02m  +0.0  36-02.00 
     ND(NWI) 10.91m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL      10.99m(-0.7) 11.02m(+0.0)
 --   697 Grant, Bianca          Wayland Baptist           FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) PASS              
 --   592 DiLullo, Veronica      Texas Tech                FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 --   698 Henderson, KaPrish     Wayland Baptist           FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 --   457 Hawkins, Dena          TAMU-Commerce             FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 --   463 Spencer, Desiree       TAMU-Commerce             FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 --     9 Johnson, Nadira        Abilene Christia          FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL              
 
Event 42  Men Triple Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to Finals
 Minimum Mark to Measure: 12.60m
     USATF A: @   15.44m                                                       
    NCAA Reg: #   15.00m                                                       
     Stadium: % 55-04.25  1989        Edrick Floreal, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   361 Gilchrist, Chris       Sam Houston St.         15.18m# -0.1  49-09.75 
     14.77m(NWI) 14.77m(NWI) 15.18m(-0.1) 13.49m(NWI) 14.34m(NWI) PASS     
  2   421 Blaise, Kyron          South Plains            15.11m# -0.3  49-07.00 
     14.62m(NWI) 15.11m(-0.3) PASS      14.67m(NWI) 14.71m(NWI) PASS     
  3   571 Animashaun, Ayo        Texas Southern          14.68m  -0.6  48-02.00 
     13.69m(NWI) FOUL      13.64m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14.68m(-0.6)
  4   448 Williams, Dellon       South Plains            14.17m  +0.0  46-06.00 
     FOUL      14.07m(NWI) FOUL      14.16m(NWI) FOUL      14.17m(+0.0)
  5   585 Smith, Stanley         Texas Southern          13.55m   0.1  44-05.50 
     13.12m(NWI) FOUL      13.55m(0.1) FOUL      13.52m(NWI) FOUL     
  6   303 Gore, Shanton          Prairie View            13.52m  +0.0  44-04.25 
     ND(NWI) 13.52m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7    23 Jeremiah, Idiato       Abilene Christia        13.47m  +0.0  44-02.50 
     13.35m(NWI) 13.15m(NWI) 13.47m(+0.0) FOUL      13.27m(NWI) 13.25m(NWI)
  8   719 Prevost, Lee           Wayland Baptist         13.39m  -0.4  43-11.25 
     13.31m(NWI) 13.39m(-0.4) 13.19m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9   374 Patterson, Curtis      Sam Houston St.        J13.39m  -0.1  43-11.25 
     ND(NWI) 13.39m(-0.1) 13.13m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10   621 Hammonds, Bernard      Texas Tech              13.15m   0.1  43-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.15m(0.1)          
 11   488 Wyse, Lyndon           TAMU-Commerce           12.96m  -0.2  42-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.96m(-0.2)           
 12   485 Weaver, Kyle           TAMU-Commerce           12.92m  -0.1  42-04.75 
     ND(NWI) 12.90m(NWI) 12.92m(-0.1)           
 --   724 Wells, Jerry           Unattached             X14.97m   0.1  49-01.50 
     14.54m(NWI) 14.36m(NWI) 14.62m(NWI) 14.92m(NWI) 14.97m(0.1) 14.50m(NWI)
 
Event 43  Women Discus Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 Minimum Mark to Measure: 35.00m
     USATF A: @ 55.00m                                                         
    NCAA Reg: # 47.30m                                                         
     Stadium: % 194-01  2006        Becky Breisch, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   590 Carter, D'Andra        Texas Tech              55.15m@    180-11 
      50.19m  FOUL  52.74m  54.75m  55.02m  55.15m
  2    10 Newby, Paige           Abilene Christia        45.86m     150-05 
      45.86m  45.18m  42.80m  44.00m  FOUL  42.34m
  3   461 Jefferson, LaShara     TAMU-Commerce           45.22m     148-04 
      42.88m  FOUL  45.22m  43.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   123 Washington, DeAnn      McNeese State           45.09m     147-11 
      42.23m  45.09m  42.85m  44.54m  43.60m  FOUL
  5   397 Bendik, Melinda        South Plains            43.42m     142-05 
      43.42m  FOUL  40.65m  FOUL  39.32m  FOUL
  6   349 Webb, Christina        Sam Houston St.         42.68m     140-00 
      37.86m  42.57m  41.83m  42.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   343 Olison, Kim            Sam Houston St.         41.53m     136-03 
      41.53m  39.89m  ND  FOUL  40.80m  40.51m
  8   163 Dominguez, Elizabe     North Texas             41.47m     136-01 
      38.35m  41.20m  37.26m  41.47m  37.75m  ND
  9   183 Tyler, Alana           North Texas             40.94m     134-04 
      FOUL  ND  40.94m         
 10   493 Carrington, Florqu     Tarleton State          40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11   225 Boisse, Olivia         Oklahoma Baptist        38.85m     127-05 
      38.63m  38.41m  38.85m         
 12   700 Mazone, Chantell       Wayland Baptist         36.73m     120-06 
      ND  FOUL  36.73m            
 13   605 Okolie, Ozioma         Texas Tech              36.70m     120-05 
      ND  36.70m  ND           
 14   160 Carrigan, Chelsey      North Texas             36.28m     119-00 
      ND  35.52m  36.28m           
 15   498 Moreno, Hillary        Tarleton State          36.16m     118-08 
      FOUL  36.16m  FOUL         
 16   346 Stephens, Ebonee       Sam Houston St.         36.09m     118-05 
      35.77m  FOUL  36.09m         
 17   450 Anderson, Erica        TAMU-Commerce           36.00m     118-01 
      FOUL  36.00m  ND           
 18   351 Zoch, Jenny            Sam Houston St.         35.64m     116-11 
      ND  ND  35.64m         
 --   137 Carter, Ebonee         New Mexico Highl            ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   145 Lewis, Patricia        New Mexico Highl            ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   550 Cooper, Ashlee         Texas Southern              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --     8 Jacobsma, Julie        Abilene Christia          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   283 Holmes, Krystal        Prairie View              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 --   601 Knight, Patience       Texas Tech                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   390 Siddens, Sarah         SMU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   501 Persinger, Meredet     Tarleton State            FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --   647 Spurgeon, Kylie        Unattached               XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   549 Coles, Leneka          Texas Southern            FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 --   399 Brown, Shatoya         South Plains              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 --   546 Anderson, Amanda       Texas Southern            FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 --   553 Felder, Marguerite     Texas Southern            FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --   293 Whiteside, Candanc     Prairie View              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 --   140 Flores, Shayla         New Mexico Highl          FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --   278 Chambers, Andrea       Prairie View              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   232 Maley, Kimberly        Oklahoma Baptist          FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 --   139 Dominguez, Victori     New Mexico Highl          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   661 Sloss, Jessica         Unattached             X42.95m     140-11 
      FOUL  41.05m  42.95m  FOUL  40.71m  FOUL
 
Event 44  Men Discus Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to Finals
 Minimum Mark to Measure: 40.00m
     USATF A: @ 58.80m                                                         
    NCAA Reg: # 51.70m                                                         
     Stadium: % 201-05  1965        Randy Matson, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    25 Jones, Nick            Abilene Christia        54.29m#    178-01 
      53.90m  FOUL  52.31m  FOUL  54.13m  54.29m
  2   380 Tipton, Jon            Sam Houston St.         53.60m#    175-10 
      FOUL  48.38m  FOUL  53.60m  52.85m  FOUL
  3   201 Stickler, Brock        North Texas             53.13m#    174-04 
      53.13m  50.62m  FOUL  FOUL  51.81m  52.02m
  4   672 Fleet, Tyler           Unattached              50.76m     166-06 
      48.89m  49.87m  50.28m  50.32m  FOUL  50.76m
  5   628 McDaniel, Brett        Texas Tech              49.15m     161-03 
      49.13m  49.15m  48.75m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6   513 Eubanks, Nolan         Tarleton State          47.53m     155-11 
      45.38m  47.53m  FOUL  42.83m  46.04m  46.47m
  7   512 Eubanks, Hayden        Tarleton State          47.18m     154-09 
      46.93m  46.95m  47.18m  45.45m  45.99m  46.02m
  8   377 Shultz, Jacob          Sam Houston St.         46.58m     152-10 
      44.15m  45.60m  45.18m  43.95m  46.58m  FOUL
  9   128 Domingue, Jacob        McNeese State           45.95m     150-09 
      45.95m  FOUL  44.45m  FOUL  FOUL  45.93m
 10   524 Keeter, Casey          Tarleton State          45.05m     147-10 
      45.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   528 Pratt, Michael         Tarleton State          44.88m     147-03 
      ND  44.00m  44.88m         
 12   447 Welch, Dillon          South Plains            44.70m     146-08 
      44.70m  42.29m  41.11m         
 13   442 Rodriguez, Daniel      South Plains            43.30m     142-01 
      40.42m  ND  43.30m          
 14    30 Scales, Richard        Abilene Christia        42.80m     140-05 
      42.26m  42.80m  41.00m         
 15   640 Zavala, Chuck          Texas Tech              42.23m     138-06 
      42.23m  41.82m  42.04m         
 16   536 Stowell, Tyler         Tarleton State          41.47m     136-01 
      40.40m  41.47m  ND          
 17   620 Green, Nicolas         Texas Tech              40.44m     132-08 
      40.44m  ND  ND         
 18   245 Armstrong, John        Oklahoma Baptist        40.15m     131-09 
      40.15m  ND  ND           
 19   716 Mansfield, Brandon     Wayland Baptist         40.03m     131-04 
      FOUL  40.03m  FOUL         
 --   127 Crafton, Jared         McNeese State               ND            
      ND  PASS  PASS            
 --   581 Perez, Mario           Texas Southern            FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL          
 --   425 Carter, Jr., Micha     South Plains              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 --   478 Rayome, Jeffery        TAMU-Commerce             FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 --   313 Piggee, Johnny         Prairie View              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   371 Miller, Logan          Sam Houston St.           FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL          
 
Event 45  Women Hammer Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to Finals
 Minimum Mark to Measure: 35.00m
     USATF A: @ 62.50m                                                         
    NCAA Reg: # 54.15m                                                         
     Stadium: % 206-01  1999        Renetta Seiler, Kansas State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   605 Okolie, Ozioma         Texas Tech              56.31m#    184-09 
      56.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   183 Tyler, Alana           North Texas             53.50m     175-06 
      53.50m  52.17m  52.81m  53.30m  50.57m  FOUL
  3   123 Washington, DeAnn      McNeese State           46.85m     153-08 
      43.82m  44.27m  43.20m  43.14m  46.85m  FOUL
  4   397 Bendik, Melinda        South Plains            46.59m     152-10 
      46.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5   343 Olison, Kim            Sam Houston St.         45.81m     150-03 
      45.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6    10 Newby, Paige           Abilene Christia        44.84m     147-01 
      40.64m  40.52m  44.57m  FOUL  44.84m  35.94m
  7   225 Boisse, Olivia         Oklahoma Baptist        44.22m     145-01 
      44.22m  43.81m  42.19m  43.82m  39.52m  43.98m
  8   401 Closse, Kelly          South Plains            43.61m     143-01 
      43.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9   232 Maley, Kimberly        Oklahoma Baptist        43.32m     142-01 
      41.87m  43.32m  FOUL  42.28m  FOUL  ND
 10   346 Stephens, Ebonee       Sam Houston St.         39.79m     130-06 
      FOUL  36.55m  37.68m  39.79m  38.94m  ND
 11   349 Webb, Christina        Sam Houston St.         39.20m     128-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.20m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
 12   278 Chambers, Andrea       Prairie View            39.13m     128-04 
      35.63m  39.13m  FOUL         
 13   137 Carter, Ebonee         New Mexico Highl        35.32m     115-10 
      FOUL  35.32m  35.17m          
 --   120 Kelly, Amber           McNeese State               ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --   553 Felder, Marguerite     Texas Southern              ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   462 Smith, Taylor          TAMU-Commerce             FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   700 Mazone, Chantell       Wayland Baptist           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   351 Zoch, Jenny            Sam Houston St.           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   549 Coles, Leneka          Texas Southern            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   661 Sloss, Jessica         Unattached             X49.58m     162-08 
      45.41m  47.31m  49.58m  FOUL  FOUL  44.78m
 
Event 46  Men Hammer Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to Finals
 Minimum Mark to Measure: 40.00m
     USATF A: @ 65.00m                                                         
    NCAA Reg: # 56.80m                                                         
     Stadium: % 225-02  2006        Egor Agafanov, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   357 Cralle, Chris          Sam Houston St.         60.27m#    197-09 
      60.27m  FOUL  58.37m  58.44m  FOUL  59.58m
  2   245 Armstrong, John        Oklahoma Baptist        52.64m     172-08 
      48.40m  48.91m  50.59m  1.81m  50.19m  52.64m
  3   716 Mansfield, Brandon     Wayland Baptist         52.32m     171-08 
      48.83m  51.87m  FOUL  45.79m  FOUL  52.32m
  4   127 Crafton, Jared         McNeese State           50.34m     165-02 
      42.41m  FOUL  9.23m  FOUL  50.34m  FOUL
  5    16 Dudensing, Emery       Abilene Christia        50.14m     164-06 
      44.52m  FOUL  49.30m  FOUL  50.14m  FOUL
  6   376 Russell, Jason         Sam Houston St.         48.83m     160-02 
      FOUL  46.39m  FOUL  45.61m  FOUL  48.83m
  7   128 Domingue, Jacob        McNeese State           46.62m     152-11 
      FOUL  44.76m  FOUL  46.62m  FOUL  46.22m
  8    30 Scales, Richard        Abilene Christia        45.75m     150-01 
      42.74m  44.14m  FOUL  45.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   380 Tipton, Jon            Sam Houston St.         42.93m     140-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   528 Pratt, Michael         Tarleton State          42.44m     139-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.44m  ND  42.34m  ND
 --   651 Stevick, Mike          Unattached               XFOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 --   672 Fleet, Tyler           Unattached             X51.83m     170-00 
      FOUL  50.51m  51.83m  47.90m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 47  Women Javelin Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to Finals
 Minimum Mark to Measure: 30.00m
     USATF A: @ 49.00m                                                         
    NCAA Reg: # 43.45m                                                         
     Stadium: % 178-06  1999        Cassie Morelock, Nebraska                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   406 Felix, Colleen         South Plains            45.18m#    148-03 
      41.84m  42.94m  40.20m  40.10m  45.18m  44.62m
  2   459 Henderson, Sunny       TAMU-Commerce           42.03m     137-11 
      39.90m  42.03m  FOUL  33.50m  FOUL  34.90m
  3   121 Lejeune, Amanda        McNeese State           40.48m     132-10 
      34.62m  38.90m  39.49m  40.48m  34.64m  36.69m
  4   140 Flores, Shayla         New Mexico Highl        39.36m     129-02 
      38.17m  39.36m  34.76m  36.71m  FOUL  34.63m
  5   550 Cooper, Ashlee         Texas Southern          35.26m     115-08 
      35.26m  33.91m  32.91m  32.21m  FOUL  ND
  6   168 Hollingsworth, She     North Texas             34.66m     113-08 
      33.87m  34.50m  34.66m  ND  30.75m  31.20m
  7   120 Kelly, Amber           McNeese State           34.34m     112-08 
      32.89m  32.13m  34.34m  33.09m  30.36m  32.26m
  8   145 Lewis, Patricia        New Mexico Highl        34.23m     112-04 
      FOUL  33.96m  FOUL  31.77m  34.23m  FOUL
  9   142 Graham, Angella        New Mexico Highl        33.51m     109-11 
      33.22m  33.51m  ND  FOUL  33.26m  PASS
 10   124 Young, Meriah          McNeese State           33.44m     109-08 
      31.08m  ND  33.44m           
 11   344 Ordonez, Danielle      Sam Houston St.         32.93m     108-00 
      31.24m  32.93m  ND         
 --   560 Jackson, Ashley        Texas Southern              ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   285 Kiel, Antonia          Prairie View                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   293 Whiteside, Candanc     Prairie View                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --    64 Rover, Kalie           Baylor                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   241 Smith, Kayla           Oklahoma Baptist            ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   553 Felder, Marguerite     Texas Southern              ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --   549 Coles, Leneka          Texas Southern              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   231 Lewis, Abby            Oklahoma Baptist            ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   326 Davis, Morgan          Sam Houston St.             ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 --   233 McGehee, Krista        Oklahoma Baptist            ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --   546 Anderson, Amanda       Texas Southern            FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 --    50 Craig, Mallory         Baylor                    FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 48  Men Javelin Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to Finals
 Minimum Mark to Measure: 40.00m
     USATF A: @ 70.50m                                                         
    NCAA Reg: # 61.60m                                                         
     Stadium: % 269-11  1989        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   126 Chretien, Ben          McNeese State           64.63m#    212-00 
      60.31m  60.98m  61.49m  59.11m  64.63m  62.12m
  2   610 Behrens, Paden         Texas Tech              57.60m     189-00 
      57.60m  52.74m  53.20m  51.16m  51.96m  49.67m
  3    92 Lyons, Nick            Baylor                  56.30m     184-08 
      56.30m  FOUL  52.90m  53.22m  FOUL  55.66m
  4   365 Johnson, Matthew       Sam Houston St.         55.31m     181-05 
      48.86m  47.82m  49.00m  46.67m  48.41m  55.31m
  5   486 White, Leslie          TAMU-Commerce           49.06m     160-11 
      49.06m  FOUL  45.71m  FOUL  47.66m  40.99m
  6   206 Wehr, Jordan           North Texas             48.16m     158-00 
      FOUL  42.16m  48.16m  42.33m  42.83m  44.84m
  7   371 Miller, Logan          Sam Houston St.         46.28m     151-10 
      40.44m  46.28m  45.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   426 Coffman, Jordan        South Plains            45.47m     149-02 
      43.33m  44.99m  44.68m  FOUL  43.69m  45.47m
  9    74 Bostick, Eric          Baylor                  45.00m     147-08 
      ND  ND  45.00m  PASS  PASS  45.00m
 10   259 Huckabee, Jared        Oklahoma Baptist        42.40m     139-01 
      ND  41.95m  42.40m         
 11   483 Valle, Anthony         TAMU-Commerce           42.21m     138-06 
      41.40m  42.21m  40.70m         
 --   441 Raiford, Adam          South Plains                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --   474 Laing, Dean            TAMU-Commerce             FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   203 Turner, Andrew         North Texas               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   685 Pearce, Casey          Unattached             X63.98m     209-11 
      63.92m  60.19m  63.23m  63.98m  FOUL  63.73m
 
Event 49  Women Shot Put Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to Finals
 Minimum Mark to Measure: 11.00m
     USATF A: @   16.25m                                                       
    NCAA Reg: #   14.30m                                                       
     Stadium: % 60-00.50  1994        Eileen Vanisi, Texas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   601 Knight, Patience       Texas Tech              16.74m@  54-11.25 
      15.84m  16.50m  16.74m  16.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   401 Closse, Kelly          South Plains            15.50m#  50-10.25 
      14.42m  FOUL  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   590 Carter, D'Andra        Texas Tech              13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  13.61m  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   399 Brown, Shatoya         South Plains            13.76m   45-01.75 
      12.90m  13.46m  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m
  5   349 Webb, Christina        Sam Houston St.         13.23m   43-05.00 
      11.99m  12.72m  13.23m  12.79m  12.61m  13.22m
  6   123 Washington, DeAnn      McNeese State           13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.53m  FOUL  12.85m  13.02m  FOUL  11.73m
  7   351 Zoch, Jenny            Sam Houston St.         12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  12.23m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  8   163 Dominguez, Elizabe     North Texas             12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  11.94m  11.84m  11.65m  12.14m
  9   120 Kelly, Amber           McNeese State           11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  11.32m  11.75m  11.53m  11.61m  11.53m
 10   403 Collier, Destiny       South Plains            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.09m  11.64m  FOUL         
 11   346 Stephens, Ebonee       Sam Houston St.         11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12   278 Chambers, Andrea       Prairie View            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   183 Tyler, Alana           North Texas             11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  11.15m  ND         
 14   493 Carrington, Florqu     Tarleton State          11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  ND  11.27m           
 15   498 Moreno, Hillary        Tarleton State          11.10m   36-05.00 
      ND  ND  11.10m            
 16   462 Smith, Taylor          TAMU-Commerce           10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  ND  ND            
 --   140 Flores, Shayla         New Mexico Highl            ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   293 Whiteside, Candanc     Prairie View                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --   137 Carter, Ebonee         New Mexico Highl            ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   553 Felder, Marguerite     Texas Southern              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   549 Coles, Leneka          Texas Southern              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   546 Anderson, Amanda       Texas Southern              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   550 Cooper, Ashlee         Texas Southern              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   232 Maley, Kimberly        Oklahoma Baptist            ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   326 Davis, Morgan          Sam Houston St.             ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   344 Ordonez, Danielle      Sam Houston St.             ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   700 Mazone, Chantell       Wayland Baptist           FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --   225 Boisse, Olivia         Oklahoma Baptist          FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   283 Holmes, Krystal        Prairie View              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --   501 Persinger, Meredet     Tarleton State            FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 50  Men Shot Put Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Collegians to Finals
 Minimum Mark to Measure: 12.50m
     USATF A: @   18.59m                                                       
    NCAA Reg: #   16.80m                                                       
     Stadium: % 71-09.50  1986        Randy Barnes, Texas A&M                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   611 Benjamin, Harrison     Texas Tech              17.44m#  57-02.75 
      17.16m  FOUL  16.54m  16.76m  17.05m  17.44m
  2    25 Jones, Nick            Abilene Christia        16.54m   54-03.25 
      FOUL  15.48m  FOUL  16.44m  15.90m  16.54m
  3   425 Carter, Jr., Micha     South Plains            16.49m   54-01.25 
      15.86m  16.37m  16.49m  6.38m  16.34m  FOUL
  4   629 Menges, Tyler          Texas Tech              16.08m   52-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.46m  15.15m  16.08m  FOUL
  5   524 Keeter, Casey          Tarleton State          16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.14m  15.74m  15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  16.02m
  6   128 Domingue, Jacob        McNeese State           15.81m   51-10.50 
      FOUL  14.36m  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  15.81m
  7   478 Rayome, Jeffery        TAMU-Commerce           15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.37m  FOUL  15.36m  FOUL  15.46m  FOUL
  8   127 Crafton, Jared         McNeese State           14.82m   48-07.50 
      13.72m  14.72m  14.82m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   377 Shultz, Jacob          Sam Houston St.         14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   512 Eubanks, Hayden        Tarleton State          14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   442 Rodriguez, Daniel      South Plains            14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  ND  ND         
 12   513 Eubanks, Nolan         Tarleton State          13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.72m  FOUL          
 13    30 Scales, Richard        Abilene Christia        13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  ND  FOUL            
 --   581 Perez, Mario           Texas Southern              ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   365 Johnson, Matthew       Sam Houston St.             ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   203 Turner, Andrew         North Texas                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   426 Coffman, Jordan        South Plains                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   441 Raiford, Adam          South Plains                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --   371 Miller, Logan          Sam Houston St.           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 --   672 Fleet, Tyler           Unattached               XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   716 Mansfield, Brandon     Wayland Baptist           FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 --    16 Dudensing, Emery       Abilene Christia          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 --   536 Stowell, Tyler         Tarleton State            FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 --   245 Armstrong, John        Oklahoma Baptist          FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
   Shop Now at the Official Online Store