Go Bears!
GO Bears!
Go Bears!
  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago


Recap

Roy Griak CC - Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I)

Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

September 29, 2012

1. 47 Iowa State ( 21:28 1:47:17 1:10)

======================================== 1 1 320 Betsy Saina SR 20:51 5 20 420 Crystal Nelson

22:01 2 2 314 Meaghan Nelson SR 21:00 6 ( 40) 317 Taylor Petersen SR

22:26

3 9 308 Samantha Bluske JR 21:36 7 ( 49) 316 Bethany Olson JR

22:39

4 15 313 Katy Moen SO 21:49

2. 82 Weber State ( 21:46 1:48:48 1:09)========================================

1 3 405 Amber Henry JR 21:10 5 33 400 Kayla Blackford JR

22:19

2 5 401 Sarah Callister SR 21:22 6 ( 45) 402 Suzanna Cressall JR

22:32

3 14 408 Taylor Thornley SR 21:46 7 ( 68) 407 Jamie Stokes FR

23:17

4 27 406 Laken Hintze SR 22:11

3. 86 Minnesota ( 21:50 1:49:06 0:57)========================================

1 4 185 Laura Docherty JR 21:17 5 30 187 Rachel Drake JR

22:14

2 11 194 Molly Kayfes SO 21:39 6 ( 39) 183 Kelli Budd JR

22:24

3 17 184 Ashlie Decker JR 21:52 7 ( 44) 179 Maggie Bollig JR

22:31

4 24 196 Katie Moraczewski JR 22:04

4. 88 Connecticut ( 21:50 1:49:08 0:57)========================================

1 6 258 Lindsay Crevoiserat SO 21:23 5 34 263 Shauna McNiff SR

22:20

2 7 260 Allison Lasnicki JR 21:29 6 ( 89) 257 Allison Cooper SR

23:48 3 12 265 Lauren Sara JR 21:43 7 ( 96) 259 Emily Durgin FR

24:02 4 29 266 Julia Zrinyi FR 22:13

5. 135 University of Guelph ( 22:06 1:50:30 1:06)

======================================== 1 8 290 Gen Lalonde SR 21:30 5 48 288 Nadine Frost SR

22:36 2 16 292 Carise Thompson JR 21:50 6 ( 52) 287 Lydia Frost SR

22:42 3 31 291 Andrea Seccafien SR 22:17 7 ( 63) 284 Robyn Mildren

23:14 4 32 293 Madeline Yungblut FR 22:17

6. 183 Portland ( 22:23 1:51:52 0:50)

======================================== 1 23 341 Gina Paletta SR 22:01 5 54 335 Lyndy Davis SR

22:51 2 26 338 Kellie Houser JR 22:08 6 ( 66) 340 Tansey Lystad SO

23:16 3 38 337 Laura Hottenrott-Fre FR 22:23 7 ( 75) 342 Rosalind Smith JR

23:29 4 42 344 Natasha Verma JR 22:29

7. 189 Boise State ( 22:25 1:52:04 1:04)

======================================== 1 18 244 Marisa Vandermalle SO 21:55 5 57 239 Lauren Lucas JR

22:59

2 21 242 Tessa Murray JR 22:01 6 ( 60) 237 Sarah Bisterfeldt JR

23:04

3 46 240 Erin McLaughlin JR 22:34 7 ( 65) 238 Kate Jette JR

23:15

4 47 243 Taryn Treadway JR 22:35

8. 253 Baylor ( 22:49 1:54:01 2:43)========================================

1 13 230 Rachel Johnson SO 21:45 5 106 224 Haleigh Blackwell FR

24:28

2 25 227 Erin Hegarty SO 22:07 6 (113) 228 Lauren Hierholzer SO

24:40

3 51 231 Mariah Kelly SO 22:41 7 (116) 234 Brittany Ogunmukun SR

24:56

4 58 235 Bree Schrader SO 23:00

8. 253 James Madison ( 22:47 1:53:52 1:32)========================================

1 22 328 Katie Harman SR 22:01 5 78 325 Jenna Flickinger FR

23:33

2 36 326 Katie Gorman SR 22:21 6 ( 85) 332 Annie Reiner SR

23:39

3 41 331 Stacey Nobles SR 22:28 7 ( 99) 327 Rachel Hagen SO

24:12 4 76 329 Kristen Landry SO 23:29

10. 279 Utah Valley ( 22:56 1:54:38 1:03)

======================================== 1 37 397 Darian Sharp FR 22:21 5 72 395 Bridget Hazel FR

23:24 2 50 394 Krystal Harper SR 22:41 6 ( 82) 392 Ally Deeter JR

23:37 3 56 393 Ivie Gonsalves JR 22:57 7 ( 92) 391 Stephanie Christensen SR

23:54 4 64 390 Angela Blackham SR 23:15

Roy Griak CC - Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I)

Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

September 29, 2012

11. 310 Utah State ( 23:07 1:55:34 1:50)

======================================== 1 19 383 Alex Litzsinger SO 21:57 5 88 379 Brittany Bushman SO

23:47 2 61 385 Tylee Newman FR 23:07 6 ( 97) 380 Kelsey Girardelli FR

24:02

3 69 389 Jaqueline Winterton FR 23:18 7 (100) 384 Karli Lundquist FR

24:17

4 73 388 Hannah Williams JR 23:25

12. 318 Illinois State ( 23:07 1:55:31 2:16)========================================

1 10 294 Rachael Brewer JR 21:37 5 91 300 Kelly McShea FR

23:53

2 53 304 Elise Sigg SR 22:42 6 (107) 299 Ashley Kamin SO

24:29

3 74 296 Kim Christensen SO 23:28 7 (108) 297 Ellen Devereux FR

24:30

4 90 295 Sarah Castel JR 23:51

13. 342 Central Michigan ( 23:16 1:56:18 1:15)========================================

1 35 252 Krista Parks JR 22:21 5 81 253 Bailey Parmelee FR

23:36

2 70 256 Shelby Thren JR 23:18 6 ( 83) 250 Brooke Morgan FR

23:38

3 77 245 Alyssa Dyer FR 23:30 7 ( 84) 246 Veronica Garcia SR

23:38

4 79 254 Maddie Ribant SR 23:33

14. 358 Augustana (SD) ( 23:23 1:56:55 2:10)========================================

1 43 217 Kristin Brondbo JR 22:30 5 112 218 Megan Brown SO

24:40

2 55 220 Leah Hansen SR 22:55 6 (115) 222 Molly Kokesh SR

24:54 3 62 223 Annie Pfiefle SR 23:09 7 (119) 215 Emma Anderson FR

25:53 4 86 216 Kyle Blakeslee SR 23:41

15. 405 South Dakota State ( 23:40 1:58:16 1:17)

======================================== 1 59 374 Tera Potts SR 23:03 5 101 370 Laura Lawton FR

24:20 2 67 377 Laura Wolles JR 23:16 6 (104) 376 Andrea Weeder FR

24:23 3 80 364 Cheyanne Bowers FR 23:34 7 (114) 368 Jenna Grossenburg FR

24:47 4 98 371 Courtney Neubert SO 24:03

16. 429 Drake ( 23:49 1:59:04 2:21)

======================================== 1 28 276 Kirsten Lake SR 22:13 5 109 274 Emma Huston FR

24:34 2 94 267 Cassie Aerts FR 23:55 6 (110) 277 Amanda Marwitz JR

24:36 3 95 281 Taylor Scholl FR 23:59 7 (117) 273 Allie Heifner JR

25:01 4 103 268 Celeste Arteaga FR 24:23

17. 458 South Dakota ( 23:57 1:59:45 1:04)

======================================== 1 71 350 Ali Gress SR 23:20 5 105 349 Amber Eichkorn FR

24:24

2 87 346 Jessica Brandli SR 23:47 6 (111) 351 Megan Hilson JR

24:39

3 93 357 Britni Waller JR 23:54 7 (118) 356 Kristin Steffen JR

25:03

4 102 355 Carol Miller SR 24:20

Roy Griak Invitationl -Jack Johnson Women's Gold -Division I Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota 6 Kilometers

Place

Tea

No.

Name

Grade

Team

Rank

1k

Rank

3k

Time

Pace

1

1

320

Betsy Saina

SR

Iowa State

1

3:17

1

10:11

20:50.5

5:36

2

2

314

Meaghan Nelson

SR

Iowa State

3

3:17

4

10:15

20:59.2

5:38

3

1

405

Amber Henry

JR

Weber State

8

3:18

2

10:12

21:09.5

5:41

4

1

185

Laura Docherty

JR

Minnesota

13

3:18

8

10:19

21:17.0

5:43

5

1

4149

Mareike Schrulle

SR

Iowa

15

3:18

5

10:16

21:17.7

5:43

6

2

401

Sarah Callister

SR

Weber State

4

3:17

3

10:13

21:21.9

5:44

7

1

258

Lindsay Crevoiserat

SO

Connecticut

9

3:18

9

10:20

21:22.4

5:44

8

2

260

Allison Lasnicki

JR

Connecticut

14

3:18

11

10:21

21:28.6

5:46

9

1

290

Gen Lalonde

SR

University of Guelph

2

3:17

16

10:26

21:29.1

5:46

10

3

308

Samantha Bluske

JR

Iowa State

5

3:17

6

10:18

21:36.0

5:48

11

1

294

Rachael Brewer

JR

Illinois State

39

3:22

14

10:23

21:37.0

5:48

12

2

194

Molly Kayfes

SO

Minnesota

21

3:19

13

10:23

21:38.5

5:49

13

3

265

Lauren Sara

JR

Connecticut

6

3:17

7

10:18

21:42.1

5:50

14

1

230

Rachel Johnson

SO

Baylor

27

3:20

19

10:26

21:44.9

5:50

15

3

408

Taylor Thornley

SR

Weber State

25

3:19

20

10:28

21:45.6

5:51

16

4

313

Katy Moen

SO

Iowa State

11

3:18

15

10:25

21:49.0

5:52

17

2

292

Carise Thompson

JR

University of Guelph

18

3:18

24

10:32

21:49.7

5:52

18

3

184

Ashlie Decker

JR

Minnesota

16

3:18

22

10:31

21:51.4

5:52

19

2

4146

Megan Ranegar

JR

Iowa

12

3:18

12

10:22

21:52.5

5:53

20

1

244

Marisa VanderMalle

SO

Boise State

52

3:23

21:54.2

5:53

21

1

383

Alex Litzsinger

SO

Utah State

47

3:23

25

10:33

21:56.9

5:54

22

5

420

Crystal Nelson

Iowa State

7

3:17

10

10:21

22:00.2

5:55

23

2

242

Tessa Murray

JR

Boise State

53

3:23

35

10:37

22:00.5

5:55

24

1

328

Katie Harman

SR

James Madison

55

3:23

41

10:40

22:00.8

5:55

25

1

341

Gina Paletta

SR

Portland

46

3:22

27

10:34

22:00.8

5:55

26

4

196

Katie Moraczewski

JR

Minnesota

19

3:18

21

10:28

22:03.4

5:55

27

2

227

Erin Hegarty

SO

Baylor

33

3:21

18

10:26

22:06.9

5:56

28

2

338

Kellie Houser

JR

Portland

59

3:23

39

10:39

22:07.2

5:56

29

4

406

Laken Hintze

SR

Weber State

48

3:23

31

10:37

22:10.2

5:57

30

1

276

Kirsten Lake

SR

Drake

90

3:28

47

10:45

22:12.2

5:58

31

4

266

Julia Zrinyi

FR

Connecticut

67

3:24

70

10:53

22:13.0

5:58

32

5

187

Rachel Drake

JR

Minnesota

26

3:19

34

10:37

22:14.0

5:58

33

3

291

Andrea Seccafien

SR

University of Guelph

10

3:18

23

10:31

22:16.7

5:59

34

4

293

Madeline Yungblut

FR

University of Guelph

24

3:19

28

10:34

22:17.0

5:59

35

5

400

Kayla Blackford

JR

Weber State

30

3:20

33

10:37

22:18.3

5:59

36

5

263

Shauna McNiff

SR

Connecticut

17

3:18

17

10:26

22:20.0

6:00

37

1

252

Krista Parks

JR

Central

89

3:27

44

10:43

22:20.2

6:00

Michigan

38

2

326

Katie Gorman

SR

James Madison

54

3:23

46

10:45

22:20.6

6:00

39

1

397

Darian Sharp

FR

Utah Valley

28

3:20

43

10:43

22:21.0

6:00

40

3

337

Laura Hottenrott-Fre

FR

Portland

37

3:21

29

10:35

22:22.9

6:01

41

6

183

Kelli Budd

JR

Minnesota

38

3:21

48

10:45

22:23.9

6:01

42

6

317

Taylor Petersen

SR

Iowa State

60

3:24

30

10:37

22:25.9

6:01

43

3

331

Stacey Nobles

SR

James Madison

102

3:30

60

10:49

22:27.7

6:02

44

4

344

Natasha Verma

JR

Portland

61

3:24

51

10:46

22:29.0

6:02

45

1

217

Kristin Brondbo

JR

Augustana (SD)

140

3:33

82

10:57

22:29.4

6:02

46

7

179

Maggie Bollig

JR

Minnesota

31

3:20

32

10:37

22:30.3

6:03

47

6

402

Suzanna Cressall

JR

Weber State

41

3:22

42

10:42

22:31.9

6:03

48

8

178

Liz Berkholtz

FR

Minnesota

29

3:20

45

10:44

22:32.3

6:03

49

3

240

Erin McLaughlin

JR

Boise State

56

3:23

49

10:46

22:33.2

6:03

50

4

243

Taryn Treadway

JR

Boise State

71

3:25

53

10:47

22:34.2

6:04

51

9

203

Kathryn Ritter

SR

Minnesota

97

3:29

73

10:54

22:34.4

6:04

52

5

288

Nadine Frost

SR

University of Guelph

22

3:19

38

10:38

22:35.5

6:04

53

7

316

Bethany Olson

JR

Iowa State

95

3:29

85

10:59

22:38.8

6:05

54

2

394

Krystal Harper

SR

Utah Valley

45

3:22

62

10:50

22:40.2

6:05

55

3

231

Mariah Kelly

SO

Baylor

62

3:24

61

10:49

22:40.7

6:05

56

6

287

Lydia Frost

SR

University of Guelph

23

3:19

36

10:38

22:41.5

6:06

57

3

4141

Kelsey Hart

SR

Iowa

73

3:25

50

10:46

22:41.7

6:06

58

2

304

Elise Sigg

SR

Illinois State

86

3:27

74

10:54

22:42.0

6:06

59

10

198

Cassy Opitz

JR

Minnesota

42

3:22

63

10:50

22:45.4

6:07

60

8

318

Colleen Riley

FR

Iowa State

79

3:26

59

10:48

22:46.0

6:07

61

5

335

Lyndy Davis

SR

Portland

58

3:23

72

10:54

22:50.3

6:08

62

9

307

Maddy Becker

SO

Iowa State

98

3:29

65

10:52

22:50.8

6:08

63

11

182

Kate Bucknam

FR

Minnesota

50

3:23

80

10:56

22:52.5

6:09

64

2

220

Leah Hansen

SR

Augustana (SD)

65

3:24

55

10:47

22:54.7

6:09

65

3

393

Ivie Gonsalves

JR

Utah Valley

101

3:30

87

11:02

22:56.5

6:10

66

10

311

Maggie Gannon

SO

Iowa State

51

3:23

57

10:48

22:57.2

6:10

67

5

239

Lauren Lucas

JR

Boise State

126

3:32

89

11:02

22:58.6

6:10

68

12

199

Paige Orcutt

SR

Minnesota

88

3:27

98

11:04

22:58.6

6:10

69

13

201

Jamie Piepenburg

FR

Minnesota

34

3:21

52

10:46

22:59.2

6:10

70

4

235

Bree Schrader

SO

Baylor

80

3:26

79

10:56

22:59.2

6:10

71

1

374

Tera Potts

SR

South Dakota State

132

3:32

88

11:02

23:02.3

6:11

72

14

211

Jamie Vandenberg

JR

Minnesota

120

3:31

91

11:03

23:03.6

6:12

73

6

237

Sarah Bisterfeldt

JR

Boise State

105

3:30

81

10:56

23:03.7

6:12

74

2

385

Tylee Newman

FR

Utah State

49

3:23

54

10:47

23:07.0

6:13

75

3

223

Annie Pfiefle

SR

Augustana (SD)

68

3:24

66

10:52

23:09.0

6:13

76

11

309

Anna Buenneke

JR

Iowa State

115

3:31

106

11:09

23:13.2

6:14

 

77

15

208

Annie Talajkowski

JR

Minnesota

72

3:25

75

10:54

23:13.4

6:14

78

7

284

Robyn Mildren

University of Guelph

57

3:23

71

10:54

23:13.8

6:14

79

4

390

Angela Blackham

SR

Utah Valley

74

3:25

84

10:57

23:14.2

6:14

80

7

238

Kate Jette

JR

Boise State

114

3:31

64

10:50

23:14.5

6:15

81

8

289

Jean Dowling-Medley

University of Guelph

36

3:21

77

10:55

23:14.9

6:15

82

6

340

Tansey Lystad

SO

Portland

70

3:24

58

10:48

23:15.5

6:15

83

2

377

Laura Wolles

JR

South Dakota State

137

3:33

94

11:04

23:15.5

6:15

84

7

407

Jamie Stokes

FR

Weber State

69

3:24

76

10:55

23:16.9

6:15

85

3

389

Jaqueline Winterton

FR

Utah State

127

3:32

112

11:13

23:17.5

6:15

86

2

256

Shelby Thren

JR

Central Michigan

91

3:28

68

10:53

23:17.9

6:15

87

1

350

Ali Gress

SR

South Dakota

151

3:34

122

11:20

23:19.5

6:16

88

16

202

Rebecca Rethwisch

FR

Minnesota

123

3:32

99

11:04

23:20.9

6:16

89

5

395

Bridget Hazel

FR

Utah Valley

146

3:34

114

11:14

23:23.1

6:17

90

4

388

Hannah Williams

JR

Utah State

109

3:31

103

11:09

23:24.3

6:17

91

8

403

Jenna Deelstra

SR

Weber State

81

3:26

108

11:10

23:25.0

6:17

92

3

296

Kim Christensen

SO

Illinois State

106

3:30

113

11:13

23:27.1

6:18

93

7

342

Rosalind Smith

JR

Portland

87

3:27

92

11:03

23:28.1

6:18

94

4

329

Kristen Landry

SO

James Madison

84

3:27

107

11:09

23:28.6

6:18

95

12

312

Emily Meese

JR

Iowa State

133

3:32

123

11:21

23:29.6

6:19

96

3

245

Alyssa Dyer

FR

Central Michigan

116

3:31

104

11:09

23:30.0

6:19

97

17

410

Haley Johnson

Minnesota

103

3:30

116

11:15

23:30.2

6:19

98

4

254

Maddie Ribant

SR

Central Michigan

94

3:29

67

10:53

23:32.7

6:19

99

5

325

Jenna Flickinger

FR

James Madison

76

3:26

90

11:03

23:32.7

6:19

100

3

364

Cheyanne Bowers

FR

South Dakota State

148

3:34

101

11:07

23:33.1

6:20

101

5

253

Bailey Parmelee

FR

Central Michigan

128

3:32

96

11:04

23:35.3

6:20

102

9

286

Emily Driedger

SO

University of Guelph

43

3:22

93

11:03

23:35.3

6:20

103

6

392

Ally Deeter

JR

Utah Valley

83

3:27

95

11:04

23:36.3

6:20

104

18

204

Jessica Schmidt

SR

Minnesota

162

3:36

137

11:25

23:36.8

6:21

105

6

250

Brooke Morgan

FR

Central Michigan

141

3:33

100

11:05

23:37.3

6:21

106

19

195

Kait Mincke

JR

Minnesota

161

3:35

140

11:26

23:37.5

6:21

107

7

246

Veronica Garcia

SR

Central Michigan

92

3:28

97

11:04

23:37.9

6:21

108

6

332

Annie Reiner

SR

James Madison

85

3:27

109

11:10

23:38.9

6:21

109

4

216

Kyle Blakeslee

SR

Augustana (SD)

63

3:24

86

11:00

23:40.9

6:22

110

20

209

Hannah Trasser

FR

Minnesota

164

3:36

138

11:26

23:41.7

6:22

111

2

346

Jessica Brandli

SR

South Dakota

117

3:31

120

11:19

23:46.6

6:23

 

112

5

379

Brittany Bushman

SO

Utah State

157

3:35

130

11:24

23:47.0

6:23

113

6

257

Allison Cooper

SR

Connecticut

66

3:24

102

11:08

23:47.6

6:23

114

13

321

Andrea Toppin

FR

Iowa State

113

3:31

119

11:17

23:49.8

6:24

115

10

285

Val Cote

SO

University of Guelph

20

3:19

56

10:47

23:50.9

6:24

116

4

295

Sarah Castel

JR

Illinois State

110

3:31

125

11:21

23:51.0

6:24

117

5

300

Kelly McShea

FR

Illinois State

111

3:31

110

11:12

23:52.6

6:25

118

8

255

Kelly Schubert

FR

Central Michigan

134

3:32

118

11:17

23:52.7

6:25

119

7

391

Stephanie Christensen

SR

Utah Valley

138

3:33

131

11:24

23:53.2

6:25

120

3

357

Britni Waller

JR

South Dakota

99

3:30

121

11:20

23:53.9

6:25

121

2

267

Cassie Aerts

FR

Drake

168

3:36

134

11:25

23:54.4

6:25

122

21

192

Katie Hill

JR

Minnesota

121

3:32

127

11:22

23:56.7

6:26

123

3

281

Taylor Scholl

FR

Drake

159

3:35

115

11:15

23:58.3

6:26

124

7

259

Emily Durgin

FR

Connecticut

64

3:24

111

11:12

24:01.2

6:27

125

6

380

Kelsey Girardelli

FR

Utah State

155

3:35

141

11:26

24:01.6

6:27

126

4

371

Courtney Neubert

SO

South Dakota State

166

3:36

144

11:27

24:02.8

6:27

127

22

188

Becca Dyson

FR

Minnesota

32

3:20

37

10:38

24:05.1

6:28

128

7

327

Rachel Hagen

SO

James Madison

152

3:34

146

11:28

24:11.1

6:30

129

23

206

Stephanie Solfelt

JR

Minnesota

147

3:34

128

11:23

24:12.9

6:30

130

7

384

Karli Lundquist

FR

Utah State

149

3:34

133

11:24

24:16.7

6:31

131

8

396

Brooke Hodson

SR

Utah Valley

129

3:32

135

11:25

24:18.1

6:32

132

5

370

Laura Lawton

FR

South Dakota State

156

3:35

147

11:29

24:19.6

6:32

133

4

355

Carol Miller

SR

South Dakota

100

3:30

126

11:22

24:19.9

6:32

134

24

186

Lauren Domski

FR

Minnesota

175

3:37

158

11:38

24:20.7

6:32

135

14

322

Erin Valenti

FR

Iowa State

139

3:33

124

11:21

24:20.7

6:32

136

4

268

Celeste Arteaga

FR

Drake

160

3:35

145

11:28

24:22.4

6:33

137

6

376

Andrea Weeder

FR

South Dakota State

183

3:40

168

11:41

24:23.0

6:33

138

5

349

Amber Eichkorn

FR

South Dakota

107

3:30

151

11:33

24:23.6

6:33

139

25

200

Chelsea Pettit

SO

Minnesota

170

3:37

148

11:30

24:25.8

6:34

140

5

224

Haleigh Blackwell

FR

Baylor

118

3:31

132

11:24

24:27.1

6:34

141

8

264

Kimberly Moran

SR

Connecticut

104

3:30

117

11:17

24:28.0

6:34

142

6

299

Ashley Kamin

SO

Illinois State

184

3:40

170

11:43

24:28.5

6:34

143

7

297

Ellen Devereux

FR

Illinois State

154

3:35

150

11:32

24:29.7

6:35

144

26

207

Stacey Swatek

FR

Minnesota

172

3:37

156

11:37

24:33.1

6:36

145

5

274

Emma Huston

FR

Drake

167

3:36

165

11:39

24:33.4

6:36

146

27

190

Anne Ferguson

FR

Minnesota

171

3:37

167

11:41

24:34.8

6:36

147

6

277

Amanda Marwitz

JR

Drake

163

3:36

152

11:35

24:35.2

6:36

148

6

351

Megan Hilson

JR

South Dakota

119

3:31

166

11:39

24:38.5

6:37

149

5

218

Megan Brown

SO

Augustana (SD)

182

3:39

175

11:50

24:39.1

6:37

150

6

228

Lauren Hierholzer

SO

Baylor

173

3:37

169

11:42

24:40.0

6:37

151

9

398

McKenzie Snyder

FR

Utah Valley

136

3:33

157

11:37

24:40.7

6:38

152

28

181

Heather Brunn

SR

Minnesota

125

3:32

162

11:38

24:41.5

6:38

153

29

193

Jillian Johnson

SO

Minnesota

174

3:37

153

11:35

24:43.3

6:38

 

154

8

336

Maddie Hibshman

SO

Portland

112

3:31

155

11:36

24:45.2

6:39

155

7

368

Jenna Grossenburg

FR

South Dakota State

196

3:42

179

11:51

24:47.0

6:39

156

8

333

Kathleen Stewart

FR

James Madison

153

3:34

164

11:39

24:47.7

6:40

157

8

386

Ashley Robison

SO

Utah State

169

3:36

161

11:38

24:48.8

6:40

158

9

378

Stephanie Burt

JR

Utah State

187

3:40

177

11:50

24:50.8

6:40

159

6

222

Molly Kokesh

SR

Augustana (SD)

165

3:36

154

11:36

24:53.6

6:41

160

9

330

Kelsey Langton

SO

James Madison

150

3:34

149

11:31

24:54.2

6:41

161

7

234

Brittany Ogunmukun

SR

Baylor

124

3:32

142

11:27

24:55.8

6:42

162

7

273

Allie Heifner

JR

Drake

205

3:45

193

12:05

25:00.3

6:43

163

9

251

Jacquee Overbeek

FR

Central Michigan

194

3:42

182

11:51

25:01.8

6:43

164

8

271

Mariel Fulton

SO

Drake

179

3:38

160

11:38

25:01.9

6:43

165

7

356

Kristin Steffen

JR

South Dakota

158

3:35

159

11:38

25:02.4

6:43

166

30

189

Rachel Edwards

SR

Minnesota

190

3:41

186

11:53

25:04.4

6:44

167

31

180

Alexandra Brackenwagen

JR

Minnesota

178

3:38

192

11:57

25:07.6

6:45

168

8

367

Jessica Eibs

FR

South Dakota State

191

3:41

180

11:51

25:08.9

6:45

169

32

205

Morgan Sickels

SO

Minnesota

197

3:43

187

11:53

25:12.4

6:46

170

9

359

Kirsten Anderson

FR

South Dakota State

193

3:42

183

11:51

25:15.9

6:47

171

10

399

Jessica Wilding

JR

Utah Valley

130

3:32

174

11:50

25:15.9

6:47

172

10

360

Samantha Anderson

FR

South Dakota State

185

3:40

178

11:51

25:17.1

6:47

173

8

302

Shannon Nemetz

JR

Illinois State

142

3:33

171

11:44

25:19.8

6:48

174

10

247

Charnele Lyons

SR

Central Michigan

93

3:28

173

11:49

25:21.1

6:48

175

33

214

Andie Zeman

FR

Minnesota

176

3:37

184

11:52

25:21.2

6:48

176

9

261

Abby Mace

FR

Connecticut

75

3:26

129

11:23

25:22.6

6:49

177

11

372

Erin Nolz

FR

South Dakota State

195

3:42

189

11:54

25:23.5

6:49

178

9

305

Kaley Ummel

FR

Illinois State

144

3:33

163

11:39

25:26.3

6:50

179

11

248

Katelyn Maylee

FR

Central Michigan

181

3:39

185

11:53

25:31.3

6:51

180

34

176

Abby Anderson

SO

Minnesota

189

3:41

197

12:11

25:37.0

6:53

181

35

213

Rachael Weber

FR

Minnesota

177

3:38

190

11:55

25:45.1

6:55

182

9

279

Stephanie Parks

SO

Drake

206

3:46

194

12:09

25:45.9

6:55

183

10

275

Emma Johnson

FR

Drake

180

3:38

188

11:54

25:48.2

6:56

184

7

215

Emma Anderson

FR

Augustana (SD)

135

3:32

143

11:27

25:52.1

6:57

185

12

249

Jackie McEnhill

SR

Central Michigan

192

3:41

181

11:51

25:52.4

6:57

186

11

282

Juli Smith

FR

Drake

208

3:47

199

12:13

25:55.8

6:58

187

36

411

Taylor Mikkalson

Minnesota

201

3:44

200

12:17

25:55.9

6:58

188

37

421

Caitlin Dillon

Minnesota

202

3:44

201

12:17

25:57.5

6:58

189

12

270

Cammy Dole

SR

Drake

204

3:45

195

12:10

26:03.2

7:00

 

190

12

361

Laura Bauer

SR

South Dakota State

203

3:44

205

12:31

26:13.0

7:02

191

38

197

Marie Muscala

SR

Minnesota

145

3:33

198

12:12

26:24.4

7:05

192

10

334

Tiel Westbrook

SO

James Madison

143

3:33

176

11:50

26:34.1

7:08

193

39

177

Megan Bailey

FR

Minnesota

198

3:43

202

12:22

26:46.4

7:11

194

13

272

Laura Gann

FR

Drake

207

3:46

206

12:34

27:02.0

7:16

195

10

301

Jackie Mink

FR

Illinois State

186

3:40

196

12:10

27:02.5

7:16

196

8

347

Jilanne Doom

SO

South Dakota

188

3:40

204

12:27

27:26.9

7:22

197

9

348

Kaleigh Durkan

FR

South Dakota

210

3:47

209

12:58

27:38.8

7:25

198

10

354

Alena Laber

JR

South Dakota

209

3:47

208

12:53

28:08.0

7:33

199

8

229

Meredith Jackson

FR

Baylor

122

3:32

191

11:55

28:42.2

7:42

200

11

352

Carly Holmstrom

FR

South Dakota

211

3:49

210

13:26

29:50.2

8:01

201

8

219

Runa Falch

JR

Augustana (SD)

44

3:22

26

10:33

202

9

343

Merel van Steenberge

JR

Portland

35

3:21

40

10:40

203

9

226

Leah Frazier

SR

Baylor

78

3:26

69

10:53

204

15

315

Ejiro Okoro

JR

Iowa State

82

3:26

78

10:55

205

12

358

Katie Wetzstein

FR

South Dakota

40

3:22

83

10:57

206

10

232

Kim Kirby

FR

Baylor

77

3:26

105

11:09

207

40

413

Haylie Zenner

Minnesota

96

3:29

136

11:25

208

41

210

Kaila Urick

FR

Minnesota

108

3:30

139

11:26

209

11

306

Kristen Zillmer

JR

Illinois State

131

3:32

172

11:46

210

42

191

Becca Gusmer

SR

Minnesota

199

3:43

203

12:26

211

43

412

Kate Shelerud

Minnesota

200

3:43

207

12:44

 

   Shop Now at the Official Online Store

    </