Go Bears!
GO Bears!
Go Bears!
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago


Recap |  Photo Gallery 

 
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2011 NCAA South Central Region Championships - 11/12/2011            
                           Hosted by Baylor University                           
                     Cottonwood Creek Golf Course, Waco, TX                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 10k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lelei, Henry              JR Texas A&M              30:09.4    1             
  2 Fernandez, Eric           JR Arkansas               30:18.0    2             
  3 Lutz, Craig               FR Texas                  30:38.6    3             
  4 Mutai, Daniel             JR UL-Monroe              30:40.4                  
  5 Dohner, Ryan              SO Texas                  30:48.3    4             
  6 Ruttoh, Wesley            SR Houston                30:54.0    5             
  7 Kimeli, Patrick           JR Texas A&M-CC           30:55.9    6             
  8 Johnsen, Matt             SO Lamar                  30:57.1    7             
  9 Tunningley, Rory          JR Texas                  30:57.3    8             
 10 O'Donnell, MacLean        JR Texas A&M              30:57.5    9             
 11 Hodges, James             JR Texas A&M              31:00.9   10             
 12 Tuach, Dey                SR Arkansas               31:02.6   11             
 13 Pinales, Mark             FR Texas                  31:03.3   12             
 14 Simmons, Brock            SR Texas                  31:06.2   13             
 15 Burnett, Kevin            SR Texas A&M              31:08.5   14             
 16 Wade, Tom                 SR Lamar                  31:10.9   15             
 17 Phillips, Duncan          SR Arkansas               31:16.5   16             
 18 Nixon, Layne              JR Arkansas               31:23.2   17             
 19 Ahimbisibwe, Bob          JR Lamar                  31:23.2   18             
 20 Elliott, Rick             SR Arkansas               31:30.9   19             
 21 Maritim, Felix            JR Arkansas-Lit           31:33.8   20             
 22 Cardenas, Albert          SR UTSA                   31:35.1   21             
 23 Curry, Stephen            JR Texas A&M              31:36.1   22             
 24 Spencer, Isaac            FR Texas A&M              31:39.6   23             
 25 Smith, Collin             JR Texas                  31:41.5   24             
 26 Wade, Joe                 SR Lamar                  31:44.6   25             
 27 Rhodes-Devey, Brian       SR Texas                  31:45.5   26             
 28 Brown, C.J.               JR Texas A&M              31:47.3   27             
 29 Pequeno, Anthony          SR Lamar                  31:54.7   28             
 30 Reveal, Cole              SR UTSA                   31:54.9   29             
 31 Smith, David              JR Houston                31:55.7   30             
 32 Carey, Matt               JR Rice                   31:57.3   31             
 33 Rono, Patrick             FR Arkansas               32:00.2   32             
 34 Saloom, Adam              SR Stephen F. Austin      32:00.6   33             
 35 Giken, Brian              SR Arkansas-Lit           32:02.1   34             
 36 Bruce-Littlewood, Alex    SR McNeese State          32:06.2   35             
 37 Trejo, Michael            SR Rice                   32:06.5   36             
 38 Chiuminetta, Brandon      SR UTSA                   32:14.3   37             
 39 Morris, Michael           SR Texas State            32:15.4                  
 40 Cavallo, John             SO Rice                   32:20.0   38             
 41 Kotut, Mathew             SR Texas-Pan American     32:21.2   39             
 42 Miles, Brad               SO Baylor                 32:26.1   40             
 43 Tesfai, Yonas             FR Houston                32:33.0   41             
 44 Creech, Ryan              FR Lamar                  32:35.5   42             
 45 Adame, Justin             SO Texas A&M-CC           32:36.1   43             
 46 Doody, Cullen             SR LSU                    32:38.6   44             
 47 Mendoza, Maximo           SR Houston Baptist        32:39.9   45             
 48 Firth, Will               FR Rice                   32:40.8   46             
 49 Russ, Matthew             SO North Texas            32:41.0   47             
 50 Serrano, Luis             SO Texas-Pan American     32:43.4   48             
 51 Russell, Hunter           JR Stephen F. Austin      32:45.3   49             
 52 Chautin, Richard          SR LSU                    32:49.0   50             
 53 Llamas, James             JR Rice                   32:50.2   51             
 54 Hamilton, Aaron           JR Arkansas               32:51.3   52             
 55 Medrano, Mike             FR UTSA                   32:52.9   53             
 56 McClanahan, Harmon        SR Stephen F. Austin      32:54.0   54             
 57 Evans, Alex               JR McNeese State          32:55.0   55             
 58 Balbontin, Daniel         JR UTSA                   32:56.2   56             
 59 Flowers, Zac              SR Baylor                 32:57.8   57             
 60 Collier, Nathan           SO Stephen F. Austin      32:58.9   58             
 61 Rodriguez, Jonus          SO Stephen F. Austin      33:02.8   59             
 62 Roberts, Travis           SO Rice                   33:04.5   60             
 63 Carr, Nathan              SR Arkansas-Lit           33:05.7   61             
 64 Pearson, Markus           SO Arkansas-Lit           33:06.4   62             
 65 Luevano, Moses            SO Stephen F. Austin      33:08.6   63             
 66 Benavides, Sebastian      FR Texas-Pan American     33:09.4   64             
 67 Chumba, Silah             FR UL-Monroe              33:13.7                  
 68 Banda, Angel              FR Texas A&M-CC           33:15.4   65             
 69 Pineda, Nate              SR Houston                33:18.4   66             
 70 Casse, Martin             SO Texas-Pan American     33:19.7   67             
 71 Rudys, Valentinas         FR Texas A&M-CC           33:20.3   68             
 72 Rayo, David               SO Texas-Arlington        33:21.6                  
 73 Singh, Harvinder          FR UTSA                   33:28.1   69             
 74 Manirumva, Lewi           JR McNeese State          33:29.4   70             
 75 Ortegon, Joaquin          SO UTSA                   33:32.0   71             
 76 Jordan, Anthony           SR Houston                33:34.6   72             
 77 Hintz, Christoph          FR Texas A&M-CC           33:36.7   73             
 78 Hansel, Paul              FR Texas A&M-CC           33:37.7   74             
 79 Ordaz, Jesus              JR Texas State            33:39.5                  
 80 Niccum, Blake             SO Baylor                 33:43.4   75             
 81 Sandoval, Michael         SR North Texas            33:45.8   76             
 82 Blomberg, Emil            FR Texas-Arlington        33:45.9                  
 83 Cooke, Roger              JR LSU                    33:47.2   77             
 84 Kerth, Barrett            SR Arkansas-Lit           33:50.1   78             
 85 Jackson, Taylor           SO Baylor                 33:50.1   79             
 86 Cantu, Roland             FR Texas-Pan American     34:02.4   80             
 87 Cantu, John               FR Houston                34:07.5   81             
 88 Zura, Zack                SR Texas-Arlington        34:11.2                  
 89 Stabler, Sam              FR Lamar                  34:11.9   82             
 90 Santaolalla, Andres       SR Houston                34:13.3   83             
 91 Mettler, Dustin           SR Arkansas-Lit           34:19.3   84             
 92 Manion, Mark              FR Tulane                 34:19.3   85             
 93 Tilotta, Ryan             FR Stephen F. Austin      34:24.1   86             
 94 Loyd, Hance               JR Texas-Arlington        34:25.8                  
 95 Montoya, Ulysses          SO Houston Baptist        34:26.5   87             
 96 Graham, Derwin            FR Baylor                 34:27.2   88             
 97 Perri, Matt               JR Houston Baptist        34:33.0   89             
 98 Mutell, Bryan             SO LSU                    34:37.6   90             
 99 Bosler, Colton            JR Texas-Pan American     34:44.5   91             
100 Primeaux, Phillip         FR LSU                    34:49.2   92             
101 Miller, Max               SR Tulane                 34:49.7   93             
102 Doop, Wyatt               SO Rice                   34:54.4   94             
103 Aguinaga, Anthony         SO Houston Baptist        35:00.3   95             
104 Lozes, Brian              SR Tulane                 35:07.5   96             
105 Zamora, Javier            FR Houston Baptist        35:11.2   97             
106 Wiesler, William          SO LSU                    35:19.1   98             
107 Allen, Ben                SO Baylor                 35:20.9   99             
108 Kogut, Andrew             FR McNeese State          35:23.2  100             
109 Gibbons, Cody             FR Tulane                 35:32.4  101             
110 Tucker, Brendon           FR Arkansas-Lit           35:37.4  102             
111 Lopez, Andrew             SR Texas-Pan American     35:39.7  103             
112 Paul, Justin              FR North Texas            35:47.1  104             
113 Moreau, Brock             SO McNeese State          35:49.4  105             
114 Fullman, Brad             FR North Texas            35:55.5  106             
115 Nally, Daniel             FR LSU                    36:01.3  107             
116 Zelek, Geoffrey           FR Tulane                 36:14.4  108             
117 Mainguy, Mike             SR Tulane                 36:24.2  109             
118 Yaeger, Austin            FR North Texas            36:26.8  110             
119 Brooks, Jesse             FR Baylor                 36:39.1  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Texas                        40    3    4    8   12   13   24   26          
      Total Time:  2:34:33.70                                                    
         Average:    30:54.74                                                    
   2 Texas A&M                    56    1    9   10   14   22   23   27          
      Total Time:  2:34:52.40                                                    
         Average:    30:58.48                                                    
   3 Arkansas                     65    2   11   16   17   19   32   52          
      Total Time:  2:35:31.20                                                    
         Average:    31:06.24                                                    
   4 Lamar                        93    7   15   18   25   28   42   82          
      Total Time:  2:37:10.50                                                    
         Average:    31:26.10                                                    
   5 UTSA                        196   21   29   37   53   56   69   71          
      Total Time:  2:41:33.40                                                    
         Average:    32:18.68                                                    
   6 Rice                        202   31   36   38   46   51   60   94          
      Total Time:  2:41:54.80                                                    
         Average:    32:22.96                                                    
   7 Houston                     214    5   30   41   66   72   81   83          
      Total Time:  2:42:15.70                                                    
         Average:    32:27.14                                                    
   8 Stephen F. Austin           253   33   49   54   58   59   63   86          
      Total Time:  2:43:41.60                                                    
         Average:    32:44.32                                                    
   9 Texas A&M-CC                255    6   43   65   68   73   74               
      Total Time:  2:43:44.40                                                    
         Average:    32:44.88                                                    
   9 Arkansas-Little Rock        255   20   34   61   62   78   84  102          
      Total Time:  2:43:38.10                                                    
         Average:    32:43.62                                                    
  11 Texas-Pan American          298   39   48   64   67   80   91  103          
      Total Time:  2:45:36.11                                                    
         Average:    33:07.22                                                    
  12 Baylor                      339   40   57   75   79   88   99  111          
      Total Time:  2:47:24.60                                                    
         Average:    33:28.92                                                    
  13 LSU                         353   44   50   77   90   92   98  107          
      Total Time:  2:48:41.60                                                    
         Average:    33:44.32                                                    
  14 McNeese State               365   35   55   70  100  105                    
      Total Time:  2:49:43.20                                                    
         Average:    33:56.64                                                    
  15 Houston Baptist             413   45   87   89   95   97                    
      Total Time:  2:51:50.90                                                    
         Average:    34:22.18                                                    
  16 North Texas                 443   47   76  104  106  110                    
      Total Time:  2:54:36.20                                                    
         Average:    34:55.24                                                    
  17 Tulane                      483   85   93   96  101  108  109               
      Total Time:  2:56:03.30                                                    
         Average:    35:12.66                                                    
 
 
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2011 NCAA South Central Region Championships - 11/12/2011            
                           Hosted by Baylor University                           
                     Cottonwood Creek Golf Course, Waco, TX                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fjortoft, Silje           SR SMU                    19:59.1    1             
  2 Wade, Becky               SR Rice                   20:25.6    2             
  3 Gillespie, Kristen        SR Arkansas               20:29.3    3             
  4 Sutherland, Sara          SO Texas                  20:36.8    4             
  5 Rogers, Natosha           JR Texas A&M              20:41.1    5             
  6 Kemboi, Agnes             JR Texas Christian        20:43.7    6             
  7 Hall, Marielle            SO Texas                  20:53.8    7             
  8 Smith, Lauren             JR Stephen F. Austin      20:54.5    8             
  9 Flattmann, Kaitlin        FR Arkansas               21:03.1    9             
 10 Rosen, Jillian            SR Arkansas               21:06.6   10             
 11 Scott, Dominique          FR Arkansas               21:09.7   11             
 12 Devlin, Katherine         JR Texas A&M              21:10.9   12             
 13 Siebert, Megan            SO Texas                  21:11.2   13             
 14 Pye, Allison              SR Rice                   21:14.9   14             
 15 Eikrem-Engeset, Kristine  SR SMU                    21:19.9   15             
 16 Brown, Stephanie          SO Arkansas               21:26.0   16             
 17 Jackson, Jessica          FR Arkansas               21:28.0   17             
 18 Dietz, Sara               SR North Texas            21:29.0   18             
 19 Johnson, Rachel           FR Baylor                 21:33.5   19             
 20 Montgomery, Hillary       FR Texas A&M              21:36.1   20             
 21 Alenbratt, Mary           JR SMU                    21:36.6   21             
 22 Mojtabaeezamani, Laleh    JR Texas                  21:37.0   22             
 23 Behm, Mia                 SR Texas                  21:40.0   23             
 24 Chumba, Judith            JR Texas-Pan American     21:46.8   24             
 25 Upshaw, Tara              JR Texas A&M              21:47.6   25             
 26 Plentl, Randi             JR Stephen F. Austin      21:51.3   26             
 27 Madanay, Farah            SO Rice                   21:52.2   27             
 28 Parsons, Haley            JR Texas A&M              21:52.8   28             
 29 Wood, Keri                SO Arkansas               21:55.4   29             
 30 Korra, Monika             SR SMU                    21:57.5   30             
 31 Amthor, Julie             JR Texas                  21:57.6   31             
 32 Dawson, Kelly             SR Texas Christian        21:58.4   32             
 33 Herrera, Nina             SO UTSA                   21:59.2   33             
 34 Hegarty, Erin             FR Baylor                 21:59.8   34             
 35 Mollenkompf, Ingrid       SR North Texas            22:00.0   35             
 36 Fowler, Halsey            SR Rice                   22:07.5   36             
 37 Terry, Tricia             JR Texas Christian        22:09.8   37             
 38 Westenhover, Cate         SR Baylor                 22:14.9   38             
 39 Walkow, Samantha          JR Lamar                  22:19.6   39             
 40 Marches, Brittany         SO Texas                  22:20.0   40             
 41 Sambu, Julia              SR Texas A&M-CC           22:22.2   41             
 42 Fish, Samantha            SO UTSA                   22:22.7   42             
 43 Weaver, Chelsea           SR Arkansas State         22:23.2   43             
 44 Hanselka, Kristen         SR Baylor                 22:24.9   44             
 45 Byrd, Laurie              FR Stephen F. Austin      22:27.0   45             
 46 Cetina, Itzel             JR Texas A&M              22:28.4   46             
 47 Bennett, Robyn            SO Baylor                 22:29.3   47             
 48 Cloy, Taylor              SR Lamar                  22:29.6   48             
 49 Dalglish, Shawn           JR Texas A&M              22:32.4   49             
 50 Miller, Lindsay           SO Rice                   22:33.4   50             
 51 Kimiayo, Sarah            SR Texas A&M-CC           22:33.8   51             
 52 Venagas, Sandra           SR Texas State            22:33.9   52             
 53 Laborde, Angela           SO Lamar                  22:35.0   53             
 54 Diaz, Alyssa              SO UTSA                   22:35.5   54             
 55 Olson, Heather            JR Rice                   22:37.9   55             
 56 Talbot, Amy               SO McNeese State          22:38.8   56             
 57 Miles, Claire             JR Lamar                  22:42.9   57             
 58 Briggs, BreAnna           JR Texas A&M-CC           22:44.0   58             
 59 Ducommun, Kathryn         JR Houston                22:44.3   59             
 60 Salinas, Samantha         JR Arkansas State         22:45.0   60             
 61 Barr, Kajsa               FR SMU                    22:45.9   61             
 62 Kitts, Carly              FR UTSA                   22:47.0   62             
 63 LaCroix, Erika            SO Arkansas-Lit           22:47.2   63             
 64 Schaich, Allie            FR Rice                   22:49.0   64             
 65 Parcells, Rexi            FR Arkansas State         22:50.3   65             
 66 Rice, Hanna               FR North Texas            22:52.4   66             
 67 Lipsey, Charlene          JR LSU                    22:55.5   67             
 68 Callahan, Paige           FR Tulane                 22:56.0   68             
 69 Gonzalez, Cecilia         SO Texas A&M-CC           22:57.2   69             
 70 Sandstrom, Maria          SO Texas-Arlington        22:58.9   70             
 71 Mcleod, Jessica           SR Nicholls State         22:58.9   71             
 72 Vedde, Ingvild            FR Nicholls State         22:59.1   72             
 73 Naccari, Leigh-Ann        JR LSU                    23:01.3   73             
 74 Crabtree, Katherine       JR Tulane                 23:04.0   74             
 75 Gough, Becky              JR Lamar                  23:04.9   75             
 76 Lagat, Lilian             SR Texas-Pan American     23:05.8   76             
 77 Bloom, Mackenzie          JR Arkansas-Lit           23:06.0   77             
 78 Kelly, Mariah             FR Baylor                 23:06.2   78             
 79 Garcia, Starla            SR Houston                23:08.5   79             
 80 Armstrong, Steffanie      SR Texas State            23:13.4   80             
 81 Keen, Caitlin             SO SMU                    23:14.8   81             
 82 Blubaugh, Rebecca         SO Stephen F. Austin      23:17.7   82             
 83 Higgins, Danielle         SR Texas A&M-CC           23:20.0   83             
 84 Bitterly, Jessica         SO UTSA                   23:22.1   84             
 85 Marietta, Aasha           SR SMU                    23:23.2   85             
 86 Munoz, Megan              SR Houston                23:25.0   86             
 87 Aguillard, Emmi           JR Tulane                 23:31.4   87             
 88 Trevino, Kelly            FR Texas State            23:33.7   88             
 89 Balbontin, Isabel         SO UTSA                   23:33.9   89             
 90 Shulik, Emily             SR Houston Baptist        23:34.8   90             
 91 Whitt, Jessica            SO Houston Baptist        23:38.5   91             
 92 DeLaPaz, Marissa          JR Arkansas-Lit           23:40.6   92             
 93 Lopez, Esperanza          JR Texas State            23:41.8   93             
 94 Garza, Beatriz            SO Texas-Pan American     23:42.7   94             
 95 Newberry, Heather         FR Arkansas State         23:45.1   95             
 96 Jones, Michelle           SO Texas State            23:47.1   96             
 97 Sullivan, Shannon         SO Arkansas-Lit           23:49.3   97             
 98 Copeland, Tori            FR Arkansas-Lit           23:50.1   98             
 99 Nelson, Courtney          SR UTSA                   23:51.4   99             
100 Saunders, Nora-Beth       JR Lamar                  23:55.7  100             
101 Polasek, Shelby           FR Texas A&M-CC           23:56.7  101             
102 Roberson, Chelsey         FR Arkansas State         23:57.3  102             
103 Rojas, Angela             SR Houston Baptist        23:58.7  103             
104 Burciaga, Kristine        SR Texas A&M-CC           24:00.8  104             
105 Ter Haar, Abby            FR Texas Christian        24:03.0  105             
106 Putman, Lindsey           SR Texas-Arlington        24:06.0  106             
107 Goodman, Brea             JR LSU                    24:07.1  107             
108 Helgesson, Tilda          FR Arkansas State         24:07.8  108             
109 Geary, Blake              FR North Texas            24:08.4  109             
110 Storms, Corissa           FR McNeese State          24:09.1  110             
111 Myers, Denise             SR UL-Monroe              24:10.6                  
112 Johnson, Jaime            FR Houston                24:13.8  111             
113 Paz, Marissa              JR Texas-Arlington        24:17.0  112             
114 Vaesel, Katrine           SO Lamar                  24:17.8  113             
115 Kreidie, Hiba             SO Houston Baptist        24:18.7  114             
116 Campos, Jennifer          SR Texas-Arlington        24:19.5  115             
117 Charlesworth, Emily       SO Nicholls State         24:27.0  116             
118 Garcia, Marlena           FR Texas-Pan American     24:28.5  117             
119 Goodman, Dokota           JR LSU                    24:31.4  118             
120 Turlington, Callie        SO Tulane                 24:36.0  119             
121 Foreman, Sydney           SR Arkansas State         24:36.3  120             
122 Gretschel, Johanna        SR Tulane                 24:38.3  121             
123 De La Rosa, Taylor        FR McNeese State          24:41.1  122             
124 Galloso, Robin            SO Texas-Pan American     24:42.0  123             
125 Martinez, Ana             FR Texas-Pan American     24:45.1  124             
126 Barroso, Eryn             SO Houston                24:47.6  125             
127 Dalton, Katie             JR Texas Christian        24:47.9  126             
128 Cooper, Lauren            FR McNeese State          24:48.1  127             
129 Arends, Ellie             FR North Texas            24:50.0  128             
130 Pfeiffer, Halcie          JR Houston Baptist        24:50.3  129             
131 Crawford, Allison         FR McNeese State          24:55.2  130             
132 Covington, Angelina       FR McNeese State          24:57.8  131             
133 Griffith, Carly           SO North Texas            25:03.2  132             
134 Dallager, Jessica         SR Tulane                 25:03.8  133             
135 Hampton, Sydney           FR Texas-Arlington        25:06.9  134             
136 Reinwald, Julie           SO Houston                25:11.0  135             
137 Vick, Alexis              FR Houston                25:13.1  136             
138 Rouwtt, De'Andrea         SR Stephen F. Austin      25:18.0  137             
139 Savage, Katlyn            FR Texas State            25:19.8  138             
140 Stradinger, Hanna Jane    FR Texas Christian        25:28.0  139             
141 Aleman, Laura             SO LSU                    25:30.2  140             
142 Walters, Amanda           FR Stephen F. Austin      25:30.6  141             
143 Derbins, Christine        FR LSU                    25:38.2  142             
144 Vanlandingham, Rachel     FR Texas Christian        25:56.6  143             
145 Fabian, Tania             SO Texas-Pan American     26:03.5  144             
146 Aguilar, Andria           FR LSU                    26:05.2  145             
147 McClanahan, Carolyn       FR Houston Baptist        26:06.6  146             
148 Johnson, Ashley           FR Nicholls State         26:16.7  147             
149 White, Jackie             SO Nicholls State         26:55.6  148             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Arkansas                     49    3    9   10   11   16   17   29          
      Total Time:  1:45:14.70                                                    
         Average:    21:02.94                                                    
   2 Texas                        69    4    7   13   22   23   31   40          
      Total Time:  1:45:58.80                                                    
         Average:    21:11.76                                                    
   3 Texas A&M                    90    5   12   20   25   28   46   49          
      Total Time:  1:47:08.50                                                    
         Average:    21:25.70                                                    
   4 SMU                         128    1   15   21   30   61   81   85          
      Total Time:  1:47:39.00                                                    
         Average:    21:31.80                                                    
   5 Rice                        129    2   14   27   36   50   55   64          
      Total Time:  1:48:13.60                                                    
         Average:    21:38.72                                                    
   6 Baylor                      182   19   34   38   44   47   78               
      Total Time:  1:50:42.40                                                    
         Average:    22:08.48                                                    
   7 Lamar                       272   39   48   53   57   75  100  113          
      Total Time:  1:53:12.00                                                    
         Average:    22:38.40                                                    
   8 UTSA                        275   33   42   54   62   84   89   99          
      Total Time:  1:53:06.50                                                    
         Average:    22:37.30                                                    
   9 Stephen F. Austin           298    8   26   45   82  137  141               
      Total Time:  1:53:48.50                                                    
         Average:    22:45.70                                                    
  10 Texas A&M-CC                302   41   51   58   69   83  101  104          
      Total Time:  1:53:57.20                                                    
         Average:    22:47.44                                                    
  11 Texas Christian             306    6   32   37  105  126  139  143          
      Total Time:  1:53:42.80                                                    
         Average:    22:44.56                                                    
  12 North Texas                 356   18   35   66  109  128  132               
      Total Time:  1:55:19.80                                                    
         Average:    23:03.96                                                    
  13 Arkansas State              365   43   60   65   95  102  108  120          
      Total Time:  1:55:40.90                                                    
         Average:    23:08.18                                                    
  14 Texas State                 409   52   80   88   93   96  138               
      Total Time:  1:56:49.90                                                    
         Average:    23:21.98                                                    
  15 Arkansas-Little Rock        427   63   77   92   97   98                    
      Total Time:  1:57:13.20                                                    
         Average:    23:26.64                                                    
  16 Texas-Pan American          434   24   76   94  117  123  124  144          
      Total Time:  1:57:45.80                                                    
         Average:    23:33.16                                                    
  17 Houston                     460   59   79   86  111  125  135  136          
      Total Time:  1:58:19.20                                                    
         Average:    23:39.84                                                    
  18 Tulane                      469   68   74   87  119  121  133               
      Total Time:  1:58:45.70                                                    
         Average:    23:45.14                                                    
  19 LSU                         505   67   73  107  118  140  142  145          
      Total Time:  2:00:05.50                                                    
         Average:    24:01.10                                                    
  20 Houston Baptist             527   90   91  103  114  129  146               
      Total Time:  2:00:21.00                                                    
         Average:    24:04.20                                                    
  21 Texas-Arlington             537   70  106  112  115  134                    
      Total Time:  2:00:48.30                                                    
         Average:    24:09.66                                                    
  22 McNeese State               545   56  110  122  127  130  131               
      Total Time:  2:01:12.30                                                    
         Average:    24:14.46                                                    
  23 Nicholls State              554   71   72  116  147  148                    
      Total Time:  2:03:37.30                                                    
         Average:    24:43.46                                                    
 
   Shop Now at the Official Online Store